50 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :36.79   DDO MAR 99  65
 2 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :42.78   LSL NOV 99  56
 3 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC   :43.59   REP MAI 99  55
 4 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC   :43.65   REP MAI 99  54
 5 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC   :43.75   BRO OCT 99  54
 6 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC   :44.11   MN  JAN 99  54
 7 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC   :53.36 S DDO MAR 99  44
 8 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:01.50   BRO OCT 99  39

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:27.09   NEP MAI 99  60
 2 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC  1:39.17   BRO OCT 99  53
 3 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:41.41   TRV AVR 99  52
 4 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC  1:54.41   REP MAI 99  46
 5 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  1:59.40 S DDO MAR 99  44
 6 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:19.80 S LSL NOV 99  37

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:28.15   DDO MAR 99  56
 2 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  3:31.15   VIC DEC 99  55
 3 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  4:23.33 S DDO MAR 99  44
 4 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  4:55.85   LSL NOV 99  39

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:10.94   NEP MAI 99  58
 2 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  9:01.62   DDO MAR 99  46
 3 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 10:37.30   DDO MAR 99  39

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 14:34.70 S NEP MAI 99  60
 2 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC 22:37.54   DDO MAR 99  38

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC 27:40.62   NEP MAI 99  61

      50 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC   :49.86   REP MAI 99  54
 2 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC   :59.83   ATL JUN 99  45
 3 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:09.28   DDO MAR 99  38

     100 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  1:53.74   REP MAI 99  52
 2 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:33.26   BRO OCT 99  39

     200 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  4:16.12   LSL NOV 99  50

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC   :50.96   BRO OCT 99  60
 2 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC   :54.22   ATL JUN 99  57
 3 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC   :55.22   REP MAI 99  56
 4 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC   :55.25 S MN  JAN 99  56
 5 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  1:05.14   REP MAI 99  47
 6 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:16.15   BRO OCT 99  40

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  1:54.12   MN  JAN 99  58
 2 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  2:05.88   REP MAI 99  53
 3 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC  2:09.80   MTL NOV 99  51
 4 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC  2:27.14   REP MAI 99  45

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :54.11   MN  JAN 99  48
 2 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  1:10.38   BRO OCT 99  36

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  2:37.88   DDO MAR 99  38



65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (MOY)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  408    7    58.3    140
   2 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  168    3    56.0     52
   3 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC  167    3    55.7     55
   4 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  163    3    54.3     54
   5 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  319    6    53.2    116
   6 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC  254    5    50.8     91
   7 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC   92    2    46.0     33
   8 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  178    4    44.5     67
   9 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  383   10    38.3    173



65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (POS)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  383   10    38.3    173
   2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  408    7    58.3    140
   3 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  319    6    53.2    116
   4 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC  254    5    50.8     91
   5 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  178    4    44.5     67
   6 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC  167    3    55.7     55
   7 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  163    3    54.3     54
   8 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  168    3    56.0     52
   9 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC   92    2    46.0     33





65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (VAL)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  408    7    58.3    140
   2 ROBERT ALEPIN'32        LASL QC  383   10    38.3    173
   3 YVES PETIT'31           REPY QC  319    6    53.2    116
   4 JEAN-PIERRE BONHOMME'32 MACC QC  254    5    50.8     91
   5 RALPH DE PRAETER'33     CAC  QC  178    4    44.5     67
   6 NOEL THIBAULT'32        CMMN QC  168    3    56.0     52
   7 YVON LASNIER'33         LON  QC  167    3    55.7     55
   8 JEAN-MARIE PELLAND'33   LASL QC  163    3    54.3     54
   9 ALEXANDRE CIOTOLA'31    LASL QC   92    2    46.0     33

    TOTAL                            2132   43    49.6    781
  ----------------------------------------------------------------