CLASSEMENTS MAITRES DU QUEBEC 1996 - 25 M



        50 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29

   1 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC   :24.38   SFY DEC 96   98
   2 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :24.58   TRV AVR 96   97
   3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC   :25.16   TRV AVR 96   95
   4 JAMES DUFF'68           MACC QC   :25.36   OTT FEB 96   94
   5 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC   :26.17 R MN  JAN 96   91
   6 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC   :26.41   TRV AVR 96   90
   7 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   :26.78 R TRV AVR 96   89
   8 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC   :26.90   BRO OCT 96   89
   9 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC   :26.90   BRO OCT 96   89
  10 FABRICE DINH'71         ULAV QC   :26.95   TRV AVR 96   89
  11 SIMON FORTIER'70        LON  QC   :26.97 R TRV AVR 96   88
  12 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC   :27.05 S MN  JAN 96   88
  13 STEVE LAROSE'70         TRIV QC   :27.23   TRV AVR 96   88
  14 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC   :27.36   WAS OCT 96   87
  15 STEPHANE MORIN'68       ULAV QC   :27.44   SFY DEC 96   87
  16 MARTIN VINET'71         CAMO QC   :27.44 R TRV AVR 96   87
  17 PAUL WHITTY'68          LASL QC   :27.47   BRO OCT 96   87
  18 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC   :27.58   LON OCT 96   87
  19 SYLVAIN LACROIX'69      MHR  QC   :28.27   COW MAR 96   84
  20 PIERRE-EMMAN.PARADIS'69 CAMO QC   :28.29   TRV AVR 96   84

       100 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29

   1 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :55.13   TRV AVR 96   96
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC   :57.32   SFY DEC 96   92
   3 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC   :57.47   TRV AVR 96   92
   4 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC   :57.65   TRV AVR 96   91
   5 FABRICE DINH'71         ULAV QC   :58.73   TRV AVR 96   90
   6 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC   :58.93   MN  JAN 96   89
   7 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   :59.48   TRV AVR 96   89
   8 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC   :59.67   COW MAR 96   88
   9 STEPHANE MORIN'68       ULAV QC   :59.74   SFY DEC 96   88
  10 MARTIN VINET'71         CAMO QC   :59.82   TRV AVR 96   88
  11 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC  1:00.07 S MN  JAN 96   88
  12 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     MRCA QC  1:00.98   TRV AVR 96   86
  13 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC  1:01.06   MN  JAN 96   86
  14 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  1:03.03   REP JUN 96   84
  15 SIMON FORTIER'70        LON  QC  1:04.03 S TRV AVR 96   82
  16 JEAN-CLAUDE BESNER'71   MVC  QC  1:04.10   HUL MAR 96   82
  17 MICHAEL MARTIN'71       M&M  QC  1:04.22   DDO MAR 96   82
  18 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC  1:04.31 S TRV AVR 96   82
  19 PIERRE-EMMAN.PARADIS'69 CAMO QC  1:04.67   TRV AVR 96   81
  20 DENIS LEDROU'67         ULAV QC  1:05.21   SFY DEC 96   81

       200 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29

   1 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC  2:07.05   MN  JAN 96   92
   2 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC  2:08.44   TRV AVR 96   91
   3 FABRICE DINH'71         ULAV QC  2:09.79   TRV AVR 96   90
   4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC  2:12.21   SFY DEC 96   89
   5 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC  2:12.34 S TRV AVR 96   89
   6 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC  2:12.46   HUL MAR 96   89
   7 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC  2:13.60   REP JUN 96   88
   8 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC  2:14.66   TRV AVR 96   87
   9 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  2:16.26   TRV AVR 96   86
  10 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  2:18.10   VIC DEC 96   85
  11 SIMON FORTIER'70        LON  QC  2:21.38   TRV AVR 96   83
  12 JAMES CLEMENTS'70       M&M  QC  2:21.40   DDO MAR 96   83
  13 STEPHANE MORIN'68       ULAV QC  2:22.10   SFY DEC 96   83
  14 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC  2:24.97 S MN  JAN 96   81
  15 MICHAEL MARTIN'71       M&M  QC  2:25.48   TRV AVR 96   81
  16 NICOLAS BEAULIEU'67     PPO  QC  2:26.24   TRV AVR 96   80
  17 MARTIN LEBLANC'70       ULAV QC  2:29.18   TRV AVR 96   79
  18 DENIS LEDROU'67         ULAV QC  2:30.57   SFY DEC 96   78
  19 ALEXAND. ALBUQUERQUE'71 LON  QC  2:31.59   TRV AVR 96   77
  20 NICOLAS ROYER'68        ULAV QC  2:37.87   SFY DEC 96   74

       400 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29

   1 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC  4:30.35   TRV AVR 96   93
   2 FABRICE DINH'71         ULAV QC  4:40.52   TRV AVR 96   89
   3 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC  4:44.91 S MN  JAN 96   88
   4 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC  4:45.83   MN  JAN 96   88
   5 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC  4:50.25   TRV AVR 96   86
   6 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  4:59.50   TRV AVR 96   84
   7 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  4:59.74 S TRV AVR 96   84
   8 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC  5:02.70   MN  JAN 96   83
   9 NICOLAS BEAULIEU'67     PPO  QC  5:14.06   TRV AVR 96   80
  10 STEVE MURRAY'71         CAMO QC  5:23.82 S MN  JAN 96   77
  11 MARTIN LEBLANC'70       ULAV QC  5:32.47 S TRV AVR 96   75
  12 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE'70    DDO  QC  5:35.45 S TRV AVR 96   75
  13 MICHAEL MARTIN'71       M&M  QC  5:37.83   DDO MAR 96   74
  14 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  5:46.24   TRV AVR 96   72
  15 SEBASTIEN CORBEIL'71    CAMO QC  5:49.04   MN  JAN 96   72
  16 JEAN-FRANC. RICHARD'68  LASL QC  6:10.51   MN  JAN 96   68
  17 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   ULAV QC  6:11.58 S TRV AVR 96   67
  18 PASCAL RAYMOND'69       MVC  QC  6:13.38   HUL MAR 96   67
  19 JEAN-CHRIST. DAVID'70   MACC QC  6:17.24   MN  JAN 96   66

       800 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29

   1 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC  9:19.32   TRV AVR 96   94
   2 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC  9:41.67   MN  JAN 96   90
   3 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC 10:28.00   TRV AVR 96   84
   4 NICOLAS BEAULIEU'67     PPO  QC 10:49.43   TRV AVR 96   81
   5 STEVE MURRAY'71         CAMO QC 10:51.69 S MN  JAN 96   81
   6 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE'70    DDO  QC 11:31.51   TRV AVR 96   76
   7 MICHAEL MARTIN'71       M&M  QC 11:48.39 S DDO MAR 96   74
   8 MARTIN LEBLANC'70       ULAV QC 12:32.36   TRV AVR 96   70
   9 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   ULAV QC 12:39.06 S TRV AVR 96   69

      1500 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29

   1 STEVE MURRAY'71         CAMO QC 20:22.48   MN  JAN 96   83
   2 MICHAEL MARTIN'71       M&M  QC 22:07.83   DDO MAR 96   76
   3 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   ULAV QC 23:46.78   TRV AVR 96   71

        50 M DOS             HOM 25-29

   1 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC   :29.06 R TRV AVR 96   92
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC   :29.65   TRV AVR 96   91
   3 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC   :29.81 R MN  JAN 96   90
   4 JAMES DUFF'68           MACC QC   :30.76   OTT FEB 96   87
   5 DAVID FOLTIN'68         DDO  QC   :30.77   TRV AVR 96   87
   6 TERRY DIMOCK'68         PC   QC   :30.87   SFY DEC 96   87
   7 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC   :31.13 R TRV AVR 96   86
   8 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC   :31.24 R MN  JAN 96   86
   9 SIMON FORTIER'70        LON  QC   :31.49 R TRV AVR 96   85
  10 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC   :32.21   LON OCT 96   83
  11 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT71 STL  QC   :33.43   BRO OCT 96   80
  12 ERIC NADEAU'71          CAMO QC   :33.59   BRO OCT 96   80
  13 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     MRCA QC   :34.10   TRV AVR 96   79
  14 MARK CECERE'69          DDO  QC   :34.40 S TRV AVR 96   78
  15 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC   :35.63 S TRV AVR 96   75
  16 YVON CHOUINARD'68       SFOY QC   :39.39   SFY DEC 96   68
  17 GILLES LESSARD'69       MVC  QC   :39.89   MN  JAN 96   67
  18 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC   :40.00 S VIC DEC 96   67
  19 DIMITRI ARAPOGLU'71     CAMO QC   :40.77   BRO OCT 96   66

       100 M DOS             HOM 25-29

   1 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC  1:03.76   TRV AVR 96   94
   2 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC  1:04.87   MN  JAN 96   92
   3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC  1:06.72   TRV AVR 96   89
   4 TERRY DIMOCK'68         PC   QC  1:07.41   SFY DEC 96   89
   5 DAVID FOLTIN'68         DDO  QC  1:07.91   TRV AVR 96   88
   6 MARK CECERE'69          DDO  QC  1:11.00   TRV AVR 96   84
   7 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC  1:13.28   HUL MAR 96   81
   8 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  1:14.66 S TRV AVR 96   80
   9 ERIC NADEAU'71          CAMO QC  1:14.87   VIC DEC 96   80
  10 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT71 STL  QC  1:15.61 R BRO OCT 96   79
  11 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     MRCA QC  1:16.50   TRV AVR 96   78
  12 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC  1:19.75   VIC DEC 96   75
  13 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC  1:28.45 R BRO OCT 96   67
  14 JOEL TROTTIER'69        LASL QC  1:39.28 R BRO OCT 96   60
  15 BRUCE HARTLEY'71        STE  QC  1:55.00 R BRO OCT 96   52

       200 M DOS             HOM 25-29

   1 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC  2:24.58   TRV AVR 96   89
   2 DAVID FOLTIN'68         DDO  QC  2:25.05   TRV AVR 96   89
   3 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC  2:25.09   TRV AVR 96   89
   4 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  2:33.56   TRV AVR 96   84
   5 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     MRCA QC  2:51.31   TRV AVR 96   75

        50 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC   :32.43   TRV AVR 96   95
   2 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC   :33.34   TRV AVR 96   92
   3 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC   :33.97   BRO OCT 96   91
   4 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC   :34.49   MN  JAN 96   89
   5 STEVEN HOLLANDS'70      VIC  QC   :34.69   VIC DEC 96   89
   6 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC   :35.50   MN  JAN 96   87
   7 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   :35.60   SFY DEC 96   87
   8 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC   :35.69   BRO OCT 96   86
   9 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC   :35.95 S TRV AVR 96   86
  10 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC   :36.67   WAS OCT 96   84
  11 MARTIN ISABEL'70        DDO  QC   :36.89   DDO MAR 96   84
  12 SEBASTIEN CORBEIL'71    CAMO QC   :36.90   MN  JAN 96   84
  13 JACQUES BOISVERT'68     ULAV QC   :37.08   SFY DEC 96   83
  14 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC   :37.13 S MN  JAN 96   83
  15 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC   :37.32 S TRV AVR 96   83
  16 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC   :37.44   TRV AVR 96   82
  17 JEAN-CLAUDE BESNER'71   MVC  QC   :37.46   HUL MAR 96   82
  18 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC   :37.63   BRO OCT 96   82
  19 MICHAEL COURTEMANCHE'68 DDO  QC   :38.70   BRO OCT 96   80

       100 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29

   1 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  1:14.67   TRV AVR 96   89
   2 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  1:15.63   COW MAR 96   88
   3 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC  1:16.06   DDO MAR 96   88
   4 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  1:17.81   TRV AVR 96   86
   5 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  1:18.44 S TRV AVR 96   85
   6 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  1:18.53   REP JUN 96   85
   7 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC  1:19.25   TRV AVR 96   84
   8 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC  1:21.24   VIC DEC 96   82
   9 SEBASTIEN CORBEIL'71    CAMO QC  1:21.38   MN  JAN 96   82
  10 MARTIN ISABEL'70        DDO  QC  1:21.89   DDO MAR 96   81
  11 JACQUES BOISVERT'68     ULAV QC  1:22.95   SFY DEC 96   80
  12 JEAN-CLAUDE BESNER'71   MVC  QC  1:23.01   HUL MAR 96   80
  13 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  1:26.59   TRV AVR 96   77
  14 LUC MARINEAU'71         CAGM QC  1:26.96   TRV AVR 96   77
  15 STEVE MURRAY'71         CAMO QC  1:27.76   MN  JAN 96   76
  16 ERIC GENDRON'67         RIM  QC  1:27.80   DDO MAR 96   76
  17 PASCAL RAYMOND'69       MVC  QC  1:28.44   HUL MAR 96   75
  18 NICOLAS BEAULIEU'67     PPO  QC  1:28.48   TRV AVR 96   75
  19 MARTIN LAFOND'70        STHU QC  1:28.63   TRV AVR 96   75
  20 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE'70    DDO  QC  1:28.98   TRV AVR 96   75

       200 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29

   1 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  2:41.52   TRV AVR 96   91
   2 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  2:42.78   TRV AVR 96   90
   3 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  2:53.31   MN  JAN 96   84
   4 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC  2:53.41   TRV AVR 96   84
   5 SEBASTIEN CORBEIL'71    CAMO QC  2:59.51   MN  JAN 96   81
   6 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC  3:08.38   TRV AVR 96   78
   7 FRANCOIS PAQUET'67      ULAV QC  3:19.23   TRV AVR 96   73
   8 ERIC GENDRON'67         RIM  QC  3:22.36   TRV AVR 96   72

        50 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29

   1 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC   :26.57   SFY DEC 96   97
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC   :27.86   TRV AVR 96   93
   3 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC   :27.88 S MN  JAN 96   93
   4 JAMES DUFF'68           MACC QC   :28.35   OTT FEB 96   91
   5 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC   :28.87   TRV AVR 96   90
   6 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC   :28.93   MN  JAN 96   89
   7 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC   :29.22   MN  JAN 96   88
   8 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC   :29.39   TRV AVR 96   88
   9 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC   :29.42   BRO OCT 96   88
  10 TERRY DIMOCK'68         PC   QC   :29.61   SFY DEC 96   87
  11 MICHEL DROUIN'68        DDO  QC   :29.82   TRV AVR 96   87
  12 STEPHANE MORIN'68       ULAV QC   :30.00   SFY DEC 96   86
  13 MARTIN VINET'71         CAMO QC   :30.48   TRV AVR 96   85
  14 ETIENNE COUTURE'68      DDO  QC   :30.75   TRV AVR 96   84
  15 PIERRE-EMMAN.PARADIS'69 CAMO QC   :31.00   TRV AVR 96   83
  16 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC   :31.31   TRV AVR 96   83
  17 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC   :31.33 S TRV AVR 96   82
  18 SYLVAIN LACROIX'69      MHR  QC   :31.47   COW MAR 96   82
  19 JAMES CLEMENTS'70       M&M  QC   :31.69 S DDO MAR 96   82

       100 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29

   1 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC  1:00.34   MN  JAN 96   94
   2 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC  1:02.40   TRV AVR 96   91
   3 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC  1:05.32   MN  JAN 96   87
   4 MICHEL DROUIN'68        DDO  QC  1:05.76   TRV AVR 96   86
   5 ETIENNE COUTURE'68      DDO  QC  1:08.37   TRV AVR 96   83
   6 FABRICE DINH'71         ULAV QC  1:10.45 S TRV AVR 96   80
   7 JAMES CLEMENTS'70       M&M  QC  1:12.30   DDO MAR 96   78
   8 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC  1:12.73   TRV AVR 96   78
   9 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  1:12.91 S TRV AVR 96   78
  10 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  1:14.07   MN  JAN 96   76
  11 STEVE LAROSE'70         TRIV QC  1:16.93   TRV AVR 96   74
  12 CHARLES BOLDUC'68       MACC QC  1:19.76   OTT FEB 96   71
  13 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     MRCA QC  1:20.92 S TRV AVR 96   70
  14 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  1:23.37 S TRV AVR 96   68
  15 JEAN-CHRIST. DAVID'70   MACC QC  1:27.10   MN  JAN 96   65
  16 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   ULAV QC  1:41.35 S TRV AVR 96   56

       200 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29

   1 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC  2:21.12   TRV AVR 96   89
   2 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC  2:23.49   MN  JAN 96   88
   3 MICHEL DROUIN'68        DDO  QC  2:33.37   TRV AVR 96   82
   4 ETIENNE COUTURE'68      DDO  QC  2:44.18   TRV AVR 96   77
   5 STEVE LAROSE'70         TRIV QC  3:22.67   TRV AVR 96   62

       100 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29

   1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC  1:04.03   SFY DEC 96   93
   2 JAMES DUFF'68           MACC QC  1:05.71   OTT FEB 96   91
   3 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC  1:06.50   TRV AVR 96   90
   4 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  1:06.53   TRV AVR 96   90
   5 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC  1:06.78   BRO OCT 96   89
   6 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC  1:07.02   TRV AVR 96   89
   7 TERRY DIMOCK'68         PC   QC  1:07.32   SFY DEC 96   89
   8 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC  1:07.97   BRO OCT 96   88
   9 MICHEL DROUIN'68        DDO  QC  1:08.96   TRV AVR 96   87
  10 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC  1:09.27   DDO MAR 96   86
  11 DAVID FOLTIN'68         DDO  QC  1:09.60   TRV AVR 96   86
  12 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  1:09.61   BRO OCT 96   86
  13 STEPHANE MORIN'68       ULAV QC  1:09.84   SFY DEC 96   85
  14 JAMES CLEMENTS'70       M&M  QC  1:09.99   DDO MAR 96   85
  15 SYLVAIN LACROIX'69      MHR  QC  1:11.91   COW MAR 96   83
  16 MARTIN VINET'71         CAMO QC  1:12.23   TRV AVR 96   83
  17 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC  1:12.28   TRV AVR 96   83
  18 ETIENNE COUTURE'68      DDO  QC  1:12.34   TRV AVR 96   82
  19 STEVE LAROSE'70         TRIV QC  1:12.84   TRV AVR 96   82

       200 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29

   1 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC  2:24.17   MN  JAN 96   93
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC  2:24.59   TRV AVR 96   93
   3 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  2:26.22   TRV AVR 96   92
   4 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC  2:28.05   TRV AVR 96   91
   5 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC  2:28.99   TRV AVR 96   90
   6 DAVID FOLTIN'68         DDO  QC  2:30.92   TRV AVR 96   89
   7 TERRY DIMOCK'68         PC   QC  2:31.91   SFY DEC 96   88
   8 MICHEL DROUIN'68        DDO  QC  2:35.05   TRV AVR 96   87
   9 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  2:40.00   TRV AVR 96   84
  10 JEAN-FRANC. RICHARD'68  LASL QC  3:00.91   MN  JAN 96   74
  11 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   ULAV QC  3:26.91   SFY DEC 96   65

       400 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29

   1 FABRICE DINH'71         ULAV QC  5:19.37   TRV AVR 96   89
   2 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC  5:24.52   TRV AVR 96   87
   3 MICHEL DROUIN'68        DDO  QC  5:29.01   TRV AVR 96   86
   4 ETIENNE COUTURE'68      DDO  QC  5:40.94   TRV AVR 96   83
   5 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC  5:44.19   TRV AVR 96   82
   6 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC  5:50.10   TRV AVR 96   81
   7 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     MRCA QC  6:05.45   TRV AVR 96   77
   8 STEVE LAROSE'70         TRIV QC  6:13.35   TRV AVR 96   76
   9 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   ULAV QC  7:55.95   TRV AVR 96   59



  25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL           PTS  NAGES  MOY.    VAL

    1 ROBERT LEVESQUE'69      TRIV QC   166   10    16.6    885
    2 DAVID PHAM'71           STL  QC   152   10    15.2    886
    3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     TRIV QC   151    8    18.9    741
    4 ALAIN RENAUD'67         TRIV QC   147   11    13.4    926
    5 MARTIN NADEAU'70        CAMO QC   144    8    18.0    726
    6 JEAN-FRED. FORTIN'69    STHU QC   138   10    13.8    845
    7 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     CAMO QC   122    8    15.2    706
    8 YVAN PEPIN'71           CAMO QC   113    7    16.1    627
    9 DANIEL OLIVIER'69       CAMO QC   112    9    12.4    747
   10 MARC DAOUST'70          PPO  QC   100    7    14.3    612
   11 FABRICE DINH'71         ULAV QC    99    6    16.5    527
   12 SAMIR AYOUB'69          ULAV QC    90    7    12.9    605
   13 MICHEL DROUIN'68        DDO  QC    88    6    14.7    515
   14 DAVID FOLTIN'68         DDO  QC    76    5    15.2    439
   15 DAN BOTBOL'70           LON  QC    74    4    18.5    374
   16 TERRY DIMOCK'68         PC   QC    71    5    14.2    440
   17 JAMES DUFF'68           MACC QC    70    4    17.5    363
   18 GONTRAN LEVESQUE'68     MRCA QC    65    6    10.8    465
   19 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY'71 CMNQ QC    63    4    15.8    355
   20 JEAN-BERNARD ADDOR'67   ULAV QC    61    6    10.2    387
   21 ETIENNE COUTURE'68      DDO  QC    60    5    12.0    409
   22 STEVE MURRAY'71         CAMO QC    53    4    13.2    317
   23 MICHAEL MARTIN'71       M&M  QC    51    5    10.2    387
   24 STEVE LAROSE'70         TRIV QC    49    5     9.8    382
   25 STEPHANE MORIN'68       ULAV QC    43    5     8.6    429
   26 SEBASTIEN CORBEIL'71    CAMO QC    43    4    10.8    319
   27 MARTIN DAOUST'69        LON  QC    42    3    14.0    250
   28 PIERRE GAGNON'71        LASL QC    40    3    13.3    266
   29 ERIC SIMONEAU'67        ULAV QC    40    2    20.0    195
   30 SIMON FORTIER'70        LON  QC    38    4     9.5    338
   31 NICOLAS BEAULIEU'67     PPO  QC    37    4     9.2    316
   32 PATRICK TREMBLAY'67     MBC  QC    35    4     8.8    309
   33 JAMES CLEMENTS'70       M&M  QC    32    4     8.0    328
   34 MARTIN VINET'71         CAMO QC    29    4     7.2    343
   35 FREDERIC LAROSE'71      VIC  QC    28    4     7.0    306
   36 MARTIN LEBLANC'70       ULAV QC    27    3     9.0    224
   37 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE'70    DDO  QC    25    3     8.3    226
   38 MARK CECERE'69          DDO  QC    22    2    11.0    162
   39 MARTIN ISABEL'70        DDO  QC    21    2    10.5    165
   40 FRANCOIS VAILLANCOURT71 STL  QC    21    2    10.5    159
   41 RICHARD GARANT'70       STHU QC    21    2    10.5    153
   42 ERIC NADEAU'71          CAMO QC    21    2    10.5    160
   43 JEAN-CLAUDE BESNER'71   MVC  QC    18    3     6.0    244
   44 JACQUES BOISVERT'68     ULAV QC    18    2     9.0    163
   45 ERIC GENDRON'67         RIM  QC    18    2     9.0    148
   46 CLAUDE VEZINA'67        MACC QC    18    2     9.0    171
   47 JEAN-FRANC. RICHARD'68  LASL QC    16    2     8.0    142
   48 STEVEN HOLLANDS'70      VIC  QC    16    1    16.0     89
   49 PATRICK MOUNTFORD'69    LON  QC    14    2     7.0    170
   50 FRANCOIS PAQUET'67      ULAV QC    14    1    14.0     73
   51 SYLVAIN LACROIX'69      MHR  QC    11    3     3.7    249
   52 PIERRE-EMMAN.PARADIS'69 CAMO QC     9    3     3.0    248
   53 CHARLES BOLDUC'68       MACC QC     9    1     9.0     71
   54 JEAN-CHRIST. DAVID'70   MACC QC     8    2     4.0    131
   55 PASCAL RAYMOND'69       MVC  QC     7    2     3.5    142
   56 LUC MARINEAU'71         CAGM QC     7    1     7.0     77
   57 JOEL TROTTIER'69        LASL QC     7    1     7.0     60
   58 BRUCE HARTLEY'71        STE  QC     6    1     6.0     52
   59 YVON CHOUINARD'68       SFOY QC     5    1     5.0     68
   60 DENIS LEDROU'67         ULAV QC     4    2     2.0    159
   61 GILLES LESSARD'69       MVC  QC     4    1     4.0     67
   62 PAUL WHITTY'68          LASL QC     4    1     4.0     87
   63 DIMITRI ARAPOGLU'71     CAMO QC     2    1     2.0     66
   64 MARTIN LAFOND'70        STHU QC     2    1     2.0     75
   65 MICHAEL COURTEMANCHE'68 DDO  QC     2    1     2.0     80
   66 ALEXAND. ALBUQUERQUE'71 LON  QC     2    1     2.0     77
   67 NICOLAS ROYER'68        ULAV QC     1    1     1.0     74

      TOTAL                            3102  256          21297
    ----------------------------------------------------------------