50 M LIBRE 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :25.51    MTL APR 16  94  504
 2 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :25.85 R  MTL APR 16  92  484
 3 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :25.88 FL ETO MAY 16  92  483
 4 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC   :26.06    MTL APR 16  92  473
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :26.66    ETO MAY 16  90  441
 6 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC   :27.12 FL SFY DEC 16  88  419
 7 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC   :27.25 S  MTL APR 16  88  413
 8 REJEAN NGUYEN'81         YMCA QC   :27.31    MTL NOV 16  87  411
 9 NICK HUNTER'77           CNMT QC   :27.35    MTL APR 16  87  409
10 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC   :27.41    MTL NOV 16  87  406
11 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC   :27.43 R  MTL APR 16  87  405
12 PASCAL LAPRADE'81        CASE QC   :27.77 R  MTL APR 16  86  391
13 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC   :27.94    MTL APR 16  85  384
14 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC   :28.11 S  MTL APR 16  85  377
15 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC   :28.64 FL MTL APR 16  83  356
16 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC   :28.99 S  MTL APR 16  82  343
17 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE'77 NN   QC   :29.43    MTL NOV 16  81  328
18 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC   :29.50    DDO MAR 16  81  326
19 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC   :30.03 S  MN  DEC 16  79  309
20 PEDRO ESCALONA'81        STL  QC   :30.11    MTL NOV 16  79  306

     100 M LIBRE 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC   :56.63    MTL APR 16  93  500
 2 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :56.65 FL ETO MAY 16  93  499
 3 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC   :58.13    SFY DEC 16  91  462
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :58.31    ETO MAY 16  90  458
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC   :58.73    MTL APR 16  90  448
 6 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :59.34    MTL APR 16  89  434
 7 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC   :59.41    PC  JAN 16  89  433
 8 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :59.79    MTL NOV 16  88  425
 9 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  1:00.01    PC  JAN 16  88  420
10 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  1:00.05    MTL APR 16  88  419
11 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  1:00.16    MTL APR 16  88  417
12 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  1:02.01    MTL NOV 16  85  381
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  1:02.79    MN  DEC 16  84  367
14 PASCAL LAPRADE'81        CASE QC  1:03.12    MTL APR 16  83  361
15 REJEAN NGUYEN'81         YMCA QC  1:04.11    DDO MAR 16  82  344
16 JIMMY SIMARD'77          CNSI QC  1:04.40    SFY DEC 16  82  340
17 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC  1:05.21    MTL APR 16  81  327
18 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  1:05.43 FL MTL APR 16  81  324
19 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE'77 NN   QC  1:05.57    MTL NOV 16  80  322
20 ST ROBITAILLE'78         NSH  QC  1:06.43 BK SFY DEC 16  79  310

     200 M LIBRE 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  2:08.50 FL ETO MAY 16  91  462
 2 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:09.33    ETO MAY 16  91  454
 3 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC  2:11.15    MTL APR 16  89  435
 4 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:11.80    PC  JAN 16  89  429
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:12.60    MTL APR 16  88  421
 6 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  2:12.95    MTL NOV 16  88  418
 7 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  2:14.26    MTL APR 16  87  405
 8 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  2:16.05 S  ETO MAY 16  86  390
 9 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  2:18.17 S  PC  JAN 16  85  372
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77         MACC QC  2:18.26    MTL NOV 16  85  371
11 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  2:19.12    MTL NOV 16  84  364
12 JIMMY SIMARD'77          CNSI QC  2:22.33    SFY DEC 16  82  340
13 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE'77 NN   QC  2:25.96    MTL NOV 16  80  316
14 REJEAN NGUYEN'81         YMCA QC  2:26.12    MTL APR 16  80  315
15 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  2:29.12 FL MTL APR 16  79  296
16 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  2:29.19 IM MTL APR 16  79  295
17 PASCAL LAPRADE'81        CASE QC  2:32.59 S  MTL APR 16  77  276
18 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  2:34.96 BK MTL APR 16  76  264
19 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:36.34 BK MTL NOV 16  75  257
20 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:39.88 IM PC  JAN 16  73  240

     400 M LIBRE 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  4:36.42    ETO MAY 16  91  456
 2 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  4:38.62    MTL APR 16  90  445
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  4:42.75    PC  JAN 16  89  426
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  4:44.85    PC  JAN 16  88  417
 5 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  4:46.59    MTL APR 16  87  409
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  4:49.47    MTL APR 16  87  397
 7 PASCAL LAPRADE'81        CASE QC  5:23.14    MTL APR 16  77  285
 8 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  5:24.42 IM MTL APR 16  77  282
 9 SIMON PALIN'77           MBC  QC  5:29.40 S  BC  MAR 16  76  270
10 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  5:33.77 S  MN  DEC 16  75  259
11 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC  5:36.80    MTL APR 16  74  252
12 MARTIN POIRIER'78        CNRL QC  6:03.99 S  SFY DEC 16  69  200
13 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  6:12.21 S  MTL APR 16  67  187
14 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC  6:13.51    MTL APR 16  67  185
15 RENE PRONOVOST'80        PC   QC  6:19.62    PC  JAN 16  66  176
16 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC  6:44.83 S  SFY DEC 16  62  145
17 ERIC SAINDON'77          CNRL QC  6:46.35 S  SFY DEC 16  62  144
18 VINCENT POIRIER'81       CAMO QC  7:17.02 S  MTL APR 16  57  115
19 CHARLES-ERIC LAMARCHE'79 NSH  QC  7:56.39 S  SFY DEC 16  52   89
20 JEAN-PHIL MENARD DALY'81 CAMO QC  7:57.62 S  MTL APR 16  52   88

     800 M LIBRE 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  9:46.79    MTL NOV 16  89  432
 2 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  9:47.59    MTL APR 16  89  430
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC 10:12.38 S  MTL APR 16  86  380
 4 SIMON PALIN'77           MBC  QC 10:58.83 S  BC  MAR 16  80  305
 5 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC 11:18.58 S  MN  DEC 16  77  279
 6 MARTIN POIRIER'78        CNRL QC 12:19.91    SFY DEC 16  71  215
 7 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC 12:46.29 S  MTL APR 16  68  194
 8 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC 13:46.71 S  SFY DEC 16  63  154
 9 ERIC SAINDON'77          CNRL QC 13:56.00    SFY DEC 16  63  149
10 VINCENT POIRIER'81       CAMO QC 14:42.15 S  MTL APR 16  59  127
11 JEAN-PHIL MENARD DALY'81 CAMO QC 16:20.11    MTL APR 16  53   93
12 CHARLES-ERIC LAMARCHE'79 NSH  QC 16:24.51 S  SFY DEC 16  53   91
13 FRANCOIS KIROUAC'80      LMRL QC 20:21.17 S  RDL FEB 16  43   48

    1500 M LIBRE 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC 19:06.61    MTL APR 16  88  407
 2 SIMON PALIN'77           MBC  QC 20:35.37    BC  MAR 16  82  326
 3 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC 21:20.85    MN  DEC 16  79  292
 4 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC 24:15.83    MTL APR 16  70  199
 5 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC 25:52.28    SFY DEC 16  65  164
 6 VINCENT POIRIER'81       CAMO QC 27:03.63    MTL APR 16  62  143
 7 CHARLES-ERIC LAMARCHE'79 NSH  QC 31:05.55    SFY DEC 16  54   95
 8 FRANCOIS KIROUAC'80      LMRL QC 38:09.76    RDL FEB 16  44   51

      50 M DOS   2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 ST ROBITAILLE'78         NSH  QC   :30.66    SFY DEC 16  88  401
 2 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :30.81    MTL APR 16  87  395
 3 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :31.16    MTL APR 16  86  382
 4 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC   :31.25 R  MTL APR 16  86  379
 5 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC   :33.72 R  MTL APR 16  80  301
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC   :33.78 S  MTL APR 16  79  300
 7 REJEAN NGUYEN'81         YMCA QC   :34.16    MTL NOV 16  79  290
 8 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC   :34.81 S  MTL APR 16  77  274
 9 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC   :36.22 S  MTL APR 16  74  243
10 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :36.44 S  MTL NOV 16  74  239
11 PEDRO ESCALONA'81        STL  QC   :36.67    ETO MAY 16  73  234
12 JIMMY SIMARD'77          CNSI QC   :37.05 S  SFY DEC 16  72  227
13 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC   :37.78    MTL APR 16  71  214
14 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC   :38.07    DDO MAR 16  70  209
15 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC   :39.02    PC  JAN 16  69  195
16 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC   :39.66 S  PC  JAN 16  68  185
17 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC   :41.81    MTL NOV 16  64  158
18 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE'77 NN   QC   :42.37 R  MTL NOV 16  63  152
19 MARTIN LEGER'77          PC   QC   :43.35 S  PC  JAN 16  62  142
20 HENRI BAIN'78            MACC QC   :43.74 R  MTL JUN 16  61  138

     100 M DOS   2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:06.17    PC  JAN 16  90  405
 2 ST ROBITAILLE'78         NSH  QC  1:06.43    SFY DEC 16  90  400
 3 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC  1:08.24    MTL APR 16  87  369
 4 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  1:09.44    MTL APR 16  86  350
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:10.14    MTL APR 16  85  340
 6 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  1:12.75 S  MTL APR 16  82  304
 7 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  1:14.58 S  MTL APR 16  80  283
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:15.55 S  MTL NOV 16  79  272
 9 JIMMY SIMARD'77          CNSI QC  1:16.21    SFY DEC 16  78  265
10 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  1:21.38    PC  JAN 16  73  217
11 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC  1:25.51    MTL APR 16  70  187
12 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  1:27.11 S  MTL APR 16  68  177
13 MARTIN LEGER'77          PC   QC  1:29.16    PC  JAN 16  67  165
14 HENRI BAIN'78            MACC QC  1:33.29    MTL APR 16  64  144

     200 M DOS   2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:28.36    MTL APR 16  87  366
 2 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  2:34.96    MTL APR 16  83  321
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:36.34    MTL NOV 16  83  313
 4 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  3:01.20    MTL APR 16  71  201

      50 M BRASS 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :30.54    ETO MAY 16  98  565
 2 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :30.56    MTL APR 16  98  564
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC   :31.26    ETO MAY 16  95  527
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :33.31    DDO MAR 16  90  436
 5 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC   :33.34    MTL APR 16  89  434
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :33.73    BRO NOV 16  88  420
 7 NICK HUNTER'77           CNMT QC   :34.44    MTL APR 16  87  394
 8 FLORIAN MEYER'77         MACC QC   :34.76    MTL NOV 16  86  383
 9 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC   :35.25 S  MTL APR 16  85  368
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC   :36.00 S  DDO MAR 16  83  345
11 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78      CAMQ QC   :36.79    SFY DEC 16  81  323
12 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :38.08 S  PC  JAN 16  78  292
13 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC   :38.68    MTL APR 16  77  278
14 MICKAEL LEPAYRTE'81      RPP  QC   :39.73    MTL APR 16  75  257
15 JESUS VARGAS'78          CNSI QC   :40.57    BRO NOV 16  73  241
16 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC   :40.65    MTL NOV 16  73  240
17 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE'77 NN   QC   :40.95 S  MTL NOV 16  73  234
18 MARC-ANTOINE RIOUX'81    RPP  QC   :41.25    MTL APR 16  72  229
19 JUKKA NISKANEN'78        YMCA QC   :41.74    PC  JAN 16  71  221
20 SEBASTIEN RABOUILLE'78   HIPP QC   :43.04    STH JUN 16  69  202

     100 M BRASS 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  1:07.53    ETO MAY 16  99  558
 2 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:10.97    MTL NOV 16  94  481
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:14.07    MTL NOV 16  90  423
 4 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  1:14.22    MTL APR 16  90  421
 5 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  1:15.02    DDO MAR 16  89  407
 6 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  1:16.11    ETO MAY 16  88  390
 7 NICK HUNTER'77           CNMT QC  1:16.84    MTL APR 16  87  379
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:18.13 S  MTL APR 16  85  361
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  1:18.43    MN  DEC 16  85  356
10 FLORIAN MEYER'77         MACC QC  1:19.55    MTL NOV 16  84  342
11 CHRISTIAN GOULET'78      CAMQ QC  1:24.21    SFY DEC 16  79  288
12 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC  1:25.76    MTL APR 16  78  273
13 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE'77 NN   QC  1:28.71    MTL NOV 16  75  246
14 GABRIEL GAGNE'77         CASE QC  1:32.23    MTL NOV 16  72  219
15 MICKAEL LEPAYRTE'81      RPP  QC  1:32.38    MTL APR 16  72  218
16 SEBASTIEN RABOUILLE'78   HIPP QC  1:34.17    STH DEC 16  71  206
17 JESUS VARGAS'78          CNSI QC  1:37.50    BRO NOV 16  68  186
18 CEDRIC MERLEY'78         LMRL QC  1:39.58    RDL FEB 16  67  174
19 MARC PERRON'78           CNRL QC  1:41.18    RDL FEB 16  66  166
20 REMI ST-PIERRE'80        MMY  QC  1:49.54    RDL FEB 16  61  131

     200 M BRASS 2016 25m   QUE AVR 97 

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  2:27.20    ETO MAY 16  99  551
 2 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  2:40.93    MTL APR 16  91  422
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  2:42.26    DDO MAR 16  90  411
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:46.45    MTL APR 16  88  381
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  2:49.83    MTL APR 16  86  359

      50 M PAPIL 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :25.88    ETO MAY 16 100  598
 2 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC   :27.12    SFY DEC 16  95  519
 3 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC   :27.78    PC  JAN 16  93  483
 4 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC   :28.64    MTL APR 16  90  441
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC   :28.98    ETO MAY 16  89  426
 6 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC   :29.15    MTL APR 16  89  418
 7 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC   :30.39 S  MTL APR 16  85  369
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC   :30.49 S  MTL APR 16  85  366
 9 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC   :30.55    MTL NOV 16  85  363
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC   :30.97 S  DDO MAR 16  83  349
11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC   :31.58    MTL NOV 16  82  329
12 BENOIT POMERLEAU'79      NSH  QC   :32.85    SFY DEC 16  79  292
13 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC   :32.89 S  MTL APR 16  79  291
14 PEDRO ESCALONA'81        STL  QC   :32.98    MTL NOV 16  78  289
15 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC   :33.10 S  MTL APR 16  78  286
16 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC   :33.30 S  PC  JAN 16  78  281
17 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC   :34.15    PC  JAN 16  76  260
18 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC   :34.94    PC  JAN 16  74  243
19 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC   :35.07    MTL APR 16  74  240
20 MARC-ANTOINE RIOUX'81    RPP  QC   :35.39    MTL APR 16  73  234

     100 M PAPIL 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :56.65    ETO MAY 16 100  627
 2 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  1:05.43    MTL APR 16  87  407
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:05.65    ETO MAY 16  86  403
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  1:08.91 S  PC  JAN 16  82  348
 5 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  1:09.30 S  MTL APR 16  82  342
 6 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  1:09.74    DDO MAR 16  81  336
 7 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  1:09.95    MTL APR 16  81  333
 8 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  1:11.85    MTL APR 16  79  307
 9 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  1:12.42    MN  DEC 16  78  300
10 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  1:13.05 S  MTL APR 16  78  292
11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  1:17.95    PC  JAN 16  73  241
12 PEDRO ESCALONA'81        STL  QC  1:18.37    ETO MAY 16  72  237
13 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  1:19.57    MTL APR 16  71  226
14 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC  1:27.51    MTL APR 16  65  170
15 MARC-ANTOINE RIOUX'81    RPP  QC  1:28.04    MTL APR 16  64  167
16 HENRI BAIN'78            MACC QC  1:28.99    MTL JUN 16  64  162

     200 M PAPIL 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  2:08.50    ETO MAY 16  98  612
 2 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  2:27.06    PC  JAN 16  86  408
 3 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  2:29.12    MTL APR 16  85  392
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:35.73    PC  JAN 16  81  344
 5 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     CNSH QC  2:41.65    DDO MAR 16  78  308
 6 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:54.37    PC  JAN 16  72  245
 7 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  3:17.68    MTL APR 16  64  168

     100 M Q.N.I 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC   :59.57    ETO MAY 16 100  619
 2 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC  1:02.43    SFY DEC 16  96  538
 3 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  1:03.21    ETO MAY 16  94  518
 4 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC  1:04.85    MTL APR 16  92  480
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  1:05.45    MTL APR 16  91  466
 6 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  1:06.91    MTL APR 16  89  437
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  1:08.11    MTL APR 16  88  414
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  1:09.84    MTL APR 16  85  384
 9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  1:09.99    MN  DEC 16  85  381
10 REJEAN NGUYEN'81         YMCA QC  1:12.05    MTL APR 16  83  350
11 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  1:12.70 I  MTL APR 16  82  340
12 PASCAL LAPRADE'81        CASE QC  1:13.68    MTL APR 16  81  327
13 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  1:14.85 I  DDO MAR 16  80  312
14 PEDRO ESCALONA'81        STL  QC  1:14.87    MTL NOV 16  80  312
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  1:16.30 I  PC  JAN 16  78  294
16 SIMON PALIN'77           MBC  QC  1:19.34    BC  MAR 16  75  262
17 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  1:19.90 I  PC  JAN 16  75  256
18 BENOIT POMERLEAU'79      NSH  QC  1:22.72    SFY DEC 16  72  231
19 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC  1:22.95    MTL APR 16  72  229
20 ERIC LACOURSIERE'79      NSH  QC  1:23.30    MTL APR 16  72  226

     200 M Q.N.I 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  2:23.10    MTL APR 16  94  455
 2 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  2:25.48    MTL APR 16  92  433
 3 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  2:29.19    MTL APR 16  90  402
 4 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  2:29.77    DDO MAR 16  90  397
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  2:30.85    MTL APR 16  89  389
 6 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  2:31.40    DDO MAR 16  89  384
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  2:32.66    PC  JAN 16  88  375
 8 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  2:39.88    PC  JAN 16  84  326
 9 PEDRO ESCALONA'81        STL  QC  2:46.12    MTL NOV 16  81  291
10 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  2:46.69    PC  JAN 16  80  288
11 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  3:05.42    PC  JAN 16  72  209
12 DAVID CUERVO'81          CAMO QC  3:05.81    MTL APR 16  72  208
13 BENOIT POMERLEAU'79      NSH  QC  3:07.71    SFY DEC 16  71  202
14 MARTIN POIRIER'78        CNRL QC  3:11.47    SFY DEC 16  70  190

     400 M Q.N.I 2016 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC  5:10.56    MTL APR 16  91  436
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC  5:18.60    MTL APR 16  89  404
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC  5:21.64    MTL APR 16  88  393
 4 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  5:24.42    MTL APR 16  87  383
 5 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  6:36.28    MTL APR 16  71  210



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC     95.6        9
   2 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC     92.5        4
   3 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC     91.5       10
   4 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC     88.6        5
   5 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC     88.3       15
   6 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC     88.2        4
   7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC     87.2       13
   8 NICK HUNTER'77           CNMT QC     87.0        3
   9 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC     86.6        5
  10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC     86.2        9
  11 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC     86.0       12
  12 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC     85.7       10
  13 ST ROBITAILLE'78         NSH  QC     85.7        3
  14 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC     85.7        9
  15 FLORIAN MEYER'77         MACC QC     85.0        3
  16 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC     84.7        9
  17 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC     84.5       11
  18 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC     82.4        9
  19 REJEAN NGUYEN'81         YMCA QC     82.2        5
  20 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC     81.1        9



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC     259        15
   2 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC     185        12
   3 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC     176        10
   4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC     176        13
   5 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC     172         9
   6 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC     147        10
   7 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC     145        11
   8 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC     132         9
   9 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC     128         9
  10 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC     122        11
  11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC     116         9
  12 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC     110         9
  13 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC     110         9
  14 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC      84         5
  15 FRAN HUDON'81            CNRL QC      71         4
  16 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC      69         6
  17 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81      STL  QC      67         4
  18 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC      65         5
  19 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC      63         8
  20 SIMON PALIN'77           MBC  QC      53         4




35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 FRANCOIS BERNIER'77      CAMO QC 1325   15    88.3    259  6222
   2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80     STL  QC 1133   13    87.2    176  5236
   3 MICHAEL KEHLE'77         PC   QC 1032   12    86.0    185  4563
   4 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU'77     MACC QC  930   11    84.5    145  4069
   5 DAVID QUANE'80           CSLA QC  915   10    91.5    176  4577
   6 MARK ARZAGA'78           CAMO QC  860    9    95.6    172  4855
   7 PHILIPPE SAMSON'81       BRO  QC  857   10    85.7    147  3775
   8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE'79   CNJO QC  776    9    86.2    128  3452
   9 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN'80      LAV  QC  771    9    85.7    132  3433
  10 MANI TOUSI'79            PC   QC  765   11    69.5    122  2209
  11 FRANCK POULIQUEN'78      CAMO QC  762    9    84.7    110  3319
  12 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA'80      MACC QC  742    9    82.4    116  2996
  13 STEPHANE GOETZ'79        CAMO QC  730    9    81.1    110  2932
  14 ALEXANDRE HARVEY'77      PC   QC  594    8    74.2     63  1970
  15 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON'78 STN  QC  471    6    78.5     69  1709
  16 PEDRO ESCALONA'81        STL  QC  463    6    77.2     46  1669
  17 JAN GOH'77               MUMS QC  461    6    76.8     41  1665
  18 MARC-ANTOINE FREDETTE'77 NN   QC  452    6    75.3     29  1598
  19 CLAUDE LATULIPPE'78      CAMO QC  443    5    88.6     84  2089
  20 LUDOVIC TOBIN'81         NSH  QC  433    5    86.6     65  2006

    TOTAL                            21347  266    80.3   3155
  ------------------------------------------------------------------