NICOLAS MURRAY'86          50 FR   :23.70  101  628
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89     50 BR   :29.54  104  625
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89    100 BR  1:04.38  104  644
NICOLAS MURRAY'86          50 FL   :25.33  102  637
NICOLAS MURRAY'86         100 IM   :59.22  101  630


      50 M LIBRE 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :23.70 R  QUE APR 15 101  628
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC   :25.50    CAM MAY 15  94  505
 3 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :25.77    QUE APR 15  93  489
 4 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC   :26.12 S  CAM MAY 15  91  469
 5 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC   :26.84    QUE APR 15  89  433
 6 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC   :26.97    QUE APR 15  88  426
 7 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC   :27.00 S  QUE APR 15  88  425
 8 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :27.04    QUE APR 15  88  423
 9 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC   :27.13 R  CAM MAY 15  88  419
10 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC   :27.92    CAM MAY 15  85  384
11 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC   :28.36    QUE APR 15  84  367
12 CHRISTOPHER SHARP'86     YMCA QC   :28.46    CAM MAY 15  84  363
13 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :29.54    BRO OCT 15  81  325
14 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC   :31.21 S  CSL NOV 15  76  275
15 ADRIEN DAVID'86          SAMA QC   :31.54    MN  DEC 15  76  267
16 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC   :31.58 S  CAM MAY 15  75  266
17 MAXIME LETARTE'86        CNSJ QC   :31.98    CSL FEB 15  75  256
18 DAVID AU YANG'90         MACC QC   :32.25    MN  DEC 15  74  249
19 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC   :32.51 R  CAM MAY 15  73  243
20 ALEXANDRE CHABOT'86      NSH  QC   :33.24 S  QUE APR 15  72  228

     100 M LIBRE 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :53.02    QUE APR 15  99  609
 2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC   :53.56    CAM MAY 15  98  591
 3 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :56.39    QUE APR 15  93  506
 4 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC   :57.03    QUE APR 15  92  489
 5 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  1:00.26 S  CAM MAY 15  87  415
 6 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  1:00.81    CSL FEB 15  87  404
 7 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC  1:01.32    QUE APR 15  86  394
 8 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC  1:03.64    QUE APR 15  83  352
 9 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC  1:04.20    CAM MAY 15  82  343
10 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC  1:04.78    CSL NOV 15  81  334
11 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  1:05.82 S  CAM MAY 15  80  318
12 CHRISTOPHER SHARP'86     YMCA QC  1:06.29 R  CAM MAY 15  79  312
13 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  1:06.69 FL QUE APR 15  79  306
14 ALEXANDRE CHABOT'86      NSH  QC  1:08.25    QUE APR 15  77  285
15 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:08.54    CSL NOV 15  77  282
16 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC  1:08.73 S  QUE APR 15  77  280
17 ADRIEN DAVID'86          SAMA QC  1:10.77    MN  DEC 15  74  256
18 RAPHAEL LAHAIE-CARP'89   RPP  QC  1:12.71 IM CAM MAY 15  72  236
19 MAXIME LETARTE'86        CNSJ QC  1:13.82    CSL FEB 15  71  226
20 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:14.47 S  CAM MAY 15  71  220

     200 M LIBRE 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  2:04.60    CAM MAY 15  94  507
 2 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  2:17.13    CAM MAY 15  86  381
 3 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  2:17.64 S  CAM MAY 15  85  376
 4 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC  2:25.52    QUE APR 15  81  318
 5 ADRIEN DAVID'86          SAMA QC  2:33.18    MN  DEC 15  77  273
 6 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC  2:35.21    CAM MAY 15  76  262
 7 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  2:35.27 S  CAM MAY 15  75  262
 8 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  2:36.33 IM QUE APR 15  75  257
 9 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  2:40.74    CAM MAY 15  73  236
10 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC  2:48.48 S  MN  DEC 15  70  205
11 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC  3:10.83 S  QUE APR 15  61  141
12 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC  3:45.17    CAM MAY 15  52   86

     400 M LIBRE 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  4:44.67    CAM MAY 15  88  418
 2 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  5:20.79    CAM MAY 15  78  292
 3 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC  5:57.71 S  MN  DEC 15  70  210
 4 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  6:04.25 IM CAM MAY 15  69  199
 5 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC  6:19.61    QUE APR 15  66  176
 6 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC  6:34.16 S  QUE APR 15  63  157
 7 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC  8:25.29 S  CSL NOV 15  49   75

     800 M LIBRE 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC 10:00.63    CSL NOV 15  87  402
 2 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC 12:23.54 S  MN  DEC 15  71  212
 3 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC 13:19.12 S  QUE APR 15  66  171
 4 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC 17:25.59    CAM MAY 15  50   76

    1500 M LIBRE 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC 19:14.40    CAM MAY 15  88  399
 2 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC 23:33.31    MN  DEC 15  72  218
 3 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC 24:59.21    QUE APR 15  68  182

      50 M DOS   2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :28.02 R  QUE APR 15  96  525
 2 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :29.60    QUE APR 15  91  446
 3 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC   :32.53 S  QUE APR 15  83  336
 4 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC   :32.64    DDO MAR 15  82  332
 5 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC   :32.97    CAM MAY 15  81  323
 6 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC   :33.64    QUE APR 15  80  304
 7 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :34.57    DDO MAR 15  78  280
 8 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :34.70    BRO OCT 15  77  277
 9 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC   :34.72 S  CAM MAY 15  77  276
10 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC   :35.96 R  QUE APR 15  75  249
11 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC   :37.08    QUE APR 15  72  227
12 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC   :38.30    CAM MAY 15  70  206
13 NICHOLAS RAFAEL'88       CNMN QC   :45.12    CSL NOV 15  59  126
14 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC   :49.41    CSL NOV 15  54   96

     100 M DOS   2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC  1:05.60    PC  JAN 15  91  415
 2 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  1:08.45    QUE APR 15  87  365
 3 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  1:11.00    CAM MAY 15  84  328
 4 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:15.40    CSL NOV 15  79  273
 5 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:20.64    CAM MAY 15  74  224
 6 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC  1:25.86    QUE APR 15  69  185
 7 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC  1:54.60    CAM MAY 15  52   78

     200 M DOS   2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  2:41.51    QUE APR 15  80  284
 2 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  2:49.18    MN  DEC 15  76  247

      50 M BRASS 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC   :29.54    CAM MAY 15 104  625
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC   :31.66    CAM MAY 15  97  507
 3 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :34.19    QUE APR 15  90  403
 4 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :36.47    BRO OCT 15  85  332
 5 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :36.70    QUE APR 15  84  326
 6 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC   :37.50    QUE APR 15  82  305
 7 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC   :37.51    MN  DEC 15  82  305
 8 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC   :37.93    CAM MAY 15  81  295
 9 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC   :39.27    CAM MAY 15  78  266
10 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC   :39.61 S  CSL NOV 15  78  259
11 BENOIT LAROUCHE'86       MSAG QC   :42.10    QUE DEC 15  73  216
12 NICHOLAS RAFAEL'88       CNMN QC   :47.88    CSL NOV 15  64  147

     100 M BRASS 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC  1:04.38    CAM MAY 15 104  644
 2 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:20.28    CSL NOV 15  83  332
 3 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  1:21.22 S  MN  DEC 15  82  321
 4 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC  1:22.67    CSL NOV 15  81  304
 5 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  1:24.12    CAM MAY 15  79  289
 6 BENOIT LAROUCHE'86       MSAG QC  1:34.60    QUE DEC 15  70  203

     200 M BRASS 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  2:47.19    MN  DEC 15  87  376
 2 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  3:00.08    CAM MAY 15  81  301

      50 M PAPIL 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :25.33    QUE APR 15 102  637
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC   :27.01    CAM MAY 15  96  526
 3 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC   :27.68    QUE APR 15  93  489
 4 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC   :28.41    QUE APR 15  91  452
 5 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC   :28.77    QUE APR 15  90  435
 6 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC   :30.35    QUE APR 15  85  371
 7 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC   :30.67    QUE APR 15  84  359
 8 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC   :30.93 S  QUE APR 15  84  350
 9 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC   :31.39    BRO OCT 15  82  335
10 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC   :32.03    MN  DEC 15  81  315
11 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC   :32.71    MN  DEC 15  79  296
12 CHRISTOPHER SHARP'86     YMCA QC   :33.39    PC  JAN 15  77  278
13 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC   :36.52    CAM MAY 15  71  213
14 DAVID AU YANG'90         MACC QC   :37.11    MN  DEC 15  70  203
15 ALEXANDRE CHABOT'86      NSH  QC   :40.13 S  QUE APR 15  64  160
16 EMILE TREMBLAY'86        MSAG QC   :43.38    QUE APR 15  59  127

     100 M PAPIL 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :57.60    QUE APR 15  98  596
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  1:00.28    CAM MAY 15  94  520
 3 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  1:06.69    QUE APR 15  85  384
 4 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC  1:07.24    QUE APR 15  84  375
 5 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  1:12.53    CSL FEB 15  78  299
 6 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC  1:13.21    QUE APR 15  77  290
 7 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:16.42    MN  DEC 15  74  255
 8 ALEXANDRE CHABOT'86      NSH  QC  1:35.48    QUE APR 15  59  131

     100 M Q.N.I 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC   :59.22    QUE APR 15 101  630
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  1:02.92    CAM MAY 15  95  525
 3 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC  1:03.31    QUE APR 15  94  515
 4 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC  1:06.83    QUE APR 15  89  438
 5 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC  1:09.96    CAM MAY 15  85  382
 6 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  1:10.05    QUE APR 15  85  380
 7 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC  1:10.37    QUE APR 15  85  375
 8 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  1:11.52    CAM MAY 15  83  358
 9 RAPHAEL LAHAIE-CARP'89   RPP  QC  1:12.71    CAM MAY 15  82  340
10 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  1:13.78    CSL NOV 15  81  326
11 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC  1:14.41    CSL NOV 15  80  317
12 MAXIME LETARTE'86        CNSJ QC  1:26.07    CSL FEB 15  69  205
13 EMILE TREMBLAY'86        MSAG QC  1:33.02    QUE APR 15  64  162
14 NICHOLAS RAFAEL'88       CNMN QC  1:38.33    MN  DEC 15  61  138

     200 M Q.N.I 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  2:17.88    CAM MAY 15  97  509
 2 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  2:36.33    QUE APR 15  86  349
 3 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  2:44.86    MN  DEC 15  81  298

     400 M Q.N.I 2015 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC  6:04.25    CAM MAY 15  78  270



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC     99.5        6
   2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC     99.2        4
   3 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC     92.9        9
   4 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC     91.9        7
   5 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC     87.4        5
   6 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC     84.2       10
   7 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC     84.0        7
   8 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC     83.6        5
   9 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC     83.4       12
  10 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC     82.4        8
  11 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC     80.2        5
  12 CHRISTOPHER SHARP'86     YMCA QC     80.0        3
  13 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC     79.2        5
  14 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC     78.5       15
  15 RAPHAEL LAHAIE-CARP'89   RPP  QC     77.0        2
  16 ADRIEN DAVID'86          SAMA QC     75.7        3
  17 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC     75.2        8
  18 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC     75.1        8
  19 DAVID AU YANG'90         MACC QC     72.0        2
  20 MAXIME LETARTE'86        CNSJ QC     71.7        3



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC     222        15
   2 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC     188        12
   3 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC     168         9
   4 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC     164        10
   5 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC     128         7
   6 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC     120         6
   7 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC     114         8
   8 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC     104         7
   9 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC     100         8
  10 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC      90         8
  11 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC      78         5
  12 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC      76         4
  13 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC      71         5
  14 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC      67         4
  15 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC      61         4
  16 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC      61         5
  17 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC      57         5
  18 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC      56         5
  19 CHRISTOPHER SHARP'86     YMCA QC      27         3
  20 ALEXANDRE CHABOT'86      NSH  QC      27         4




25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL           VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 MATEI PETRESCU'88        MUMS QC 1177   15    78.5    222  4288
   2 VICTOR YANEZ'86          MACC QC 1001   12    83.4    188  4201
   3 DAVID MILOT'87           PC   QC  842   10    84.2    164  3583
   4 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89       DDO  QC  836    9    92.9    168  4346
   5 JEAN-PHILIP DESHAIES'86  CNMN QC  659    8    82.4    114  2726
   6 PATRICK DOWNING'88       PC   QC  643    7    91.9    128  3226
   7 CHARLES ROUSSIN'88       CAMO QC  602    8    75.2    100  2091
   8 JEAN-SEB. BOCK-NADEAU'88 MACC QC  601    8    75.1     90  2031
   9 NICOLAS MURRAY'86        NSH  QC  597    6    99.5    120  3625
  10 PIERRE APRIL-LEQUERE'88  CNSI QC  588    7    84.0    104  2529
  11 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86      NSH  QC  437    5    87.4     78  2077
  12 DOMINIC LEMIRE-CLOUT'90  PC   QC  418    5    83.6     71  1752
  13 BRUNO LAVOIE'90          NSH  QC  401    5    80.2     57  1573
  14 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE'89   MACC QC  397    4    99.2     76  2329
  15 GUILLAUME FOURNIER-LAV87 CNSJ QC  396    5    79.2     56  1489
  16 MARC SACCO'90            CNMN QC  283    4    70.8     67   845
  17 ALEXANDRE CHABOT'86      NSH  QC  272    4    68.0     27   804
  18 JEAN-PHILIPPE LECONTE'86 CMNQ QC  258    4    64.5     61   651
  19 GUILLAUME LABORY'88      CAMO QC  257    5    51.4     61   411
  20 CHRISTOPHER SHARP'86     YMCA QC  240    3    80.0     27   953

    TOTAL                            12095  151    80.1   2107
  ------------------------------------------------------------------