50 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :28.26   REP MAR 97  95
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :29.91   BRO OCT 97  90
   3 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC   :29.96 R QUE AVR 97  90
   4 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC   :31.14   SFY NOV 97  86
   5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :31.27 R QUE AVR 97  86
   6 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC   :31.46 R QUE AVR 97  85
   7 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :31.65 S QUE AVR 97  85
   8 SANDRA GINGRAS'66       MRCA QC   :31.66 R QUE AVR 97  85
   9 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC   :32.01   BRO OCT 97  84
  10 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :32.77   SFY NOV 97  82
  11 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC   :33.02 S MN  JAN 97  81
  12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :33.23   SFY NOV 97  81
  13 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :33.57   QUE AVR 97  80
  14 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC   :33.75 R QUE AVR 97  80
  15 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :33.99 R QUE AVR 97  79
  16 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC   :34.21   BRO OCT 97  78
  17 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC   :34.38   MTL JUN 97  78
  18 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC   :34.39   QUE AVR 97  78
  19 CAROLINE TETU'67        SFOY QC   :34.45   SFY NOV 97  78
  20 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC   :35.00   QUE AVR 97  77

       100 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:04.47   DDO MAR 97  91
   2 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  1:06.09   DDO MAR 97  89
   3 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  1:06.97   LSL MAI 97  88
   4 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:07.38 S QUE AVR 97  87
   5 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:08.01   QUE AVR 97  86
   6 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC  1:09.46   MN  JAN 97  84
   7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  1:09.53   QUE AVR 97  84
   8 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:09.59   QUE AVR 97  84
   9 SANDRA GINGRAS'66       MRCA QC  1:11.37   QUE AVR 97  82
  10 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  1:11.49   QUE AVR 97  82
  11 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  1:11.57   MTL JUN 97  82
  12 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  1:13.12 S QUE AVR 97  80
  13 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:14.06   SFY NOV 97  79
  14 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  1:15.13 S HUL MAR 97  78
  15 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   CAMO QC  1:15.59   REP MAR 97  78
  16 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  1:16.49   MN  JAN 97  77
  17 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  1:17.24   SFY NOV 97  76
  18 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  1:17.32   QUE AVR 97  76
  19 ISABELLE BEAULAC'67     YMCA QC  1:19.26   DDO MAR 97  74
  20 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  1:19.51 S MN  JAN 97  74

       200 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:20.53   DDO MAR 97  92
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  2:21.74   QUE AVR 97  91
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  2:29.03   MTL JUN 97  87
   4 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:32.21   QUE AVR 97  85
   5 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  2:32.89   MN  JAN 97  85
   6 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  2:34.37   MTL JUN 97  84
   7 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  2:36.17   QUE AVR 97  83
   8 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  2:36.76   MN  JAN 97  82
   9 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  2:37.77   SFY NOV 97  82
  10 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  2:40.77 S HUL MAR 97  80
  11 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  2:43.61   SFY NOV 97  79
  12 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  2:47.74 S DDO MAR 97  77
  13 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  2:48.79   MN  JAN 97  77
  14 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  2:48.88   REP MAR 97  76
  15 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   CAMO QC  2:49.07   REP MAR 97  76
  16 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  2:49.90 S DDO MAR 97  76
  17 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:50.50 S MTL JUN 97  76
  18 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  2:51.34 S MN  JAN 97  75
  19 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  2:55.38   QUE AVR 97  74
  20 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  2:56.53   QUE AVR 97  73

       400 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  5:00.39   QUE AVR 97  92
   2 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  5:18.30   MTL JUN 97  87
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  5:19.92   MN  JAN 97  87
   4 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  5:21.47 S QUE AVR 97  86
   5 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  5:30.32   QUE AVR 97  84
   6 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  5:33.16   QUE AVR 97  83
   7 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  5:35.34   MTL JUN 97  83
   8 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  5:38.69   HUL MAR 97  82
   9 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  5:40.12   DDO MAR 97  82
  10 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  5:40.95   MTL JUN 97  81
  11 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  5:50.79 S LSL MAI 97  79
  12 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  5:51.26 S DDO MAR 97  79
  13 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  5:54.52   MN  JAN 97  78
  14 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  6:03.33   QUE AVR 97  76
  15 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  6:07.35 S MN  JAN 97  75
  16 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  6:13.62   DDO MAR 97  74
  17 SOPHIE VERRET'67        CAMO QC  6:23.57   MTL JUN 97  72
  18 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  6:24.34 S LSL MAI 97  72
  19 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  6:28.74 S QUE AVR 97  71
  20 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  6:33.18   LSL MAI 97  70

       800 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC 10:20.32   QUE AVR 97  92
   2 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC 10:58.85   QUE AVR 97  87
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC 11:06.80   QUE AVR 97  86
   4 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC 11:15.58   QUE AVR 97  85
   5 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC 11:26.21   MTL JUN 97  83
   6 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC 11:45.28   MTL JUN 97  81
   7 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC 11:54.93 S DDO MAR 97  80
   8 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC 11:58.51 S LSL MAI 97  80
   9 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 12:03.65 S QUE AVR 97  79
  10 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC 12:23.86   DDO MAR 97  77
  11 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC 12:31.41 S DDO MAR 97  76
  12 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC 12:39.83   MN  JAN 97  75
  13 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC 12:41.14   DDO MAR 97  75
  14 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 12:59.19 S MTL JUN 97  73
  15 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC 13:01.28   QUE AVR 97  73
  16 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC 13:19.57   QUE AVR 97  72
  17 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC 13:29.58 S LSL MAI 97  71
  18 LOUISE PARENT'63        STE  QC 14:30.24   LSL MAI 97  66
  19 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNQ QC 14:44.23 S QUE AVR 97  65
  20 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC 14:46.62 S MTL JUN 97  64

      1500 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34

   1 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC 21:01.94   MN  JAN 97  87
   2 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 22:23.24   QUE AVR 97  82
   3 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC 22:32.91   DDO MAR 97  82
   4 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC 22:43.12   LSL MAI 97  81
   5 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC 23:46.00   MN  JAN 97  77
   6 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC 23:58.87   DDO MAR 97  77
   7 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC 24:20.86   MTL JUN 97  75
   8 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC 24:27.02   MN  JAN 97  75
   9 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC 25:30.41   LSL MAI 97  72
  10 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC 27:42.27   MTL JUN 97  66
  11 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNQ QC 27:55.53   QUE AVR 97  66
  12 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC 28:24.94   QUE AVR 97  65

        50 M DOS             FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :34.55   BRO OCT 97  89
   2 JENNY OUELLET'67        PPO  QC   :36.42   QUE AVR 97  85
   3 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :36.77   MTL JUN 97  84
   4 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC   :36.78 R QUE AVR 97  84
   5 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC   :37.14   MN  JAN 97  83
   6 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC   :37.21   MTL JUN 97  83
   7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :37.50 R QUE AVR 97  82
   8 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :38.58   QUE AVR 97  80
   9 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC   :39.06   QUE AVR 97  79
  10 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC   :39.20 R QUE AVR 97  79
  11 SANDRA GINGRAS'66       MRCA QC   :39.27   QUE AVR 97  78
  12 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :40.30 S MTL JUN 97  76
  13 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :40.77 R QUE AVR 97  76
  14 SOPHIE VERRET'67        CAMO QC   :40.83 S LSL MAI 97  75
  15 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :42.27 R QUE AVR 97  73
  16 SARAH DEWAR'65          ULAV QC   :42.33 R QUE AVR 97  73
  17 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC   :43.18   QUE AVR 97  71
  18 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC   :43.84   QUE AVR 97  70
  19 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC   :44.19 R QUE AVR 97  70
  20 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC   :44.70   QUE AVR 97  69

       100 M DOS             FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:12.80   MTL JUN 97  93
   2 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:18.40   MTL JUN 97  86
   3 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  1:19.79   DDO MAR 97  85
   4 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  1:20.60   MTL JUN 97  84
   5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  1:20.84   QUE AVR 97  84
   6 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  1:21.17   QUE AVR 97  83
   7 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:24.11   MTL JUN 97  80
   8 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:24.62   QUE AVR 97  80
   9 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  1:25.29   QUE AVR 97  79
  10 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  1:28.07   REP MAR 97  77
  11 CHANTAL LEBLANC'67      BRO  QC  1:32.22   MN  JAN 97  73
  12 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  1:33.47   HUL MAR 97  72
  13 SOPHIE VERRET'67        CAMO QC  1:33.88   MTL JUN 97  72
  14 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  1:34.62   MTL JUN 97  71
  15 SARAH DEWAR'65          ULAV QC  1:34.63   QUE AVR 97  71
  16 JOSEE MONDOU'63         CAMO QC  1:37.69   MTL JUN 97  69
  17 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  1:41.49 S QUE AVR 97  67
  18 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  1:46.24 S QUE AVR 97  64
  19 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  1:53.47   LSL MAI 97  59
  20 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  2:01.46   DDO MAR 97  55

       200 M DOS             FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:37.79   MTL JUN 97  93
   2 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:47.66   QUE AVR 97  88
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  2:52.42   MN  JAN 97  85
   4 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  2:53.26   MN  JAN 97  85
   5 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  3:02.54   QUE AVR 97  81
   6 SOPHIE VERRET'67        CAMO QC  3:17.35   MTL JUN 97  74
   7 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  3:20.71   QUE AVR 97  73
   8 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  3:21.29   QUE AVR 97  73
   9 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  3:22.13   QUE AVR 97  73
  10 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  3:39.68   QUE AVR 97  67

        50 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :36.70   MTL JUN 97  98
   2 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC   :39.65 S QUE AVR 97  90
   3 SANDRA GINGRAS'66       MRCA QC   :39.83   QUE AVR 97  90
   4 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :40.82   QUE AVR 97  88
   5 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC   :41.64   QUE AVR 97  86
   6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :41.66 S QUE AVR 97  86
   7 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :41.87   BRO OCT 97  85
   8 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC   :42.66   SFY NOV 97  84
   9 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC   :42.72   SFY NOV 97  84
  10 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC   :42.74   REP MAR 97  84
  11 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC   :43.57   QUE AVR 97  82
  12 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC   :43.61   BRO OCT 97  82
  13 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC   :43.92 S HUL MAR 97  81
  14 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC   :44.07 S MN  JAN 97  81
  15 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC   :44.15 S QUE AVR 97  81
  16 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC   :44.58   DDO MAR 97  80
  17 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC   :44.89   QUE AVR 97  80
  18 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC   :44.92 S MN  JAN 97  80
  19 FRANCE LAGUE'63         COW  QC   :45.00 S MTL JUN 97  80
  20 CHANTAL LEBLANC'67      BRO  QC   :45.94   BRO OCT 97  78

       100 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34

   1 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  1:24.12   QUE AVR 97  91
   2 SANDRA GINGRAS'66       MRCA QC  1:27.49   QUE AVR 97  88
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:28.37   BRO OCT 97  87
   4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  1:28.70   QUE AVR 97  86
   5 FRANCE LAGUE'63         COW  QC  1:29.94   MTL JUN 97  85
   6 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:30.37   QUE AVR 97  85
   7 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  1:31.21   HUL MAR 97  84
   8 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  1:32.20   QUE AVR 97  83
   9 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  1:32.24   SFY NOV 97  83
  10 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  1:33.14   MN  JAN 97  82
  11 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  1:33.26   QUE AVR 97  82
  12 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  1:33.37   QUE AVR 97  82
  13 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  1:34.71   MN  JAN 97  81
  14 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC  1:41.49   DDO MAR 97  75
  15 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC  1:42.10   BRO OCT 97  75
  16 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  1:43.74   SFY NOV 97  74
  17 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  1:46.01   MTL JUN 97  72
  18 JOSEE MONDOU'63         CAMO QC  1:48.15   QUE AVR 97  71
  19 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  1:48.68   QUE AVR 97  70
  20 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  1:48.99   QUE AVR 97  70

       200 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34

   1 FRANCE LAGUE'63         COW  QC  3:16.44   MTL JUN 97  83
   2 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  3:40.34   QUE AVR 97  74
   3 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  3:54.43   QUE AVR 97  70
   4 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  4:07.14   QUE AVR 97  66

        50 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC   :30.65   MTL JUN 97  97
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC   :32.79 S QUE AVR 97  91
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC   :33.03   BRO OCT 97  90
   4 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC   :33.47   QUE AVR 97  89
   5 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC   :33.60 S QUE AVR 97  89
   6 JENNY OUELLET'67        PPO  QC   :34.81   QUE AVR 97  86
   7 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC   :35.43   QUE AVR 97  84
   8 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC   :35.74   LSL MAI 97  83
   9 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :36.69   SFY NOV 97  81
  10 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :37.02 S DDO MAR 97  81
  11 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC   :37.12 S MN  JAN 97  80
  12 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC   :37.60 S QUE AVR 97  79
  13 FRANCE LAGUE'63         COW  QC   :37.77   MTL JUN 97  79
  14 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC   :37.97   SFY NOV 97  79
  15 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC   :38.40 S MN  JAN 97  78
  16 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC   :38.88   SFY NOV 97  77
  17 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC   :39.11   MTL JUN 97  76
  18 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC   :40.69   MN  JAN 97  73
  19 ISABELLE BEAULAC'67     YMCA QC   :40.96   DDO MAR 97  73
  20 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC   :41.37   QUE AVR 97  72

       100 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  1:10.13   QUE AVR 97  92
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:11.12   MTL JUN 97  91
   3 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  1:14.15   QUE AVR 97  87
   4 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:16.07   QUE AVR 97  85
   5 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:18.75   MTL JUN 97  82
   6 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  1:19.95   REP MAR 97  81
   7 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:21.56   COW AVR 97  79
   8 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  1:22.89   HUL MAR 97  78
   9 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  1:25.06   MN  JAN 97  76
  10 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  1:32.53   SFY NOV 97  70
  11 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  1:37.74   QUE AVR 97  66
  12 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:38.64 S QUE AVR 97  65
  13 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  1:39.22   QUE AVR 97  65
  14 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  1:39.68 S QUE AVR 97  65
  15 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  1:40.03 S QUE AVR 97  64
  16 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC  1:43.01   MTL JUN 97  63
  17 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC  1:48.00   DDO MAR 97  60
  18 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNQ QC  1:50.21   BRO OCT 97  58
  19 CELINE DUMAS'63         LASL QC  1:54.63   QUE AVR 97  56
  20 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  1:58.95 S QUE AVR 97  54

       200 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34

   1 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  2:32.62   QUE AVR 97  95
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:37.21   MTL JUN 97  92
   3 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  2:54.56   QUE AVR 97  83
   4 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  3:08.47   QUE AVR 97  76
   5 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNQ QC  3:48.84   MTL JUN 97  63
   6 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  4:13.73   QUE AVR 97  57

       100 M Q.N.I           FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  1:14.07   MTL JUN 97  91
   2 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  1:14.95   DDO MAR 97  90
   3 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  1:15.41   REP MAR 97  90
   4 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  1:18.47   QUE AVR 97  86
   5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  1:19.01   MN  JAN 97  86
   6 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  1:20.94   MTL JUN 97  84
   7 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  1:21.11   MTL JUN 97  83
   8 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  1:21.30   HUL MAR 97  83
   9 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:21.60   SFY NOV 97  83
  10 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  1:22.19   QUE AVR 97  82
  11 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  1:22.23   QUE AVR 97  82
  12 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   CAMO QC  1:22.38   REP MAR 97  82
  13 FRANCE LAGUE'63         COW  QC  1:23.97   COW AVR 97  80
  14 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  1:26.08   MTL JUN 97  78
  15 ISABELLE BEAULAC'67     YMCA QC  1:29.47   DDO MAR 97  76
  16 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC  1:29.82   QUE AVR 97  75
  17 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  1:29.91   SFY NOV 97  75
  18 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  1:29.98   REP MAR 97  75
  19 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  1:30.61   QUE AVR 97  75
  20 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC  1:30.63   QUE AVR 97  75

       200 M Q.N.I           FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  2:37.80   MTL JUN 97  95
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  2:38.94   QUE AVR 97  94
   3 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  2:41.50   DDO MAR 97  92
   4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  2:50.27   MTL JUN 97  88
   5 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  2:50.95   QUE AVR 97  87
   6 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  2:53.90   MTL JUN 97  86
   7 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC  2:55.11   MN  JAN 97  85
   8 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  2:56.04   DDO MAR 97  85
   9 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  2:56.68   QUE AVR 97  84
  10 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  2:58.61   QUE AVR 97  83
  11 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC  2:58.79   MTL JUN 97  83
  12 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  3:05.82   SFY NOV 97  80
  13 FRANCE LAGUE'63         COW  QC  3:11.34   MTL JUN 97  78
  14 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  3:11.84   HUL MAR 97  78
  15 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  3:18.57   DDO MAR 97  75
  16 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  3:32.60   SFY NOV 97  70
  17 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC  3:34.06   QUE AVR 97  70
  18 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  3:40.08   DDO MAR 97  68
  19 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNQ QC  3:44.58   MTL JUN 97  66
  20 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  3:53.39   DDO MAR 97  64

       400 M Q.N.I           FEM 30-34

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC  5:37.27   MTL JUN 97  93
   2 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  5:38.40   QUE AVR 97  93
   3 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC  5:54.90   QUE AVR 97  88
   4 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC  6:06.66   MTL JUN 97  85
   5 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  6:24.27   QUE AVR 97  81
   6 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  6:51.45   QUE AVR 97  76
   7 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  7:18.07   QUE AVR 97  71
   8 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC  7:56.01   QUE AVR 97  66
   9 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNQ QC  8:01.47   QUE AVR 97  65
  10 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  8:23.22   QUE AVR 97  62



  30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL           VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS

     1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      PHOE QC 1359   15    90.6    285
     2 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   PPO  QC 1270   15    84.7    238
     3 CATHERINE PELLETIER'66  CMNQ QC 1246   15    83.1    202
     4 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 1121   14    80.1    176
     5 MARTINE JEFFREY'63      STL  QC 1056   12    88.0    211
     6 HELENE VEILLEUX'66      STE  QC  963   12    80.2    138
     7 CHANTAL LEMIEUX'67      RIM  QC  912   10    91.2    187
     8 SYLVIE LETARTE'63       MBC  QC  903   11    82.1    147
     9 MARIE-CHRIST. ROY'65    CMNQ QC  896   12    74.7     81
    10 ANNICK PIRRO'64         STL  QC  825   10    82.5    140
    11 MONIQUE GIRARDIN'63     SFOY QC  768    9    85.3    143
    12 ANNIE PROULX'64         HULL QC  736   10    73.6     80
    13 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  650    8    81.2     86
    14 CHANTAL ROULEAU'64      BRO  QC  628    7    89.7    122
    15 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  572    7    81.7     89
    16 CHANTAL MARCHAND'66     PPO  QC  560    7    80.0     75
    17 FRANCE LAGUE'63         COW  QC  485    6    80.8     62
    18 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  484    6    80.7     62
    19 DOMINIQUE ST-PIERRE'65  MRCA QC  483    7    69.0     40
    20 GENEVIEVE DEMERS'64     CMNQ QC  483    7    69.0     43
    21 LUCE DUVAL'64           ULAV QC  467    6    77.8     50
    22 DINA BEASSE'67          DDO  QC  423    7    60.4     55
    23 SANDRA GINGRAS'66       MRCA QC  423    5    84.6     72
    24 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  410    6    68.3     40
    25 MARTINE BERGERON'67     PPO  QC  391    5    78.2     50
    26 JOHANNE LETOURNEAU'63   CMNQ QC  383    6    63.8     45
    27 JOSEE CHAREST'63        PPO  QC  374    5    74.8     11
    28 CHANTAL HAMEL'65        LASL QC  357    5    71.4     38
    29 KIM PRYDE'64            STL  QC  331    4    82.8     51
    30 CHRISTINE BERGERON'65   PPO  QC  317    4    79.2     46
    31 CAROLINE RIOPEL'65      STE  QC  314    4    78.5     22
    32 CELINE MASSICOTTE'63    BRO  QC  294    4    73.5     43
    33 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  293    4    73.2     21
    34 SOPHIE VERRET'67        CAMO QC  293    4    73.2     34
    35 FREDERIQUE TESSIER'67   CAMO QC  236    3    78.7     21
    36 ELAINE DRURY'65         PC   QC  227    3    75.7     18
    37 JULIE ALLARD'67         CAMO QC  224    3    74.7      7
    38 ISABELLE BEAULAC'67     YMCA QC  223    3    74.3     10
    39 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STL  QC  216    3    72.0     26
    40 VALERIE FLYNN'63        YMCA QC  215    3    71.7     16
    41 JENNY OUELLET'67        PPO  QC  171    2    85.5     34
    42 NATHALIE LUSSIER'65     DDO  QC  169    2    84.5     29
    43 CHANTAL LEBLANC'67      BRO  QC  151    2    75.5     11
    44 SARAH DEWAR'65          ULAV QC  144    2    72.0     11
    45 JOSEE MONDOU'63         CAMO QC  140    2    70.0      8
    46 CAROLINE TETU'67        SFOY QC   78    1    78.0      2
    47 DOMINIQUE PANET-RAYM'63 YMCA QC   75    1    75.0      6
    48 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC   72    1    72.0      4
    49 LOUISE PARENT'63        STE  QC   66    1    66.0      3
    50 CELINE DUMAS'63         LASL QC   56    1    56.0      2

      TOTAL                           23933  302           3393
    ----------------------------------------------------------------