KEVIN BOUCHARD 85         200 IM  2:12.82  101  569


      50 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC   :24.92    MTL NOV 18  96  541
 2 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC   :25.01    MTL NOV 18  95  535
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :25.57    CGY MAY 18  93  500
 4 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC   :25.66 R  MN  DEC 18  93  495
 5 CHARLES GAUVIN 86        CACM QC   :26.98    MTL NOV 18  88  426
 6 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC   :27.21    QUE APR 18  88  415
 7 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :27.34 R  QUE APR 18  87  409
 8 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :27.44 FL QUE APR 18  87  405
 9 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC   :27.89    MTL NOV 18  86  386
10 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :28.27 R  MTL NOV 18  84  370
11 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :28.37    MN  DEC 18  84  366
12 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       NN   QC   :28.55    LON JAN 18  84  359
13 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC   :28.56    DDO MAR 18  84  359
14 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC   :28.58    DDO MAR 18  83  358
15 RAFAEL BONEY 84          CAMQ QC   :28.63    SFY DEC 18  83  356
16 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC   :28.82    MTL NOV 18  83  349
17 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC   :29.04    MTL NOV 18  82  342
18 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC   :29.17 FL MTL NOV 18  82  337
19 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC   :30.20    MTL NOV 18  79  304
20 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC   :30.44 FL MTL NOV 18  78  297

     100 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC   :54.48    MTL NOV 18  97  561
 2 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC   :56.11    MTL NOV 18  94  514
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :57.35    CGY MAY 18  92  481
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :59.34    QUE APR 18  89  434
 5 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC   :59.70 S  DDO MAR 18  88  427
 6 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC  1:00.15    QUE APR 18  88  417
 7 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC  1:00.58    QUE APR 18  87  408
 8 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  1:01.92    QUE APR 18  85  382
 9 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:02.00 IM QUE APR 18  85  381
10 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:02.13    BRO OCT 18  85  378
11 RAFAEL BONEY 84          CAMQ QC  1:02.55    BRO OCT 18  84  371
12 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC  1:03.02    MTL NOV 18  84  363
13 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC  1:05.17    DDO MAR 18  81  328
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:06.19    PC  FEB 18  80  313
15 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC  1:06.33 S  MTL NOV 18  79  311
16 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC  1:06.98 S  MTL NOV 18  79  302
17 KULIN MATCHHAR 86        MACC QC  1:07.24    BT  MAY 18  78  299
18 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC  1:07.60 S  MTL NOV 18  78  294
19 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:07.96 S  QUE APR 18  77  289
20 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC  1:08.38    CGY MAY 18  77  284

     200 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC  2:02.45    DDO MAR 18  96  534
 2 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC  2:04.66    DDO MAR 18  94  507
 3 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  2:09.17    SFY DEC 18  91  455
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:11.38    MTL NOV 18  89  433
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:12.82 IM QUE APR 18  88  419
 6 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC  2:18.46    MTL NOV 18  85  370
 7 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:21.41 S  QUE APR 18  83  347
 8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  2:21.49    MTL NOV 18  83  346
 9 RAFAEL BONEY 84          CAMQ QC  2:21.49    SFY DEC 18  83  346
10 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC  2:21.60    PC  FEB 18  83  346
11 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC  2:23.16    MTL NOV 18  82  334
12 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC  2:23.36    MTL NOV 18  82  333
13 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC  2:24.37    MTL NOV 18  81  326
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:24.40    QUE APR 18  81  326
15 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC  2:26.18    QUE APR 18  80  314
16 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:26.76 IM CGY MAY 18  80  310
17 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  2:31.11 S  QUE APR 18  78  284
18 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC  2:31.24    DDO MAR 18  78  284
19 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  2:37.14    MTL NOV 18  75  253
20 KULIN MATCHHAR 86        MACC QC  2:37.44    BT  MAY 18  74  251

     400 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  4:40.91    QUE APR 18  89  435
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  4:45.27 IM QUE APR 18  88  415
 3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  4:48.44    QUE APR 18  87  401
 4 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC  5:03.73    QUE APR 18  82  344
 5 RAFAEL BONEY 84          CAMQ QC  5:08.46    SFY DEC 18  81  328
 6 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC  5:09.62    PAR AUG 18  81  325
 7 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  5:09.86    QUE APR 18  81  324
 8 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  5:17.59    QUE APR 18  79  301
 9 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  5:23.98 IM CGY MAY 18  77  283
10 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  5:27.53 S  CGY MAY 18  76  274
11 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       NN   QC  5:28.09    MN  DEC 18  76  273
12 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC  5:28.52 S  QUE APR 18  76  272
13 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC  5:32.98    DDO MAR 18  75  261
14 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CNMN QC  5:56.99    QUE APR 18  70  212
15 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  6:00.52    LON JAN 18  69  206
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  7:05.99 S  MN  DEC 18  59  125

     800 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  9:43.48    QUE APR 18  90  439
 2 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC 10:37.24 S  QUE APR 18  82  337
 3 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC 10:37.60    MTL NOV 18  82  336
 4 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC 11:02.16    MTL NOV 18  79  300
 5 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC 11:14.46    CGY MAY 18  78  284
 6 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC 11:16.76    QUE APR 18  78  281
 7 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CNMN QC 13:30.66 S  QUE APR 18  65  164
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC 14:29.02 S  MN  DEC 18  60  133

    1500 M LIBRE 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 19:08.99    PAR AUG 18  88  405
 2 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC 20:18.09    QUE APR 18  83  340
 3 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC 21:47.61    PAR AUG 18  78  275
 4 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CNMN QC 25:23.33    QUE APR 18  66  174
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC 27:02.33    MN  DEC 18  62  144

      50 M DOS   2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC   :29.08 R  MTL NOV 18  92  470
 2 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC   :30.89    MTL NOV 18  87  392
 3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :31.52    QUE APR 18  85  369
 4 CHARLES GAUVIN 86        CACM QC   :33.35    MTL NOV 18  80  312
 5 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC   :33.37    MTL NOV 18  80  311
 6 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC   :33.38 R  QUE APR 18  80  311
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :33.84 S  SFY DEC 18  79  298
 8 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :33.87    MN  DEC 18  79  297
 9 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC   :34.79 R  QUE APR 18  77  274
10 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC   :35.49    MTL NOV 18  76  259
11 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :35.59    BRO OCT 18  75  256
12 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC   :35.95 R  MTL NOV 18  75  249
13 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :36.07    LON JAN 18  74  246
14 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC   :36.14    QUE APR 18  74  245
15 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC   :37.77 S  MAG FEB 18  71  215
16 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC   :38.00 R  MTL NOV 18  71  211
17 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :38.96 S  DDO MAR 18  69  195
18 CHRISTOPHE BALMY 86      NN   QC   :39.31    DDO MAR 18  68  190
19 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CNMN QC   :44.90    QUE APR 18  60  128
20 HOSSEIN HOJABRI 86       MUMS QC   :48.61    PC  FEB 18  55  101

     100 M DOS   2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:08.99 S  SFY DEC 18  86  357
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:10.65    LON JAN 18  84  332
 3 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  1:12.31    QUE APR 18  82  310
 4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:12.88    MN  DEC 18  82  303
 5 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:17.04    LON JAN 18  77  256
 6 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  1:18.20    QUE APR 18  76  245
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:18.70 S  DDO MAR 18  76  240
 8 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:19.08    PC  FEB 18  75  237
 9 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC  1:19.27 S  MAG FEB 18  75  235

     200 M DOS   2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:20.54    SFY DEC 18  92  430
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:38.78    MT  JAN 18  81  298
 3 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:39.56    QUE APR 18  81  294
 4 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC  2:42.15    MAG FEB 18  80  280
 5 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  2:45.16    DDO MAR 18  78  265
 6 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:51.30    MT  JAN 18  75  238
 7 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  3:00.32    QUE APR 18  72  204

      50 M BRASS 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC   :32.08    MTL NOV 18  93  488
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :33.07    QUE APR 18  90  445
 3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :34.54    QUE APR 18  86  391
 4 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC   :34.76    QUE APR 18  86  383
 5 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC   :34.78    DDO MAR 18  86  383
 6 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC   :36.14    DDO MAR 18  83  341
 7 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC   :36.29    DDO MAR 18  82  337
 8 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC   :37.24    QUE APR 18  80  312
 9 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :37.78 S  DDO MAR 18  79  299
10 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :38.13    MTL NOV 18  78  290
11 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       NN   QC   :39.16    MN  DEC 18  76  268
12 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC   :39.21 S  MAG FEB 18  76  267
13 BENOIT LAROUCHE 86       CNJO QC   :39.44    QUE APR 18  76  262
14 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC   :39.76    MTL NOV 18  75  256
15 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC   :40.60 S  PC  FEB 18  73  241
16 RAFAEL BONEY 84          CAMQ QC   :40.65    QUE APR 18  73  240
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC   :41.77 S  MN  DEC 18  71  221
18 CHRISTOPHE BALMY 86      NN   QC   :42.79    DDO MAR 18  70  205

     100 M BRASS 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  1:11.11    MTL NOV 18  94  478
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:15.08    CGY MAY 18  89  406
 3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:18.75    DDO MAR 18  85  352
 4 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC  1:20.79 S  QUE APR 18  82  326
 5 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC  1:22.52    MAG FEB 18  81  306
 6 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:22.74    DDO MAR 18  80  304
 7 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  1:23.10    QUE APR 18  80  300
 8 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:23.47    BRO OCT 18  80  296
 9 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  1:25.57    PAR AUG 18  78  274
10 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  1:26.09    PC  FEB 18  77  270
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  1:29.52    MN  DEC 18  74  240
12 BENOIT LAROUCHE 86       CNJO QC  1:30.04    SFY DEC 18  74  236

     200 M BRASS 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:40.27    QUE APR 18  91  427
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:50.39    QUE APR 18  86  355
 3 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC  2:51.02    QUE APR 18  85  351
 4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:57.59    MN  DEC 18  82  314
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  3:00.63    DDO MAR 18  81  298
 6 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  3:04.28    CGY MAY 18  79  281
 7 BENOIT LAROUCHE 86       CNJO QC  3:21.96    SFY DEC 18  72  213
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  3:23.86    MN  DEC 18  72  207

      50 M PAPIL 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC   :26.63    MTL NOV 18  97  549
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :27.44    QUE APR 18  94  501
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :27.45    CGY MAY 18  94  501
 4 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC   :27.65    MTL NOV 18  94  490
 5 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC   :27.93 S  DDO MAR 18  93  476
 6 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC   :29.17    MTL NOV 18  89  417
 7 CHARLES GAUVIN 86        CACM QC   :30.15    MTL NOV 18  86  378
 8 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC   :30.25    QUE APR 18  85  374
 9 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC   :30.44    MTL NOV 18  85  367
10 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC   :30.49    MTL NOV 18  85  366
11 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC   :30.51    QUE APR 18  85  365
12 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :30.80    MTL NOV 18  84  355
13 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC   :30.82    MTL NOV 18  84  354
14 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC   :30.97    DDO MAR 18  83  349
15 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :31.29    MTL NOV 18  83  338
16 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC   :31.33    MAG FEB 18  82  337
17 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC   :31.98    PC  FEB 18  81  317
18 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :32.37    MN  DEC 18  80  305
19 RAFAEL BONEY 84          CAMQ QC   :32.39    BRO OCT 18  80  305
20 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC   :33.06    CGY MAY 18  78  287

     100 M PAPIL 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC   :59.51    MN  DEC 18  95  541
 2 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC  1:00.97    DDO MAR 18  93  503
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:02.59    CGY MAY 18  91  465
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:03.81 S  QUE APR 18  89  439
 5 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC  1:11.21    QUE APR 18  80  316
 6 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:11.24    LON JAN 18  80  315
 7 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  1:11.34    CGY MAY 18  79  314
 8 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:11.68    MN  DEC 18  79  309
 9 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC  1:12.69    DDO MAR 18  78  297
10 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:13.05    BRO OCT 18  78  292
11 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:14.17    MTL NOV 18  76  279
12 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  1:18.73 S  QUE APR 18  72  233
13 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:24.01    MTL NOV 18  67  192
14 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  1:30.90    MN  DEC 18  62  152
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  1:45.92 S  MN  DEC 18  53   96

     200 M PAPIL 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:17.49    QUE APR 18  92  500
 2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:38.06    QUE APR 18  80  329
 3 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  2:50.91    CGY MAY 18  74  260
 4 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:55.64    DDO MAR 18  72  240
 5 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  2:59.17    DDO MAR 18  70  226
 6 VINCENT BUREAU 85        TAIG QC  2:59.56    DDO MAR 18  70  224
 7 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC  3:03.31    QUE APR 18  69  211

     100 M Q.N.I 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:02.00    QUE APR 18  96  549
 2 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC  1:02.10    DDO MAR 18  96  546
 3 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC  1:04.54    MN  DEC 18  92  486
 4 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  1:05.26    BRO OCT 18  91  471
 5 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:05.27    CGY MAY 18  91  470
 6 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC  1:06.70    DDO MAR 18  89  441
 7 CHARLES GAUVIN 86        CACM QC  1:09.79    MTL NOV 18  85  385
 8 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:09.92    MN  DEC 18  85  383
 9 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC  1:10.72    DDO MAR 18  84  370
10 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:11.16    MTL NOV 18  84  363
11 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC  1:11.81    DDO MAR 18  83  353
12 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  1:12.34    QUE APR 18  82  345
13 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC  1:12.66    DDO MAR 18  82  341
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:14.26    QUE APR 18  80  319
15 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       NN   QC  1:14.83    CGY MAY 18  80  312
16 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC  1:16.46    MTL NOV 18  78  293
17 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:17.73    QUE APR 18  77  278
18 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  1:19.88    QUE APR 18  75  257
19 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC  1:20.34    MTL NOV 18  74  252
20 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC  1:22.46    MN  DEC 18  72  233

     200 M Q.N.I 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:12.82    QUE APR 18 101  569
 2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:26.76    CGY MAY 18  91  422
 3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:28.66    QUE APR 18  90  406
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:32.31    MTL NOV 18  88  378
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:38.43    MTL NOV 18  85  335
 6 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  2:43.54    DDO MAR 18  82  305
 7 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  2:44.29    MTL NOV 18  82  301
 8 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC  2:56.64    PAR AUG 18  76  242
 9 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  3:01.48    QUE APR 18  74  223
10 KULIN MATCHHAR 86        MACC QC  3:07.14    BT  MAY 18  72  204
11 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  3:08.35 I  CGY MAY 18  71  200
12 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CNMN QC  3:21.59    QUE APR 18  66  163
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  3:37.65 I  MN  DEC 18  62  129

     400 M Q.N.I 2018 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  4:45.27    QUE APR 18  99  563
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  5:21.90    QUE APR 18  88  392
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  5:23.98    CGY MAY 18  87  384
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  5:27.65    QUE APR 18  86  371
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  5:45.11    QUE APR 18  82  318
 6 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC  5:49.56    QUE APR 18  81  306
 7 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  6:16.71    CGY MAY 18  75  244
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  7:15.34    MN  DEC 18  65  158



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC     95.4        7
   2 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC     93.3        7
   3 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC     92.2        6
   4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC     90.5       13
   5 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC     85.3        7
   6 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     85.2       15
   7 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     85.2       15
   8 CHARLES GAUVIN 86        CACM QC     84.8        4
   9 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     84.4       17
  10 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC     83.0        6
  11 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC     82.0        2
  12 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC     82.0        2
  13 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC     82.0        9
  14 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC     81.5        6
  15 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC     81.0        7
  16 RAFAEL BONEY 84          CAMQ QC     80.7        6
  17 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC     80.3        7
  18 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC     79.7       14
  19 JULIEN MAYNARD 84        NG   QC     79.3        6
  20 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       NN   QC     78.7        9



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     264        17
   2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     235        15
   3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     233        15
   4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC     230        13
   5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC     186        15
   6 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC     157        14
   7 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC     143        13
   8 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC     138         7
   9 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC     131         7
  10 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC     118         9
  11 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC     105         6
  12 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC      92         8
  13 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       NN   QC      91         9
  14 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC      89         7
  15 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC      88         9
  16 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC      78         6
  17 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC      71         7
  18 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC      70         7
  19 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC      65         6
  20 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC      64         7




30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 1434   17    84.4    264   6135
   2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC 1278   15    85.2    235   5662
   3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC 1278   15    85.2    233   5535
   4 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC 1179   15    78.6    186   4344
   5 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC 1176   13    90.5    230   5826
   6 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 CNMN QC 1116   14    79.7    157   4252
   7 ENMAN SAW MANZANILLA 84  MACC QC  987   13    75.9    143   3413
   8 HUGUES-BEN SEG-ALARIE 84 MEGO QC  738    9    82.0    118   3043
   9 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       NN   QC  708    9    78.7     91   2685
  10 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        MACC QC  668    7    95.4    138   3736
  11 YURI TREMBLAY 85         NSH  QC  653    7    93.3    131   3437
  12 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  620    8    77.5     92   2268
  13 DOMINIQUE BOUCHARD 88    UNAT QC  597    7    85.3     89   2651
  14 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  578    9    64.2     88   1453
  15 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC  567    7    81.0     64   2285
  16 CHRIS MARIANO 84         MACC QC  562    7    80.3     71   2200
  17 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC 87   ELIT QC  553    6    92.2    105   2894
  18 MATHIEU DEMERS 87        CNM  QC  528    7    75.4     70   1788
  19 ALEXANDRE GAGNON 84      CNMN QC  498    6    83.0     78   2105
  20 GABRIEL DESC-SIMARD 88   UNAT QC  489    6    81.5     64   1972

    TOTAL                            19943  246    81.1   3086
  ------------------------------------------------------------------