50 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :25.05    QUE APR 18  95  532
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC   :25.09    MTL NOV 18  95  530
 3 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC   :25.32    CSL JAN 18  94  515
 4 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC   :25.69    MAG FEB 18  93  493
 5 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :25.93    QUE APR 18  92  480
 6 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.31 FL QUE APR 18  91  459
 7 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC   :28.00    QUE APR 18  85  381
 8 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC   :28.13    SFY DEC 18  85  376
 9 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC   :28.20 R  MTL NOV 18  85  373
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :28.44    LON JAN 18  84  364
11 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC   :28.54 R  QUE APR 18  84  360
12 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC   :28.75    MTL NOV 18  83  352
13 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :28.76 S  CGY MAY 18  83  352
14 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :29.96 R  CSL JAN 18  80  311
15 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CACM QC   :30.03    SFY DEC 18  79  309
16 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC   :30.07 S  SFY DEC 18  79  308
17 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC   :30.16    CGY MAY 18  79  305
18 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC   :30.47    MTL NOV 18  78  296
19 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC   :30.65    QUE APR 18  78  291
20 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC   :30.81    QUE APR 18  77  286

     100 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC   :55.14    MTL NOV 18  96  541
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :55.60    MTL NOV 18  95  528
 3 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :57.97    QUE APR 18  91  466
 4 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :58.24    PC  FEB 18  91  459
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:00.31 R  CGY MAY 18  87  414
 6 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  1:00.43 FL QUE APR 18  87  411
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:01.13    PC  FEB 18  86  397
 8 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  1:02.21    QUE APR 18  85  377
 9 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC  1:02.59    SFY DEC 18  84  370
10 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC  1:04.01    SFY DEC 18  82  346
11 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  1:06.11    MTL NOV 18  80  314
12 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  1:06.81 S  QUE APR 18  79  304
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:07.34 BR QUE APR 18  78  297
14 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  1:08.26 S  QUE APR 18  77  285
15 JOHN MCLEOD 82           NN   QC  1:08.66    PC  FEB 18  77  280
16 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CACM QC  1:09.29    SFY DEC 18  76  273
17 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  1:09.30    CGY MAY 18  76  273
18 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND 79   NSH  QC  1:09.43    QUE APR 18  76  271
19 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:10.18 FL MT  JAN 18  75  263
20 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  1:10.37 S  PC  FEB 18  75  260

     200 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:03.50    MTL NOV 18  95  521
 2 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  2:09.59    QUE APR 18  91  451
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:10.40    QUE APR 18  90  443
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:12.71    DDO MAR 18  88  420
 5 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:15.69    PC  FEB 18  86  393
 6 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  2:20.56    QUE APR 18  83  353
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:21.30 S  QUE APR 18  83  348
 8 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  2:21.38    QUE APR 18  83  347
 9 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  2:22.31    QUE APR 18  82  340
10 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  2:25.00 S  PC  FEB 18  81  322
11 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC  2:26.45    QUE APR 18  80  312
12 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  2:29.33 IM QUE APR 18  79  295
13 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC  2:29.46 S  SFY DEC 18  78  294
14 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  2:31.89 BK QUE APR 18  77  280
15 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  2:33.61    MTL NOV 18  76  271
16 JOHN MCLEOD 82           NN   QC  2:33.89    LON JAN 18  76  269
17 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  2:37.58 IM QUE APR 18  74  251
18 BENOIT CYR 81            CMNQ QC  2:42.50    QUE APR 18  72  229
19 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CACM QC  2:43.98    SFY DEC 18  71  223
20 JONATHAN BRAULT 80       CAS  QC  2:44.91    DDO MAR 18  71  219

     400 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  4:37.23    MN  DEC 18  90  452
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  4:48.15 S  QUE APR 18  87  403
 3 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  4:51.53    PC  FEB 18  86  389
 4 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  5:03.89    SFY DEC 18  82  343
 5 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  5:05.15    QUE APR 18  82  339
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  5:07.70    DDO MAR 18  81  331
 7 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC  5:11.20    QUE APR 18  80  320
 8 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC  5:13.27    SFY DEC 18  80  313
 9 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  5:13.97 S  MTL NOV 18  80  311
10 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  5:15.15    DDO MAR 18  79  308
11 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  5:38.64 IM MN  DEC 18  74  248
12 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC  5:41.85    PC  FEB 18  73  241
13 BENOIT CYR 81            CMNQ QC  5:52.87    QUE APR 18  71  219
14 JONATHAN BRAULT 80       CAS  QC  5:53.50    DDO MAR 18  71  218
15 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  6:05.76 S  QUE APR 18  68  197
16 YANICK LAJEUNESSE 83     PC   QC  6:18.69    PC  FEB 18  66  177
17 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  6:19.45    DDO MAR 18  66  176
18 WILLIAM CHANGIZI 82      PC   QC  7:46.05    MN  DEC 18  54   95

     800 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  9:39.20 S  QUE APR 18  91  449
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC 10:48.44    MTL NOV 18  81  320
 3 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC 10:49.20    QUE APR 18  81  319
 4 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC 11:08.42 S  SFY DEC 18  78  292
 5 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC 11:09.00 S  QUE APR 18  78  291
 6 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 11:14.47 S  QUE APR 18  78  284
 7 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 11:28.25 S  MN  DEC 18  76  267
 8 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC 11:41.15 S  QUE APR 18  75  253
 9 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 12:15.79 S  QUE APR 18  71  219

    1500 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 18:00.37    QUE APR 18  94  487
 2 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC 20:47.72    SFY DEC 18  81  316
 3 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 21:15.78    QUE APR 18  79  296
 4 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC 21:16.63    QUE APR 18  79  295
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 21:22.28    MN  DEC 18  79  291
 6 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC 21:58.07    QUE APR 18  77  268
 7 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 22:47.54    QUE APR 18  74  240

      50 M DOS   2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :28.86    QUE APR 18  93  481
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :31.40    DDO MAR 18  85  373
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :32.18    CGY MAY 18  83  347
 4 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :32.77 S  QUE APR 18  82  328
 5 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC   :32.86    SFY DEC 18  82  326
 6 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC   :33.46    MTL NOV 18  80  309
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :34.64    LON JAN 18  77  278
 8 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC   :34.79 R  QUE APR 18  77  274
 9 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC   :35.32 R  QUE APR 18  76  262
10 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :35.48    CSL JAN 18  76  259
11 JOHN MCLEOD 82           NN   QC   :37.77 R  PC  FEB 18  71  215
12 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC   :38.49    QUE APR 18  70  203
13 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC   :38.97    MTL NOV 18  69  195
14 BENOIT POMERLEAU 79      NSH  QC   :42.65    QUE APR 18  63  149
15 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC   :42.99 S  QUE APR 18  62  145
16 BENOIT CYR 81            CMNQ QC   :46.00 S  QUE APR 18  58  119
17 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC   :46.40 S  PC  FEB 18  58  116
18 YANICK LAJEUNESSE 83     PC   QC   :47.40 S  PC  FEB 18  56  109
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS CAOUETTE82 NN   QC   :48.52    MAG FEB 18  55  101
20 JEAN PHIL MENARD DALY 81 CAMO QC   :57.34    MTL NOV 18  47   61

     100 M DOS   2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:07.11    QUE APR 18  89  388
 2 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  1:07.58    QUE APR 18  88  380
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:10.17    DDO MAR 18  85  339
 4 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:10.96    QUE APR 18  84  328
 5 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:15.32    LON JAN 18  79  274
 6 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  1:16.78    QUE APR 18  78  259
 7 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  1:17.74 S  QUE APR 18  77  249
 8 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC  1:30.03 S  QUE APR 18  66  161
 9 BENOIT CYR 81            CMNQ QC  1:32.05    QUE APR 18  65  150
10 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  1:32.88    PC  FEB 18  64  146
11 YANICK LAJEUNESSE 83     PC   QC  1:39.99    PC  FEB 18  60  117

     200 M DOS   2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:27.23    QUE APR 18  88  374
 2 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  2:31.89    QUE APR 18  85  341
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:34.26    DDO MAR 18  84  325
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:40.35    LON JAN 18  81  290
 5 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  2:41.06    QUE APR 18  80  286
 6 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  2:51.19    SFY DEC 18  75  238
 7 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC  3:04.34    QUE APR 18  70  191

      50 M BRASS 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :30.09 S  MN  DEC 18  99  591
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :30.42    QUE APR 18  98  572
 3 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC   :30.68    MTL NOV 18  97  557
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :31.77    QUE APR 18  94  502
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :32.38 S  QUE APR 18  92  474
 6 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :35.70    PC  FEB 18  84  354
 7 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC   :35.90    QUE APR 18  83  348
 8 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC   :36.47    MTL NOV 18  82  332
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :36.65 S  MN  DEC 18  81  327
10 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC   :36.85    CGY MAY 18  81  322
11 JOHN MCLEOD 82           NN   QC   :38.05    PC  FEB 18  78  292
12 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND 79   NSH  QC   :38.22    QUE APR 18  78  288
13 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC   :38.74    QUE APR 18  77  277
14 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :38.79    MTL NOV 18  77  276
15 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC   :39.14    BRO OCT 18  76  268
16 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC   :39.35 S  MTL NOV 18  76  264
17 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC   :40.40    SFY DEC 18  74  244
18 MATHIEU LOISELLE 80      CACM QC   :41.09    DDO MAR 18  73  232
19 JASMIN BILODEAU 79       UNAT QC   :41.65    QUE APR 18  72  223
20 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC   :42.20 S  PC  FEB 18  71  214

     100 M BRASS 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:07.34    QUE APR 18  99  563
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  1:07.67    QUE APR 18  99  555
 3 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC  1:08.34    MTL NOV 18  98  539
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:10.55    QUE APR 18  94  490
 5 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:11.43    QUA APR 18  93  472
 6 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  1:17.19    MN  DEC 18  86  374
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:17.32    PC  FEB 18  86  372
 8 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC  1:21.91    QUE APR 18  81  313
 9 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  1:22.56    CGY MAY 18  81  306
10 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  1:28.64 S  PC  FEB 18  75  247
11 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC  1:30.37    QUE APR 18  74  233
12 MATHIEU LOISELLE 80      CACM QC  1:31.49    DDO MAR 18  73  225
13 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  1:33.17    PAR AUG 18  71  213
14 VINCENT LEMAY 79         ELIT QC  1:36.96    DDO MAR 18  69  189
15 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  1:37.77    QUE APR 18  68  184
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS CAOUETTE82 NN   QC  1:42.13    QUE APR 18  65  161
17 WILLIAM CHANGIZI 82      PC   QC  1:44.91    MN  DEC 18  63  149

     200 M BRASS 2018 25m   QUE AVR 97 

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:26.84    QUE APR 18 100  555
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  2:32.42    QUE APR 18  96  496
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:38.07    QUE APR 18  92  445
 4 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:51.11    MN  DEC 18  85  351
 5 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  2:58.66    PC  FEB 18  82  308
 6 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC  3:03.57    QUE APR 18  80  284
 7 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  3:07.81    CGY MAY 18  78  265
 8 MATHIEU LOISELLE 80      CACM QC  3:21.31    DDO MAR 18  73  215
 9 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:21.40    QUE APR 18  72  215
10 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  3:24.48    PAR AUG 18  71  206

      50 M PAPIL 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC   :26.31    QUE APR 18  98  569
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :27.91    CSL JAN 18  93  477
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :30.41    DDO MAR 18  85  368
 4 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC   :30.52    SFY DEC 18  85  364
 5 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC   :30.57 S  QUE APR 18  85  363
 6 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC   :30.88    MTL NOV 18  84  352
 7 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC   :30.88    QUE APR 18  84  352
 8 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC   :31.77    SFY DEC 18  81  323
 9 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC   :32.22 S  QUE APR 18  80  310
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :32.72 S  QUE APR 18  79  296
11 BENOIT POMERLEAU 79      NSH  QC   :33.07    QUE APR 18  78  286
12 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :33.39    CSL JAN 18  77  278
13 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC   :33.71 S  QUE APR 18  77  270
14 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :33.83 S  CGY MAY 18  76  268
15 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC   :34.69    QUE APR 18  74  248
16 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC   :34.73    MTL NOV 18  74  247
17 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC   :35.05    MTL NOV 18  74  241
18 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC   :35.09    MTL NOV 18  74  240
19 PATRICK NADEAU 82        MACC QC   :35.42    MTL NOV 18  73  233
20 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC   :35.57 S  PC  FEB 18  73  230

     100 M PAPIL 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  1:00.43    QUE APR 18  94  516
 2 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:07.48    PC  FEB 18  84  371
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:09.42    MTL NOV 18  82  341
 4 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:10.18    MT  JAN 18  81  330
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:10.97 S  QUE APR 18  80  319
 6 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC  1:11.90    SFY DEC 18  79  307
 7 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  1:14.68    QUE APR 18  76  274
 8 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  1:15.41    QUE APR 18  75  266
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  1:16.42 S  MN  DEC 18  74  255
10 BENOIT POMERLEAU 79      NSH  QC  1:21.37    QUE APR 18  70  211
11 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  1:22.57    PAR AUG 18  69  202
12 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  1:25.68    DDO MAR 18  66  181
13 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC  1:29.59    QUE APR 18  63  158
14 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  1:40.05 S  QUE APR 18  56  114

     200 M PAPIL 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  2:23.82    QUE APR 18  88  437
 2 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  3:27.16    QUE APR 18  61  146

     100 M Q.N.I 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  1:02.84    QUE APR 18  95  527
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:03.43    QUE APR 18  94  512
 3 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  1:05.39    QUE APR 18  91  468
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:08.61    DDO MAR 18  87  405
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:09.04    MTL NOV 18  86  397
 6 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:11.15    QUE APR 18  84  363
 7 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  1:14.18    QUE APR 18  80  320
 8 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC  1:14.36    CSL JAN 18  80  318
 9 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC  1:15.50    QUE APR 18  79  304
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:16.60 I  QUE APR 18  78  291
11 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  1:18.75 I  QUE APR 18  76  268
12 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC  1:19.99    QUE APR 18  75  256
13 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  1:19.99    CGY MAY 18  75  256
14 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  1:20.15 I  PC  FEB 18  74  254
15 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  1:21.73    QUE APR 18  73  240
16 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  1:21.85    PAR AUG 18  73  239
17 JASMIN BILODEAU 79       UNAT QC  1:22.07    QUE APR 18  73  237
18 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC  1:23.94    MTL NOV 18  71  221
19 BENOIT POMERLEAU 79      NSH  QC  1:24.01    QUE APR 18  71  221
20 PATRICK NADEAU 82        MACC QC  1:24.10    MTL NOV 18  71  220

     200 M Q.N.I 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:21.95    MN  DEC 18  95  466
 2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:29.21    CGY MAY 18  90  402
 3 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC  2:29.33    QUE APR 18  90  401
 4 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  2:29.90    PC  FEB 18  90  396
 5 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:32.65    LON JAN 18  88  375
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:33.25 I  QUE APR 18  88  371
 7 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  2:37.58    QUE APR 18  85  341
 8 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  2:40.35    PC  FEB 18  84  324
 9 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  3:03.70    PAR AUG 18  73  215
10 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:04.13    QUE APR 18  73  214
11 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  3:04.79    PAR AUG 18  73  211
12 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  3:07.43    MTL NOV 18  72  203
13 BENOIT POMERLEAU 79      NSH  QC  3:11.65    SFY DEC 18  70  189

     400 M Q.N.I 2018 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  5:06.56    QUE APR 18  92  453
 2 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  5:38.64    MN  DEC 18  84  336
 3 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  6:51.42    QUE APR 18  69  188



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC     96.5        4
   2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC     95.2        9
   3 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC     94.0        1
   4 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     91.7        7
   5 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     88.1       15
   6 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     87.9       13
   7 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     85.7       15
   8 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC     84.4       13
   9 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC     84.1       12
  10 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC     82.0        6
  11 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC     81.7        9
  12 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC     81.0        8
  13 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC     80.1        7
  14 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC     79.3        6
  15 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC     79.0        8
  16 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC     78.6       10
  17 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC     78.0        5
  18 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC     77.9        9
  19 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC     77.7        6
  20 MARC-OLIVIER ARCAND 79   NSH  QC     77.0        2



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     264        15
   2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     238        15
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     211        13
   4 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC     199        13
   5 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC     188        12
   6 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC     174         9
   7 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC     129         7
   8 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC     126        10
   9 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC     119         9
  10 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC     113         8
  11 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC      97         8
  12 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC      87         7
  13 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC      87        10
  14 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC      86         8
  15 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC      84         6
  16 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC      79         9
  17 FREDERICK MANFREDI 79    MACC QC      75         4
  18 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC      73         6
  19 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC      72        10
  20 DAVE BERNATCHEZ 82       HIPP QC      70         6




35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC 1322   15    88.1    264   6173
   2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 1286   15    85.7    238   5683
   3 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 1143   13    87.9    211   5334
   4 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      LAV  QC 1097   13    84.4    199   4721
   5 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC 1009   12    84.1    188   4268
   6 GUILLAUME FILION 79      NN   QC  857    9    95.2    174   4629
   7 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  786   10    78.6    126   2918
   8 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  755   10    75.5     87   2580
   9 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  735    9    81.7    119   2939
  10 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  701    9    77.9     79   2548
  11 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  688   10    68.8     72   2003
  12 STEPHANE GOETZ 79        CAMO QC  648    8    81.0    113   2623
  13 MAXIME GAUDREAU 82       CNRL QC  642    7    91.7    129   3324
  14 YOAKIM MARTIN 82         CNRL QC  632    8    79.0     97   2327
  15 PIERRE-ANDRE DUBE 80     NSH  QC  561    7    80.1     87   2216
  16 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  551    8    68.9     86   1571
  17 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  527    7    75.3     59   1806
  18 PATRICK BLANCHETTE 83    CNRL QC  492    6    82.0     84   2023
  19 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  476    6    79.3     73   1847
  20 STEPHANE SAVARD 79       CNQ  QC  466    6    77.7     52   1693

    TOTAL                            19979  251    79.6   3050
  ------------------------------------------------------------------