50 free 20-24 25m
Ginette Girard      AAMN QC      36.7   MN  Nov 75  73
Sue Husson          YAC  ON      35.7   Oak Jun 76  75
Angela Aruso        OAK  ON      30.1           77  89
Jaynie Hudgell      NYM  ON      29.54  Eto Jan 78  91
Andree Brault       COW  QC      29.34  MN  Jan 83  92
Sharon Weeks        MUMS QC      29.08  Nep Feb 85  92
Pamela Van Loon     CAM  ON      27.55  Pic Mar 85  98
Kristina Hassell    BURL ON      27.40  ETO May 05  98
Erica Kamenz        MS   ON      27.39  Lon Mar 13  98

 50 free 20-24 50m
Marilyn Armstrong   ETOB ON      35.0   Ham Apr 80  77
Susie Baronet       SFOY QC      31.50  PC  May 80  85
Anne Gagnon         FED  QC      29.10  Oly Jan 81  92
Danielle Clement    US   QC      29.09  Pom Mar 88  92
Laura Coleman       PENG AB      28.90  EDM May 04  93
Jennifer Arthur     CMSC AB      28.80  CGY Mar 09  93
Joannie Brouillard  ENL  QC      28.66  PPO Apr 09  94
Emily Wong          NTMC ON      28.35  TOR Apr 12  95

100 free 20-24 25m
Ginette Girard      AAMN QC    1:31.5   MN  Nov 75  64
Sue Husson          YAC  ON    1:20.0   Oak Jun 76  73
Jaynie Hudgell      NYM  ON    1:05.30          77  90
Jaynie Hudgell      NYM  ON    1:05.10  Eto Jan 78  90
Brenda Holmes       EMSC AB    1:03.70      Mar 80  92
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON    1:03.65  Pic Mar 85  92
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON    1:02.59  Eto Apr 86  94
Manon Venne         PC   QC    1:01.10  Sfy May 89  96
Kristina Hassell    BURL ON      59.70  Eto May 05  98

100 free 20-24 50m
Angela Aruso                   1:08.80              85
Anne Gagnon         FED  QC    1:07.35  Oly Jan 81  87
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    1:03.57          81  92
Rachel Kitson       WWR  ON    1:02.48  LON Feb 99  94
Emily Wong          NTMC ON    1:01.87  TOR Apr 12  95

200 free 20-24 25m
Sue Husson          YAC  ON    2:51.5   Oak Jun 76  75
Wendy Cimarno       ETOB ON    2:34.54  Eto Jan 78  84
Anne Downie         BURN BC    2:27.4   Vic Feb 81  88
Claudia Riedl       DDO  QC    2:26.37  DDO May 83  88
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON    2:19.64  Pic Mar 85  93
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON    2:18.40  Eto Apr 86  93
Donna McDonald      TISM ON    2:17.56  Arn Feb 88  94
Donna McDonald      TISM ON    2:16.87  Van May 88  94
Karin Helmstaedt    KMAC ON    2:08.95  Nep Apr 91 100

200 free 20-24 50m
Sue Roberts         NYM  ON    3:02.8   Ham Apr 80  71
Anne Zinck          DAL  NS    2:43.02  PC  May 80  79
Jill Leon           DAL  NS    2:37.7   Win May 81  82
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    2:17.29          81  94

400 free 20-24 25m
Sue Husson          YAC  ON    6:14.1   Oak Jun 76  74
Wendy Rottmann      BURL ON    5:33.47  Oak Jun 78  83
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    5:18.0   Cow Apr 80  87
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    5:14.53  PC  Dec 80  88
Claudia Riedl       DDO  QC    5:13.32  DDO May 83  89
Lisa Morch          DALE ON    5:00.00  Pic Mar 85  93
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON    4:57.13  Eto Apr 86  93
Donna McDonald      TISM ON    4:53.39  Van May 88  95
Karin Helmstaedt    KMAC ON    4:40.67  Nep Apr 91  99
Rachael Shallhorn   CFST BC    4:39.47  WIN May 07  99

400 free 20-24 50m
Sue Roberts         NYM  ON    6:37.6   Ham Apr 80  70
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    5:26.99  PC  May 80  85
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    5:24.28  Win May 81  85
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    4:50.13          81  96

800 free 20-24 25m
Sue Husson          YAC  ON   12:59.9   Oak Jun 76  73
Louise St-Onge      COW  QC   12:18.57  PC  Jun 79  78
Linda Eden          YMCA QC   11:51.8   Oly Jan 83  81
Claudia Riedl       DDO  QC   11:09.05  DDO May 83  86
Kim Druiven         CAM  ON ? 10:05.90          84  95 
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON   10:23.80  Eto Apr 86  92
M-Josee Cossette    POM  QC   10:07.50  Sfy Mar 87  94
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM QC    9:53.75  MN  Jan 95  97
Stephanie Bigelow   RMC  ON    9:51.44  TRV Apr 05  97
Stephanie Bigelow   CFST BC    9:49.01  WIN May 07  97
Angela Quick        LSD  ON    9:44.02  Lon Mar 13  98
Breanne Siwicki     MM   MB    9:41.00  Man Feb 19 101

800 free 20-24 50m
Anne Ledger         ATB  ON   12:01.17          81  79
Claire Maxwell      MMSC MB   11:49.81  Edm May 84  81
Suzanne Jones       OTTY ON   11:24.40  Oly Jun 84  84
Chantal Gagnon      SL   QC   11:09.50  Pom Jun 85  86
Kim Druiven         CAM  ON   10:55.90  Eto Jun 85  87
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON   10:32.80  Pom Jun 86  91
Paola Osorio        CARL ON    9:58.53  TEC Jun 04  96

1500 free 20-24 25m
Jill Stewart        OTT  ON   23:43.04  Bur Feb 81  77
Claudia Riedl       DDO  QC   20:55.5   DDO May 83  88
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON   19:59.19  Pic Mar 85  92
Anne Harrison       SCAR ON   19:24.60  Eto Apr 86  95
Chantal Lemieux     RIM  QC   19:21.26  Sfy Apr 92  95
Natasha Cassivi     UMTL QC   19:00.88  MN  Jan 93  97
Stephanie Bigelow   RMC  ON   18:36.66  TRV Apr 05  99
Angela Quick        LSD  ON   18:25.83  Lon Mar 13 100
Breanne Siwicki     MM   MB   17:46.88  Man Feb 19 104

1500 free 20-24 50m
Diana Quirk         PC   QC   24:50.35  PC  May 80  74
Anne Ledger         ATB  ON   22:54.54  Win May 81  80
Claudia Cronin      EOM  ON   21:25.71          81  86
Clare Ormerod       PASM SK   20:43.56  Win May 96  89
Chelsea Robinson    WAVE BC   20:08.01  VIC Mar 08  91
Kelly Greenfield    UNAT AB   19:59.71  CGY MAR 12  92

 50 back 20-24 25m
Eleanor Jarvis      OAK  ON      44.8   Oak Jun 76  69
Angela Aruso        OAK  ON      35.80          77  86
Claudine Dutil      YMCA QC      35.3   Cow Apr 81  87
Laure Desrochers    CNHR QC      34.6   Cow Apr 83  89
Laure Desrochers    CNHR QC      34.40  MN  Jan 85  90
Sharon Weeks        MUMS QC      33.50  Lev Feb 85  92
Manon Venne         PC   QC      32.90  DDO Apr 89  94
Manon Venne         PC   QC      32.14  MN  Mar 90  96
Manon Venne         PC   QC      31.52  PC  Apr 91  98
Kristen Schneider   RMSC SK      31.40  REG Nov 05  98
M-Raph A.Lefebvre   UMTL QC      31.10  MN  Dec 07  99
Emily Flowers       EMSC AB      30.91  Cgy Apr 17 100
Emily Flowers       EMSC AB      30.14  Edm Mar 18 102

 50 back 20-24 50m
Marilyn Armstrong   ETOB ON      42.3   Ham Apr 80  73
Claudine Dutil      YMCA QC      37.81  Oly Jan 81  81
Patti Miller        SASK SK      36.3   Win May 81  85
Jill Leon           DAL  NS      36.3   Win May 81  85
Debbie Rocchio      EMSC AB      36.00  Edm May 84  86
Kim Pryde           STL  QC      36.00  Pom Jun 86  86
Kim Pryde           STL  QC      35.43  Pom Mar 88  87
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC      34.71  Pom Feb 89  89
Hayley John         MARP BC      34.16  WEY Aug 01  90
Sarah Baillie       PMF  ON      33.10  GER Aug 02  93
Amanda Williams     AURO ON      31.96  Nan May 10  96

100 back 20-24 25m
Karen Runnels       MW   QC    1:35.59  PC  Mar 77  70
Wendy Rottmann      BURL ON    1:25.44  Eto Jan 78  79
Wendy Rottmann      BURL ON    1:24.28          78  80
Brenda Holmes       EMSC AB    1:13.80      Mar 80  92
Lisa Krause         TRAY ON    1:12.48  THB Apr 87  93
Leanne McConnell    CHUR ON    1:10.23  Eto Apr 90  96
Sarah Baillie       PMF  ON    1:08.99  ETO Apr 02  98
Vickie Richard      CMNB QC    1:08.87  MN  May 04  98
Kristen Schneider   RMSC SK    1:06.77  MJ  Dec 05 101
Emily Flowers       EMSC AB    1:06.47  Cgy Apr 17 102

100 back 20-24 50m
Lois Morajelo                  1:19.20              85
Susie Baronet       SFY  QC    1:16.89  PC  May 80  88
Sharon Weeks        MUMS QC    1:16.20  PC  Mar 85  89
Sarah Clarke        GRAN ON    1:15.83  Pom Jun 93  89
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM QC    1:13.25  Nep Feb 95  92
Hayley John         MARP BC    1:12.01  WEY Aug 01  94
Sarah Baillie       PMF  ON    1:11.43  GER Aug 02  95
Amanda Williams     AURO ON    1:10.03  Nan May 10  97
Sarah Mabee Hall    VIC  BC    1:07.95  Fla Jun 19 100

200 back 20-24 25m
Sharon McConnell    ATB  ON    3:14.14  Eto Mar 80  76
E Hunter            AQUA ON    2:53.3   Sca Dec 80  85
Patti Riddle        EMSC AB    2:49.70      Dec 80  87
Cathy Boran         PC   QC    2:47.59  PC  Nov 82  88
Cathy Boran         PC   QC    2:44.35  DDO May 83  89
Cathy Boran         PC   QC    2:44.12  PC  Mar 84  90
Kim Druiven         CAM  ON    2:39.96  Pic Mar 85  92
Lisa Krause         TRAY ON    2:36.97  THB Apr 87  94
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:36.08  Shr Apr 89  94
Leanne McConnell    CHUR ON    2:35.11  Eto Apr 90  95
Laura Pagnucco      UCM  AB    2:34.13  Cal Apr 93  96
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM QC    2:32.47  MN  Jan 95  97
Isabelle Pelland    CAMO QC    2:32.39  MN  Jan 96  97
Sarah Baillie       PMF  ON    2:29.00  ETO Apr 02  99
Amanda Leslie       COWI BC    2:27.50  Sur Apr 07 100
Emily Flowers       EMSC AB    2:26.54  Edm Mar 18 100

200 back 20-24 50m
Lynne McVey         MW   QC    3:05.13  PC  May 80  79
Jill Leon           DAL  NS    2:54.23  Win May 81  84
Fran Hurley         SFX  NS    2:52.18  Edm May 84  85
Kim Druiven         CAM  ON    2:52.15  Eto Jun 85  85
Kim Pryde           STL  QC    2:47.84  Pom Mar 88  88
Elizabeth Boisvert  AEC  QC    2:45.35  Que Feb 92  89
Heather Beynon      VIC  BC    2:43.52  RIC Apr 00  90
Tara Reichert       SASK SK    2:41.36  SAS May 02  91
Sarah Baillie       PMF  ON    2:39.23  GER Aug 02  92

 50 brst 20-24 25m
Nicole Beaudoin     AAMN QC      46.2   MN  Nov 75  77
Sue Husson          YAC  ON      44.1   Oak Jun 76  81
Yvonne Chackal      PC   QC      42.63  PC  May 78  84
Angela Aruso        OAK  ON      40.00          78  90
Diane Francis       COW  QC      39.0   COW Apr 80  92
Laure Desrochers    CNHR QC      37.78  MN  Jan 83  95
Pamela Van Loon     CAM  ON      36.21  Pic Mar 85  99
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL QC      35.81  Stl Nov 90 100
Amanda Budd         GMM  ON      35.69  BUR Feb 04 100
Whitney Rich        LSD  ON      35.53  ETO Mar 12 101
Miranda Stever      TOMS ON      33.62  Mia May 17 107

 50 brst 20-24 50m
Marilyn Armstrong   EOM  ON      48.40  Ham Apr 80  74
Anne Gagnon         FED  QC      38.4   Oly Jan 81  93
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL QC      36.22  Pom Dec 90  99
Amanda Williams     AURO ON      35.79  Nan May 10 100

100 brst 20-24 25m
Sue Husson          YAC  ON    1:37.9   Oak Jun 76  78
Wendy Rottmann      SDSC ON    1:26.11          77  89
Liane Vezina        DDO  QC    1:26.09  Nep Mar 83  89
Laure Desrochers    CNHR QC    1:25.7   Cow Apr 83  89
Julie Hebert        MGIL QC    1:24.63  MN  Jan 85  90 
Stephanie Durden    NYM  ON    1:24.30  Sca Dec 84  91
Josee Levesque      UQAM QC    1:23.77  DDO Mar 86  91
Karen Coutts        UVIC BC    1:22.80  Nan Nov 86  92
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    1:22.62  MN  Jan 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    1:20.56  DDO Apr 89  95
Dominique Roussy    PC   QC    1:19.55  Sfy May 89  96
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL QC    1:18.24  Stl Nov 90  98
Amanda Budd         GMM  ON    1:17.24  BUR Feb 04  99
Mercedes Leblanc    RMC  ON    1:17.12  Tho Mar 17  99
Miranda Stever      TOMS ON    1:15.49  Mia May 17 102

100 brst 20-24 50m
Johanne Gagnon                 1:43.9               74
Diana Quirk         PC   QC    1:32.16  PC  May 80  83
Patti Miller        SASK SK    1:28.73  Win May 81  86
Julie Hebert        MUMS QC    1:27.58  PC  Mar 85  87
Kyra Slade          MBLA ON    1:26.08  Nep Feb 90  89
Nathalie Brisebois  SHYA QC    1:23.85  Pom Dec 90  91
Isabelle Bernard    DDO  QC    1:23.50  PC  May 93  92
Isabelle Bernard    DDO  QC    1:21.83  Pom Jun 93  94
Alex Nantel-Soucy   SJER QC    1:21.31  PPO Apr 09  94
Amanda Williams     AURO ON    1:16.72  Nan May 10 100

200 brst 20-24 25m
Marie-Josee Claveau OTT  ON    3:27.26  DDO May 83  79
Josee Desmarais     BRO  QC    3:22.90  PC  Nov 82  81
Josee Desmarais     BRO  QC    3:16.87  Nep Mar 83  83
Josee Desmarais     BRO  QC    3:16.4   Cow Apr 83  84
Liane Vezina        DDO  QC    3:14.90  DDO May 83  84
France Lafortune    MN   QC    3:09.43  MN  Jan 84  87
Diane Piotte        MW   QC    3:09.06  PC  Mar 84  87
Myriam Deraspe      LEVI QC    3:03.20  Lev Feb 85  90
Guylaine Veilleux   MN   QC    3:00.90  Tra Apr 85  91
Chantal Meilleur    DDO  QC    2:51.99  DDO Apr 89  95
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:50.54  Sfy May 89  96
Mercedes Leblanc    RMC  ON    2:46.73  Tho Mar 17  98
Miranda Stever      TOMS ON    2:33.57  Mia May 17 107

200 brst 20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    3:11.1   PC  May 80  86
Julie Hebert        MUMS QC    3:10.42  PC  Mar 85  86
Isabelle Bernard    DDO  QC    2:59.67  Pom Jun 93  91
Amanda Williams     AURO ON    2:50.95  Nan May 10  96

 50 fly 20-24 25m
L Jarvis            OAK  ON      41.5   Oak Jun 76  72
Karen Runnels       MW   QC      39.3   PC  Mar 77  76
Angela Aruso        OAK  ON      33.20          77  90
Marianne Lowe       KMAC ON      33.14          79  90
Pat Riley           EOM  ON      32.20          84  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC      31.99  MN  Jan 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC      30.55  MN  Jan 89  98
Manon Venne         PC   QC      30.26  Sfy May 89  99
Kristina Hassell    BURL ON      29.99  ETO May 05 100
Kristen Schneider   RMSC SK      29.95  REG Nov 05 100
Jennifer Arthur     CMSC AB      29.64  RMM Mar 09 101
Jennifer Arthur     CMSC AB      29.06  Edm Apr 09 103

 50 fly 20-24 50m
Vango Smith                      34.30              87
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC      33.04  PC  May 80  90
Marie-Cl. Desmarais POM  QC      32.80  Pom Jun 85  91
Francine St-Jean    HULL QC      32.79  CamoJun 87  91
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC      31.16  Pom Mar 88  96
Lucie Turcotte      UMTL QC      30.96  Pom Dec 90  96
Laura Coleman       PENG AB      30.56  EDM May 04  98
Rachael Shallhorn   CFST BC      30.50  IND Oct 07  98
Jennifer Arthur     CMSC AB      29.68  Cgy Mar 09 101

100 fly 20-24 25m
Karen Caisley       NEP  ON    1:41.7   Nep Dec 77  63
Wendy Rottmann      BURL ON    1:23.4   Oak Jun 78  77
Jill Stewart        OK   ON    1:22.23          81  79
Jill Stewart        OTT  ON    1:16.20  Bur Feb 81  85
Linda Newman        POM  QC    1:15.85  DDO Apr 82  85
Lise Lague          COW  QC    1:15.2   Hfx May 82  86
Lise Lague          COW  QC    1:14.0   StA Jun 82  87
Barbara Hartmann    NEP  ON    1:12.90          84  89
Maria Lember        MARK ON    1:12.30  Sca Dec 85  89
Barbara Hartmann    MSM  ON    1:12.09  Eto Apr 86  90
M Woods             USMC SK    1:11.64      Apr 87  90
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    1:09.39  MN  Jan 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    1:09.15  Shr Apr 88  93
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    1:07.61  MN  Jan 89  96
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM QC    1:07.29  MN  Jan 95  96
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM QC    1:06.15  Hul Mar 95  98
Judy Koonstra       UXBR ON    1:06.08  NEP Apr 03  98
Stephanie Bigelow   CFST BC    1:05.87  Eto Mar 08  98

100 fly 20-24 50m
Anne Zinck          DAL  NS    1:18.81  PC  May 80  82
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    1:15.43  Win May 81  86
Sharon Weeks        MUMS QC    1:14.29  PC  Mar 85  87
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    1:10.96  Pom Mar 88  91
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM QC    1:08.02  Nep Feb 95  95
Stephanie Bigelow   CFST BC    1:07.22  BUL Aug 06  96

200 fly 20-24 25m
Karen Caisley       NEP  ON    3:48.5   Nep Dec 77  63
Barbara Hartmann    OMST ON    2:44.30      Dec 82  88
Lea Bryden          MONC NB    2:40.20  Hfx May 86  90
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:33.37  Sfy May 89  94
Chantal Lemieux     RIM  QC    2:31.41  Sfy Apr 92  95
Anne-Marie Therrien CAGM QC    2:30.22  MN  Jan 95  96
Stephanie Bigelow   RMC  ON    2:25.14  KNG Nov 04  99

200 fly 20-24 50m
Sharon Weeks        MUMS QC    2:58.17  PC  Mar 85  81
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:35.92  Pom Mar 88  92
Stephanie Bigelow   CFST BC    2:33.04  IND Oct 07  94

100 im  20-24 25m
Ginette Girard      AAMN QC    1:31.5   MN  Nov 75  74
Karen Runnels       MW   QC    1:24.93  PC  Mar 77  80
Jaynie Hudgell      NYM  ON    1:17.50  Eto Jan 78  87
Angela Aruso        OAK  ON    1:17.30          78  87
Claudine Dutil      YMCA QC    1:16.4   Cow Apr 81  89
Nina Goldman        STL  QC    1:15.3   StL Jul 82  90
Guylaine Veilleux   MN   QC    1:14.7   CamoMar 84  91
Kim Druiven         CAM  ON    1:14.38  THB Apr 87  91
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    1:11.97  DDO Apr 89  94
Manon Venne         PC   QC    1:08.74  Sfy May 89  98
Kristen Schneider   RMSC SK    1:08.72  REG Nov 05  98
Whitney Rich        LSD  ON    1:08.62  ETO Mar 12  99
Christina Russo     OKAN BC    1:08.07  OKN NOV 16  99

200 im  20-24 25m
Wendy Rottmann      BURL ON    2:54.39  Oak Jun 78  86
Wendy Rottmann      BURL ON    2:52.10          79  87
Brenda Holmes       EMSC AB    2:37.00      Mar 80  95
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:35.21  MN  Jan 88  96
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:33.47  Shr Apr 88  97
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:32.42  MN  Jan 89  98
Manon Venne         PC   QC    2:28.84  Sfy May 89 100
Karin Helmstaedt    KMAC ON    2:25.28  Nep Apr 91 103

200 im  20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    2:45.79  PC  May 80  90
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    2:38.24          81  94
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    2:37.85  Pom Mar 88  95
Amanda Williams     AURO ON    2:28.45  Nan May 10 101

400 im  20-24 25m
Karen Caisley       NEP  ON    7:35.90  Nep Dec 77  69
C Antonsen          MID  MB    5:53.46  Win May 85  89
Heather Masters     DDO  QC    5:50.69  DDO Mar 86  89
Donna McDonald      TISM ON    5:49.10  Ott Oct 86  90
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    5:25.77  MN  Jan 88  96
Natalie Deschamps   POM  QC    5:20.37  Sfy May 89  98
Karin Helmstaedt    KMAC ON    5:06.61  Nep Apr 91 102

400 im  20-24 50m
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC    5:53.12  PC  May 80  88
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    5:33.39          81  94
------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC   QC      39.9   Mtl Jul 73  67
Donna Horowitz      MW   QC      32.0   Stl May 74  84
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON      30.17  Eto Jan 78  89
Diane Csepregi      OKM  ON      29.73  Bur May 78  90
Mado Noppen         PC   QC      28.30  PC  May 78  95
Barb Paul           ASC  AB      27.83  Cgy Feb 85  97
Barb Paul           LETH AB      27.52  Win May 85  98
Chantal Rouleau     BRO  QC      27.13  Bro Oct 92  99
Janet Mayville      NYG  ON      27.05  ETO Apr 02  99
Janet Mayville      NYG  ON      26.94  MTL May 03 100
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      26.13  BRO Oct 04 103

 50 free 25-29 50m
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON      29.42          78  91
Mado Noppen         PC   QC      28.44      Aug 78  94
Chantal Rouleau     BRO  QC      28.33  Pom Jul 94  95
Janet Mayville      NYG  ON      27.78  TMU Apr 02  97
Amber Hutchinson    TYMS ON      27.31  Mtl Aug 14  98
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON      27.28  Mtl Aug 14  98
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON      27.09  Mtl Aug 14  99

100 free 25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC   QC    1:38.5   Mtl Jul 73  59
Donna Horowitz      MW   QC    1:12.1   Stl May 74  81
Diane Csepregi      OKM  ON    1:05.0   Nep Dec 77  90
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    1:01.58  Bur May 78  95
Barb Paul           LETH AB    1:01.13  Win May 85  96
Beth Carmichael     LYSD ON    1:01.04  Eto May 87  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:00.53  Hul Mar 90  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      58.99  Reg May 90 100
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      58.81  BRN Oct 02 100
Emily Wong          ETOB ON      58.18  Tho Mar 17 101

100 free 25-29 50m
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON    1:03.44          78  93
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    1:01.72      Sep 78  95
Janet Mayville      NYG  ON    1:00.94  CLE Aug 02  96
Victoria Naess      EBSC BC    1:00.92  NAN Apr 05  96
Vanessa Taillefer   CAS  QC    1:00.45  Mtl Aug 14  97
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON      59.03  Mtl Aug 14  99

200 free 25-29 25m
Sue Robertson       EOM  ON    2:50.7   Oak Jun 76  76
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON    2:18.89          77  93
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    2:18.72  Oak Jun 78  93
Bonnie Durdy        UOT  ON    2:17.30  Sca Dec 84  94
Sue MacLeod         DAL  NS    2:16.60  Hfx May 86  95
Beth Carmichael     LYSD ON    2:12.71  Eto May 87  97
Sue Melody          CLAN BC    2:08.91  Van May 88 100
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:07.83  Reg May 90 101

200 free 25-29 50m
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON    2:17.90      Sep 78  94
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    2:17.24      Aug 81  94
Bonnie Durdy        UOT  ON    2:14.95  Eto Aug 85  96
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON    2:13.78  Mtl Aug 14  97

400 free 25-29 25m
Sue Robertson       EOM  ON    6:36.20  Oak Jun 76  70
Diane Csepregi      OKM  ON    5:30.5   Nep Dec 77  84
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON    5:01.80      May 77  92
Bonnie Durdy        NYM  ON    4:44.53  Pic Mar 85  98
Beth Carmichael     LYSD ON    4:44.14  Eto May 87  98
Bonnie Durdy        PICK ON    4:29.31  Van May 88 103
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:25.94  Reg May 90 104

400 free 25-29 50m
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON    5:01.37      Aug 78  92
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    4:50.13      Aug 81  96
Bonnie Durdy        UOT  ON    4:43.92  Eto Aug 85  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:38.63  Nep Feb 90 100

800 free 25-29 25m
Sue Robertson       EOM  ON   13:12.4   Oak Jun 76  72
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON   10:21.20  Bur May 78  92
Alison Noble        UBC  BC   10:20.30  DRM Mar 86  92
Alison Noble        UBC  BC   10:15.60  Del Mar 87  93
Liz McKinnon        TRAY ON   10:07.97  THB Apr 87  94
M-Josee Cossette    POM  QC   10:04.47  MN  Jan 88  95
Bonnie Durdy        PICK ON    9:21.42  Van May 88 102
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:12.32  Que Jan 91 104
Laura McClemont     MUMS QC    9:11.88  Mtl May 11 104

800 free 25-29 50m
Pat Koenig          OAK  ON   11:49.64  Win May 81  81
Suzanne Jones       DETN QC   11:18.50  PC  Mar 85  84
Roberta Thomson     PC   QC   11:13.94  Tok Jul 86  85
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL QC   10:44.27  Pom Mar 88  89
Bonnie Durdy        PICK ON    9:45.03  Bri Oct 88  98

1500 free 25-29 25m
Marie Kerrigan      ATB  ON   27:07.30  PC  Jun 79  68
Sue Smalley         BURL ON   22:01.0   Bur Feb 81  84
Sue Smalley         BURL ON   21:12.9   Eto Apr 81  87
Sue Smalley         BURL ON   20:33.80      May 82  89
Chantal Gagnon      UMTL QC   19:36.16  Eto May 87  94
Bonnie Durdy        PICK ON   17:42.32  Van May 88 104
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:36.61  Reg May 90 105
Laura McClemont     MUMS QC   17:32.82  Mtl May 11 105

1500 free 25-29 50m
Mary Kerrigan                 31:48.86              58
Karen Nelson        CMSC AB   21:05.29  Edm Apr 80  87
Arlene Henderson    PC   QC   20:47.35  PC  May 80  88
Bonnie Durdy        UOT  ON   18:40.55  Eto Aug 85  99

 50 back 25-29 25m
Donna Horowitz      MW   QC      40.3   Stl May 74  76
Diane Csepregi      OTT  ON      34.04  Bur May 78  91
Cathy Milligan      DDO  QC      33.63  DDO May 83  92
Cathy Milligan      DDO  QC      33.51  DDO May 83  92
Barb Paul           LETH AB      33.22  Win May 85  93
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB      32.40  Edm Nov 85  95
Manon Venne         PC   QC      32.35  Sfy Nov 91  95
Sophie Plante       LON  QC      31.03  Sfy Apr 92  99
Kristen Schneider   RMSC SK      30.39  CGY May 06 102
Lauren Lavigna      CDSC BC      29.78  NSM Oct 14 104
Lauren Lavigna      CDSC BC      29.51  UBC NOV 14 105

 50 back 25-29 50m
Diane Csepregi      OTT  ON      33.90      Aug 78  91
Jocelyn New         EMSC AB      33.52  Edm May 84  92
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB      31.21  Tok Jul 86  99

100 back 25-29 25m
Eleanor Jarvis      EOM  ON    1:42.0   Oak Jun 76  66
Diane Csepregi      OKM  ON    1:15.1   Nep Dec 77  90
Diane Csepregi      OTT  ON    1:14.36      Jun 78  91
Joanne Kennedy      MCMU ON    1:12.6   Ham Dec 81  93
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    1:07.80  Edm Mar 85 100
Sophie Plante       LON  QC    1:06.47  Sfy Apr 92 102
Kristen Schneider   RMSC SK    1:05.72  SAS Mar 06 103
Kristen Schneider   RMSC SK    1:04.80  CGY May 06 104
Lauren Lavigna      CDSC BC    1:02.58  NSM Oct 14 108

100 back 25-29 50m
Diane Csepregi      OTT  ON    1:15.31      Aug 78  90
Cathy Milligan      DDO  QC    1:14.48  PC  Mar 85  91
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    1:07.46  Eto Aug 85 100
Vanessa Taillefer   CAS  QC    1:07.39  Mtl Aug 14 100

200 back 25-29 25m
Eleanor Jarvis      EOM  ON    3:23.8   Oak Jun 76  72
Liz Crawford        ETOB ON    3:03.25  Eto Jan 78  80
Diane Csepregi      OTT  ON    2:44.97      Jun 78  89
Cathy Milligan      DDO  QC    2:44.49  DDO May 83  89
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    2:31.03  Cal Feb 85  97
Sophie Plante       LON  QC    2:26.57  PC  Apr 91 100
Sophie Plante       LON  QC    2:23.18  Sfy Apr 92 103
Lauren Lavigna      CDSC QC    2:16.35  UBC NOV 14 108

200 back 25-29 50m
Diane Csepregi      OTT  ON    2:44.67      Aug 78  89
Bonnie Durdy        UOT  ON    2:34.71  Eto Aug 85  95
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    2:26.27  Tok Jul 86 101

 50 brst 25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC   QC      48.2   Mtl Jul 73  74
Donna Horowitz      MW   QC      37.8   Stl May 74  95
Stephanie Durden    DSAC ON      37.20  Sca Dec 87  96
Lisa Borsholt       UBC  BC      35.07  Van May 88 102
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      35.00  NYM Dec 02 102
Riley West          ETOB ON      32.80  ETO Mar 04 109
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE QC      32.70  DDO Mar 19 107
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE QC      32.00  CSL Apr 19 109
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE QC      31.85  Mtl May 19 109

 50 brst 25-29 50m
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON      39.42      Aug 78  91
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB      38.50  Win May 81  93
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB      37.95  Eto Aug 85  94
Lucie Turcotte      STE  QC      37.52  Pom Dec 91  95
Chantal Rouleau     BRO  QC      37.15  Pom Jun 93  96
Lucie Turcotte      CAMO QC      36.87  Pom Nov 93  97
Janet Mayville      NYG  ON      36.42  CLE Aug 02  98
Jana Chvatal        ETOB ON      35.91  QUE Jul 05 100
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY QC      34.58  Mtl Jul 06 104
Audrey Prayal-Brown TECH ON      34.00  Mtl Aug 14 105

100 brst 25-29 25m
P Butler            OKM  ON    1:47.25  Oak Jun 76  71
Donna Horowitz      MW   QC    1:29.39  PC  Mar 77  86
Yvonne Cattrall     ETOB ON    1:24.83  Bur May 78  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:24.6   Eto Apr 81  91
Wendy Rottmann      BURL ON    1:24.6   Eto Apr 81  91
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:24.15      Mar 82  91
Jacqui Hunt         EMSC AB    1:23.10  Edm Mar 85  92
Julie Hebert        MUMS QC    1:22.92  MN  Jan 86  92
Karen Peterson      PC   QC    1:22.09  MN  Jan 87  93
Marianne Carlyle    TISM ON    1:21.26  Eto May 87  94
Lisa Borsholt       UBC  BC    1:16.44  Van May 88 100
Riley West          ETOB ON    1:11.80  ETO Mar 04 107
Marie-Soleil Jean-L BLUE QC    1:11.68  NSH Dec 19 107

100 brst 25-29 50m
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    1:27.11      Aug 78  88
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    1:24.54  Win May 81  91
Julie Hebert        MUMS QC    1:24.18  Eto Aug 85  91
Anne Gagnon         YMCA QC    1:22.38  CamoJun 87  93
Shannon Kampe       MARK ON    1:21.42  MUN Aug 00  94
Janet Mayville      NYG  ON    1:20.69  CLE Aug 02  95
Marie-E. Beaurivage SFOY QC    1:19.26  Mtl Jul 06  97
Selena Light        VIC  BC    1:18.87  Vic Jan 13  97
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON    1:18.44  Mtl Aug 14  98
Katie McEvoy        VIC  BC    1:17.77  NZL Apr 17  99

200 brst 25-29 25m
P Butler            OKM  ON    3:34.5   Oak Jun 76  76
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    3:01.05          77 ?91
Joanne Balandovitch PC   QC    3:06.28  Eto Mar 80  88
Rene Starratt       EMSC AB    3:04.30      Apr 81  89
Julie Hebert        MUMS QC    3:01.01  Win May 85  91
Karen Peterson      PC   QC    3:00.01  MN  Jan 87  91
Myriam Deraspe      CNCQ QC    2:59.80  Lev Feb 87  91
Judith McCaffrey    PGM  BC    2:58.94  Del Mar 87  92
Marianne Carlyle    TISM ON    2:55.24  Eto May 87  94
Ann Walling         SFOY QC    2:54.11  Sfy May 89  94
Joanne Bedard       POM  QC    2:53.02  Shr Apr 90  95
Jill Lutz           NTMC ON    2:52.95  Eto Apr 96  95
Susan Smith         BURL ON    2:49.78  BRN May 97  97
Jocelyn Jay         BRNT ON    2:47.83  NEP May 99  98
Kelly Kaye          SQUA BC    2:45.75  UBC Nov 03  99
Riley West          ETOB ON    2:32.37  ETO Mar 04 108

200 brst 25-29 50m
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    3:10.85      Aug 78  86
Rene Starratt       CMSC AB    3:08.52  Win May 81  87
Julie Hebert        MUMS QC    3:05.11  Eto Aug 85  89
Judy Hawksworth     WVAN BC    3:05.06  Ore Aug 86  89
Denise Geraghty     NYG  ON    2:57.75  Mtl Jul 94  92
Isabelle Bohlmann   EBSC BC    2:55.99  VIC Mar 03  93
Gabrielle Pedneault MONT QC    2:54.84  Mtl Aug 14  94
Carly Cermak        BT   ON    2:53.53  Mtl Aug 14  95
Katie McEvoy        VIC  BC    2:49.87  NZL Apr 17  97

 50 fly 25-29 25m
Karen Runnels       MW   QC      38.87  PC  Dec 77  77
Diane Csepregi      OKM  ON      34.4   Nep Dec 77  87
Mado Noppen         PC   QC      32.65  Bur May 78  91
Mado Noppen         PC   QC      31.97  Oak Jun 78  93
Jill Quirk          PC   QC      31.6   Cow Apr 80  94
Debbie Glassman     UBC  BC      31.3       Nov 81  95
Barb Paul           ASC  AB      30.69  Cal Feb 85  97
Barb Paul           LETH AB      30.40  Win May 85  98
Chantal Rouleau     BRO  QC      30.22  Bro Oct 92  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.92  EDM Apr 99 100
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      29.67  MTL May 03 101
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      27.88  BRO Oct 04 107

 50 fly 25-29 50m
Mado Noppen         PC   QC      31.57      Aug 78  95
Debbie Glassman     UNAT BC      31.2   Win May 81  96
Jocelyn New         EMSC AB      30.65  Edm May 84  97
Sylvia Buxton       NYM  ON      30.03  Pom Jun 93  99
Sylvia Buxton       NYG  ON      29.92  MTL Jul 94 100

100 fly 25-29 25m
Carol Gallagher     NEP  ON    1:35.0   Nep Dec 77  68
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    1:15.58  Oak Jun 78  85
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    1:15.10      Dec 80  86
Anne Summers        STE  QC    1:14.81  DDO May 83  86
Chris Lovett-Doust  YUM  ON    1:12.47  DDO May 83  89
Debbie Glassman     UBC  BC    1:11.11      Nov 81  91
Pat Riley           EOM  ON    1:09.95      Apr 84  92
Barb Paul           LETH AB    1:07.87  Win May 85  95
Sue Melody          CLAN BC    1:07.53  Van May 88  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:06.48  FTH Jan 99  97
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:05.82  CAL Mar 99  98
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    1:05.09  MTL May 03  99
Michelle Landry     VPM  BC    1:04.07  UBC Nov 11 101

100 fly 25-29 50m
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    1:14.69      Apr 80  86
Debbie Glassman     UNAT BC    1:11.89  Win May 81  90
Chris Lovett-Doust  YUM  ON    1:11.54  NZL Apr 84  90
Pat Riley           EOM  ON    1:09.55  Eto Aug 85  93
Sylvia Buxton       NYM  ON    1:08.34  Pom Jun 93  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:07.88  Edm May 98  95
Katie McEvoy        VIC  BC    1:07.65  NZL Apr 17  96

200 fly 25-29 25m
Carol Gallagher     HAM  ON    3:15.8   Nep Dec 77  73
Debbie Glassman     UBC  BC    2:46.4       Feb 82  87
Pat Riley           EOM  ON    2:39.93      Apr 84  90
Sue Melody          CLAN BC    2:26.29  Van May 88  99
Edith Belanger      REPY QC    2:25.67  MTL Apr 06  99
Edith Belanger      REPY QC    2:23.53  SFY May 08 101
Terri-Lynn Benison  CMSC AB    2:18.79  Cgy Feb 16 104

200 fly 25-29 50m
Chris Lovett-Doust  YUM  ON    2:45.98  NZL Apr 84  87
Pat Riley           EOM  ON    2:42.42  Eto Aug 85  89
Chantal Lemieux     RIM  QC    2:31.96  Pom Jun 93  95
Edith Belanger      REPY QC    2:29.77  Mtl Jun 07  96
Edith Belanger      REPY QC    2:29.44  MTL Jun 08  97

100 im  25-29 25m
Barbara Jackson     PC   QC    1:38.5   Mtl Jul 73  69
Donna Horowitz      MW   QC    1:16.2   Stl May 74  89
Diane Csepregi      OKM  ON    1:14.87  Bur May 78  90
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    1:12.53  PC  May 78  93
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    1:11.40  Edm Mar 85  95
Barb Paul           LETH AB    1:10.48  Win May 85  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:10.38  Que Jan 91  96
Natalie Deschamps   SFOY QC    1:09.86  Sfy Apr 92  97
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC    1:09.44  Lon Apr 94  97
Janet Mayville      BRAM ON    1:08.39  ETO Mar 01  99
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON    1:08.33  NYM Dec 02  99
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON    1:08.30  NYM Dec 03  99
Riley West          ETOB ON    1:06.73  ETO Mar 04 101
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC    1:04.77  BRO Oct 04 104

200 im  25-29 25m
Marilyn Stratten    ETOB ON    2:45.47          77  90
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    2:42.19  Bur May 78  92
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    2:33.92      Feb 85  97
Beth Carmichael     LYSD ON    2:33.60  Eto May 87  97
Bonnie Durdy        PICK ON    2:31.39  Van May 88  99
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:29.92  Reg May 90 100
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC    2:29.81  Lon Apr 94 100
Nancy Gribben       ETOB ON    2:29.22  Eto Apr 96 100
Rebecca Glennie     NTMC ON    2:27.01  ETO Mar 98 102
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:26.48  NEP Apr 03 102
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:22.81  MTL May 03 105

200 im  25-29 50m
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    2:41.67      Aug 78  92
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    2:38.34      Aug 81  94
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    2:31.87  Eto Aug 85  98
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    2:30.57  Tok Jul 86  99
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    2:29.76  STA Aug 06 100

400 im  25-29 25m
Carol Gallagher     NEP  ON    7:18.6   Nep Dec 77  71
Danielle Brault     COW  QC    6:29.8   Cow Mar 83  80
Wendy Cimarno       EOM  ON    6:01.67      Apr 83  86
Pat Riley           EOM  ON    5:48.57      Apr 84  90
Julie Hebert        MUMS QC    5:48.57  Win May 85  90
Beth Carmichael     LYSD ON    5:28.08  Eto May 87  96
Bonnie Durdy        PICK ON    5:14.28  Van May 88 100
Jocelyn Jay         BRNT ON    5:09.58  NEP May 99 101
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:02.47  ETO Mar 04 104

400 im  25-29 50m
Claudia Cronin      KWYM ON    6:10.25          79  84
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:58.90      Apr 80  87
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:49.87  Win May 81  89
Jaynie Hudgell      CAM  ON    5:33.39      Aug 81  94
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB    5:21.02  Eto Aug 85  98
--------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 30-34 25m
Edda Kennedy        MW   QC      52.2   Mtl Jul 73  51
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC      32.9   Stl May 74  82
Linda Parsons       OAK  ON      32.3   Oak Jun 76  83
Linda Parsons       OAK  ON      31.2           77  86
Sandra Burwash                   31.2           77  86
Corinne Whelan      EMSC AB      31.0       Nov 81  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      30.26      Mar 83  89
Claudia Cronin      YUM  ON      29.73  DDO May 83  90
Mado Noppen         Bea  QC      29.30  PC  Mar 84  92
Mado Noppen         Bea  QC      29.3   Bea Apr 84  92
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      29.2           84  92
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      28.95  Eto Apr 86  93
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON      28.69  Hfx May 86  94
Gail Amundrud       UNAT ON      27.74  Van May 88  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      27.65  Cal May 91  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      27.32  Eto Apr 92  98
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      27.28  KNG Nov 04  98
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      27.19  NYM Dec 04  99
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      26.24  DDO Mar 05 102
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      26.11  TRV Apr 05 103
Nadine Rolland      PMR  QC      26.09  MTL Apr 06 103

 50 free 30-34 50m
Martha Lush         ETOB ON      32.24      Aug 78  83
Mado Noppen         Bea  QC      29.93  Oly Jan 82  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      29.85  Edm May 84  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      29.12  Eto Aug 85  92
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON      28.90  Pro Aug 85  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      28.44  Ind Jul 92  94
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      28.21  EDM May 04  95
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      26.95  QUE Feb 05 100

100 free 30-34 25m
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    1:12.3   Stl May 74  81
Liz Crawford        NEW  ON    1:10.8   Sca Dec 80  83
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    1:08.69      Mar 82  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:07.48      Mar 83  87
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    1:05.30  MN  Jan 85  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:05.09  Pic Mar 85  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:04.69  Win May 85  91
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:03.87  Eto Apr 86  92
Gail Amundrud       UNAT ON    1:00.67  Van May 88  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      58.58  Cal May 91 100
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      57.80  ETO Mar 04 102
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      57.33  STC Apr 06 102

100 free 30-34 50m
Martha Lush         EOM  ON    1:11.91      Aug 78  82
Mado Noppen         Bea  QC    1:08.39  Oly Jan 82  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:06.82  Edm May 84  88
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    1:03.27  Eto Aug 85  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:00.31  Ind Jul 92  97
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      59.88  QUE Feb 05  98
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      59.62  LAT Oct 05  98
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON      59.38  Tor Jan 15  99

200 free 30-34 25m
Marnie Hough        BA   ON    3:06.3   Oak Jun 76  69
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    2:45.87  PC  Mar 77  78
Liz Crawford        ETOB ON    2:41.53  Eto Mar 80  80
Olenka Graham       KWYM ON    2:39.6   Eto Apr 81  81
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:33.90      Mar 82  84
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:30.96      Mar 83  86
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:30.40  DDO May 83  86
Mado Noppen         PC   QC    2:27.77  MN  Jan 85  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:27.48  MN  Jan 85  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:22.88  Win May 85  90
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    2:22.50  Hfx May 86  91
Michele Oliver      NYM  ON    2:18.56  Sfy May 89  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:10.54  Arn Feb 91  99
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:08.14  Hul Mar 91 101
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:04.98  Cal May 91 104

200 free 30-34 50m
Martha Lush         ETOB ON    2:42.46      Aug 78  80
Olenka Graham       WAT  ON    2:39.0       Aug 81  81
Lori Wylie          EMSC AB    2:28.55  NZL Apr 84  87
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    2:21.99  Eto Aug 85  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:09.12  Ind Jul 92 100

400 free 30-34 25m
Marnie Hough        BA   ON    6:12.6   Oak Jun 76  74
Olenka Graham       KWYM ON    5:35.98  Eto Apr 81  83
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    5:18.22      Mar 83  87
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    5:15.99      Apr 83  88
Claudia Cronin      YUM  ON    5:15.44  DDO May 83  88
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:06.84  Win May 85  90
Gail Amundrud       UNAT ON    4:56.61  Van May 88  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:26.91  Cal May 91 104

400 free 30-34 50m
Martha Lush         ETOB ON    5:45.05      Aug 78  80
Olenka Graham       WAT  ON    5:41.92      Aug 81  81
Lori Wylie          EMSC AB    5:15.85  NZL Apr 84  88
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    5:00.45  Eto Aug 85  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:33.22  Ind Jul 92 102

800 free 30-34 25m
Martha Lush         ETOB ON   12:15.20  Bur May 78  78
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON   11:06.77      Apr 83  86
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON   11:04.90  DDO May 83  86
Arlene Henderson    KAM  BC   11:02.86  Win May 85  86
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON   11:02.78  Eto Apr 86  86
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON   10:35.14  Hfx May 86  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:09.90  Hul Mar 91 104
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:09.70  Cal May 91 104
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:08.32  Hul Mar 93 105

800 free 30-34 50m
Mary Grace          ATB  ON   13:20.57  Win May 81  72
Patti Doody         CMSC AB   11:54.87  Edm May 84  80
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON   11:33.70  Oly Jun 84  84
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON   10:57.50  Eto Jun 85  87
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON   10:36.50  Eto Aug 85  90
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON   10:35.50  Pom Jun 86  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:16.82  Ind Jul 92 103

1500 free 30-34 25m
Mary Grace          ATB  ON   23:57.0   Bur Feb 81  77
Liz Crawford        NMM  ON   23:15.20  Eto Apr 81  79
Liz Crawford        NMM  ON   22:40.71      Mar 83  81
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON   20:50.5   DDO May 83  88
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON   20:16.30  Eto Apr 86  91
Lori Wylie          EOM  ON   20:01.87  Eto May 87  92
Jeanne Carlsen      MRM  AB   19:36.16  Let Apr 91  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:22.61  Nep Apr 91 106
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:21.99  Eto Apr 92 106

1500 free 30-34 50m
G Degen                       35:04.25              52
Linda Berry         ANC  ON   26:21.49  PC  May 80  70
Mary Grace          ATB  ON   24:55.05  Win May 81  74
Kathrin Mueller     DDO  QC   23:06.96  PC  Mar 85  80
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON   19:56.90  Eto Aug 85  92
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON   18:11.40  BUF Aug 94 101

 50 back 30-34 25m
Eileen Bedoukian    MW   QC    1:09.0   Mtl Jul 73  44
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC      38.1   Stl May 74  81
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS      38.13          77  81
Corinne Whelan      EMSC AB      37.80      Jan 80  82
Liz Crawford        ETOB ON      37.69  Eto Mar 80  82
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON      36.63      Mar 82  84
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON      36.17      Mar 83  85
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON      35.53      Apr 83  87
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON      35.52          84  87
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC      34.06  UBC Mar 86  91
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC      33.90  Nan Nov 86  91
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB      33.87  UNB Mar 91  91
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB      33.41  SJ  May 92  92
Kate Moore          DSC  ON      33.07  Ott Feb 94  93
Lois Daigneault     CAC  QC      32.44  Lon Apr 94  95
Kate Moore          DSC  ON      32.17  Ott Feb 95  96
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC      31.93  Mtl May 95  97
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC      31.79  Mtl May 95  97
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      31.26  ETO Mar 04  99
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      30.32  DDO Mar 05 102
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      29.44  TRV Apr 05 105

 50 back 30-34 50m
Linda Berry         ANC  ON      39.66      Aug 78  78
Corinne Whelan      SASK SK      38.4   Win May 81  80
Mado Noppen         BBF  QC      37.51  Oly Jan 82  82
Colleen Shields     EOM  ON      36.83  Edm May 84  84
Colleen Shields     EOM  ON      36.62  Ral Aug 84  84
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON      36.56  Eto Aug 85  84
Carla Young         MAAA QC      36.34  Nep Feb 89  85
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB      33.21  Ind Jul 92  93
Cindy Mabee         TYEE BC      32.60  SAS May 02  95
Nadine Rolland      PMR  QC      32.25  Mtl Jul 06  96
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      31.09  Mtl Jun 07  99
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      30.45  MTL Jun 08 101

100 back 30-34 25m
Linda Berry         ALD  ON    1:27.7   Oak Jun 76  77
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    1:20.57      Jun 77  84
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    1:19.41      Apr 83  85
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    1:18.12  DDO May 83  87
Colleen Shields     EOM  ON    1:18.01      Mar 84  87
Suzanne Gosselin    POM  QC    1:17.45  MN  Jan 85  87
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:16.70  DRM Mar 86  88
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:14.14  UBC Mar 86  91
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:13.90  Sey Jun 86  92
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:12.50  Nan Nov 86  93
Michele Oliver      NYM  ON    1:11.79  Sfy May 89  94
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB    1:10.93  Reg May 90  95
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB    1:09.59  SJ  May 92  97
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC    1:06.68  Mtl May 95 101
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC    1:06.09  SFY Apr 07 102
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC    1:04.99  SFY May 08 104
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy BG   QC    1:04.14  Que May 17 106

100 back 30-34 50m
Liz Crawford        ESC  ON    1:24.96      Aug 79  80
Colleen Shields     EOM  ON    1:20.40  Edm May 84  84
Joanne Stothers     MID  MB    1:20.08  Dak Aug 89  84
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB    1:11.59  Ind Jul 92  94
Cindy Mabee         PASS BC    1:10.89  RIC Mar 99  95
Cindy Mabee         TYEE BC    1:10.79  SAS May 02  96
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON    1:10.70  LON Feb 05  96
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC    1:10.64  PPO Apr 09  96
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    1:10.21  Nan May 10  96
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    1:09.11  Swe Aug 10  98

200 back 30-34 25m
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    2:57.95      Jun 77  83
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:51.82      Mar 83  86
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:51.10      Apr 83  86
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:51.04      Mar 84  86
Arlene Henderson    KAM  BC    2:49.09  Win May 85  87
Suzanne Gosselin    POM  QC    2:45.69  DDO Mar 86  89
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:40.69  UBC Mar 86  92
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:38.91  Sey Jun 86  93
Michele Oliver      NYM  ON    2:31.37  Sfy May 89  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:27.79  Eto Apr 93 100
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC    2:27.05  MN  Jan 95 100
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC    2:26.72  Mtl May 95 100
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    2:23.45  SFY May 08 103
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    2:21.41  Eto May 09 104

200 back 30-34 50m
Eleanor Jarvis      ETOB ON    3:09.34              78
Olenka Graham       WAT  ON    3:04.55      Aug 81  80
Colleen Shields     EOM  ON    2:55.83  Edm May 84  84
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON    2:49.02  Eto Aug 85  87
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB    2:37.90  Ind Jul 92  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:36.31  Pom Jun 93  94
Cindy Mabee         TYEE BC    2:32.55  SAS May 02  97
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    2:31.20  Nan May 10  97
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    2:28.06  Swe Aug 10  99

 50 brst 30-34 25m
Edda Kennedy        MW   QC      52.2   Mtl Jul 73  68 
Jill Conrad         MW   QC      48.1   MN  Nov 75  74
Bonnie Pronk        UNAT ON      39.0   Oak Jun 76  92
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS      38.2       Jun 77  94
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON      38.21          80  94
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON      37.92  DDO May 83  94
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.22      Mar 84  96
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.17  Eto Apr 86  96
Jacqui Hunt         EMSC AB      36.73  Reg May 90  98
Jacqui Hunt         EMSC AB      36.42  Cal May 91  98
Tara Higgins        RMM  AB      36.39  RMM Oct 02  98
Tara Higgins        RMM  AB      34.57  CAL Mar 03 104
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      34.47  KNG Nov 05 104
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      34.37  MTL Nov 07 104
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      33.65  SFY May 08 106
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON      33.49  Eto May 16 107

 50 brst 30-34 50m
J Belluz                         53.03      Aug 78  67
Diana Shrivell      PC   QC      50.8   Oly Jan 81  70
Johanna Abdou       MJAW SK      42.0   Win May 81  85
Yvonne Cattrall     NMM  ON      38.37      Aug 81  93
Yvonne Cattrall     NMM  ON      37.97  Ind Aug 83  94
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.96  Eto Jun 85  94
Ann Walling         POM  QC      37.60  Pom Jun 93  95
Ann Walling         POM  QC      36.83  Mtl Jul 94  97
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      36.68  LON Feb 05  98
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      35.65  PPO Apr 09 100

100 brst 30-34 25m
Bonnie Pronk        UNAT ON    1:26.6   Oak Jun 76  88
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    1:23.23      Jun 77  92
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    1:22.08      Mar 83  93
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    1:21.69  DDO May 83  94
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:20.57  Hfx May 86  95
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    1:19.54  Vic May 95  96
Jocelyn Jay         ETOB ON    1:19.12  BUR Feb 03  97
Tara Higgins        RMM  AB    1:15.93  CAL Mar 03 101
Maude Charest       HFXM NS    1:15.49  Eto May 16 101
Lauren Dorrington   NTMC ON    1:13.45  Eto May 16 104

100 brst 30-34 50m
Donna Horowitz      MW   QC    1:31.2       Apr 77  84
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON    1:23.22          79  92
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    1:21.11  Dea Aug 79  94
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON    1:20.66  MHO Aug 08  95
Nancy Thibault      SFOY QC    1:19.34  PPO Apr 09  97

200 brst 30-34 25m
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    3:00.57          77  91
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    2:58.00      Jun 79  92
Ann Walling         POM  QC    2:56.89  Sfy Apr 92  93
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    2:56.71  Lon Apr 94  93
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    2:54.97  Mtl May 95  94
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    2:53.77  Vic May 95  94
Lisa Dixon-Wells    FOOT AB    2:53.57  Vic May 95  95
Jocelyn Jay         ETOB ON    2:47.61  BUR Feb 03  98
Nancy Thibault      SFOY QC    2:44.61  DDO Mar 10 100
Nancy Thibault      SFOY QC    2:43.00  SFY Apr 10 101
Nancy Thibault      SFOY QC    2:40.64  GAT APR 12 102
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    2:39.89  Nep May 13 103

200 brst 30-34 50m
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON    3:02.64      Aug 79  90
Ann Walling         POM  QC    3:01.14  Pom Jun 93  91
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    2:58.70  Mtl Jul 94  92
Jenny Foreman       WSM  BC    2:58.13  VIC Mar 09  92
Nancy Thibault      SFOY QC    2:50.44  PPO Apr 09  96
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    2:47.52  Pan Jun 13  98  

 50 fly 30-34 25m
Bonnie Pronk        UNAT ON      37.6   Oak Jun 76  79 
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS      34.97      Jun 77  85
Olenka Graham       KWYM ON      34.90  Eto Apr 81  85
Mado Noppen         BBF  QC      33.52  PC  Mar 84  89
Debbie Glassman     UBC  BC      32.40      Nov 84  92
Michele Oliver      NYM  ON      30.53  Sfy May 89  98
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      30.02  CAL Mar 02  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.67  LET Apr 02 101
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.64  CAL Mar 03 101
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.26  MTL May 03 102
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      28.62  DDO Mar 05 104
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      27.98  TRV Apr 05 107
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      27.97  BRO Nov 08 107

 50 fly 30-34 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC      35.84      Apr 77  83
Liz Crawford        ESC  ON      35.39          79  84
Mado Noppen         BBF  QC      35.14  Oly Jan 82  85
Corinne Whelan      EMSC AB      35.02      Mar 82  85
Debbie Glassman     UBC  BC      31.33  Edm May 84  95
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB      31.20  Ind Jul 92  96
Ruth Horne          UNAT MB      31.14  Win May 96  96
Chantal Rouleau     BRO  QC      31.07  PPO Feb 98  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      30.86  EDM Feb 02  97
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.90  SAS May 02 100
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.65  EDM May 04 101
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC      28.49  Que Feb 05 105
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      28.02  Mtl Jun 07 107
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      27.73  MTL Jun 08 108

100 fly 30-34 25m
Linda Berry         ATB  ON    1:43.5   Oak Jun 76  62
Louise McGonigal    ETOB ON    1:32.94  Oak Jun 78  69
Yvonne Cattrall     EOM  ON    1:20.10  Bur Feb 80  81
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    1:13.80  Vic Feb 85  88
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    1:12.96  Win May 85  89
Michele Oliver      NYM  ON    1:09.18  Sfy May 89  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:09.09  Arn Feb 91  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:09.05  Hul Mar 91  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:07.63  Cal May 91  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:07.46  CAL Mar 02  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:05.43  LET Apr 02  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:04.98  MTL May 03 100
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC    1:02.39  TRV Apr 05 104

100 fly 30-34 50m
Eleanor Jarvis      ETOB ON    1:31.25      Aug 78  71
Debbie Wilson       SAM  AB    1:23.86      Mar 83  77
Lori Wylie          EMSC AB    1:14.89  NZL Apr 84  86
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    1:14.68  Eto Aug 85  87
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:10.18  Nep Feb 93  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:08.66  Buf Aug 94  94
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:08.31  EDM Feb 02  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:06.61  SAS May 02  97
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:06.00  EDM May 04  98
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC    1:04.51  Que Feb 05 100

200 fly 30-34 25m
Mary Grace          ATB  ON    4:04.50  Bur Feb 81  59
Cheryl Blay         GMS  ON    3:15.17      Apr 83  74
Debbie Wilson       SAM  AB    3:03.94  Cal Feb 85  78
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    2:44.53  Win May 85  88
Susan Chafe         EMSC AB    2:41.61  Cal Mar 90  89
Susan Chafe         EMSC AB    2:39.36  Alb Apr 90  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:33.20  Nep Apr 91  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:30.54  Eto Apr 93  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:28.82  Bar Oct 94  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:28.42  Vic May 95  97
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:26.82  LET Apr 02  98
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:26.08  CAL Mar 03  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:25.45  MTL May 03  99
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy BG   QC    2:22.10  Que May 17 102
Terri-Lynn Benison  CMSC AB    2:20.53  Cgy May 18 103

200 fly 30-34 50m
Lori Wylie          EMSC AB    2:50.94  NZL Apr 84  84
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:31.21  Pom Jun 93  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:30.58  EDM May 04  96
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy MONT QC    2:27.72  Mtl Aug 14  98

100 im  30-34 25m
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    1:16.58  Stl May 74  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:15.30      Mar 84  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:14.85  Eto Apr 86  90
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:13.77  Vic Feb 87  92
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB    1:12.77  UNB Mar 90  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:10.97  Arn Feb 91  95
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB    1:10.87  SJ  May 92  95
Sophie Plante       PPO  QC    1:09.30  Mtl May 95  98
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:08.17  MTL May 03  99
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON    1:07.26  MIL Mar 04 101
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC    1:06.13  DDO Mar 05 102
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC    1:04.44  TRV Apr 05 105

200 im  30-34 25m
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    2:52.20      Jun 77  87
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:45.70      Dec 83  90
Suzanne Gosselin    POM  QC    2:44.34  MN  Jan 85  91
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    2:44.00  Win May 85  91
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:43.90  Sey Jun 86  91
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:41.30  Nan Nov 86  92
Michele Oliver      NYM  ON    2:31.53  Sfy May 89  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:29.39  Hul Mar 91 100
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:28.21  Cal May 91 101
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:25.74  MTL May 03 102
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:23.49  Eto May 05 104

200 im  30-34 50m
Martha Lush         EOM  ON    3:09.51      Aug 78  79
Yvonne Cattrall     UNAT ON    2:58.10      Aug 79  84
Lori Wylie          EMSC AB    2:46.55  NZL Apr 84  90
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    2:46.43  Eto Aug 85  90
Michele Oliver      UNB  NB    2:38.91  Ind Jul 92  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:35.86  Nep Feb 93  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:34.64  Buf Aug 94  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:32.30  EDM May 04  98
Nadine Rolland      BRO  QC    2:29.69  Que Feb 05 100
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    2:28.01  Nan May 10 101
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    2:27.04  Swe Aug 10 102

400 im  30-34 25m
Mary Grace          ATB  ON    7:19.23          81  71
Colleen Shields     NYM  ON    6:35.96      Apr 83  79
Wendy Cimarno       EOM  ON    6:09.99      Apr 84  85
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:48.10  Vic Feb 85  90
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:41.61  Win May 85  92
Michele Oliver      NYM  ON    5:24.80  Sfy May 89  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:18.02  Nep Apr 91  99
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:12.36  Eto Apr 93 100
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:09.02  Eto May 05 101

400 im  30-34 50m
Linda Berry         ANC  ON    7:12.65      May 80  72
Lori Wylie          EMSC AB    5:49.59  NZL Apr 84  90
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    5:45.94  Eto Aug 85  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:25.03  Ind Jul 92  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:24.84  Mtl Jul 94  96
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:24.79  ETO Jul 06  96
Valerie Hadd        EBSC BC    5:15.37  Swe Aug 10  99

------------------------------------------------------
 50 free 35-39 25m
Meriel Sterbank     MW   QC      48.0   Mtl Jul 73  56
Beth Whittall       STL  QC      33.1   Stl May 74  81
Martha Lush         ETOB ON      33.1   Sca Dec 80  81
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS      31.9       Dec 79  84
Claire Senecal      LON  QC      31.6   CamoMar 84  85
Claire Senecal      LON  QC      31.19  PC  Mar 84  86
Robin Russell       UBC  BC      31.00  DRM Mar 86  87
Robin Russell       UBC  BC      30.07  UBC Mar 86  89
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC      29.37      Apr 87  91
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC      29.22  Van May 88  92
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      28.85  UOT Apr 89  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON      28.49  CAR Jan 96  94
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      27.79  Eto May 05  97
Julia Freixa        AURO ON      27.52  Win May 07  98
Michelle McWhirter  EMSC AB      27.37  KEL May 12  98

 50 free 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS      31.07      Aug 79  86
Robin Russell       UBC  BC      30.46  Eto Aug 85  88
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON      29.97  Nep Feb 88  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      28.98  Nep Feb 96  93
Julia Freixa        AURO ON      28.25  ETO Jul 06  95
Julia Freixa        AURO ON      28.16  STA Aug 06  95
Julia Freixa        AURO ON      27.89  STA Aug 06  96
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC      27.61  PTH Apr 08  97

100 free 35-39 25m
Lenora Gilchrist    MAAA QC    1:37.0   Mtl Jul 73  60
Beth Whittall       STL  QC    1:20.8   Stl May 74  73
M Bergeron          GCM  ON    1:19.8   Oak Jun 76  73
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    1:11.03  PC  May 78  83
Robin Russell       UBC  BC    1:08.30  Nan Nov 85  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:06.50  Ott Jan 88  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:04.13  Van May 88  92
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:03.48  Eto Apr 89  92
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:03.01  Vic Mar 96  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:02.03  Hul Mar 96  95
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:01.18  Bar Oct 96  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      59.65  Eto May 05  98
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC      59.14  Mtl Nov 07  99
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC      58.73  LSL Feb 08 100
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN   QC      58.68  CSL Apr 19 100

100 free 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON    1:12.21      Sep 78  81
V Williams          PGB  ON    1:11.77      Mar 82  82
Claire Senecal      LON  QC    1:10.4   Oly Jun 84  83
Robin Russell       UBC  BC    1:10.01  Eto Aug 85  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:05.83  Pom Mar 88  89
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:03.58  Nep Feb 96  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:00.86  Shf Jun 96  96
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC      59.57  PTH Apr 08  99

200 free 35-39 25m
Lenora Gilchrist    MAAA QC    3:13.3   Mtl Jul 73  67
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    2:53.1   Nep Dec 77  75
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    2:39.8   PC  May 78  81
Olenka Graham       KW   ON    2:38.15      Mar 84  82
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC    2:37.36  Win May 85  82
Arlene Henderson    KAJ  BC    2:31.21  UBC Mar 86  85
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:29.60  Eto Apr 86  86
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:26.50  Ott Jan 88  88
Pat Gilmore         DRM  BC    2:23.46  Del Mar 88  90
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:21.89  Van May 88  91
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:18.89  Eto Apr 89  93
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:18.11  UOT Apr 89  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:13.80  Hul Mar 96  97
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:11.97  BRV Apr 97  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:09.52  MTL Jun 97 100
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC    2:08.00  Mtl Nov 07 101
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC    2:07.36  LSL Feb 08 102
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:07.15  Lon Mar 13 102

200 free 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    2:41.06      Aug 78  80
Diane Phillips      SEY  BC    2:40.31  Ore Aug 86  81
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:27.36  Pom Mar 88  88
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    2:25.89  Pom Feb 89  89
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:16.17  Nep Feb 96  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:14.15  Win May 96  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:13.02  Shf Jun 96  97
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC    2:09.70  PTH Apr 08 100

400 free 35-39 25m
Diane Kettner       NYM  ON    7:36.90  Oak Jun 76  61
Flo Masson          PC   QC    6:54.9   Nep Dec 77  67
Marnie Hough        UNAT ON    6:10.12  Bur May 78  75
Flo Masson          PC   QC    6:07.30  Oak Jun 78  76
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    5:32.87  Oak Jun 78  83
Arlene Henderson    KAJ  BC    5:31.99  UBC Mar 86  84
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    5:20.90  Eto Apr 86  86
Pat Gilmore         SRAP BC    5:08.97  Van Sep 87  90
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    5:04.78  Van May 88  91
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    4:58.18  Kam May 94  93
Janet Lonergan      UBC  BC    4:56.61  Vic May 95  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:43.39  Hul Mar 96  98
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:32.62  Eto Apr 96 102
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:31.98  MTL Jun 97 102
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    4:29.17  Mtl May 11 103
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    4:25.52  Lon Mar 13 105

400 free 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    5:42.88      Aug 78  81
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    5:29.75  Tok Jul 86  84
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    5:24.83  Pom Mar 88  85
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    5:13.11  Pom Feb 89  89
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    4:42.06  Nep Feb 96  98
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    4:39.70  Win May 96  99
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    4:37.63  MVN Aug 13 100
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    4:34.43  Mtl Aug 14 101

800 free 35-39 25m
Diane Kettner       NYM  ON   15:13.8   Oak Jun 76  63
Marnie Hough        ANC  ON   12:12.64          77  78
Olenka Graham       KW   ON   11:52.70          84  81
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC   11:48.00  Win May 85  81
Arlene Henderson    KAJ  BC   11:06.59  UBC Mar 86  86
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB   10:42.00  Cal Mar 90  89
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:28.59  Hul Mar 96 101
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:21.94  BAR Oct 96 102

800 free 35-39 50m
Marnie Hough        ATB  ON   12:27.70  Win May 81  77
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC   12:15.50  PC  Mar 85  78
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC   12:06.60  Pom Jun 85  79
Cullen Reynolds     PC   QC   11:53.20  Pom Jun 86  80
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON   11:23.09  Tok Jul 86  84
Elaine Mattatall    DART NS   11:10.63  Pom Jun 93  85
Elaine Mattatall    DART NS   11:00.63  MTL Jul 94  87
K.C Emerson         PNWM BC   10:34.34  EB  Apr 95  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    9:40.03  Win May 96  99
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    9:31.44  SHF Jun 96 100

1500 free 35-39 25m
Marnie Hough        UNAT ON   32:48.21  PC  Jun 79  56
Joan Taillefer      NEP  ON   26:34.95  Bur Feb 81  69
Marnie Hough        ANC  ON   23:21.40  Eto Apr 81  79
Olenka Graham       KW   ON   22:44.60      Mar 84  81
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON   21:31.90  Eto Apr 86  85
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON   20:59.16  Eto May 87  88
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB   20:28.68  Reg May 90  90
Ann De Praeter      CAC  QC   20:21.33  Sfy Apr 92  90
K.C Emerson         PNW  BC   19:48.55  Van Apr 95  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:55.14  Hul Mar 96 103
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:50.29  Eto Apr 96 103
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:48.92  BRN May 97 103
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON   17:47.18  TEC Apr 00 104

1500 free 35-39 50m
Marnie Hough        ANC  ON   24:47.60              74
Marnie Hough        ANC  ON   24:01.40  PC  May 80  77
Marnie Hough        ATB  ON   23:32.42  Win May 81  78
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC   23:15.68  PC  Mar 85  79
Wendy Cimarno       EOM  ON   22:13.78  Eto Jul 88  83
Wendy Cimarno       EOM  ON   21:48.28  Buf Aug 88  84
K.C Emerson         PNWM BC   19:48.55  EB  Apr 95  93
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON   18:07.43  Win May 96 102

 50 back 35-39 25m
Lenora Gilchrist    MAAA QC      38.2   Mtl Jul 73  81
Sue Scott           SCAR ON      36.93      Mar 82  83
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON      35.91  Eto Apr 86  86
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC      34.16  Van Apr 87  90
Kristin Jones       EAU  AB      34.02  Let Apr 96  91
Lisa Dixon-Wells    FOOT AB      33.96  FTH Jan 97  91
Kate Moore          DSC  ON      33.29  RID Feb 97  93
Kate Moore          DSC  ON      33.15  ETO Jul 00  93
Christina Echols    NTMC ON      32.91  BUR Feb 05  94
Kira Leskew         BARR ON      32.82  SOO Apr 05  94
Christina Echols    NTMC ON      32.10  Eto May 05  96
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.18  COW Jan 07  99
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      29.91  Dun Jan 08 103
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN   QC      29.90  CSL Apr 19 103

 50 back 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON      38.33      Aug 78  80
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON      37.81  NZL Apr 84  81
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON      37.13  Tok Jul 86  83
Claudia Cronin      NEP  ON      36.76  Nep Feb 88  84
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC      33.58  Bri Oct 88  92
Cheryl Gibson       EMSC AB      33.46  EDM May 98  92
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      33.32  HYC Jun 05  93
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      32.64  VIC Mar 07  94
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC      31.28  Vic Mar 08  99

100 back 35-39 25m
M Bergeron          GCM  ON    1:26.4   Oak Jun 76  78
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    1:24.40  Oak Jun 78  80
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    1:22.47          78  82
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC    1:20.6   Vic Feb 81  84
Arlene Henderson    KAJ  BC    1:18.27  UBC Mar 86  86
Pat Gilmore         SRAP BC    1:13.54  Van Sep 87  92
Pat Gilmore         DRM  BC    1:11.45  Del Mar 88  95
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:10.47  Van May 88  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:10.21  FTH Jan 05  96
Christina Echols    NTMC ON    1:09.39  Eto May 05  97
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:08.37  UBC Nov 06  99
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:06.64  UBC Nov 07 102
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC    1:06.47  LSL Feb 08 102
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:04.61  Kam Apr 08 105

100 back 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON    1:22.24      Sep 78  82
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON    1:21.98      Aug 79  82
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    1:20.37  Tok Jul 86  84
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:11.41  Bri Oct 88  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:11.28  HYC Jun 05  95
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:10.50  VIC Mar 07  96
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    1:07.94  Vic Mar 08 100

200 back 35-39 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:25.66          77  71
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    2:54.7       Jun 79  84
Arlene Henderson    KAJ  BC    2:49.44  Hfx May 86  87
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:38.67      Apr 87  93
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:34.09  Van May 88  96
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:33.94  Arn Mar 96  96
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:28.55  Eto Apr 96  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:24.71  Eto May 05 102
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:22.08  Dun Jan 08 104

200 back 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    2:59.00      Aug 79  82
Shirley Schmidt     EOM  ON    2:55.84  Tok Jul 86  84
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:35.77  Bri Oct 88  95
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    2:34.73  Win May 96  95
Cindy Mabee         VIC  BC    2:29.42  Vic Mar 08  99

 50 brst 35-39 25m
Ursula Wainlander   MW   QC      48.5   Mtl Jul 73  74
M Allerton          PC   QC      43.5   Stl May 74  82
Susan Kostyniuk     SCAR ON      42.6   Sca Dec 80  84
Susan Kostyniuk     SCAR ON      42.10  Bur Feb 81  85
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC      38.5   Vic Feb 81  93
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON      37.94      Mar 84  94
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.56  Van May 88  95
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON      37.29  Eto Apr 89  96
Kate McGovern       CMSC AB      37.17  CAL Mar 97  96
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC      37.13  CRN May 97  96
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV  QC      36.67  DDO Mar 99  98
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV  QC      36.04  TRV Apr 99  99
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV  QC      36.02  NEP May 99  99
Meredith Thom-Edwar ORIL ON      35.65  Eto May 09 100
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON      35.42  ETO Nov 10 101
Maude Charest       HFXM NS      35.08  Hfx Apr 17 102
Maude Charest       HFXM NS      34.65  Que May 17 103

 50 brst 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON      38.88      Aug 78  92
Bonnie Pronk        COMX BC      38.8   Win May 81  92
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON      37.15  NZL Apr 84  96
Janet Mayville      NTMC ON      36.53  Lon Feb 09  98
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC      35.79  Mtl Aug 14 100 
Julie Tardif        CMNQ QC      35.75  Mtl Aug 14 100

100 brst 35-39 25m
A Jones             UAC  ON    1:49.30  Oak Jun 76  70
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    1:40.43          76  76
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    1:23.37          78  92
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    1:23.7       Jun 79  91
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON    1:21.66      Apr 84  94
Cathy Merritt       NEP  ON    1:21.23  Eto Apr 89  94
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    1:20.63  Trv Avr 96  95
Eva-Marie Hakansson LAV  QC    1:19.34  TRV Apr 99  97
Meredith Thom-Edwar ORIL ON    1:18.73  MUS Jan 08  97
Meredith Thom-Edwar ORIL ON    1:17.83  Eto May 09  98
Nadine Rolland      LLOU QC    1:16.70  Mtl May 11 100
Maude Charest       HFXM NS    1:15.70  Hfx Apr 17 101
Maude Charest       HFXM NS    1:15.06  Que May 17 102

100 brst 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON    1:24.80      Sep 78  90
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON    1:22.00  NZL Apr 84  93
Katerine Charland   PPO  QC    1:21.58  Mtl Aug 14  94
Stephanie Struthers COLL ON    1:21.33  Mtl Aug 14  94
Isabelle Booth      NAN  BC    1:21.19  Mtl Aug 14  94
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    1:19.21  Mtl Aug 14  97

200 brst 35-39 25m
A Jones             UAC  ON    3:38.6   Oak Jun 76  75
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:35.39          77  76
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    3:01.79          78  90
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    3:00.40      Jun 79  91
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON    2:59.73      Apr 84  91
Judy Hoogland       OAK  ON    2:59.65  SJ  May 92  91
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    2:55.43  TRV Apr 96  94
Natalie Deschamps   STE  QC    2:54.96  REP Jun 03  94
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:51.81  EDM Feb 05  96
Jocelyn Jay         COMX BC    2:51.05  NAN Nov 08  96
Meredith Thom-Edwar ORIL ON    2:50.81  Mtl May 11  96
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    2:48.55  Que Apr 14  97
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    2 45.83  Mtl Avr 16  99
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    2:44.49  Eto May 16 100
Maude Charest       HFXM NS    2:44.03  Que May 17 100

200 brst 35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON    3:06.22      Sep 78  88
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON    3:01.45  NZL Apr 84  90
Ann Walling         PPO  QC    2:59.58  Shf Jun 96  91
Jocelyn Jay         COMX BC    2:59.35  Vic Mar 09  91
Sheila Treleaven    MS   ON    2:55.76  LON Jul 13  93
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    2:55.09  LNG MAY 14  94
Nancy Thibault      NSH  QC    2:48.24  Mtl Aug 14  98

 50 fly 35-39 25m
M Bergeron          GCM  ON      34.6   Oak Jun 76  86
Gerri Willms        HSH  BC      33.18  Van May 88  90
Jean Marcotte       CMSC AB      32.78  Cal May 91  91
Martine Skulsky     CMSC AB      32.02  Vic May 95  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      31.92  HUL Mar 97  93
Cliodna Johnston    CMSC AB      31.63  NEP May 99  94
Ruth Horne          MMAC MB      31.31  WIN Mar 00  95
Chantal Rouleau     BRO  QC      31.06  TRV Apr 01  96
Ruth Horne          MMAC MB      30.57  CGY May 01  98
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.96  CAL Apr 05 100
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.09  Eto May 05 103
Jennifer Button     NTMC ON      29.05  KEL May 12 103

 50 fly 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC      35.57      Aug 78  84
V Williams          PGB  ON      33.07      Mar 82  90
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON      31.83  Nep Feb 96  94
Ruth Horne          MMAC MB      31.79  WIN Apr 00  94
Ruth Horne          MMAC MB      31.34  SAS May 02  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      30.26  EDM Apr 05  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB      29.38  EDM Jul 05 102

100 fly 35-39 25m
M Bergeron          GCM  ON    1:19.8   Oak Jun 76  81
Debbie Wilson       SAM  AB    1:18.51  Hfx May 86  82
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:13.25      Apr 87  88
Pat Gilmore         DRM  BC    1:11.64  Del Mar 88  90
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:10.51  Van May 88  92
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:09.77  Car Jan 96  93
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:08.97  Bar Oct 96  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    1:08.08  MTL Jun 97  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:06.74  CAL Apr 05  97
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:03.07  Eto May 05 103

100 fly 35-39 50m
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    1:25.98      Aug 78  75
Yvonne Cattrall     EMP  ON    1:19.90  NZL Apr 84  81
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:11.21  Bri Oct 88  91
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    1:08.48  Win May 96  94
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:04.91  EDM Jul 05 100
Melania Bussiere    TNT  QC    1:03.52  PTH Apr 08 102

200 fly 35-39 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:47.1           77  63
Lynn Wilkinson      EOM  ON    3:27.02      Mar 82  70
Lynn Wilkinson      EOM  ON    3:26.70      Dec 82  70
Mary E Littleton    VIC  BC    3:20.24      Apr 85  72
Debbie Wilson       SAM  AB    2:57.00  Hfx May 86  81
Lori Wylie          CMSC AB    2:49.20  Reg May 90  85
Claudine Dutil      CMSC AB    2:48.31  Vic May 95  86
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:29.68  Eto Apr 96  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:21.76  Eto May 05 102
Chrystele Roy-Lecuy NN   QC    2:20.93  CSL Apr 19 102

200 fly 35-39 50m
Louise McGonigal    EOM  ON    3:37.97      Aug 81  66
Wendy Zaplacinsky   MMAC MB    3:36.47  Reg Jul 92  66
Ann De Praeter      CAC  QC    3:10.04  Pom Mar 93  76
Peggy Smith         MUMS QC    3:06.69  Pom Jun 93  77
Chris MacDonald     CMSC AB    2:51.69  MTL Jul 94  84
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:32.53  Shf Jun 96  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:27.55  EDM Jul 05  98

100 im  35-39 25m
Myrna Ward          MW   QC    2:27.0   Mtl Jul 73  46
Beth Whittall       STL  QC    1:25.5   Stl May 74  79
Tineke Bertelink    PC   QC    1:20.69  PC  May 78  84
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    1:17.75          78  87
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    1:17.0       Jan 79  88
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    1:14.27      Apr 87  91
Judy Woodward       VIC  BC    1:13.37  Vic Feb 94  92
Martine Skulsky     CMSC AB    1:12.12  Vic May 95  94
Natalie Deschamps   STE  QC    1:12.02  MTL May 03  94
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:10.55  FTH Jan 05  96
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:09.28  CAL Apr 05  98
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    1:07.51  Eto May 05 100

200 im  35-39 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    3:10.98          77  78
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    2:51.78          78  87
Bonnie Pronk        GFM  NS    2:49.00      Dec 79  88
Pat Gilmore         SRAP BC    2:39.67  Van Sep 87  93
Pat Gilmore         DRM  BC    2:39.66  Del Mar 87  93
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:36.88  Van May 88  95
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:32.50  Eto Apr 96  98
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:30.60  CAL Apr 05  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:23.47  Eto May 05 104

200 im  35-39 50m
Bonnie Pronk        EOM  ON    2:53.83      Sep 78  86
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    2:37.26  Bri Oct 88  95
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    2:36.34  Win May 96  95
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:34.38  EDM Apr 05  97
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    2:30.00  EDM Jul 05 100
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    2:29.39  Mtl Aug 14 100

400 im  35-39 25m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    6:52.90  Nep Dec 77  76
Mary E Littleton    VIC  BC    6:40.98  UBC Mar 86  78
Diane Phillips      SEY  BC    6:32.60  Sey Jun 86  80
Debbie Wilson       SAM  AB    6:23.38  Cal Feb 86  82
Arlene Henderson    KAJ  BC    5:59.47  Hfx May 86  87
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    5:47.53  Van Apr 87  90
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    5:32.65  Van May 88  94
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:18.05  Eto Apr 96  99
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:16.74  MTL Jun 97  99
Debbie Younger      EMSC AB    5:16.07  EB  Feb 05  99
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:11.54  LON Mar 10 101
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:09.04  Nep May 13 101

400 im  35-39 50m
Pauline McCullagh   HAM  ON    7:06.96      Jun 77  73
Susan Gustavison    DETN QC    7:00.16  PC  Mar 85  74
Colleen Shields     EOM  ON    6:37.51  Roc Jun 87  79
Colleen Shields     EOM  ON    6:25.63  Tex Aug 87  81
Pat Gilmore         SEY  BC    5:42.67  Bri Oct 88  91
Lynn Marshall       CARL ON    5:26.26  Win May 96  96
Lynn Marshall       CAPS ON    5:24.93  SHF Jun 96  96
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:21.23  RIC Jun 12  98
Cindy Bertelink     ETOB ON    5:19.41  Mtl Aug 14  98