4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 MSAMS EFELE GFUEN FGRAT CAMO QC  1:54.27   MTL NOV 13*
 2 JMICK VYANE BGREN CQUES MACC QC  1:59.65   ANV AUG 13*
 3 GALLA DLAMP GTRUD SLARO MACC QC  2:07.99   MTL NOV 13*
 4 BCHOU AHUYN AVILL RFROM MACC QC  2:19.89   MTL NOV 13*
 5 MGAUT JDROS RMARL GAUDE MACC QC  2:22.99   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 MSAMS GDAGE MBEGI ASEGU CAMO QC  2:09.64   QUE FEB 13*
 2 ASAUV RCAST JCHAP PCOUR MEGO QC  2:15.88   MTL NOV 13*
 3 JTURG AMORI RLAJE RSILL CNCB QC  2:18.45   QUE FEB 13*
 4 MAMYO MPLAM MENNI MTESS CMNQ QC  2:38.05   QUE FEB 13*

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 AFLUE TMOGO NPLAN ASEGU CAMO QC  2:09.09   MTL NOV 13*
 2 NPORL MBOUV NTREM GBETT ELIT QC  2:13.57   MTL NOV 13*
 3 CBURE MTURN LLAFO RCURB ELIT QC  2:20.45   MTL NOV 13*
 4 NLEMA HROY  LTELL KGUAY MEGO QC  2:40.15   QUE FEB 13*
 5 CAMYO RLAFO SFORR DFILI MUST QC  3:39.70   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 FGAUV VYANE CQUES SARSE MACC QC  2:04.84   ANV AUG 13*
 2 BGUER PFELI JLEBL RBELZ ELIT QC  2:09.67   MTL NOV 13*
 3 OREY  GAUDE AVILL AHYN  MACC QC  3:00.66   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 MDOSA FBERN GFUEN ASEGU CAMO QC  2:12.69   MTL NOV 13*
 2 MDOSA PPARE GFUEN ASEGU CAMO QC  2:19.30   QUE FEB 13*
 3 ERUEL JCHAR JRACI DMENE CMNQ QC  2:37.24   QUE FEB 13*
 4 IRATE CGERV MSAMS GDAGE CAMO QC  2:44.91   QUE FEB 13*
 5 BGREN VDENI ALAIS DLAMP MACC QC  2:46.37   MTL NOV 13*
 6 SPILO CDUCH CJACO KCHAR CACM QC  2:47.12   MTL NOV 13*
 7 MTARD DLEQU MLAVO EAPRI LMRL QC  2:59.93   QUE FEB 13*

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 GDESJ MBAKI VGENE PANGU CNSJ QC  2:52.97   MTL NOV 13*
 2 LLANG SFORR RLAFO DFILI MUST QC  2:58.13   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 MSAMS SCARO GFUEN FBERN CAMO QC  4:09.04   MTL NOV 13*
 2 FGAUV MRHEA FMANF BDARR MACC QC  4:12.37   MTL NOV 13*
 3 HRIVA LCHAM APATR LSTSA RED  QC  5:27.96   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 MMCMU MLEVI ILOWE HREUV CSLA QC  4:14.28   LNG JUN 13*
 2 KROBE CSANC IDUGR AMULL PMR  QC  4:57.13   MTL NOV 13*
 3 ALAND EOUEL SFORR RLAFO MUST QC  5:08.79   MTL NOV 13*
 4 PGAGN DJUTR NTESS EBELA CAPI QC  5:46.32   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M LIBRE FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 NPLAN MDOSA TMOGO ASEGU CAMO QC  4:47.09   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M R.Q.N MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 BLEMI MRHEA FGAUV SARSE MACC QC  5:03.08   MTL NOV 13*
 2 YDESP KTRUO FBERN RLAND CAMO QC  5:18.00   MTL NOV 13*
 3 GTRUD GALLA AMONS JMILL MACC QC  5:47.23   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M R.Q.N MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 DCLEM MCARR APOIT PANGU CNSJ QC  5:58.74   MTL NOV 13*
 2 BGREN SRHEA MARSE SLAPO MACC QC  6:03.42   MTL NOV 13*
 3 MKYLE DTREM ABARG MGRAV YMCA QC  6:11.65   MTL NOV 13*

    4 X 100 M R.Q.N FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 NPLAN AFLUE TMOGO ASEGU CAMO QC  5:50.54   MTL NOV 13*