50 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :28.96   POM FEV 97* 93
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :32.03 S POM FEV 97* 84
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :32.13   POM FEV 97* 84
   4 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :32.25 S POM FEV 97* 83
   5 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC   :34.76   POM FEV 97* 77
   6 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC   :34.80   POM FEV 97* 77
   7 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC   :35.56   POM FEV 97* 75
   8 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC   :36.36   POM FEV 97* 74
   9 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC   :36.65   POM FEV 97* 73
  10 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   :36.83   POM FEV 97* 73
  11 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC   :36.94   NEP FEB 97* 73
  12 CHRISTIANE COUSENS'64   COW  QC   :41.65   POM FEV 97* 64
  13 LOUISE PARENT'63        STE  QC   :43.31 S POM FEV 97* 62

       100 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:06.44   POM FEV 97* 88
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:06.46   POM FEV 97* 88
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  1:10.01   POM FEV 97* 84
   4 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  1:14.52 S POM FEV 97* 79
   5 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  1:19.80   POM FEV 97* 73
   6 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  1:19.84 S POM FEV 97* 73
   7 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC  1:19.96   POM FEV 97* 73
   8 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:24.24 S POM FEV 97* 70
   9 LOUISE PARENT'63        STE  QC  1:32.06   POM FEV 97* 64

       200 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:26.96   POM FEV 97* 88
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  2:27.20   POM FEV 97* 88
   3 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  2:35.62   POM FEV 97* 83
   4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  2:38.90   POM FEV 97* 81
   5 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  2:44.71   POM FEV 97* 78
   6 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  2:56.90   POM FEV 97* 73
   7 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  3:07.45   POM FEV 97* 69

        50 M DOS             FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :38.26 S POM FEV 97* 81
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :39.17 S POM FEV 97* 79
   3 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC   :45.18   NEP FEB 97* 68
   4 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC   :45.53 S POM FEV 97* 68
   5 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   :45.59 S POM FEV 97* 67
   6 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC   :50.50 S POM FEV 97* 61
   7 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ? :53.22 S ANN MAI 97*  0

       100 M DOS             FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:17.82   POM FEV 97* 87
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:20.24   POM FEV 97* 84
   3 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:32.69   POM FEV 97* 73
   4 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  1:43.23   POM FEV 97* 65
   5 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ?1:46.45 S ANN MAI 97*  0

       200 M DOS             FEM 30-34

   1 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ?3:32.89   ANN MAI 97*  0

        50 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :42.54 S POM FEV 97* 84
   2 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC   :42.68   POM FEV 97* 84
   3 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC   :43.91   POM FEV 97* 81
   4 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :44.62   POM FEV 97* 80
   5 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC   :45.42 S POM FEV 97* 79
   6 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   :45.51 S POM FEV 97* 79
   7 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC   :45.67   POM FEV 97* 78
   8 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC   :46.13   NEP FEB 97* 78
   9 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC   :48.53   POM FEV 97* 74
  10 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC   :51.94   POM FEV 97* 69
  11 LOUISE PARENT'63        STE  QC   :53.24   POM FEV 97* 67
  12 CELINE DUMAS'63         LASL QC   :54.02   POM FEV 97* 66
  13 CHRISTIANE COUSENS'64   COW  QC   :55.32 S POM FEV 97* 65

       100 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:29.74   POM FEV 97* 85
   2 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  1:35.70   POM FEV 97* 80
   3 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:36.07   POM FEV 97* 80
   4 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  1:37.50   POM FEV 97* 78
   5 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  1:47.14   POM FEV 97* 71
   6 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  1:53.59   POM FEV 97* 67
   7 CHRISTIANE COUSENS'64   COW  QC  1:58.69   POM FEV 97* 64

        50 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :33.33 S POM FEV 97* 90
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :33.69   POM FEV 97* 89
   3 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC   :37.64   POM FEV 97* 79
   4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :38.08 S POM FEV 97* 78
   5 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC   :38.33 S POM FEV 97* 78
   6 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :39.14 S POM FEV 97* 76
   7 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC   :42.75   POM FEV 97* 70
   8 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC   :44.34 S POM FEV 97* 67
   9 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC   :46.93   POM FEV 97* 63
  10 CELINE DUMAS'63         LASL QC   :54.01   POM FEV 97* 55
  11 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ? :56.00 S ANN MAI 97*  0

       100 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:11.10   POM FEV 97* 91
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:14.46   POM FEV 97* 87
   3 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  1:42.46   POM FEV 97* 63
   4 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ?1:51.79   ANN MAI 97*  0

       200 M Q.N.I           FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  2:42.90   POM FEV 97* 92
   2 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  2:58.56   POM FEV 97* 84
   3 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  3:02.38   POM FEV 97* 82
   4 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  3:07.25   POM FEV 97* 80
   5 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  3:10.20   POM FEV 97* 78
   6 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  3:27.08   NEP FEB 97* 72
   7 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  3:28.69   POM FEV 97* 71
   8 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  3:50.43   POM FEV 97* 65
   9 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC ?3:34.53   ANN MAI 97*  0



  30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL           VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

     1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  864   10    86.4    193
     2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  604    7    86.3    137
     3 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  515    7    73.6    106
     4 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  455    6    75.8     99
     5 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  422    6    70.3     86
     6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  411    5    82.2     89
     7 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  353    5    70.6     70
     8 CHANTAL GUEVREMONT'63   LASL QC  332    5    66.4     71
     9 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  320    4    80.0     71
    10 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC  291    4    72.8     55
    11 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  255    3    85.0     55
    12 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  242    3    80.7     52
    13 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  234    3    78.0     48
    14 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC  219    3    73.0     41
    15 CHRISTIANE COUSENS'64   COW  QC  193    3    64.3     31
    16 LOUISE PARENT'63        STE  QC  193    3    64.3     30
    17 CELINE DUMAS'63         LASL QC  121    2    60.5     20
    18 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC   72    1    72.0     15
    19 ANMARIE PEARSON         MACC QC    0    6     0.0      0

      TOTAL                            6096   86           1269