4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC   MAS 120-159

 1 OPETR APIUZ FBERN KMCAL CAMO QC  1:41.00   MTL APR 16 
 2 APIUZ FBERN AKATZ KMCAL CAMO QC  1:43.11   ETO MAY 16 
 3 MDONO JDAMO AGRIM MSHOW DDO  QC  1:47.46   MTL APR 16 
 4 PTURG DASCA VYANE MRHEA MACC QC  1:51.61   MTL NOV 16 
 5 MRHEA DASCA PROUS VYANE MACC QC  1:51.72   MTL APR 16 
 6 PDOWN JPINS DMILO MKEHL PC   QC  1:52.85   MTL APR 16 
 7 PESCA SFAUR DCHEV MVAIL STL  QC  1:54.36   MTL APR 16 
 8 FETHI STHOM MLEPA SLARO NN   QC  1:54.71   BRO NOV 16 
 9 MKEHL ALAND JMEND MCROU PC   QC  1:59.47   DDO MAR 16 
10 YLEFE DBEAU MBOUC KCHIC CAS  QC  2:00.29   DDO MAR 16 
11 MCOTE TDUFO MLAVO YALLA TORP QC  2:04.55   DDO MAR 16 
12 NBENC SCLIC DLONG MHORO CASO QC  2:12.91   MTL APR 16 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE  MIX 120-159

 1 MDAMB VBOUF MVAIL DCHEV STL  QC  1:52.22   MTL APR 16 
 2 LDROU FBERN KMCAL EJETT CAMO QC  1:53.79   ETO MAY 16 
 3 ALAIS ABEAU NMARI FMEYE MACC QC  1:56.98   MTL NOV 16 
 4 HPEAR FETHI RVALL MLEPA NN   QC  1:58.69   BRO NOV 16 
 5 MCAMP AGING DESPI VTANG CNMN QC  1:59.32   MTL APR 16 
 6 VVALI MDESP MDESC AKATZ CAMO QC  2:01.11   MTL APR 16 
 7 NBENC MHORO KBOUR VCADI CASO QC  2:04.89   MTL APR 16 
 8 ABARG CCARD YCHEN EQUIL YMCA QC  2:04.97   MTL APR 16 
 9 JDESH VBOUR MJEAN EBRAS CNMN QC  2:06.73   MTL NOV 16 
10 MBOUR PFELI EMORI JCORM ELIT QC  2:10.55   BRO NOV 16 
11 TGRON NLEMA PLAND KPRIN MEGO QC  2:13.82   DDO MAR 16 
12 ALEBE DCUER RNADO SDROU CAMO QC  2:19.14   MTL APR 16 
13 NBRIS PBEAU MADAM JVARG CNSI QC  2:32.75   MN  DEC 16 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM    FEM 120-159

 1 JFORE APICA IDALC ESHEE CAS  QC  2:04.99   DDO MAR 16 
 2 EJETT JCHAP AFLUE LDROU CAMO QC  2:06.64   ETO MAY 16 
 3 XXXXX KCHEV JDESS KGAGN LAV  QC  2:08.82   DDO MAR 16 
 4 KCHEV JDESS KGAGN FBOIS LAV  QC  2:09.02   MTL APR 16 
 5 AGOYE AGAUD KBOUR VCADI CASO QC  2:12.78   MTL APR 16 
 6 HPEAR MDUNH RVALL JGROS NN   QC  2:13.51   BRO NOV 16 
 7 ACLAV SDUCH CHAME RCOTE CASO QC  2:15.99   MTL NOV 16 
 8 CDUSS ALEGA MSAUV EPROU CAS  QC  2:19.42   DDO MAR 16 
 9 ADESC MDESR AFLUE JSTH  CAMO QC  2:22.50   PC  JAN 16 
10 FDESR AISAB APELL MGOVI CNMN QC  2:23.81   MTL APR 16 
11 CMORI EMORI SBUTE ELACH MMY  QC  2:27.92   RDL FEB 16 
12 IADJA MGAUT CCOUT MFOLC RPP  QC  2:32.91   PC  JAN 16 
13 CCYR  GAPRI CRIOU JCOTE LMRL QC  3:05.31   RDL FEB 16 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC   MAS 120-159

 1 AKATZ FBERN APIUZ OPETR CAMO QC  1:53.76   MTL APR 16 
 2 AGRIM LBOYE MDONO JDAMO DDO  QC  2:03.13   MTL APR 16 
 3 MRHEA DASCA PROUS VYANE MACC QC  2:04.77   MTL APR 16 
 4 PDOWN JPINS DMILO MKEHL PC   QC  2:07.34   MTL APR 16 
 5 DCHEV MVAIL PESCA KMARK STL  QC  2:09.65   MTL APR 16 
 6 MMAIZ PBOUQ ICHAP MHORO CASO QC  2:14.35   MN  DEC 16 
 7 MFRED JMCLE MLEPA MDUNH NN   QC  2:17.28   MTL NOV 16 
 8 DBLAI SPAPA DLERO RLAND NG   QC  2:23.13   NEP DEC 16 
 9 SCLIC MHORO NBENC DLONG CASO QC  2:32.67   MTL APR 16 
10 WSOSA SDROU DCUER JMENA CAMO QC  2:47.30   MTL APR 16 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE  MIX 120-159

 1 ABEAU MRHEA PROUS ALAIS MACC QC  2:06.35   MTL APR 16 
 2 ABEAU PTURG MPIZZ ALAIS MACC QC  2:10.17   MTL NOV 16 
 3 CLATU EJETT APIUZ MDESC CAMO QC  2:11.61   MTL APR 16 
 4 RCURB MBOUR MGIRA JSAVA ELIT QC  2:14.17   MTL NOV 16 
 5 PDOWN AROY  DMILO VGRIV PC   QC  2:15.23   MTL APR 16 
 6 PESCA MVAIL PBOZZ MDAMB STL  QC  2:15.26   PC  JAN 16 
 7 VYANE MRHEA JGROS EGAGN MACC QC  2:15.52   MTL JUN 16 
 8 AISAB MGOVI AGAGN JDESH CNMN QC  2:17.94   PC  JAN 16 
 9 AISAB AMAER NLAVO EBRAS CNMN QC  2:20.29   MTL APR 16 
10 RBAST DASCA DROUS EGAGN MACC QC  2:22.54   MTL APR 16 
11 GGOSS VBOUR AGAGN EBRAS CNMN QC  2:22.73   MTL NOV 16 
12 AFOUC MBOUR RBELZ GBETT ELIT QC  2:24.57   MN  DEC 16 
13 ACLAV RCOTE SDUCH VCADI CASO QC  2:25.08   MN  DEC 16 
14 PSIMA MSIMA WLANG YRIVE CNRL QC  2:25.09   RDL FEB 16 
15 JMORI JFAIT CTECH VYANE MACC QC  2:25.89   MTL APR 16 
16 MDESP EJETT MDESR SDROU CAMO QC  2:31.95   PC  JAN 16 
17 KBEAU GDESC DARRI BMOUS CASE QC  2:33.11   MTL APR 16 
18 ACHIA MLEPA SDUDL SBOTT RPP  QC  2:35.96   PC  JAN 16 
19 VGAUT MCHEV MJEAN EBRAS CNMN QC  2:40.71   MN  DEC 16 
20 AGING FDESR             CNMN QC  2:54.57   MN  DEC 16 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM    FEM 120-159

 1 NPLAN CALLA AFLUE EJETT CAMO QC  2:16.71   ETO MAY 16 
 2 JDESS KCHEV FBOIS KGAGN LAV  QC  2:25.12   MTL APR 16 
 3 ACLAV RCOTE SDUCH AGOYE CASO QC  2:26.68   MTL NOV 16 
 4 CLALA NTHIB ETAVA VRIOU NSH  QC  2:33.50   MTL APR 16 
 5 FDESR EGIRA MGOVI AGING CNMN QC  2:38.21   MTL APR 16 
 6 YCHEN CCARD LVILL CHAYW YMCA QC  2:38.62   MTL APR 16 
 7 CDUCH MTREM ESIMA NBELA CMNQ QC  2:38.88   MTL APR 16 
 8 AZATY AWILS VGRIV KILIF PC   QC  2:40.12   MTL APR 16 
 9 KBOUR AGAUD VCADI AGOYE CASO QC  2:43.33   MTL APR 16 
10 CMORI SBUTE EMORI ELACH MMY  QC  2:55.04   RDL FEB 16 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MASC   MAS 120-159

 1 APIUZ MARZA FBERN KMCAL CAMO QC  3:44.65   ETO MAY 16