50 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :29.13   MTL AVR 98  92
 2 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :29.23   MTL AVR 98  92
 3 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC   :29.62   SFY NOV 98  91
 4 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC   :29.65   SFY NOV 98  91
 5 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC   :29.66   LSL NOV 98  91
 6 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC   :29.97   MTL AVR 98  90
 7 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :30.05   LSL NOV 98  89
 8 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :30.26   SFY NOV 98  89
 9 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC   :30.89 R DDO MAR 98  87
10 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC   :31.24 R MTL AVR 98  86
11 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :31.43   BRO OCT 98  85
12 MAUD SIMONEAU'77        SLAM QC   :31.67   BRO OCT 98  85
13 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC   :32.45   LSL NOV 98  83
14 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC   :32.63   SFY NOV 98  82
15 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC   :32.63   LSL NOV 98  82
16 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC   :32.95 S LSL NOV 98  81
17 CATHERINE LAURIER'77    STL  QC   :33.02   LSL NOV 98  81
18 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC   :33.04 R LSL NOV 98  81
19 VENESSA CHEONG'75       PC   QC   :33.07   MTL AVR 98  81
20 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC   :33.18   DDO MAR 98  81

     100 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  1:03.89   MTL AVR 98  92
 2 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:05.18   MN  JAN 98  90
 3 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  1:05.19   LSL NOV 98  90
 4 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC  1:06.60   MTL AVR 98  88
 5 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  1:07.77   MTL AVR 98  87
 6 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:08.15 S DDO MAR 98  86
 7 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  1:09.68   SFY NOV 98  84
 8 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  1:10.07   MN  JAN 98  84
 9 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  1:10.11   LSL NOV 98  84
10 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  1:10.28   MTL AVR 98  83
11 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  1:10.34   LSL NOV 98  83
12 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  1:11.11   OTT FEB 98  82
13 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  1:11.36 S LSL NOV 98  82
14 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  1:11.54   MTL AVR 98  82
15 MAGALY ANGERS'74        VIC  QC  1:11.64   VIC DEC 98  82
16 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC  1:11.95   DDO MAR 98  82
17 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  1:12.77   MTL AVR 98  81
18 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  1:13.00 S SFY NOV 98  80
19 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  1:13.03   BRO OCT 98  80
20 VENESSA CHEONG'75       PC   QC  1:13.22   MTL AVR 98  80

     200 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:19.37   SFY NOV 98  93
 2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  2:20.96   MTL AVR 98  92
 3 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:25.49   DDO MAR 98  89
 4 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  2:25.50   SFY NOV 98  89
 5 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  2:26.97   MTL AVR 98  88
 6 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  2:27.69 S LSL NOV 98  88
 7 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  2:30.68 S LSL NOV 98  86
 8 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  2:32.06   LSL NOV 98  85
 9 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  2:34.78   MTL AVR 98  83
10 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  2:38.20   OTT FEB 98  82
11 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  2:39.82   SFY NOV 98  81
12 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  2:41.41   LSL NOV 98  80
13 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  2:42.08 S LSL NOV 98  80
14 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  2:43.09 S MTL AVR 98  79
15 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC  2:43.84   MTL AVR 98  79
16 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  2:44.40   MN  JAN 98  79
17 MARIE-JOSEE ROY'75      STL  QC  2:45.60 S MTL AVR 98  78
18 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  2:47.34 S MTL AVR 98  77
19 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  2:48.05 S MTL AVR 98  77
20 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  2:49.28 S MTL AVR 98  76

     400 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  5:02.91   LSL NOV 98  92
 2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  5:04.30   MTL AVR 98  91
 3 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  5:16.04   LSL NOV 98  88
 4 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  5:25.91   LSL NOV 98  85
 5 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  5:32.26   MTL AVR 98  83
 6 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  5:36.94   MTL AVR 98  82
 7 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  5:45.95   HUL MAR 98  80
 8 MARIE-JOSEE ROY'75      STL  QC  5:46.31   MTL AVR 98  80
 9 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  5:47.68 S MTL AVR 98  80
10 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  5:49.54   LSL NOV 98  79
11 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  5:49.76 S MTL AVR 98  79
12 ANNE DELISLE'77         STL  QC  5:51.74   MTL AVR 98  79
13 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  5:52.26 S MTL AVR 98  79
14 EMMANUELLE BOURDON'76   MACC QC  6:09.76 S MTL AVR 98  75
15 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC  6:10.68   MTL AVR 98  75
16 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    MACC QC  6:14.19   MTL AVR 98  74
17 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC  6:16.61   DDO MAR 98  74
18 MARIE-JOSEE BONNEAU'74  CMNQ QC  6:29.91 S MTL AVR 98  71
19 JULIE LEFEBVRE'74       CAMO QC  6:31.77 S MTL AVR 98  71
20 MELANIE BELAND'76       CAMO QC  6:40.96   MN  JAN 98  69

     800 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC 11:02.14   DDO MAR 98  86
 2 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC 11:41.65 S MTL AVR 98  82
 3 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC 11:50.46 S MTL AVR 98  81
 4 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC 11:59.78 S MTL AVR 98  80
 5 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC 12:07.26   MN  JAN 98  79
 6 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC 12:15.04   MTL AVR 98  78
 7 EMMANUELLE BOURDON'76   MACC QC 12:24.72   MTL AVR 98  77
 8 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    MACC QC 12:55.48   MTL AVR 98  74
 9 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC 13:03.46   MTL AVR 98  73
10 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC 13:03.52   MTL AVR 98  73
11 JULIE LEFEBVRE'74       CAMO QC 13:15.90 S MTL AVR 98  72
12 MARIE-JOSEE BONNEAU'74  CMNQ QC 13:16.60   MTL AVR 98  72
13 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC 15:05.26   MTL AVR 98  63

    1500 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC 22:06.06   MTL AVR 98  83
 2 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC 22:18.36   MTL AVR 98  82
 3 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC 23:13.15 S MTL AVR 98  79
 4 JULIE LEFEBVRE'74       CAMO QC 25:00.65   MTL AVR 98  73

      50 M DOS             FEM 20-24  

 1 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :33.95   SFY NOV 98  91
 2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :34.32 R MTL AVR 98  90
 3 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC   :34.47   MTL AVR 98  89
 4 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC   :35.04 R LSL NOV 98  88
 5 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC   :35.37   LSL NOV 98  87
 6 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :36.54   BRO OCT 98  84
 7 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :37.18   MTL AVR 98  83
 8 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :37.35   LSL NOV 98  82
 9 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC   :37.49   LSL NOV 98  82
10 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC   :37.59   LSL NOV 98  82
11 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC   :37.71 R MTL AVR 98  82
12 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC   :37.74   MTL AVR 98  82
13 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC   :37.80 R MTL AVR 98  82
14 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC   :38.11 R MTL AVR 98  81
15 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC   :39.44 R MTL AVR 98  78
16 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC   :39.77   MTL AVR 98  77
17 KARINE BERNIER'77       CMB  QC   :40.06   LSL NOV 98  77
18 KARINE BELL'76          BRO  QC   :40.24   BRO OCT 98  77
19 ILIANA DINEVA'74        STL  QC   :41.10   MTL AVR 98  75
20 SOPHIE NOEL'77          MACC QC   :41.28   BRO OCT 98  75

     100 M DOS             FEM 20-24  

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:12.79   MTL AVR 98  93
 2 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  1:13.77   SFY NOV 98  92
 3 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  1:14.86   LSL NOV 98  90
 4 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  1:15.22   DDO MAR 98  90
 5 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  1:16.90   LSL NOV 98  88
 6 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:17.86   DDO MAR 98  87
 7 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  1:21.63   OTT FEB 98  83
 8 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  1:22.63   HUL MAR 98  82
 9 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  1:23.84 S LSL NOV 98  81
10 ANNE DELISLE'77         STL  QC  1:25.02   MTL AVR 98  79
11 KARINE BELL'76          BRO  QC  1:27.94 R BRO OCT 98  77
12 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  1:29.38   LSL NOV 98  76
13 VALERIE DURAND'78       DDO  QC  1:31.83   MTL AVR 98  74
14 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC  1:32.66   LSL NOV 98  73
15 IRENE MARCOUX'74        MACC QC  1:37.52   OTT FEB 98  69
16 SYLVIE BECHARD'74       CMMN QC  1:58.71   MN  JAN 98  57

     200 M DOS             FEM 20-24  

 1 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  2:41.26   LSL NOV 98  91
 2 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  2:44.75   MTL AVR 98  89
 3 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  2:55.60   LSL NOV 98  84
 4 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  2:58.43   MTL AVR 98  82
 5 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  3:00.54   MTL AVR 98  81
 6 IRENE MARCOUX'74        MACC QC  3:24.84   MTL AVR 98  72

      50 M BRASSE          FEM 20-24  

 1 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC   :40.28   MTL AVR 98  89
 2 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC   :40.38   MTL AVR 98  89
 3 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC   :40.52 S MTL AVR 98  88
 4 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC   :40.92   MTL AVR 98  87
 5 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC   :41.35   MTL AVR 98  87
 6 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    MACC QC   :41.47   MTL AVR 98  86
 7 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC   :41.54   MTL AVR 98  86
 8 MAUDE BERGERON'74       VIC  QC   :42.30   VIC DEC 98  85
 9 GENEVIEVE LAMBERT'78    TRIV QC   :43.39 S MTL AVR 98  82
10 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC   :43.78 S MTL AVR 98  82
11 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC   :43.84   DDO MAR 98  82
12 NADINE BERTHELOT'76     LON  QC   :43.87   BRO OCT 98  82
13 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :44.48   LSL NOV 98  80
14 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC   :44.62 S MTL AVR 98  80
15 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC   :45.30   BRO OCT 98  79
16 ANNIE DUBUC'75          LASL QC   :45.48 S MTL AVR 98  79
17 MELANIE TESSIER'76      LASL QC   :47.17 S DDO MAR 98  76
18 NADINE ROUSSEAU'75      STE  QC   :47.20   MTL AVR 98  76
19 ILIANA DINEVA'74        MADD QC   :47.48   BRO OCT 98  75
20 MYLENE LEVASSEUR'74     LASL QC   :47.53 S MTL AVR 98  75

     100 M BRASSE          FEM 20-24  

 1 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  1:28.23   MTL AVR 98  87
 2 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC  1:28.66   LSL NOV 98  86
 3 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  1:28.76   MTL AVR 98  86
 4 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  1:30.63   MTL AVR 98  84
 5 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  1:33.28   LSL NOV 98  82
 6 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  1:33.34   MTL AVR 98  82
 7 GENEVIEVE LAMBERT'78    TRIV QC  1:33.53   MTL AVR 98  82
 8 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC  1:33.57   MTL AVR 98  82
 9 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  1:33.73   MTL AVR 98  82
10 NADINE BERTHELOT'76     LON  QC  1:37.88   BRO OCT 98  78
11 MYLENE LEVASSEUR'74     LASL QC  1:38.87   MTL AVR 98  77
12 MELANIE TESSIER'76      LASL QC  1:40.16   DDO MAR 98  76
13 NADINE ROUSSEAU'75      STE  QC  1:41.04   DDO MAR 98  76
14 STEPHANIE HALL'76       STL  QC  1:42.67   MTL AVR 98  74
15 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC  1:43.18   MTL AVR 98  74
16 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  1:46.14 S MTL AVR 98  72
17 ILIANA DINEVA'74        STL  QC  1:49.66   LSL NOV 98  70
18 MARION DELARONDE'77     CAC  QC  1:52.55   MTL AVR 98  68

     200 M BRASSE          FEM 20-24  

 1 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  3:12.76   MTL AVR 98  85
 2 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  3:13.35   MTL AVR 98  85
 3 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  3:19.58   MTL AVR 98  82
 4 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  3:19.68   MTL AVR 98  82
 5 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  3:43.34   MTL AVR 98  73
 6 NADINE ROUSSEAU'75      STE  QC  3:51.57   MTL AVR 98  71

      50 M PAPILLON        FEM 20-24  

 1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC   :31.68   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC   :33.06   MTL AVR 98  90
 3 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC   :33.13   LSL NOV 98  90
 4 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC   :33.39   SFY NOV 98  89
 5 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC   :34.04 S DDO MAR 98  88
 6 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC   :34.44   VIC DEC 98  87
 7 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC   :34.63   DDO MAR 98  86
 8 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC   :34.87 S LSL NOV 98  86
 9 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC   :35.11   MTL AVR 98  85
10 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC   :35.58   STJ FEV 98  84
11 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC   :36.29   SFY NOV 98  82
12 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC   :36.62   MN  JAN 98  81
13 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC   :36.78   BRO OCT 98  81
14 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC   :37.01   BRO OCT 98  81
15 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC   :37.05   DDO MAR 98  80
16 VALERIE DURAND'78       DDO  QC   :37.31   DDO MAR 98  80
17 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC   :37.45 S LSL NOV 98  80
18 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC   :37.46   DDO MAR 98  80
19 EVE THIBOUTOT'76        MRCA QC   :37.68   BRO OCT 98  79
20 MAGALY ANGERS'74        VIC  QC   :38.00   VIC DEC 98  78

     100 M PAPILLON        FEM 20-24  

 1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:10.14   MTL AVR 98  92
 2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  1:16.48   DDO MAR 98  84
 3 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  1:21.88   LSL NOV 98  79
 4 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  1:22.14 S MTL AVR 98  79
 5 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  1:22.96   MTL AVR 98  78
 6 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  1:24.18   MN  JAN 98  77
 7 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  1:24.57   MTL AVR 98  76
 8 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  1:31.32 S MTL AVR 98  71
 9 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  1:33.15   LSL NOV 98  69

     200 M PAPILLON        FEM 20-24  

 1 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  2:53.18   MTL AVR 98  83
 2 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  3:15.40   MTL AVR 98  74

     100 M Q.N.I           FEM 20-24  

 1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  1:11.93   MTL AVR 98  94
 2 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  1:12.49   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  1:13.88   SFY NOV 98  92
 4 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  1:14.52   SFY NOV 98  91
 5 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  1:18.02   DDO MAR 98  87
 6 MAUD SIMONEAU'77        SLAM QC  1:18.52   BRO OCT 98  86
 7 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  1:18.95   DDO MAR 98  86
 8 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC  1:19.18   LSL NOV 98  85
 9 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  1:19.70   BRO OCT 98  85
10 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  1:19.75   MTL AVR 98  85
11 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  1:19.97   LSL NOV 98  85
12 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  1:21.10   OTT FEB 98  83
13 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  1:21.66   BRO OCT 98  83
14 EMMANUELLE BOURDON'76   MACC QC  1:22.16   MTL AVR 98  82
15 MAGALY ANGERS'74        VIC  QC  1:23.85   VIC DEC 98  81
16 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  1:24.61   HUL MAR 98  80
17 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  1:24.71   MN  JAN 98  80
18 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  1:24.72   MTL AVR 98  80
19 ANNE DELISLE'77         STL  QC  1:25.26   MTL AVR 98  79
20 MARIE-JOSEE ROY'75      STL  QC  1:25.33   MTL AVR 98  79

     200 M Q.N.I           FEM 20-24  

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  2:37.40   DDO MAR 98  95
 2 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  2:41.22   MTL AVR 98  93
 3 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  2:44.10   LSL NOV 98  91
 4 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  2:51.25   MN  JAN 98  87
 5 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  2:55.44   LSL NOV 98  85
 6 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  2:56.13   MTL AVR 98  85
 7 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  3:03.04   MTL AVR 98  81
 8 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  3:09.59   MTL AVR 98  79



20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (MOY)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  730    8    91.2    149
   2 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  815    9    90.6    165
   3 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  361    4    90.2     69
   4 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  537    6    89.5    101
   5 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC  265    3    88.3     49
   6 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  795    9    88.3    159
   7 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  702    8    87.8    126
   8 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  351    4    87.8     55
   9 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  698    8    87.2    124
  10 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  345    4    86.2     58



20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (POS)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  815    9    90.6    165
   2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  795    9    88.3    159
   3 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  730    8    91.2    149
   4 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  742    9    82.4    127
   5 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  702    8    87.8    126
   6 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  698    8    87.2    124
   7 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  675    8    84.4    111
   8 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  571    7    81.6    102
   9 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  537    6    89.5    101
  10 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  732    9    81.3     89





20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL    (VAL)  VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ELISE WOLFE'74          REPY QC  815    9    90.6    165
   2 VERONIQUE POULIN'75     ULAV QC  795    9    88.3    159
   3 CAROLINE PELCHAT'76     STHU QC  742    9    82.4    127
   4 KAREN MCCALLUM'75       CMNQ QC  732    9    81.3     89
   5 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU'76  ULAV QC  730    8    91.2    149
   6 DOMINIQUE BEAUDET'75    LON  QC  729    9    81.0     86
   7 NATHALIE JACQUES'77     LON  QC  702    8    87.8    126
   8 CHAVONNE NEAL'75        MAAA QC  698    8    87.2    124
   9 EDITH LAFLAMME'75       ULAV QC  675    8    84.4    111
  10 CATHERINE ROBERT'77     CAMO QC  577    7    82.4     66
  11 SOPHIE CHARBONNEAU'77   CAMO QC  571    7    81.6    102
  12 GENEVIEVE MONAST'74     STHU QC  561    7    80.1     79
  13 ANDREE DUMONT'74        MRCA QC  537    6    89.5    101
  14 CLAUDINE MARTIN'76      LASL QC  496    6    82.7     57
  15 ROXANNE DE LA SABL.'75  MACC QC  492    6    82.0     66
  16 MARIE-FRANCE SAUVE'74   DDO  QC  489    6    81.5     64
  17 BRIGITTE LEFEBVRE'75    ULAV QC  483    6    80.5     58
  18 MARTINE GAGNE'76        CAMO QC  461    6    76.8     66
  19 MELISSA CARON'76        BRO  QC  426    5    85.2     65
  20 MIREILLE LALANCETTE'74  ULAV QC  425    5    85.0     71
  21 STEPHANIE LABELLE'75    CMB  QC  361    4    90.2     69
  22 PASCALE CHAMBERLAND'74  TRIV QC  351    4    87.8     55
  23 CLAUDINE GAGNON'75      LASL QC  345    4    86.2     58
  24 LISA ZBYRADOWSKI'74     LASL QC  327    4    81.8     51
  25 LAURA MURRAY'77         YMCA QC  315    4    78.8     60
  26 ELISE CARDINAL'74       STE  QC  311    4    77.8     39
  27 MONICA TANG'78          STL  QC  308    4    77.0     31
  28 MARIE-MAUDE BEAULIEU'75 TRIV QC  265    3    88.3     49
  29 ISABELLE LECHASSEUR'76  VIC  QC  254    3    84.7     39
  30 RACHEL LEMELIN'75       TRIV QC  252    3    84.0     48
  31 MAGALY ANGERS'74        VIC  QC  241    3    80.3     13
  32 MARIE-JOSEE ROY'75      STL  QC  237    3    79.0     18
  33 ANNE DELISLE'77         STL  QC  237    3    79.0     22
  34 VERONIQUE TANGUAY'76    MACC QC  234    3    78.0     33
  35 EMMANUELLE BOURDON'76   MACC QC  234    3    78.0     28
  36 NADINE ROUSSEAU'75      STE  QC  223    3    74.3     26
  37 JULIE ALLARD'77         MACC QC  222    3    74.0     24
  38 ILIANA DINEVA'74        STL  QC  220    3    73.3      8
  39 JULIE LEFEBVRE'74       CAMO QC  216    3    72.0     29
  40 KATRINA ENNIS'76        CMNQ QC  208    3    69.3     29
  41 MAUD SIMONEAU'77        SLAM QC  171    2    85.5     24
  42 GENEVIEVE LAMBERT'78    TRIV QC  164    2    82.0     26
  43 VENESSA CHEONG'75       PC   QC  161    2    80.5      3
  44 NADINE BERTHELOT'76     LON  QC  160    2    80.0     20
  45 VALERIE DURAND'78       DDO  QC  154    2    77.0     13
  46 KARINE BELL'76          BRO  QC  154    2    77.0     13
  47 MYLENE LEVASSEUR'74     LASL QC  152    2    76.0     11
  48 MELANIE TESSIER'76      LASL QC  152    2    76.0     13
  49 MARIE-JOSEE BONNEAU'74  CMNQ QC  143    2    71.5     12
  50 IRENE MARCOUX'74        MACC QC  141    2    70.5     21
  51 MAUDE BERGERON'74       VIC  QC   85    1    85.0     13
  52 CATHERINE LAURIER'77    STL  QC   81    1    81.0      4
  53 ANNIE DUBUC'75          LASL QC   79    1    79.0      5
  54 EVE THIBOUTOT'76        MRCA QC   79    1    79.0      2
  55 KARINE BERNIER'77       CMB  QC   77    1    77.0      4
  56 SOPHIE NOEL'77          MACC QC   75    1    75.0      1
  57 STEPHANIE HALL'76       STL  QC   74    1    74.0      7
  58 SHARLENE LABEL'76       DDO  QC   73    1    73.0      7
  59 MELANIE BELAND'76       CAMO QC   69    1    69.0      1
  60 MARION DELARONDE'77     CAC  QC   68    1    68.0      3
  61 SYLVIE BECHARD'74       CMMN QC   57    1    57.0      5

    TOTAL                           19866  242    82.1   2868
  ----------------------------------------------------------------