© Christian Berger, 2019 



    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC                      MAS 160-199

 1 B.DARRACH M.PIZARRO T.RAAFAT G.FILION      MACC QC  1:43.24   MTL MAY 19 
 2 B.DARRACH PL.TURGEON N.GIRALDO GFILION     MACC QC  1:45.15   DDO MAR 19 
 3 G.FILION PL.TURGEON N.GIRALDO B.DARRACH    MACC QC  1:45.64   CSL APR 19 
 4 MPIZA FGAUV PTURG GFILI                    MACC QC  1:45.82   PC  FEB 19 
 5 PL.TURGEON S.FORTIER ASCAGORTA F.GAUVIN    MACC QC  1:47.90   MTL MAY 19 
 6 PL.TURGEON F.GAUVIN D.ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH  MACC QC  1:48.93   BRO OCT 19 
 7 C.BERNARD D.QUANE HOUSEFATHER MCMURRAY     CSLA QC  1:50.22   CSL APR 19 
 8 NGIRA VYANE DASCA FGAUV                    MACC QC  1:50.40   CSL JAN 19 
 9 T.MARIN G.DUPLESSIS JS.QUESNEL JC.PILON    MMIN QC  1:50.47   MTL NOV 19 
10 P.BLOUIN S.CARON A.KATZ F.DINH             CAMO QC  1:50.89   MTL MAY 19 
11 PTURG FGAUV MFIFE MPIZA                    MACC QC  1:50.92   MT  FEB 19 
12 M.RHEAUME ASCAGORTA C.WILKINS J.MARQUES    MACC QC  1:51.21   MTL NOV 19 
13 GFUEN CMORI MDESP FDINH                    CAMO QC  1:53.93   PC  FEB 19 
14 ASCAGORTA C.WILKINS R.SAW MANZ S.FORTIER   MACC QC  1:53.93   CSL APR 19 
15 AGRIM JWILE LBOYE PPOMI                    DDO  QC  1:55.40   DDO MAR 19 
16 L.CROISETIERE P.ESCALONA M.MCEWEN P.LEBEUF STL  QC  1:57.47   MTL NOV 19 
17 M.FIORE E.BRASSARD JY.BEAULIEU P.DALP-TURC CNMN QC  1:58.75   MTL MAY 19 
18 SMONG COVER MPETR FCAYO                    MUMS QC  1:59.93   PC  FEB 19 
19 MPETR COVER FCAYO SMONG                    MUMS QC  2:00.03   DDO MAR 19 
20 E.BRASSARD JY.BEAULIEU M.FIORE P.DALPE-TUR CNMN QC  2:00.18   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE                     MIX 160-199

 1 I.LOWENSTEYN E.LEVINOFF M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE CSLA QC  1:50.93   CSL APR 19 
 2 I.LOWENSTEYN E.LEVINOFF M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE CSLA QC  1:51.03   MTL MAY 19 
 3 S.MOSEY M.HANNA A.BEAUCHAMP G.FILION       MACC QC  1:55.34   CSL APR 19 
 4 A.GRIMARD E.FRANK R.HAYAKAWA L.BOYER       DDO  QC  2:01.73   MTL MAY 19 
 5 HAYAKAWA E.FRANK L.BOYER A.GRIMARD         DDO  QC  2:02.53   CSL APR 19 
 6 PLEBE PBOZZ RLA   MVENN                    STL  QC  2:03.68   DDO MAR 19 
 7 A.IMBEAU M.VENNE J.DESSUREAULT R.LA        STL  QC  2:05.18   MTL MAY 19 
 8 M.FORTIN T.FERREIRA A.BELANGER N.GIRALDO   MACC QC  2:05.26   CSL APR 19 
 9 DTHIV NDESC ABOUC JQUES                    MMIN QC  2:06.41   DDO MAR 19 
10 MVAIL KTURN SVAIL PBOZZ                    STL  QC  2:07.35   CSL JAN 19 
11 F.BEAUDRY S.GARNEAU V.CARON J.PAQUET       CACM QC  2:09.62   NSH DEC 19 
12 AROY  LSAND MGIRO WCHAN                    PC   QC  2:11.07   CSL JAN 19 
13 G.KALININ D.LITTLE J.KULAGA R.GORDON       YMCA QC  2:11.78   CSL APR 19 
14 C.DUCHESNE C.MORIN A.FLUET S.MARTINEAU     CAMO QC  2:12.66   MTL MAY 19 
15 G.FUENTES I.CATALDO S.ROUSSEAU A.DAIGNAULT CAMO QC  2:18.67   MTL NOV 19 
16 AGARI ABRAU CMONP DLEPI                    ENC  QC  2:30.22   DDO MAR 19 
17 D.MORNEAU M.PLAMONDON A.THIBAULT P.MICHAUD CMNQ QC  2:32.69   NSH DEC 19 
18 A.GIGUERE L.MILETTE S.LAROSE J.MENARD DALY CAMO QC  2:44.19   MTL NOV 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM                       FEM 160-199

 1 A.SEGUIN M.DO SANTOS J.CHAPDELAINE GCHABOT CAMO QC  2:00.18   CSL APR 19 
 2 J.GAUDREAULT J.SANDERS S.GAGNON P.BOZZER   STL  QC  2:14.08   MTL NOV 19 
 3 A.ZATYLNY A.HEBERT A.ROY L.DAOUST          PC   QC  2:18.11   CSL APR 19 
 4 M.JEAN V.TANGUAY V.SIINO F.DESROCHES       CNMN QC  2:20.62   MTL NOV 19 
 5 P.BOZZER S.GAGNON DESSUREAULT SAUNDERS     STL  QC  2:20.83   MTL MAY 19 
 6 C.DUCHESNE A.FLUET GUILLEMETTE MOGOLLONES  CAMO QC  2:20.85   CSL APR 19 
 7 MRITT LHORV IOUEL MSEVI                    CNMT QC  2:23.27   DDO MAR 19 
 8 V.SIINO F.DESROCHES S.HOGUE M.JEAN         CNMN QC  2:24.16   MTL MAY 19 
 9 LGHIO AHARD DARRI ABELA                    CASE QC  2:24.54   PC  FEB 19 
10 LDUNN NNELS CCARD MEVAN                    YMCA QC  2:24.62   CSL JAN 19 
11 C.DUCHESNE A.FLUET N.MENARD K.YANKIOUA     CAMO QC  2:24.77   MTL MAY 19 
12 S.DESCHAMPS L.HORVAT I.OUELLET E.BURROWES  CNMT QC  2:25.21   CSL APR 19 
13 S.DESCHAMPS L.HORVAT E.BURROWES I.OUELLET  CNMT QC  2:25.58   MTL MAY 19 
14 NCARD HHANS JREIC GSTAN                    PC   QC  2:27.59   PC  FEB 19 
15 JCHAP MCHAL JSTHI AGIGU                    CAMO QC  2:28.88   PC  FEB 19 
16 MRITT ATREM IOUEL MSEVI                    CNMT QC  2:29.78   MT  FEB 19 
17 N.MENARD K.HAMEL K.YANKIOURA M.CONTANT     CAMO QC  2:32.48   CSL APR 19 
18 K.HAMEL N.MENARD J.MOYEN K.YANKIOUA        CAMO QC  2:33.48   MTL NOV 19 
19 C.CARDINAL OSTERLAND S.LEPINE C.WOOLEY     YMCA QC  2:39.53   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC                      MAS 160-199

 1 S.FORTIER G.FILION P.CONDE J.MARQUES       MACC QC  1:54.66   MTL NOV 19 
 2 S.FORTIER G.FILION P.CONDE B.DARRACH       MACC QC  1:54.84   CSL APR 19 
 3 S.FORTIER D.ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH T.RAAFAT   MACC QC  1:56.84   NY  JUN 19 
 4 S.FORTIER ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH C.WILKINS    MACC QC  2:00.31   MTL MAY 19 
 5 A.KATZ G.FUENTES P.BLOUIN F.DINH           CAMO QC  2:03.00   MTL MAY 19 
 6 M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE HOUSEFATHER C.BERNARD   CSLA QC  2:03.07   CSL APR 19 
 7 G.DELISLE F.GRATTON F.DINH P.DOYON         CAMO QC  2:06.50   CSL APR 19 
 8 C.GAUVIN P.BOULANGER JS.QUESNEL JC.PILON   MMIN QC  2:06.70   MTL NOV 19 
 9 F.JEDIDI C.MORIN A.PIUZE PREVILLE          CAMO QC  2:09.70   CSL APR 19 
10 ROBERT-PERRON HORONZYK BEN CHAABANE CLICHE CASO QC  2:14.37   CSL APR 19 
11 Q.TRIQUENAUX R.ALLOUCHE S.THOMAS A.LEDUC   NN   QC  2:15.45   MTL NOV 19 
12 B.GRENIER R.SAW E.MANZANILLA C.WILKINS     MACC QC  2:19.74   NY  JUN 19 
13 L.KOVACS R.LA ESCALONA E.BOUILLERE         STL  QC  2:20.64   MTL MAY 19 
14 E.BRASSARD P.DALP-TURC M.FIORE JY.BEAULIEU CNMN QC  2:22.40   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE                     MIX 160-199

 1 M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE I.LOWENSTEYN E.LEVINOFF CSLA QC  2:04.00   MTL MAY 19 
 2 M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE I.LOWENSTEYN I.LEVINOFF YMCA QC  2:05.30   CSL APR 19 
 3 M.VENNE S.MERCURE D'AMBOISE R.LA           STL  QC  2:06.11   MTL MAY 19 
 4 G.FUENTES F.BERNIER M.DO SANTOS A.SEGUIN   CAMO QC  2:10.64   MTL MAY 19 
 5 A.BEAUCHAMP ASCAGORTA M.RHEAUME A.BELANGER MACC QC  2:11.19   MTL NOV 19 
 6 L.DEMERS F.BERNIER G.FUENTES J.BOIVIN      CAMO QC  2:12.95   MTL NOV 19 
 7 G.FUENTES F.BERNIER G.DUFOUR CHAPDELAINE   CAMO QC  2:14.37   CSL APR 19 
 8 E.FRANK L.BOYER HAYAKAWA A.GRIMARD         DDO  QC  2:20.42   MTL MAY 19 
 9 L.HORVAT N.HUNTER MACPHERSON I.OUELLET     CNMT QC  2:22.28   CSL APR 19 
10 J.BANVILLE M.AMYOT C.ISABEL JS.BLAIS       CNQ  QC  2:22.54   NSH DEC 19 
11 PS.LINDSAY N.THIBAULT Y.TREMBLAY L.BOLDUC  NSH  QC  2:25.14   NSH DEC 19 
12 K.MUIS I.BERNARD A.HARVEY HASEGAWA         PC   QC  2:25.97   CSL APR 19 
13 HUTCHINSON KUCHLING HUTCHINSON VILLEMURE   BBF  QC  2:29.48   CSL APR 19 
14 M.MCEWEN R.LA S.GAGNON J.SAUNDERS          STL  QC  2:31.37   MTL NOV 19 
15 P.HAWKINS J.ALAMO D.LITTLE A.FELLEY        YMCA QC  2:35.02   CSL APR 19 
16 C.LAVOIE S.GARNEAU F.MORIN F.BEAUDRY       CACM QC  2:37.18   NSH DEC 19 
17 F.DESROCHES E.BRASSARD P.DALPE-TURC V.TANG CNMN QC  2:39.86   MTL NOV 19 
18 M.BOIVIN D.MORNEAU A.LEVESQUE O.VERREAULT  CMNQ QC  2:40.75   NSH DEC 19 
19 S.DROUIN CHALIFOUX B.MARCHAND ST-HILAIRE   CAMO QC  2:54.46   MTL MAY 19 
20 W.CHANZIGI JODORCOVSKY A.HEBERT DESJARDINS PC   QC  3:09.56   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM                       FEM 160-199

 1 C.ROY-LECUYER H.PEARSON A.LAVOIE M.LABBE   NN   QC  2:09.93   CSL APR 19 
 2 A.BEAUCHAMP A.GIRARD A.MENARD A.BELANGER   MACC QC  2:13.31   MTL MAY 19 
 3 M.DO SANTOS CHAPDELAINE DUCHESNE A.SEGUIN  CAMO QC  2:20.55   CSL APR 19 
 4 J.CHAREST M.LECLERC A.LAVOIE G.BROUSSEAU   NN   QC  2:27.96   MTL NOV 19 
 5 R.NADON GUILLEMETTE A.FLUET MOGOLLONES     CAMO QC  2:37.22   CSL APR 19 
 6 A.HEBERT A.ROY A.ZATYLNY J.WYSOCKA         PC   QC  2:40.73   CSL APR 19 
 7 M.ZEGRAY S.KLAM J.BERGERON J.KULAGA        YMCA QC  2:43.23   CSL APR 19 
 8 E.BURROWES I.OUELLET L.HORVAT S.DESCHAMPS  CNMT QC  2:50.62   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MASC                      MAS 160-199

 1 B.DARRACH T.RAAFAT PL.TURGEON G.FILION     MACC QC  3:48.76   MTL MAY 19 
 2 G.GRENIER T.RAAFAT C.CAMERO C.WILKINS      MACC QC  4:24.09   NY  JUN 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MIXTE                     MIX 160-199

 1 A.BEAUCHAMP E.SAW MANZ M.HANNA R.SAW MANZ  MACC QC  4:44.60   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE FEM                       FEM 160-199

 1 J.VAILLANCOURT K.GAGNON C.VENNE D'AMBOISE  STL  QC  4:14.25   MTL MAY 19 
 2 ST-HILAIRE N.MENARD K.YANKIOUA MJ.BARRETTE CAMO QC  6:17.27   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN   HOM                       MAS 160-199

 1 S.FORTIER D.ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH PL.TURGEON MACC QC  4:16.76   NY  JUN 19 
 2 A.KATZ F.BERNIER A.PIUZE C.LATULIPPE       CAMO QC  4:20.69   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN   MIX                       MIX 160-199

 1 DELISLE GUILLEMETTE A.FLUET S.DROUIN       CAMO QC  5:30.79   MTL MAY 19 
 2 N.MENARD C.MORIN L.DROUIN S.MARTINEAU      CAMO QC  5:52.74   MTL MAY 19 
 3 GARON-LANG L.ROULEAU D.AUPIN MH.ST-PIERRE  MBC  QC  6:14.14   MTL MAY 19