50 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :24.84   MTL AVR 98  96
 2 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :24.91   MTL AVR 98  96
 3 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC   :25.05   MTL AVR 98  95
 4 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :25.14   BRO OCT 98  95
 5 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :25.36   BRO OCT 98  94
 6 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :25.57   MN  JAN 98  93
 7 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :25.94 R MTL AVR 98  92
 8 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC   :26.17   SFY NOV 98  91
 9 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC   :26.30   BRO OCT 98  91
10 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC   :26.37 R MTL AVR 98  91
11 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC   :26.49   BRO OCT 98  90
12 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   :26.84 R MTL AVR 98  89
13 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     ULAV QC   :27.09   SFY NOV 98  88
14 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC   :27.12   MTL AVR 98  88
15 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :27.13 R MTL AVR 98  88
16 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC   :27.31   OTT FEB 98  87
17 FRANCIS MONTREUIL'69    ULAV QC   :27.47   SFY NOV 98  87
18 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC   :27.61   DDO MAR 98  86
19 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC   :27.69   BRO OCT 98  86
20 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC   :27.71   REP JUN 98  86

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :56.15   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :57.39   BRO OCT 98  92
 3 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :57.58   MN  JAN 98  92
 4 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :57.72   MTL AVR 98  91
 5 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC   :58.63   LSL NOV 98  90
 6 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC   :59.99   MTL AVR 98  88
 7 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:00.48   MN  JAN 98  87
 8 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  1:02.03   DDO MAR 98  85
 9 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC  1:02.03   BRO OCT 98  85
10 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC  1:02.06   LSL NOV 98  85
11 PATRICK LIMOGES'71      PPO  QC  1:02.41   MTL AVR 98  84
12 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       LAVALQC  1:02.68   MTL AVR 98  84
13 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:02.81   LSL NOV 98  84
14 LUC DESY'69             REPY QC  1:02.83   MN  JAN 98  84
15 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  1:02.84 S MTL AVR 98  84
16 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  1:03.25 S LSL NOV 98  83
17 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     ULAV QC  1:03.27   SFY NOV 98  83
18 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC  1:03.69   MN  JAN 98  83
19 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  1:03.82 S MTL AVR 98  83
20 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  1:04.10   SFY NOV 98  82

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  2:07.23   LSL NOV 98  92
 2 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:10.00   MTL AVR 98  90
 3 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  2:10.04 S MTL AVR 98  90
 4 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  2:13.59   LSL NOV 98  88
 5 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  2:14.68   MTL AVR 98  87
 6 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:15.21 S MTL AVR 98  87
 7 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  2:15.52   MTL AVR 98  87
 8 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC  2:15.94 S LSL NOV 98  86
 9 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  2:16.57   DDO MAR 98  86
10 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  2:19.06   LSL NOV 98  84
11 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  2:19.36   VIC DEC 98  84
12 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  2:20.13   MTL AVR 98  84
13 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE71 LON  QC  2:24.25   MTL AVR 98  81
14 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:24.25 S HUL MAR 98  81
15 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC  2:25.87 S MN  JAN 98  80
16 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC  2:26.53 S MTL AVR 98  80
17 PHILIPPE AUBERT'69      STL  QC  2:27.46   MTL AVR 98  80
18 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC  2:28.26 S MTL AVR 98  79
19 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC  2:28.47   MN  JAN 98  79
20 PHILIPPE LAROUCHE'72    SFOY QC  2:29.74   DDO MAR 98  78

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  4:29.28   MTL AVR 98  93
 2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  4:38.40   LSL NOV 98  90
 3 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC  4:38.83   LSL NOV 98  90
 4 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  4:54.97   MTL AVR 98  85
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  4:57.97 S HUL MAR 98  84
 6 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC  5:01.07   MTL AVR 98  83
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC  5:03.76 S MTL AVR 98  82
 8 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  5:08.65 S MN  JAN 98  81
 9 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC  5:09.59   MN  JAN 98  81
10 ANDREW TANNER'73        BRO  QC  5:14.58 S MTL AVR 98  80
11 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE71 LON  QC  5:17.44 S MTL AVR 98  79
12 PHILIPPE AUBERT'69      STL  QC  5:17.62   MTL AVR 98  79
13 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  5:28.91   MTL AVR 98  76
14 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  5:40.40   LSL NOV 98  74
15 MEDGAR MARCEAU'69       MACC QC  5:41.00 S TOR JUN 98  73
16 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC  5:42.73 S MN  JAN 98  73
17 CLIFF ENGLISH'71        PHOE QC  5:43.65 S DDO MAR 98  73
18 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  6:06.56 S MTL AVR 98  68
19 CARL LAROCQUE'73        CAC  QC  6:26.57   MTL AVR 98  65

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  9:27.65   DDO MAR 98  93
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 10:11.00 S HUL MAR 98  86
 3 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC 10:17.89 S MTL AVR 98  85
 4 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC 10:20.12 S MTL AVR 98  85
 5 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 10:24.43 S MN  JAN 98  84
 6 ANDREW TANNER'73        BRO  QC 10:42.41 S MTL AVR 98  82
 7 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE71 LON  QC 10:44.80   MTL AVR 98  81
 8 MEDGAR MARCEAU'69       MACC QC 11:22.01   TOR JUN 98  77
 9 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC 11:28.75 S MN  JAN 98  76
10 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 11:29.41 S MTL AVR 98  76
11 CLIFF ENGLISH'71        PHOE QC 11:31.32 S DDO MAR 98  76
12 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC 12:45.17 S MTL AVR 98  69
13 CARL LAROCQUE'73        CAC  QC 14:03.71   MTL AVR 98  62

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 19:19.81   HUL MAR 98  87
 2 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC 19:31.86   MTL AVR 98  87
 3 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC 19:39.85   MTL AVR 98  86
 4 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 19:59.02   MN  JAN 98  85
 5 ANDREW TANNER'73        BRO  QC 20:19.08   MTL AVR 98  83
 6 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC 21:20.80   MN  JAN 98  79
 7 CLIFF ENGLISH'71        PHOE QC 21:40.71   DDO MAR 98  78
 8 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 21:52.40   MTL AVR 98  77
 9 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC 24:30.34   MTL AVR 98  69

      50 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :28.71   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :29.12   BRO OCT 98  92
 3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :29.71   MTL AVR 98  90
 4 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :31.20   MTL AVR 98  86
 5 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC   :31.23 R MTL AVR 98  86
 6 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :31.68 R MN  JAN 98  85
 7 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC   :31.73   BRO OCT 98  85
 8 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC   :32.00 R MTL AVR 98  84
 9 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC   :32.34 R MTL AVR 98  83
10 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC   :32.86   MTL AVR 98  82
11 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC   :33.14   MTL AVR 98  81
12 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :33.53   BRO OCT 98  80
13 DAVID SAINT-JEAN'72     LON  QC   :34.22   BRO OCT 98  78
14 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC   :34.73   MN  JAN 98  77
15 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC   :34.85   OTT FEB 98  77
16 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :35.36   BRO OCT 98  76
17 NICOLAS VILLENEUVE'70   JONQ QC   :35.72   CHI DEC 98  75
18 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC   :35.94   BRO OCT 98  75
19 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC   :36.75 R MN  JAN 98  73
20 PATRICK LIMOGES'71      PPO  QC   :36.92 S MTL AVR 98  73

     100 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  1:02.70   LSL NOV 98  95
 2 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:03.92   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:07.13   HUL MAR 98  89
 4 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:08.55   MTL AVR 98  87
 5 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC  1:12.55   MTL AVR 98  82
 6 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:13.96   LSL NOV 98  81
 7 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       LAVALQC  1:14.97   MTL AVR 98  80
 8 PATRICK LIMOGES'71      PPO  QC  1:15.03   MTL AVR 98  79
 9 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  1:15.08   SFY NOV 98  79
10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:16.77   LSL NOV 98  78
11 STEEVE MILANKAOV'73     SFOY QC  1:17.98   DDO MAR 98  76
12 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  1:19.68   REP JUN 98  75
13 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  1:21.82 S MTL AVR 98  73
14 DANNY LEONARDUZZI'70    CMMN QC  1:28.52   MN  JAN 98  67
15 JUSTIN KNOTZKE'71       YMCA QC  1:32.95 S LSL NOV 98  64
16 MARC BELANGER'70        MACC QC  1:37.94   OTT FEB 98  61

     200 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  2:19.48   MTL AVR 98  93
 2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:35.94   MN  JAN 98  83
 3 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC  2:44.14   MTL AVR 98  79
 4 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  2:46.87   MTL AVR 98  77
 5 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:53.05   MTL AVR 98  75
 6 JUSTIN KNOTZKE'71       YMCA QC  3:18.00   LSL NOV 98  65
 7 DANNY LEONARDUZZI'70    CMMN QC  3:22.82   MN  JAN 98  64

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :30.59   NEM DEC 98 101
 2 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC   :31.34   MN  JAN 98  98
 3 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC   :31.53   SFY NOV 98  98
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :32.47 S MTL AVR 98  95
 5 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :33.32 S LSL NOV 98  93
 6 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC   :34.04   OTT FEB 98  91
 7 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC   :34.60   VIC DEC 98  89
 8 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC   :34.90   MTL AVR 98  88
 9 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC   :35.01   MN  JAN 98  88
10 FRANCIS MONTREUIL'69    ULAV QC   :35.08   SFY NOV 98  88
11 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     ULAV QC   :35.21   SFY NOV 98  88
12 DAVID SAINT-JEAN'72     LON  QC   :35.23   BRO OCT 98  87
13 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC   :35.34   REP JUN 98  87
14 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :35.64   BRO OCT 98  86
15 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC   :35.71   LSL NOV 98  86
16 MATHIEU CANAVAN'72      MAAA QC   :35.89   MTL AVR 98  86
17 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   :35.95   MTL AVR 98  86
18 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC   :36.70 S MTL AVR 98  84
19 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC   :36.83   BRO OCT 98  84
20 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC   :37.01   MTL AVR 98  83

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:05.56   NEM DEC 98 102
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:08.95   MTL AVR 98  97
 3 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  1:09.27   MN  JAN 98  96
 4 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC  1:11.65   SFY NOV 98  93
 5 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:12.44   MTL AVR 98  92
 6 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  1:12.76   MTL AVR 98  92
 7 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  1:15.03   VIC DEC 98  89
 8 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  1:16.83   MTL AVR 98  87
 9 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:17.57   BRO OCT 98  86
10 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  1:18.06   MTL AVR 98  85
11 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  1:18.61   MTL AVR 98  85
12 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:18.93   MTL AVR 98  84
13 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  1:19.83   MTL AVR 98  83
14 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  1:20.41   MN  JAN 98  83
15 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC  1:20.41   VIC DEC 98  83
16 MATHIEU CANAVAN'72      MAAA QC  1:21.80   MTL AVR 98  81
17 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       LAVALQC  1:22.73   MTL AVR 98  80
18 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC  1:24.08   MTL AVR 98  79
19 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  1:25.88   LSL NOV 98  78
20 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC  1:33.12   MTL AVR 98  71

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:25.32   NEM DEC 98 101
 2 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  2:37.88   MN  JAN 98  93
 3 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  2:52.86   MTL AVR 98  85
 4 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  2:54.70   MTL AVR 98  84
 5 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  2:56.21   LSL NOV 98  83
 6 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  3:01.78   MTL AVR 98  80
 7 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC  3:05.66   MTL AVR 98  79
 8 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  3:12.12   LSL NOV 98  76
 9 PATRICK POTVIN'69       MACC QC  3:20.52   DC  OCT 98  73
10 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC  3:24.60   LSL NOV 98  71

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC   :26.88   MTL AVR 98  96
 2 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC   :27.55   MTL AVR 98  94
 3 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC   :28.23   MTL AVR 98  92
 4 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC   :28.42   MN  JAN 98  91
 5 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :28.60   MTL AVR 98  90
 6 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC   :29.27   MN  JAN 98  88
 7 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC   :29.46 S MTL AVR 98  88
 8 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC   :29.76   MN  JAN 98  87
 9 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC   :30.05 S LSL NOV 98  86
10 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC   :30.45   DDO MAR 98  85
11 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :30.54   BRO OCT 98  85
12 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   :30.72   MTL AVR 98  84
13 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC   :30.82   BRO OCT 98  84
14 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC   :31.29   BRO OCT 98  83
15 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC   :31.62 S MTL AVR 98  82
16 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC   :31.78   MTL AVR 98  81
17 MEDGAR MARCEAU'69       MACC QC   :31.92   TOR JUN 98  81
18 PHILIPPE AUBERT'69      STL  QC   :31.92   MTL AVR 98  81
19 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC   :32.07   MTL AVR 98  81
20 FERNANDO RODRIGUES'73   MACC QC   :32.21   MTL AVR 98  80

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:02.98   MTL AVR 98  90
 2 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  1:04.01   MTL AVR 98  89
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:04.91   HUL MAR 98  87
 4 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:07.53   MTL AVR 98  84
 5 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  1:07.94   DDO MAR 98  83
 6 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  1:08.43   MTL AVR 98  83
 7 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC  1:08.60   BRO OCT 98  83
 8 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC  1:11.59   LSL NOV 98  79
 9 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  1:15.19   MTL AVR 98  75
10 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  1:16.49 S MTL AVR 98  74
11 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  1:17.14   MTL AVR 98  73
12 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  1:23.49 S MTL AVR 98  68
13 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC  1:37.21   MTL AVR 98  58
14 DANNY LEONARDUZZI'70    CMMN QC  1:39.35   MN  JAN 98  57

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:22.37   MTL AVR 98  89
 2 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  2:26.19   MTL AVR 98  86
 3 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  3:07.97   MTL AVR 98  67

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  1:01.12   MTL AVR 98  98
 2 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  1:03.27   BRO OCT 98  94
 3 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC  1:03.69   MTL AVR 98  94
 4 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  1:04.33   MN  JAN 98  93
 5 FRANCIS MONTREUIL'69    ULAV QC  1:04.59   SFY NOV 98  92
 6 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC  1:06.13   BRO OCT 98  90
 7 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  1:06.54   LSL NOV 98  90
 8 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  1:07.24   MTL AVR 98  89
 9 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  1:07.66   MTL AVR 98  88
10 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  1:08.53   OTT FEB 98  87
11 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:09.78   MTL AVR 98  85
12 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  1:10.34   MTL AVR 98  85
13 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  1:10.35   DDO MAR 98  85
14 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:10.44   LSL NOV 98  85
15 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  1:11.16   DDO MAR 98  84
16 DAVID SAINT-JEAN'72     LON  QC  1:11.24   BRO OCT 98  84
17 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC  1:12.61   LSL NOV 98  82
18 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC  1:12.79   LSL NOV 98  82
19 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  1:13.36   SFY NOV 98  81
20 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC  1:13.92   MTL AVR 98  81

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC  2:18.98   MTL AVR 98  97
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:19.81   NEM DEC 98  96
 3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC  2:19.95   MTL AVR 98  96
 4 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  2:24.26   LSL NOV 98  93
 5 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  2:25.89   MTL AVR 98  92
 6 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  2:29.10   DDO MAR 98  90
 7 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:30.60   MTL AVR 98  89
 8 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  2:31.33   MTL AVR 98  89
 9 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  2:31.75   MTL AVR 98  88
10 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  2:33.41   DDO MAR 98  87
11 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  2:34.60   DDO MAR 98  87
12 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  2:42.82   SFY NOV 98  82
13 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC  2:47.06   REP JUN 98  80
14 TONY LEPANTO'72         LASL QC  3:22.00   LSL NOV 98  66
15 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC  3:25.26   LSL NOV 98  65

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  5:06.42   NEM DEC 98  93
 2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC  5:09.32   MTL AVR 98  92
 3 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  5:23.73   MTL AVR 98  88
 4 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  5:32.23   MTL AVR 98  85
 5 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  5:42.88   MTL AVR 98  83
 6 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  5:50.55   MTL AVR 98  81
 7 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  6:19.91   MTL AVR 98  75



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (MOY)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  493    5    98.6     99
   2 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC  283    3    94.3     55
   3 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC  282    3    94.0     48
   4 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  650    7    92.9    121
   5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1187   13    91.3    234
   6 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  729    8    91.1    128
   7 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 1175   13    90.4    220
   8 FRANCIS MONTREUIL'69    ULAV QC  267    3    89.0     31
   9 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC  266    3    88.7     47
  10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  701    8    87.6    115



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (POS)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1187   13    91.3    234
   2 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 1312   15    87.5    222
   3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 1175   13    90.4    220
   4 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  984   12    82.0    162
   5 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC 1111   13    85.5    158
   6 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  872   10    87.2    148
   7 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  729    8    91.1    128
   8 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  650    7    92.9    121
   9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  701    8    87.6    115
  10 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  748    9    83.1    102





25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (VAL)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 JEAN-SEB. QUESNEL'73    CAMO QC 1312   15    87.5    222
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     HULL QC 1187   13    91.3    234
   3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      LON  QC 1175   13    90.4    220
   4 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC 1111   13    85.5    158
   5 JEAN FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  984   12    82.0    162
   6 YVAN PEPIN'71           LON  QC  872   10    87.2    148
   7 ANDRE MAILLOUX'72       CAMO QC  772    9    85.8    101
   8 SYLVAIN LAROSE'70       MACC QC  748    9    83.1    102
   9 JONATHAN WALSH'71       LASL QC  729    8    91.1    128
  10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  701    8    87.6    115
  11 PASCAL DUFRESNE'72      TRIV QC  650    7    92.9    121
  12 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  600    8    75.0     71
  13 ALEX POLKKI'73          PHOE QC  600    7    85.7     78
  14 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS'71   SFOY QC  517    6    86.2     69
  15 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  493    5    98.6     99
  16 EROS PELLETIER'73       LON  QC  434    5    86.8     51
  17 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC  422    5    84.4     42
  18 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC  415    5    83.0     47
  19 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  414    5    82.8     64
  20 PIERRE PATOINE'73       MBC  QC  404    5    80.8     47
  21 ERIC LAMOTHE'71         TRIV QC  390    5    78.0     37
  22 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  379    5    75.8     57
  23 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC  348    4    87.0     51
  24 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE'73  LASL QC  333    4    83.2     54
  25 ERIC DALLAIRE'72        ULAV QC  324    4    81.0     24
  26 VINCENT LAMBERT'71      CMNQ QC  283    3    94.3     55
  27 MARC VEILLEUX'71        SFOY QC  282    3    94.0     48
  28 FRANCIS MONTREUIL'69    ULAV QC  267    3    89.0     31
  29 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      SJER QC  266    3    88.7     47
  30 STEPHANE BRODEUR'71     LASL QC  265    4    66.2     26
  31 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  262    3    87.3     38
  32 LOUIS LEFRANCOIS'73     ULAV QC  259    3    86.3     22
  33 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  253    3    84.3     23
  34 DAVID SAINT-JEAN'72     LON  QC  249    3    83.0     22
  35 JOEY FUGERE'73          LASL QC  248    3    82.7     24
  36 ROMAIN LAROSE'73        MHR  QC  246    3    82.0     28
  37 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC  246    3    82.0     17
  38 ANDREW TANNER'73        BRO  QC  245    3    81.7     42
  39 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       LAVALQC  244    3    81.3     27
  40 ALEXANDRE ALBUQUERQUE71 LON  QC  241    3    80.3     32
  41 PHILIPPE AUBERT'69      STL  QC  240    3    80.0     16
  42 LUC MARINEAU'71         HULL QC  239    3    79.7     22
  43 PATRICK LIMOGES'71      PPO  QC  236    3    78.7     24
  44 MEDGAR MARCEAU'69       MACC QC  231    3    77.0     23
  45 FREDERIC SAVARD'71      PPO  QC  228    3    76.0     22
  46 CLIFF ENGLISH'71        PHOE QC  227    3    75.7     28
  47 DANNY LEONARDUZZI'70    CMMN QC  188    3    62.7     28
  48 MATHIEU CANAVAN'72      MAAA QC  167    2    83.5     10
  49 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC  163    2    81.5     14
  50 JUSTIN KNOTZKE'71       YMCA QC  129    2    64.5     21
  51 CARL LAROCQUE'73        CAC  QC  127    2    63.5     10
  52 LUC DESY'69             REPY QC   84    1    84.0      7
  53 FERNANDO RODRIGUES'73   MACC QC   80    1    80.0      1
  54 PHILIPPE LAROUCHE'72    SFOY QC   78    1    78.0      1
  55 STEEVE MILANKAOV'73     SFOY QC   76    1    76.0     10
  56 NICOLAS VILLENEUVE'70   JONQ QC   75    1    75.0      4
  57 PATRICK POTVIN'69       MACC QC   73    1    73.0     12
  58 TONY LEPANTO'72         LASL QC   66    1    66.0      7
  59 MARC BELANGER'70        MACC QC   61    1    61.0      5

    TOTAL                           22938  273    84.0   3249
  ----------------------------------------------------------------