50 M LIBRE 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC   :30.29    LNG JUN 17* 89  481
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC   :31.16    LNG JUN 17* 86  442
 3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC   :31.72    QUE FEB 17* 85  419
 4 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC   :32.36    LNG JUN 17* 83  394
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC   :32.98    LNG JUN 17* 81  373
 6 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC   :33.33    QUE FEB 17* 81  361
 7 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC   :35.83    QUE FEB 17* 75  291
 8 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC   :36.02    QUE FEB 17* 74  286
 9 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC   :36.99    LNG JUN 17* 72  264
10 JULIE LECLERC 64         CNQ  QC   :37.37    QUE FEB 17* 72  256
11 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC   :38.42 FL QUE FEB 17* 70  236
12 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC   :40.92 FL BUD JUL 17* 65  195
13 NATHALIE PAULIN 64       CAMO QC   :41.26    QUE FEB 17* 65  190
14 MARIE-CLAUDE HARVEY 64   CAMO QC   :41.94 S  BUD JUL 17* 64  181
15 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC   :42.40 S  LNG JUN 17* 63  175
16 MIREILLE PLAMONDON 64    CMNQ QC   :42.71    QUE FEB 17* 63  172
17 MARLENE TURBIDE 64       NSH  QC   :43.55 S  QUE FEB 17* 61  162
18 CAROLINE HARVEY 63       UNAT QC   :43.60 S  QUE FEB 17* 61  161
19 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC   :44.20    QUE FEB 17* 61  155
20 DIANE THIBAULT 65        NSH  QC   :45.70 S  QUE FEB 17* 59  140

     100 M LIBRE 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  1:07.07    LNG JUN 17* 87  468
 2 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  1:07.20    NZL APR 17* 87  465
 3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  1:10.30    QUE FEB 17* 83  406
 4 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC  1:13.09    QUE FEB 17* 80  362
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC  1:15.20    QUE FEB 17* 78  332
 6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC  1:22.45 BK LNG JUN 17* 71  252
 7 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC  1:23.14    QUE FEB 17* 70  246
 8 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC  1:24.71    BUD JUL 17* 69  232
 9 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC  1:25.77    QUE FEB 17* 68  224
10 MARLENE TURBIDE 64       NSH  QC  1:27.17    QUE FEB 17* 67  213
11 CAROLINE HARVEY 63       UNAT QC  1:27.22 S  QUE FEB 17* 67  213
12 MARIE-CLAUDE HARVEY 64   CAMO QC  1:28.52    BUD JUL 17* 66  204
13 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC  1:30.25 S  LNG JUN 17* 65  192
14 DIANE THIBAULT 65        NSH  QC  1:31.45    QUE FEB 17* 64  185
15 JULIE LECLERC 64         CNQ  QC  1:32.03 S  QUE FEB 17* 64  181
16 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC  1:40.36 BR BUD JUL 17* 58  140
17 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  1:41.94 S  BUD JUL 17* 57  133
18 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC  1:44.26 S  LNG JUN 17* 56  125
19 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC  1:44.74 BK LSL APR 17* 56  123
20 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC  1:45.06 S  QUE FEB 17* 56  122

     200 M LIBRE 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  2:24.74    LNG JUN 17* 89  476
 2 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  2:31.92    NZL APR 17* 85  411
 3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  2:33.50 S  BUD JUL 17* 84  399
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC  2:41.36    QUE FEB 17* 80  343
 5 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC  2:42.14    QUE FEB 17* 80  338
 6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC  2:57.96 IM LNG JUN 17* 73  256
 7 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC  2:59.37    QUE FEB 17* 72  250
 8 CAROLINE HARVEY 63       UNAT QC  3:01.75    QUE FEB 17* 71  240
 9 JULIE LECLERC 64         CNQ  QC  3:06.89    QUE FEB 17* 69  221
10 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC  3:09.28    LNG JUN 17* 68  213
11 MARIE-CLAUDE HARVEY 64   CAMO QC  3:14.64    BUD JUL 17* 66  196
12 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC  3:21.66 S  BUD JUL 17* 64  176
13 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC  3:22.66 BK LSL APR 17* 64  173
14 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC  3:26.79 IM QUE FEB 17* 62  163
15 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  3:33.80 S  BUD JUL 17* 60  148
16 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC  3:36.10    LNG JUN 17* 60  143
17 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC  3:37.72 IM QUE FEB 17* 59  140
18 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC  3:37.92 BR BUD JUL 17* 59  139
19 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC  3:44.00 S  QUE FEB 17* 58  128
20 ISABELLE CHARTRAND 63    CALA QC  3:46.62    LSL APR 17* 57  124

     400 M LIBRE 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  5:18.40    BUD JUL 17* 87  424
 2 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC  5:51.68    QUE FEB 17* 79  314
 3 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC  7:10.16 S  BUD JUL 17* 64  172
 4 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  7:22.88 S  BUD JUL 17* 62  157
 5 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC  7:36.94    QUE FEB 17* 61  143

     800 M LIBRE 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC 11:02.63    BUD JUL 17* 86  415
 2 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC 14:38.84    BUD JUL 17* 65  178

      50 M DOS   2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC   :40.09 S  LNG JUN 17* 77  308
 2 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC   :43.13    BUD JUL 17* 71  247
 3 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC   :45.86 S  LSL APR 17* 67  205
 4 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC   :49.58    QUE FEB 17* 62  163
 5 NATHALIE PAULIN 64       CAMO QC   :51.77    QUE FEB 17* 59  143
 6 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC   :55.21 S  LSL APR 17* 56  118
 7 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC   :57.27 S  LNG JUN 17* 54  105
 8 SYLVIE LEFRANCOIS 67     ELIT QC   :59.44    LNG JUN 17* 52   94
 9 DIANE THIBAULT 65        NSH  QC  1:02.90 S  QUE FEB 17* 49   80
10 HELENE VEILLEUX 64       CMNQ QC  1:08.05 S  QUE FEB 17* 45   63

     100 M DOS   2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC  1:22.45    LNG JUN 17* 82  350
 2 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC  1:44.74 S  LSL APR 17* 64  171
 3 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  1:51.86 S  BUD JUL 17* 60  140
 4 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC  1:56.03    LNG JUN 17* 58  126
 5 DIANE THIBAULT 65        NSH  QC  2:05.85    QUE FEB 17* 54   98
 6 HELENE VEILLEUX 64       CMNQ QC  2:16.12 S  QUE FEB 17* 49   78

     200 M DOS   2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC  3:22.66    LSL APR 17* 73  234
 2 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  3:51.68    LSL APR 17* 63  156
 3 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC  4:07.94    LNG JUN 17* 59  128
 4 HELENE VEILLEUX 64       CMNQ QC  4:29.11    QUE FEB 17* 54  100

      50 M BRASS 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC   :42.74    QUE FEB 17* 81  339
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC   :44.53 S  LNG JUN 17* 78  300
 3 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC   :44.58    BUD JUL 17* 78  299
 4 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC   :45.63    LNG JUN 17* 76  279
 5 MIREILLE PLAMONDON 64    CMNQ QC   :49.89    QUE FEB 17* 70  213
 6 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC   :51.45 S  QUE FEB 17* 68  194
 7 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC   :52.51    QUE FEB 17* 66  183
 8 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC   :53.27    LNG JUN 17* 65  175
 9 DIANE THIBAULT 65        NSH  QC   :57.42    QUE FEB 17* 60  140
10 ISABELLE CHARTRAND 63    CALA QC  1:03.45 S  LSL APR 17* 55  104
11 LISA BROWN 66            CALA QC  1:06.10 S  LSL APR 17* 52   92

     100 M BRASS 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  1:34.80    LNG JUN 17* 81  314
 2 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC  1:40.36    BUD JUL 17* 76  265
 3 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC  1:42.45    BUD JUL 17* 75  249
 4 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC  1:42.91    QUE FEB 17* 74  246
 5 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC  1:57.40    QUE FEB 17* 65  165
 6 ISABELLE CHARTRAND 63    CALA QC  2:06.94    LSL APR 17* 60  131
 7 LISA BROWN 66            CALA QC  2:12.22    LSL APR 17* 58  116

     200 M BRASS 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC  3:37.92    BUD JUL 17* 75  266
 2 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC  4:12.43    QUE FEB 17* 65  171

      50 M PAPIL 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC   :34.82 S  NZL APR 17* 86  373
 2 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC   :37.05 S  LNG JUN 17* 80  310
 3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC   :37.06 S  BUD JUL 17* 80  310
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC   :37.09    LNG JUN 17* 80  309
 5 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC   :38.42    QUE FEB 17* 78  278
 6 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC   :40.13    QUE FEB 17* 74  244
 7 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC   :40.32    QUE FEB 17* 74  240
 8 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC   :40.92    BUD JUL 17* 73  230
 9 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC   :42.90    QUE FEB 17* 69  200
10 MARLENE TURBIDE 64       NSH  QC   :44.05    QUE FEB 17* 68  184
11 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC   :49.89 S  BUD JUL 17* 60  127
12 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC   :54.22 S  LNG JUN 17* 55   99

     100 M PAPIL 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  1:28.01    NZL APR 17* 73  258
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  1:29.43 S  BUD JUL 17* 72  246
 3 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC  1:37.44    QUE FEB 17* 66  190
 4 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC  1:46.79    QUE FEB 17* 60  145
 5 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  1:51.84 S  BUD JUL 17* 58  126
 6 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC  1:55.94    LNG JUN 17* 56  113

     200 M PAPIL 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC  3:55.30    QUE FEB 17* 61  139

     200 M Q.N.I 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC  2:57.96    LNG JUN 17* 84  356
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  2:59.03    BUD JUL 17* 83  350
 3 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  3:05.52    NZL APR 17* 80  314
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC  3:05.60    QUE FEB 17* 80  314
 5 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC  3:26.71    QUE FEB 17* 72  227
 6 CAROLINE HARVEY 63       UNAT QC  3:32.87    QUE FEB 17* 70  208
 7 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC  3:37.72    QUE FEB 17* 68  195
 8 JULIE LECLERC 64         CNQ  QC  3:41.14    QUE FEB 17* 67  186
 9 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  4:05.30 I  BUD JUL 17* 61  136

     400 M Q.N.I 2017 50m   FEM 50-54  

 1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  6:24.01    BUD JUL 17* 82  345
 2 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  8:10.60    BUD JUL 17* 64  166



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC     84.2        5
   2 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC     83.3        6
   3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC     82.3       10
   4 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC     79.8        5
   5 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC     78.8        5
   6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC     78.6        7
   7 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC     71.2        6
   8 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC     69.5        6
   9 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC     69.4        8
  10 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC     69.3        7
  11 JULIE LECLERC 64         CNQ  QC     68.0        4
  12 CAROLINE HARVEY 63       UNAT QC     67.2        4
  13 MIREILLE PLAMONDON 64    CMNQ QC     66.5        2
  14 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC     65.4        7
  15 MARIE-CLAUDE HARVEY 64   CAMO QC     65.3        3
  16 MARLENE TURBIDE 64       NSH  QC     65.3        3
  17 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC     64.8        5
  18 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC     62.0        6
  19 NATHALIE PAULIN 64       CAMO QC     62.0        2
  20 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC     61.7        7



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC     190        10
   2 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC     136        10
   3 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC     126         7
   4 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC     116         6
   5 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC     106         7
   6 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC     106         8
   7 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC      98         7
   8 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC      98         5
   9 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC      85         6
  10 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC      83         5
  11 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC      82         6
  12 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC      81         5
  13 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC      70         7
  14 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC      67         5
  15 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC      62         6
  16 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC      57         5
  17 DIANE THIBAULT 65        NSH  QC      48         5
  18 HELENE VEILLEUX 64       CMNQ QC      43         3
  19 JULIE LECLERC 64         CNQ  QC      42         4
  20 CAROLINE HARVEY 63       UNAT QC      41         4




50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE 67     CAMO QC  823   10    82.3    190   3653
   2 DANIELLE TREMBLAY 65     YMCA QC  601   10    60.1    136   1407
   3 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE 64       ACAD QC  555    8    69.4    106   1781
   4 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY 66  ELIT QC  550    7    78.6    126   2226
   5 NATHALIE PORLIER 67      ELIT QC  500    6    83.3    116   2302
   6 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN 66     CAMO QC  485    7    69.3    106   1550
   7 SYLVIE LETARTE 63        MBC  QC  458    7    65.4     98   1296
   8 ELISABETH GUAY 66        NSH  QC  432    7    61.7     70   1067
   9 DIANE MAGUIRE 67         UNIK QC  427    6    71.2     85   1422
  10 ILKA LOWENSTEYN 65       CSLA QC  421    5    84.2     98   2000
  11 DOMINIQUE OLAH 66        CMNQ QC  417    6    69.5     82   1339
  12 LYNE LEVESQUE 66         MEGO QC  399    5    79.8     83   1671
  13 MARLENE DUBOIS 67        CNRL QC  394    5    78.8     81   1615
  14 FRANCE MORIN 66          MACC QC  372    6    62.0     62    967
  15 ANNICK PIRRO 64          CALA QC  324    5    64.8     67    906
  16 ANNE GIRARD 63           MACC QC  287    5    57.4     57    627
  17 DIANE THIBAULT 65        NSH  QC  286    5    57.2     48    643
  18 JULIE LECLERC 64         CNQ  QC  272    4    68.0     42    844
  19 CAROLINE HARVEY 63       UNAT QC  269    4    67.2     41    822
  20 MARLENE TURBIDE 64       NSH  QC  196    3    65.3     26    559

    TOTAL                             9403  137    68.6   1898
  ------------------------------------------------------------------