VLAD SHIROKOV'89          50 BR   :29.09  106  771
FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88   50 BR   :30.56  101  665
VLAD SHIROKOV'89         100 BR  1:05.78  101  706
TIMOTHY RUSE'85          200 IM  2:12.70  101  636


      50 M LIBRE 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :24.13 R  MTL AUG 14* 99  651
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC   :24.87    MTL AUG 14* 96  594
 3 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC   :25.08 R  MTL AUG 14* 95  580
 4 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC   :25.82    QUE FEB 14* 92  531
 5 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER'87  PMR  QC   :25.85 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  529
 6 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC   :26.01 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  520
 7 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC   :26.10    MTL AUG 14* 91  514
 8 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC   :26.12    MTL AUG 14* 91  513
 9 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC   :26.51    QUE FEB 14* 90  491
10 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :26.79    QUE FEB 14* 89  475
11 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC   :26.94    PC  JAN 14* 89  468
12 JONATHAN GAGNE'88       PC   QC   :27.45 S  PC  JAN 14* 87  442
13 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC   :27.72    MTL AUG 14* 86  429
14 SOFIAN MOHAND-CHERIF'85 CAMO QC   :27.99    MTL AUG 14* 85  417
15 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC   :29.30 S  MTL AUG 14* 81  363
16 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :29.40 BK MTL AUG 14* 81  360
17 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC   :29.85    LSL FEB 14* 80  344
18 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC   :29.98    MTL AUG 14* 80  339
19 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC   :30.97 FL MTL AUG 14* 77  308
20 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC   :31.03 S  PC  JAN 14* 77  306

     100 M LIBRE 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :54.03    MTL AUG 14* 98  654
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC   :55.33    MTL AUG 14* 95  609
 3 JONATHAN GAGNE'88       PC   QC   :57.42    PC  JAN 14* 92  545
 4 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC   :57.69    MTL AUG 14* 91  538
 5 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC   :59.13    LSL FEB 14* 89  499
 6 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC  1:00.51    MTL AUG 14* 87  466
 7 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  1:01.99 FL MTL AUG 14* 85  433
 8 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  1:02.25 FL MTL AUG 14* 85  428
 9 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  1:02.78    MTL AUG 14* 84  417
10 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  1:02.80 BK MTL AUG 14* 84  417
11 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  1:03.15    MTL AUG 14* 83  410
12 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  1:03.39    TOR APR 14* 83  405
13 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  1:03.79 BK MTL AUG 14* 83  398
14 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC  1:06.06 S  QUE FEB 14* 80  358
15 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  1:06.82 BK MTL AUG 14* 79  346
16 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC  1:07.12 S  MTL AUG 14* 78  341
17 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  1:07.95    MTL AUG 14* 77  329
18 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC  1:08.96 BR MTL AUG 14* 76  315
19 JEROME TREMBLAY'88      SAMA QC  1:09.02 S  MTL AUG 14* 76  314
20 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  1:10.78 FL MTL AUG 14* 74  291

     200 M LIBRE 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  2:10.95 S  MTL AUG 14* 90  473
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  2:12.35 S  MTL AUG 14* 89  458
 3 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC  2:17.69    QUE FEB 14* 85  407
 4 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  2:20.56    MTL AUG 14* 83  382
 5 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  2:22.78    PC  JAN 14* 82  365
 6 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC  2:23.05 IM QUE FEB 14* 82  363
 7 JEROME TREMBLAY'88      SAMA QC  2:26.33 S  MTL AUG 14* 80  339
 8 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  2:27.16 BK MTL AUG 14* 80  333
 9 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  2:27.83 S  MTL AUG 14* 79  328
10 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  2:28.53 BR MTL AUG 14* 79  324
11 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC  2:29.70 S  MTL AUG 14* 78  316
12 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC  2:34.19    MTL AUG 14* 76  289
13 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  2:37.43 S  LSL FEB 14* 74  272
14 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  2:42.23    LNG MAY 14* 72  249
15 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  2:45.58 IM LSL FEB 14* 71  234
16 MAXIME LABRIE'85        LASL QC  3:10.09 IM LSL FEB 14* 62  154

     400 M LIBRE 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  4:28.87    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
 2 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  4:31.00 S  MTL AUG 14* 92  536
 3 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  4:52.84    MTL AUG 14* 86  424
 4 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC  5:06.34    MTL AUG 14* 82  371
 5 JEROME TREMBLAY'88      SAMA QC  5:08.04    MTL AUG 14* 81  365
 6 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  5:08.89 IM MTL AUG 14* 81  362
 7 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  5:10.98    MTL AUG 14* 81  354
 8 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  5:28.05    LSL FEB 14* 76  302

     800 M LIBRE 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  9:15.18    MTL AUG 14* 95  540
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  9:42.63    TOR APR 14* 90  467
 3 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC 10:11.94    MTL AUG 14* 86  403

      50 M DOS   2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC   :28.83 R  MTL AUG 14* 93  580
 2 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :29.18 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  559
 3 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC   :29.40    MTL AUG 14* 91  547
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :29.91 R  MTL AUG 14* 90  519
 5 MARK MAIZONNASSE'86     CNS  QC   :30.51 R  MTL AUG 14* 88  489
 6 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC   :30.79 R  MTL AUG 14* 87  476
 7 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC   :31.10 S  MTL AUG 14* 86  462
 8 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC   :33.19 R  MTL AUG 14* 81  380
 9 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC   :33.41    MTL AUG 14* 80  373
10 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC   :33.43    PC  JAN 14* 80  372
11 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC   :34.00 R  MTL AUG 14* 79  353
12 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC   :34.58 S  MTL AUG 14* 78  336
13 JEAN-SIMON DESPATIE'86  CNSJ QC   :35.30 S  MTL AUG 14* 76  316
14 CHRISTIAN LACHANCE'85   CMNQ QC   :39.52    QUE FEB 14* 68  225
15 OLIVIER ALEPIN'89       LASL QC   :42.65    LSL FEB 14* 63  179

     100 M DOS   2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  1:02.80    MTL AUG 14* 95  566
 2 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  1:03.79    MTL AUG 14* 94  540
 3 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC  1:06.67    MTL AUG 14* 89  473
 4 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  1:06.82    MTL AUG 14* 89  470
 5 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  1:11.34    MTL AUG 14* 84  386
 6 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC  1:11.43    MTL AUG 14* 83  384
 7 JEAN-SIMON DESPATIE'86  CNSJ QC  1:12.89    MTL AUG 14* 82  362
 8 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC  1:13.41    MTL AUG 14* 81  354

     200 M DOS   2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  2:16.39    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 2 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  2:27.16    MTL AUG 14* 88  440
 3 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC  2:41.29    LNG MAY 14* 80  334

      50 M BRASS 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC   :29.09    MTL AUG 14*106  771
 2 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC   :30.56    MTL AUG 14*101  665
 3 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER'87  PMR  QC   :31.31    MTL AUG 14* 99  618
 4 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC   :32.51    MTL AUG 14* 95  552
 5 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC   :36.64    LSL FEB 14* 84  386
 6 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC   :40.75    LSL FEB 14* 76  280
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC   :41.05 S  QUE FEB 14* 75  274
 8 OLIVIER ALEPIN'89       LASL QC   :43.52    LSL FEB 14* 71  230
 9 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC   :43.90 S  LSL FEB 14* 70  224
10 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC   :44.39 S  MTL AUG 14* 69  217

     100 M BRASS 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  1:05.78    MTL AUG 14*101  706
 2 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC  1:08.96    MTL AUG 14* 97  613
 3 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER'87  PMR  QC  1:11.57    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  1:22.18 S  QUE FEB 14* 81  362
 5 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  1:22.31 S  MTL AUG 14* 81  360
 6 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  1:27.82    LSL FEB 14* 76  297
 7 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  1:34.99    MTL AUG 14* 70  235

     200 M BRASS 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  2:28.53    MTL AUG 14* 98  630
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:50.36    QUE FEB 14* 86  417
 3 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  2:53.63    MTL AUG 14* 84  394

      50 M PAPIL 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :25.85    MTL AUG 14*100  653
 2 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC   :27.39    MTL AUG 14* 94  549
 3 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC   :27.58 S  MTL AUG 14* 94  538
 4 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC   :27.69    MTL AUG 14* 93  532
 5 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC   :27.72    MTL AUG 14* 93  530
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC   :28.63 S  MTL AUG 14* 90  481
 7 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC   :28.96    LSL FEB 14* 89  465
 8 SOFIAN MOHAND-CHERIF'85 CAMO QC   :29.82    MTL AUG 14* 87  426
 9 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC   :30.43    MTL AUG 14* 85  400
10 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC   :30.97    MTL AUG 14* 83  380
11 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC   :31.88    MTL AUG 14* 81  348
12 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC   :33.62    MTL AUG 14* 77  297
13 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC   :35.24 S  PC  JAN 14* 73  258
14 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC   :36.56 S  MTL AUG 14* 71  231

     100 M PAPIL 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC   :57.42    MTL AUG 14* 99  653
 2 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  1:01.99    MTL AUG 14* 91  519
 3 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  1:02.25 S  MTL AUG 14* 91  513
 4 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC  1:05.56    MTL AUG 14* 86  439
 5 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC  1:06.35    MTL AUG 14* 85  423
 6 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  1:06.72 S  MTL AUG 14* 85  416
 7 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  1:10.78    MTL AUG 14* 80  349
 8 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC  1:14.90    MTL AUG 14* 76  294
 9 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  1:17.90    LSL FEB 14* 73  262
10 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  1:18.45 S  MTL AUG 14* 72  256

     200 M PAPIL 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  2:28.62    MTL AUG 14* 85  422
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC  2:30.06    TOR APR 14* 84  410

     200 M Q.N.I 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  2:12.70    MTL AUG 14*101  636
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  2:17.21    MTL AUG 14* 98  575
 3 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC  2:23.05    QUE FEB 14* 94  507
 4 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  2:34.90    LSL FEB 14* 87  400
 5 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC  2:36.63    QUE FEB 14* 86  387
 6 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  2:42.26    MTL AUG 14* 83  348
 7 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  2:45.58    LSL FEB 14* 81  327
 8 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  2:51.27    PC  JAN 14* 78  296
 9 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  2:58.29    MTL AUG 14* 75  262
10 MAXIME LABRIE'85        LASL QC  3:10.09    LSL FEB 14* 71  216

     400 M Q.N.I 2014 50m  HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  4:53.21    MTL AUG 14* 97  575
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       NAUT QC  4:57.16    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 3 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  5:08.89    MTL AUG 14* 92  492
 4 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  6:00.75    MTL AUG 14* 79  309



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC     95.8        6
   2 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC     94.9        7
   3 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER'87  PMR  QC     94.7        3
   4 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC     93.3       10
   5 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC     91.8        5
   6 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC     90.0        4
   7 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC     89.8        4
   8 JONATHAN GAGNE'88       PC   QC     89.5        2
   9 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC     88.7       16
  10 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC     88.0        4
  11 MARK MAIZONNASSE'86     CNS  QC     88.0        1
  12 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC     87.2        4
  13 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC     87.0       10
  14 SOFIAN MOHAND-CHERIF'85 CAMO QC     86.0        2
  15 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC     85.2        4
  16 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC     84.4        5
  17 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC     82.9       10
  18 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC     80.6        5
  19 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC     79.6       10
  20 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC     79.2        4



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC     274        16
   2 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC     186        10
   3 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC     152        10
   4 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC     139        10
   5 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC     132         7
   6 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC     120        10
   7 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC     109         6
   8 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC      96         8
   9 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC      75         5
  10 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC      75         8
  11 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC      72         5
  12 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC      69         5
  13 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC      65         4
  14 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC      65         4
  15 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC      59         4
  16 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC      58         7
  17 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC      53         4
  18 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER'87  PMR  QC      52         3
  19 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC      50         4
  20 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC      45         4




25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 KEVIN BOUCHARD'85       OP   QC 1419   16    88.7    274  7491
   2 TIMOTHY RUSE'85         PC   QC  933   10    93.3    186  5399
   3 MATTHEW DONOVAN'89      DDO  QC  870   10    87.0    152  4478
   4 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ'86  MACC QC  829   10    82.9    139  3796
   5 ALEXANDRE POITRAS'88    CNSJ QC  796   10    79.6    120  3403
   6 NICOLAS MURRAY'86       NSH  QC  664    7    94.9    132  4040
   7 JEAN-PHILIP.DESHAIES'86 CNMN QC  630    8    78.8     96  2616
   8 MARTIN BELANGER'88      LASL QC  612    8    76.5     75  2410
   9 VLAD SHIROKOV'89        CSLA QC  575    6    95.8    109  3634
  10 ADRIEN DAVID'86         SAMA QC  514    7    73.4     58  1862
  11 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL'88 CMNQ QC  459    5    91.8     75  2656
  12 PATRICK LEVEILLE'85     MONT QC  422    5    84.4     69  2051
  13 GUILLAUME HARPIN'85     BLUE QC  403    5    80.6     72  1778
  14 MARC LACHAPELLE'85      CAMO QC  360    4    90.0     65  2000
  15 PATRICK DOWNING'88      PC   QC  359    4    89.8     65  2007
  16 EMMANUEL PETRE'85       CAMO QC  352    4    88.0     59  1868
  17 BENJAMIN GUERIN'87      ELIT QC  349    4    87.2     50  1845
  18 ETIENNE BRILLANT'86     NSH  QC  341    4    85.2     53  1643
  19 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       HIPP QC  317    4    79.2     31  1356
  20 DAVE EMORY'87           DDO  QC  316    4    79.0     45  1332

    TOTAL                           12973  153    84.8   2136
  ----------------------------------------------------------------