50 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34

   1 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC   :23.90 R QUE AVR 97 100
   2 STEPHANE CROFT'63       SFOY QC   :24.96   QUE AVR 97  96
   3 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   CAMO QC   :25.50 R QUE AVR 97  94
   4 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC   :26.21 R QUE AVR 97  91
   5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC   :26.24   QUE AVR 97  91
   6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :26.56   LSL MAI 97  90
   7 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC   :26.71   QUE AVR 97  89
   8 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC   :26.85 R QUE AVR 97  89
   9 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC   :27.29   SFY NOV 97  87
  10 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC   :27.31   QUE AVR 97  87
  11 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC   :27.31 R QUE AVR 97  87
  12 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC   :27.40 R LSL MAI 97  87
  13 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC   :27.50 R MN  JAN 97  87
  14 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC   :27.67   MN  JAN 97  86
  15 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :27.94   MTL JUN 97  85
  16 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC   :28.03   QUE AVR 97  85
  17 FRANCOIS D'AMOUR'63     MVC  QC   :28.07 R QUE AVR 97  85
  18 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC   :28.38 R QUE AVR 97  84
  19 PAUL BELANGER'64        CMB  QC   :28.55   MTL JUN 97  84
  20 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC   :28.77 R HUL MAR 97  83

       100 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34

   1 STEPHANE CROFT'63       SFOY QC   :55.88   QUE AVR 97  94
   2 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC   :56.97   SFY NOV 97  93
   3 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC   :57.23   QUE AVR 97  92
   4 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC   :57.45   REP MAR 97  92
   5 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   CAMO QC   :58.05   QUE AVR 97  91
   6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC   :58.37   MTL JUN 97  90
   7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :59.50   LSL MAI 97  89
   8 PABLO CONDE'65          SFOY QC   :59.53   SFY NOV 97  89
   9 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC   :59.71   MTL JUN 97  88
  10 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC   :59.79   MTL JUN 97  88
  11 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:00.58   QUE AVR 97  87
  12 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  1:00.61   QUE AVR 97  87
  13 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:01.58   QUE AVR 97  86
  14 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC  1:01.59   REP MAR 97  86
  15 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC  1:02.16   QUE AVR 97  85
  16 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  1:03.32   QUE AVR 97  83
  17 DENIS LEDROU'67         ULAV QC  1:03.42   QUE AVR 97  83
  18 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC  1:03.71   HUL MAR 97  83
  19 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC  1:03.72   MTL JUN 97  83
  20 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CMNQ QC  1:04.02   SFY NOV 97  82

       200 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34

   1 STEPHANE CROFT'63       SFOY QC  2:03.93   MTL JUN 97  95
   2 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  2:10.83   MN  JAN 97  90
   3 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:13.75   SFY NOV 97  88
   4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  2:14.33   LSL MAI 97  87
   5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  2:15.54   MTL JUN 97  87
   6 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  2:15.74   MTL JUN 97  86
   7 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC  2:16.04   SFY NOV 97  86
   8 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   CAMO QC  2:16.57   MTL JUN 97  86
   9 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  2:16.93   QUE AVR 97  86
  10 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC  2:17.45   HUL MAR 97  85
  11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  2:20.02   QUE AVR 97  84
  12 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC  2:20.15   QUE AVR 97  84
  13 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:20.31   LSL MAI 97  84
  14 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC  2:22.03   QUE AVR 97  83
  15 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:24.69   MTL JUN 97  81
  16 DENIS LEDROU'67         ULAV QC  2:25.03   REP MAR 97  81
  17 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:26.12   QUE AVR 97  80
  18 PIERRE BEDARD'67        PPO  QC  2:30.35   QUE AVR 97  78
  19 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  2:31.03   SFY NOV 97  78
  20 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  2:31.63 S DDO MAR 97  77

       400 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34

   1 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  4:40.20   MN  JAN 97  89
   2 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  4:53.70   MTL JUN 97  85
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  4:54.01   LSL MAI 97  85
   4 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC  4:54.69   HUL MAR 97  85
   5 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  4:55.24   LSL MAI 97  85
   6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  4:56.19   MTL JUN 97  85
   7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  5:02.48   QUE AVR 97  83
   8 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  5:07.39   DDO MAR 97  81
   9 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  5:09.28   MTL JUN 97  81
  10 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC  5:12.27   MTL JUN 97  80
  11 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    RIM  QC  5:12.75   QUE AVR 97  80
  12 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC  5:14.66   MN  JAN 97  80
  13 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC  5:24.96 S QUE AVR 97  77
  14 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC  5:31.55   QUE AVR 97  76
  15 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        LASL QC  5:35.56   LSL MAI 97  75
  16 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  5:39.74 S QUE AVR 97  74
  17 STEPHANE MORIN'67       MVC  QC  5:40.11   QUE AVR 97  74
  18 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  5:40.91   MTL JUN 97  73
  19 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   MUMS QC  5:49.34   DDO MAR 97  72
  20 LOUIS DUCHESNE'67       CAMO QC  5:56.92   DDO MAR 97  70

       800 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34

   1 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC 10:34.43 S HUL MAR 97  83
   2 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC 10:35.66   MTL JUN 97  83
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC 10:36.93   LSL MAI 97  82
   4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC 10:38.94 S DDO MAR 97  82
   5 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 10:51.81 S MTL JUN 97  81
   6 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    RIM  QC 10:56.70   QUE AVR 97  80
   7 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC 11:03.63 S MN  JAN 97  79
   8 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC 11:06.89   QUE AVR 97  79
   9 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC 11:44.82   QUE AVR 97  74
  10 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC 11:45.59   QUE AVR 97  74
  11 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC 11:50.35   MTL JUN 97  74
  12 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        LASL QC 12:10.58 S DDO MAR 97  72
  13 STEPHANE MORIN'67       MVC  QC 12:19.58   QUE AVR 97  71
  14 JOEL LAROCQUE'67        CAMO QC 12:19.79   MTL JUN 97  71
  15 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC 12:22.55   QUE AVR 97  71
  16 LOUIS DUCHESNE'67       CAMO QC 12:32.13 S LSL MAI 97  70
  17 MARC TREMBLAY'63        STHU QC 12:42.95 S QUE AVR 97  69
  18 BENOIT BROCHU'63        MACC QC 12:56.75 S MTL AOU 97  67
  19 DANIEL ONGARO'64        MBC  QC 13:00.65   QUE AVR 97  67
  20 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   MUMS QC 13:02.10 S DDO MAR 97  67

      1500 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34

   1 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC 19:49.40   HUL MAR 97  85
   2 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC 20:15.16   DDO MAR 97  83
   3 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 20:22.08   MTL JUN 97  83
   4 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC 20:47.23   MTL JUN 97  81
   5 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC 21:14.09   MN  JAN 97  80
   6 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC 21:31.21   MTL JUN 97  78
   7 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC 22:13.39   QUE AVR 97  76
   8 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        LASL QC 22:58.35   DDO MAR 97  74
   9 LOUIS DUCHESNE'67       CAMO QC 23:41.14   LSL MAI 97  71
  10 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   MUMS QC 23:56.02   DDO MAR 97  71
  11 MARC TREMBLAY'63        STHU QC 24:08.42   QUE AVR 97  70
  12 BENOIT BROCHU'63        MACC QC 24:16.47   MTL AOU 97  70
  13 DANIEL ONGARO'64        MBC  QC 24:57.02   MTL JUN 97  68
  14 FRANCOIS LANTEIGNE'66   MACC QC 25:05.43   MTL AOU 97  67
  15 GILBERT MAILLETTE'65    LASL QC 25:28.04   DDO MAR 97  66
  16 SAM LIPARI'66           LASL QC 26:16.45   MTL JUN 97  64
  17 ROBERT ST-DENIS'66      STL  QC 26:56.29   DDO MAR 97  63
  18 BRUNO EMOND'66          MACC QC 27:29.77   MTL AOU 97  61
  19 BERTRAND MALTAIS'63     CMMN QC 29:26.54   MTL JUN 97  57

        50 M DOS             HOM 30-34

   1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC   :31.03   MTL JUN 97  87
   2 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC   :31.22 R QUE AVR 97  86
   3 FRANCOIS D'AMOUR'63     MVC  QC   :31.62 R QUE AVR 97  85
   4 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC   :31.66   MTL JUN 97  85
   5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :31.78   MTL JUN 97  84
   6 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC   :32.12 R QUE AVR 97  84
   7 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC   :32.20   QUE AVR 97  83
   8 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC   :32.35 S QUE AVR 97  83
   9 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC   :32.47   MTL JUN 97  83
  10 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC   :33.54   DDO MAR 97  80
  11 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :34.25 S QUE AVR 97  78
  12 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    RIM  QC   :35.07   QUE AVR 97  76
  13 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC   :35.41 R QUE AVR 97  76
  14 DAVID HEHLEN'67         ULAV QC   :35.47   SFY NOV 97  76
  15 PABLO CONDE'65          SFOY QC   :37.00 S SFY NOV 97  72
  16 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC   :37.03 R QUE AVR 97  72
  17 PATRICK-A.CHEVALLEY'65  STE  QC   :37.18   QUE AVR 97  72
  18 ERIK GOYER'64           COW  QC   :37.19   MTL JUN 97  72
  19 JOEL KIEFFER'63         CMB  QC   :38.85   MTL JUN 97  69
  20 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   :38.99 S QUE AVR 97  69

       100 M DOS             HOM 30-34

   1 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  1:06.35   QUE AVR 97  90
   2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  1:08.58   MTL JUN 97  87
   3 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC  1:08.68   MTL JUN 97  87
   4 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:09.26   QUE AVR 97  86
   5 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  1:09.41   QUE AVR 97  86
   6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:09.41   BRO OCT 97  86
   7 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  1:10.05   QUE AVR 97  85
   8 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC  1:10.33   MN  JAN 97  85
   9 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:10.53   QUE AVR 97  85
  10 FRANCOIS D'AMOUR'63     MVC  QC  1:12.70 S QUE AVR 97  82
  11 PABLO CONDE'65          SFOY QC  1:13.80   SFY NOV 97  81
  12 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    RIM  QC  1:16.21   SFY NOV 97  78
  13 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC  1:16.59   MTL JUN 97  78
  14 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  1:17.34   HUL MAR 97  77
  15 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC  1:19.32   QUE AVR 97  75
  16 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  1:22.71   QUE AVR 97  72
  17 ERIK GOYER'64           COW  QC  1:24.65   LSL MAI 97  70
  18 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  1:32.88   MTL AOU 97  64
  19 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  1:37.87   OTT FEV 97  61
  20 GARRY BOTT'64           LASL QC  1:42.82   QUE AVR 97  58

       200 M DOS             HOM 30-34

   1 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:29.52   MTL JUN 97  86
   2 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  2:30.11   MN  JAN 97  86
   3 FRANCOIS D'AMOUR'63     MVC  QC  2:30.56   QUE AVR 97  86
   4 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:31.31   QUE AVR 97  85
   5 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  2:32.78   QUE AVR 97  85
   6 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC  2:46.89   REP MAR 97  77
   7 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:47.83   MTL JUN 97  77
   8 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    RIM  QC  2:49.58   QUE AVR 97  76
   9 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  2:59.56   QUE AVR 97  72
  10 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  3:24.44   MTL JUN 97  63

        50 M BRASSE          HOM 30-34

   1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC   :32.27   QUE AVR 97  96
   2 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC   :33.12   QUE AVR 97  93
   3 JEAN GOSSELIN'64        MVC  QC   :35.06   REP MAR 97  88
   4 LUC MAURICE'65          ULAV QC   :35.07   SFY NOV 97  88
   5 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC   :35.39   QUE AVR 97  87
   6 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC   :35.81   REP MAR 97  86
   7 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC   :35.82 S QUE AVR 97  86
   8 STEEVE DUPERE'64        JONQ QC   :35.94   SFY NOV 97  86
   9 PIERRE BEDARD'67        PPO  QC   :36.08   QUE AVR 97  85
  10 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :36.31 S MN  JAN 97  85
  11 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC   :36.31   SFY NOV 97  85
  12 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   :36.64   LSL MAI 97  84
  13 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   :36.72   QUE AVR 97  84
  14 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC   :36.75   MN  JAN 97  84
  15 KENNETH MCLELLAN'63     STL  QC   :37.09   QUE AVR 97  83
  16 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC   :37.23   LSL MAI 97  83
  17 JEAN BOISVERT'65        ULAV QC   :37.32   QUE AVR 97  83
  18 PAUL BELANGER'64        CMB  QC   :38.77   MTL JUN 97  79
  19 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :38.83   BRO OCT 97  79
  20 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        LASL QC   :39.54   LSL MAI 97  78

       100 M BRASSE          HOM 30-34

   1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  1:10.70   QUE AVR 97  94
   2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:13.21   MTL JUN 97  91
   3 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  1:14.92   QUE AVR 97  89
   4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  1:16.76   QUE AVR 97  87
   5 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  1:17.73   QUE AVR 97  86
   6 JEAN GOSSELIN'64        MVC  QC  1:18.81   QUE AVR 97  85
   7 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  1:18.97   LSL MAI 97  84
   8 PIERRE BEDARD'67        PPO  QC  1:19.18   QUE AVR 97  84
   9 LUC MAURICE'65          ULAV QC  1:19.91   SFY NOV 97  83
  10 KENNETH MCLELLAN'63     STL  QC  1:20.72   MTL JUN 97  83
  11 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  1:21.23   QUE AVR 97  82
  12 STEEVE DUPERE'64        JONQ QC  1:21.79   SFY NOV 97  81
  13 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  1:22.05   MTL JUN 97  81
  14 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:22.52   MTL AOU 97  81
  15 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC  1:22.63   SFY NOV 97  81
  16 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  1:22.92   MTL JUN 97  80
  17 JEAN BOISVERT'65        ULAV QC  1:24.01   QUE AVR 97  79
  18 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  1:24.67 S QUE AVR 97  79
  19 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC  1:27.04   DDO MAR 97  76
  20 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC  1:28.74   QUE AVR 97  75
  21 SCOTT PARISI            MACC QC ?1:25.79   OTT FEV 97   0

       200 M BRASSE          HOM 30-34

   1 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  2:34.73   QUE AVR 97  95
   2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:39.77   MTL JUN 97  92
   3 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  2:49.63   QUE AVR 97  86
   4 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  2:53.55   QUE AVR 97  84
   5 PIERRE BEDARD'67        PPO  QC  2:55.48   QUE AVR 97  83
   6 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:57.64   QUE AVR 97  82
   7 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  2:58.44   QUE AVR 97  82
   8 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:58.88   LSL MAI 97  82
   9 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  2:59.21   MTL JUN 97  82
  10 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  3:02.19   QUE AVR 97  80
  11 KENNETH MCLELLAN'63     STL  QC  3:02.74   QUE AVR 97  80
  12 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  3:07.82   LSL MAI 97  78
  13 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        LASL QC  3:09.04   LSL MAI 97  77
  14 JEAN BOISVERT'65        ULAV QC  3:13.02   QUE AVR 97  76
  15 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  3:17.35   MTL JUN 97  74
  16 JAMES SUTCLIFFE'64      DDO  QC  3:27.04   QUE AVR 97  71
  17 FRANCOIS LANTEIGNE'66   MACC QC  3:28.00   MTL AOU 97  70
  18 DENIS MARTEL'66         MACC QC  3:41.23   MTL AOU 97  66
  19 REMI FORTIN'63          CAMO QC  3:48.51   MTL JUN 97  64

        50 M PAPILLON        HOM 30-34

   1 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC   :26.58   QUE AVR 97  97
   2 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC   :26.73   MTL JUN 97  97
   3 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   CAMO QC   :27.80   MTL JUN 97  93
   4 PABLO CONDE'65          SFOY QC   :27.81   SFY NOV 97  93
   5 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC   :29.44   MN  JAN 97  88
   6 STEPHANE CROFT'63       SFOY QC   :29.71   QUE AVR 97  87
   7 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC   :29.95   MTL JUN 97  86
   8 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC   :29.96   MN  JAN 97  86
   9 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC   :30.03   SFY NOV 97  86
  10 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC   :30.30   QUE AVR 97  85
  11 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC   :30.42   LSL MAI 97  85
  12 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC   :30.74   QUE AVR 97  84
  13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC   :30.82   MN  JAN 97  84
  14 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC   :30.91 S QUE AVR 97  84
  15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :31.04   MN  JAN 97  83
  16 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC   :31.77   QUE AVR 97  81
  17 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC   :31.79 S QUE AVR 97  81
  18 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC   :31.98   QUE AVR 97  81
  19 DAVID HEHLEN'67         ULAV QC   :32.05   SFY NOV 97  81
  20 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC   :32.10 S QUE AVR 97  80

       100 M PAPILLON        HOM 30-34

   1 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC   :58.27   MTL JUN 97  97
   2 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  1:02.97   QUE AVR 97  90
   3 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   CAMO QC  1:03.53   QUE AVR 97  89
   4 PABLO CONDE'65          SFOY QC  1:04.53   SFY NOV 97  88
   5 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  1:06.89   QUE AVR 97  85
   6 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:08.40   MTL AOU 97  83
   7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  1:09.11   MN  JAN 97  82
   8 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:09.28   LSL MAI 97  82
   9 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:10.29   MN  JAN 97  81
  10 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  1:11.80   DDO MAR 97  79
  11 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  1:12.94   LSL MAI 97  78
  12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  1:15.55 S QUE AVR 97  75
  13 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC  1:16.39   HUL MAR 97  74
  14 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  1:16.39   QUE AVR 97  74
  15 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  1:16.71   MN  JAN 97  74
  16 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC  1:16.78   QUE AVR 97  74
  17 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC  1:17.14   QUE AVR 97  73
  18 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  1:19.15 S QUE AVR 97  72
  19 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  1:20.79   QUE AVR 97  70
  20 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   MUMS QC  1:30.46   REP MAR 97  63

       200 M PAPILLON        HOM 30-34

   1 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC  2:11.74   MTL JUN 97  96
   2 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:40.62   MTL AOU 97  79
   3 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:49.82   QUE AVR 97  74
   4 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC  3:07.91   QUE AVR 97  67
   5 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  3:19.62   QUE AVR 97  63

       100 M Q.N.I           HOM 30-34

   1 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC  1:03.57   REP MAR 97  94
   2 STEPHANE CROFT'63       SFOY QC  1:03.78   MTL JUN 97  94
   3 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC  1:04.27   QUE AVR 97  93
   4 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  1:04.56   QUE AVR 97  92
   5 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   REPY QC  1:05.28   BRO OCT 97  91
   6 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  1:06.45   MTL JUN 97  90
   7 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  1:07.14   QUE AVR 97  89
   8 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  1:07.88   QUE AVR 97  88
   9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:08.49   MTL JUN 97  87
  10 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  1:08.99   BRO OCT 97  86
  11 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  1:09.08   QUE AVR 97  86
  12 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  1:10.21   MN  JAN 97  85
  13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  1:11.63   MTL JUN 97  83
  14 JEAN GOSSELIN'64        MVC  QC  1:12.16   QUE AVR 97  83
  15 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  1:12.34   LSL MAI 97  82
  16 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  1:12.63   QUE AVR 97  82
  17 PIERRE BEDARD'67        PPO  QC  1:12.76   QUE AVR 97  82
  18 BENOIT CHARETTE'64      BRO  QC  1:13.29   BRO OCT 97  81
  19 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC  1:13.59   REP MAR 97  81
  20 STEEVE DUPERE'64        JONQ QC  1:14.16   SFY NOV 97  80

       200 M Q.N.I           HOM 30-34

   1 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC  2:18.78   QUE AVR 97  97
   2 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  2:20.42   QUE AVR 97  96
   3 STEPHANE CROFT'63       SFOY QC  2:23.22   QUE AVR 97  94
   4 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  2:24.74   MTL JUN 97  93
   5 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  2:27.67   QUE AVR 97  91
   6 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  2:30.95   QUE AVR 97  89
   7 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  2:33.25   QUE AVR 97  88
   8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  2:33.68   LSL MAI 97  87
   9 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   CAMO QC  2:34.70   MTL JUN 97  87
  10 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  2:34.71   QUE AVR 97  87
  11 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  2:38.46   DDO MAR 97  85
  12 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  2:38.76   QUE AVR 97  85
  13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  2:39.09   DDO MAR 97  84
  14 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:40.21   MN  JAN 97  84
  15 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC  2:47.30   QUE AVR 97  80
  16 PIERRE BEDARD'67        PPO  QC  2:47.51   QUE AVR 97  80
  17 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  2:47.97   QUE AVR 97  80
  18 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC  2:52.39   DDO MAR 97  78
  19 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'65    MACC QC  2:52.55   MTL AOU 97  78
  20 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  2:54.64   QUE AVR 97  77

       400 M Q.N.I           HOM 30-34

   1 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC  5:06.13   QUE AVR 97  93
   2 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC  5:15.85   MTL JUN 97  90
   3 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC  5:28.94   MTL JUN 97  86
   4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  5:35.15   QUE AVR 97  85
   5 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  5:49.18   MTL JUN 97  81
   6 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  5:55.31   QUE AVR 97  80
   7 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC  6:07.41   QUE AVR 97  77
   8 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  6:22.01   QUE AVR 97  74
   9 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC  6:30.62   QUE AVR 97  72
  10 GILBERT MAILLETTE'65    LASL QC  7:00.76   LSL MAI 97  67
  11 SAM LIPARI'66           LASL QC  7:18.78   QUE AVR 97  64



  30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL           VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

     1 CARL GRANGER'65         MACC QC 1433   17    84.3    242
     2 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON'66  CAMO QC 1251   14    89.4    240
     3 MICHEL PIQUETTE'65      MACC QC 1122   13    86.3    172
     4 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  950   12    79.2    121
     5 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     CAMO QC  919   11    83.5    153
     6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      LASL QC  858   10    85.8    150
     7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  857   10    85.7    124
     8 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  769    9    85.4    123
     9 ALAIN SAMSON'65         CAMO QC  750    9    83.3    104
    10 DANIEL LEPINE'63        SFOY QC  750    8    93.8    147
    11 STEPHANE MILETTE'64     CAC  QC  721    8    90.1    124
    12 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  715    9    79.4    107
    13 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  681    8    85.1     81
    14 LOUIS GODIN'64          CAMO QC  653    8    81.6     75
    15 PIERRE FELIX'63         MBC  QC  637    8    79.6     44
    16 JEAN-PIERRE GOULET'67   CAMO QC  631    7    90.1    111
    17 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  580    7    82.9     76
    18 MICHEL CYR'66           HULL QC  578    7    82.6     80
    19 ERIC PINARD'65          CAC  QC  560    7    80.0     46
    20 STEPHANE CROFT'63       SFOY QC  560    6    93.3    111
    21 ALEX MERKLEIN'63        DDO  QC  524    7    74.9     62
    22 PIERRE BEDARD'67        PPO  QC  492    6    82.0     53
    23 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        STE  QC  490    6    81.7     53
    24 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CMNQ QC  472    6    78.7     57
    25 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC  436    5    87.2     75
    26 SERGE TALBOT'65         HULL QC  424    6    70.7     47
    27 PABLO CONDE'65          SFOY QC  423    5    84.6     63
    28 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  420    6    70.0     49
    29 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC  383    4    95.8     77
    30 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        LASL QC  376    5    75.2     37
    31 JOSE COUTURE'66         SFOY QC  339    4    84.8     40
    32 FRANCOIS D'AMOUR'63     MVC  QC  338    4    84.5     51
    33 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  325    4    81.2     33
    34 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  303    4    75.8     25
    35 STEPHANE TREMBLAY'67    STE  QC  298    4    74.5     27
    36 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   MUMS QC  273    4    68.2     15
    37 JEAN GOSSELIN'64        MVC  QC  256    3    85.3     40
    38 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  247    3    82.3     27
    39 STEEVE DUPERE'64        JONQ QC  247    3    82.3     23
    40 KENNETH MCLELLAN'63     STL  QC  246    3    82.0     27
    41 JEAN BOISVERT'65        ULAV QC  238    3    79.3     15
    42 LOUIS DUCHESNE'67       CAMO QC  211    3    70.3     18
    43 LUC MAURICE'65          ULAV QC  171    2    85.5     29
    44 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  167    2    83.5     25
    45 DENIS LEDROU'67         ULAV QC  164    2    82.0      9
    46 PAUL BELANGER'64        CMB  QC  163    2    81.5      5
    47 DAVID HEHLEN'67         ULAV QC  157    2    78.5      9
    48 STEPHANE MORIN'67       MVC  QC  145    2    72.5     12
    49 ERIK GOYER'64           COW  QC  142    2    71.0      7
    50 MARC TREMBLAY'63        STHU QC  139    2    69.5     14
    51 BENOIT BROCHU'63        MACC QC  137    2    68.5     12
    52 FRANCOIS LANTEIGNE'66   MACC QC  137    2    68.5     11
    53 DANIEL ONGARO'64        MBC  QC  135    2    67.5     10
    54 GILBERT MAILLETTE'65    LASL QC  133    2    66.5     17
    55 SAM LIPARI'66           LASL QC  128    2    64.0     15
    56 BENOIT CHARETTE'64      BRO  QC   81    1    81.0      3
    57 SYLVAIN PELLETIER'65    MACC QC   78    1    78.0      2
    58 PATRICK-A.CHEVALLEY'65  STE  QC   72    1    72.0      4
    59 JAMES SUTCLIFFE'64      DDO  QC   71    1    71.0      5
    60 JOEL LAROCQUE'67        CAMO QC   71    1    71.0      7
    61 JOEL KIEFFER'63         CMB  QC   69    1    69.0      2
    62 DENIS MARTEL'66         MACC QC   66    1    66.0      3
    63 REMI FORTIN'63          CAMO QC   64    1    64.0      2
    64 ROBERT ST-DENIS'66      STL  QC   63    1    63.0      4
    65 BRUNO EMOND'66          MACC QC   61    1    61.0      3
    66 GARRY BOTT'64           LASL QC   58    1    58.0      1
    67 BERTRAND MALTAIS'63     CMMN QC   57    1    57.0      2
    68 SCOTT PARISI            MACC QC    0    1     0.0      0

      TOTAL                           26465  325           3558
    ----------------------------------------------------------------