50 M LIBRE 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :26.65    MTL MAY 11  90  442
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :26.96 R  MTL MAY 11  89  427
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :27.06 R  MTL MAY 11  88  422
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :27.48    BRO NOV 11  87  403
 5 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC   :27.57    TRV APR 11  87  399
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :27.68    MTL MAY 11  86  394
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC   :27.88    MTL MAY 11  86  386
 8 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :28.49    LSL FEB 11  84  362
 9 SEBASTIEN FAURE'66      YMCA QC   :28.55    TRV APR 11  84  359
10 MARC SAMSON'65          MACC QC   :28.80    MTL MAY 11  83  350
11 RALPH EVANS'62          PC   QC   :29.31    BRO NOV 11  81  332
12 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC   :29.44    LSL FEB 11  81  328
13 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC   :29.46    PC  JAN 11  81  327
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :29.52 R  MTL MAY 11  81  325
15 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :29.71 R  MTL MAY 11  80  319
16 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC   :30.09    BRO NOV 11  79  307
17 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :30.14    PC  JAN 11  79  306
18 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC   :30.17 R  TRV APR 11  79  305
19 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC   :30.27 FL MTL MAY 11  79  302
20 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :30.31    BRO NOV 11  79  300

     100 M LIBRE 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :58.66    MTL MAY 11  90  450
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :59.29    TRV APR 11  89  435
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:00.33    PC  JAN 11  87  413
 4 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  1:00.50    MTL MAY 11  87  410
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:00.79    MTL MAY 11  87  404
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:01.93    MTL MAY 11  85  382
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  1:02.59    MTL MAY 11  84  370
 8 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:02.98    TRV APR 11  84  363
 9 SEBASTIEN FAURE'66      YMCA QC  1:03.10    TRV APR 11  83  361
10 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  1:03.69    MTL MAY 11  83  351
11 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  1:05.09    BRO NOV 11  81  329
12 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:05.71 R  LSL FEB 11  80  320
13 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:05.81    PC  JAN 11  80  318
14 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  1:06.82    DDO MAR 11  79  304
15 MARC SAMSON'65          MACC QC  1:06.89    MTL MAY 11  79  303
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:06.91 R  MTL MAY 11  79  303
17 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  1:07.30 S  MTL MAY 11  78  298
18 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  1:08.30    TRV APR 11  77  285
19 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC  1:08.52 R  MTL MAY 11  77  282
20 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  1:09.17 R  LSL FEB 11  76  274

     200 M LIBRE 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:07.57    MTL MAY 11  92  473
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:12.64    MTL MAY 11  88  420
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  2:16.61    PC  JAN 11  86  385
 4 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  2:18.03    MTL MAY 11  85  373
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:18.80    TRV APR 11  85  367
 6 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  2:19.31    MTL MAY 11  84  363
 7 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  2:19.96    TRV APR 11  84  358
 8 SEBASTIEN FAURE'66      YMCA QC  2:24.53    TRV APR 11  81  325
 9 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  2:25.24    MN  DEC 11  81  320
10 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  2:27.03    LSL FEB 11  80  309
11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  2:28.75    MTL MAY 11  79  298
12 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  2:29.19    MTL MAY 11  79  295
13 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:29.87 S  LSL FEB 11  78  291
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:30.68    MTL MAY 11  78  287
15 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:31.26    MTL MAY 11  78  284
16 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:33.05    MTL MAY 11  77  274
17 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  2:33.99    MTL MAY 11  76  269
18 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  2:34.50 S  LSL FEB 11  76  266
19 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  2:34.90    STE APR 11  76  264
20 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  2:35.00    TRV APR 11  76  263

     400 M LIBRE 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  4:36.56    MTL MAY 11  91  455
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  4:47.75    MTL MAY 11  87  404
 3 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  4:58.24    MTL MAY 11  84  363
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  4:58.36    MN  DEC 11  84  363
 5 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  5:00.63    MTL MAY 11  83  355
 6 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  5:01.39    MTL MAY 11  83  352
 7 SEBASTIEN FAURE'66      YMCA QC  5:06.82    TRV APR 11  82  333
 8 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  5:11.48    LSL FEB 11  80  319
 9 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  5:13.10    LSL FEB 11  80  314
10 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  5:15.65    MTL MAY 11  79  306
11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  5:16.33 S  TRV APR 11  79  304
12 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  5:23.34    MTL NOV 11  77  285
13 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  5:23.87    MTL NOV 11  77  284
14 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  5:24.99    MTL MAY 11  77  281
15 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  5:29.35 S  BC  NOV 11  76  270
16 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  5:31.31    MTL MAY 11  76  265
17 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  5:43.40 S  TRV APR 11  73  238
18 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  5:47.50    STE APR 11  72  230
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  5:52.54    MTL MAY 11  71  220
20 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC  6:02.27    TRV APR 11  69  203

     800 M LIBRE 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  9:42.72    MN  DEC 11  90  441
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC 10:14.95 S  MTL MAY 11  85  375
 3 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC 10:23.99 S  MTL MAY 11  84  359
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC 10:38.68    TRV APR 11  82  335
 5 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC 10:58.73    BC  NOV 11  80  305
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC 11:02.18 S  TRV APR 11  79  300
 7 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC 11:10.50    MN  DEC 11  78  289
 8 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 11:20.91 S  MTL MAY 11  77  276
 9 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 11:21.95 S  TRV APR 11  77  275
10 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC 11:29.30    TRV APR 11  76  266
11 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 11:54.27 S  MTL MAY 11  73  239
12 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC 12:06.35 S  TRV APR 11  72  228
13 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC 12:26.57    BC  NOV 11  70  210
14 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC 12:45.10    TRV APR 11  69  195
15 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC 12:47.91    MTL MAY 11  68  193
16 CHRISTIAN CABANA'66     PC   QC 12:57.39    TRV APR 11  67  186
17 ROLAND MORIN'65         MBC  QC 13:00.45    BC  NOV 11  67  183
18 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC 13:00.98 S  TRV APR 11  67  183
19 ERIC BESNER'66          DDO  QC 14:07.25 S  DDO MAR 11  62  143
20 MATTHEW NOWAKOWSKI'66   YMCA QC 14:16.74 S  MTL MAY 11  61  139

    1500 M LIBRE 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 18:33.97    MTL MAY 11  91  444
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC 19:31.62    MTL MAY 11  87  382
 3 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC 19:48.44    MN  DEC 11  85  366
 4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC 21:02.36    TRV APR 11  80  305
 5 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 21:19.70    MTL MAY 11  79  293
 6 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 21:30.40    TRV APR 11  79  286
 7 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 22:45.41    MTL MAY 11  74  241
 8 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC 22:50.92    TRV APR 11  74  238
 9 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC 23:32.88    TRV APR 11  72  218
10 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC 24:21.63    DDO MAR 11  69  197
11 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC 24:40.00    TRV APR 11  68  189
12 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC 25:16.77    DDO MAR 11  67  176
13 ERIC BESNER'66          DDO  QC 26:40.51    DDO MAR 11  63  150
14 MATTHEW NOWAKOWSKI'66   YMCA QC 26:55.73    MTL MAY 11  63  146
15 RICHARD BEAULE'66       MACC QC 28:22.39    MTL MAY 11  59  124
16 PIERRE CHAPDELEINE'65   YMCA QC 29:45.78    MTL MAY 11  57  108

      50 M DOS   2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :30.76    MTL NOV 11  87  397
 2 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :31.63    LSL FEB 11  85  365
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :32.20 R  MTL MAY 11  83  346
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :32.55    PC  JAN 11  82  335
 5 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC   :33.49    BRO NOV 11  80  308
 6 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC   :33.84    TRV APR 11  79  298
 7 RALPH EVANS'62          PC   QC   :34.98    BRO NOV 11  77  270
 8 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC   :35.17    MTL MAY 11  76  266
 9 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC   :36.98 R  TRV APR 11  73  229
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :37.07    BRO NOV 11  72  227
11 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :37.13    BRO NOV 11  72  226
12 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :37.48 R  MTL MAY 11  72  220
13 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC   :38.70    PC  JAN 11  69  199
14 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   :39.05 S  MTL MAY 11  69  194
15 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC   :39.16    BRO NOV 11  68  192
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :39.20 S  MTL MAY 11  68  192
17 DEAN ARMISTEAD'63       PC   QC   :39.64 R  PC  JAN 11  68  186
18 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC   :39.84    LSL FEB 11  67  183
19 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :39.85    MTL MAY 11  67  183
20 MARC SAMSON'65          MACC QC   :39.92    MTL MAY 11  67  182

     100 M DOS   2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:07.87    MTL MAY 11  88  375
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.74    MTL MAY 11  87  361
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:09.24    LSL FEB 11  86  353
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:09.80    MTL MAY 11  85  345
 5 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  1:12.67    TRV APR 11  82  305
 6 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  1:15.29    MTL MAY 11  79  275
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  1:16.80    BRO NOV 11  78  259
 8 RALPH EVANS'62          PC   QC  1:18.04    BRO NOV 11  76  247
 9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:18.48 R  MTL MAY 11  76  243
10 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  1:19.44    MTL MAY 11  75  234
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:19.91    MTL MAY 11  75  230
12 SEBASTIEN FAURE'66      YMCA QC  1:20.23    TRV APR 11  74  227
13 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:20.34    MTL MAY 11  74  226
14 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:21.12    LSL FEB 11  73  220
15 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  1:21.79    MN  DEC 11  73  214
16 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  1:24.88    PC  JAN 11  70  192
17 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  1:25.02    MTL NOV 11  70  191
18 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC  1:25.15    TRV APR 11  70  190
19 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  1:25.23    LSL FEB 11  70  189
20 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  1:26.50    TRV APR 11  69  181

     200 M DOS   2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:25.22    MTL MAY 11  89  390
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:30.02    MTL MAY 11  86  354
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:30.43    PC  JAN 11  86  351
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  2:33.79    MTL MAY 11  84  328
 5 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  2:38.74    MTL MAY 11  81  299
 6 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  2:50.50    MTL MAY 11  76  241
 7 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:51.36    MTL MAY 11  75  237
 8 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  2:52.35    MTL MAY 11  75  233
 9 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:58.30    MTL MAY 11  72  211
10 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  3:05.91    MTL MAY 11  69  186
11 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:18.76    MTL MAY 11  65  152
12 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC  3:21.24    TRV APR 11  64  147
13 CHRISTIAN CABANA'66     PC   QC  3:29.67    MTL MAY 11  62  130
14 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  4:02.56    TRV APR 11  53   84
15 PIERRE CHAPDELEINE'65   YMCA QC  4:36.30    TRV APR 11  47   57

      50 M BRASS 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       CNSJ QC   :33.27    MTL MAY 11  93  437
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :34.90    MTL MAY 11  88  379
 3 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :35.08    MTL MAY 11  88  373
 4 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :35.45    MTL MAY 11  87  361
 5 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :35.98    STE APR 11  86  346
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :36.91    MTL MAY 11  83  320
 7 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC   :36.97    MTL MAY 11  83  319
 8 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC   :37.14    TRV APR 11  83  314
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :37.78    MTL NOV 11  82  299
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :38.41    BRO NOV 11  80  284
11 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :38.41 S  MN  DEC 11  80  284
12 MARK HORONCZYK'63       UNAT QC   :38.93    MN  DEC 11  79  273
13 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC   :39.41    DDO MAR 11  78  263
14 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC   :39.80    PC  JAN 11  77  255
15 GILBERT DAGENAIS'64     CAMO QC   :39.89    DDO MAR 11  77  254
16 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   :40.75    MTL NOV 11  76  238
17 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC   :40.88 S  MTL MAY 11  75  236
18 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :41.15 S  BC  NOV 11  75  231
19 MARC SAMSON'65          MACC QC   :41.35    MTL NOV 11  74  228
20 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC   :41.66 S  LSL FEB 11  74  223

     100 M BRASS 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:17.24    LSL FEB 11  86  373
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:18.53    MTL MAY 11  85  355
 3 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:20.28    MTL MAY 11  83  332
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:22.12    MTL MAY 11  81  311
 5 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:22.37    BC  NOV 11  81  308
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:22.70    DDO MAR 11  81  304
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  1:22.71    TRV APR 11  81  304
 8 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC  1:24.10    MTL MAY 11  79  289
 9 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  1:25.41    LSL FEB 11  78  276
10 ROLAND MORIN'65         MBC  QC  1:25.53    BC  NOV 11  78  275
11 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  1:25.94    MTL MAY 11  77  271
12 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:26.50    MTL NOV 11  77  266
13 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  1:29.38    LSL FEB 11  74  241
14 SIMON CLOUTIER'64       CASE QC  1:33.65    STE APR 11  71  209
15 MARC SAMSON'65          MACC QC  1:34.22    MN  DEC 11  71  206
16 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:34.37    MTL NOV 11  70  205
17 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  1:34.49    MTL NOV 11  70  204
18 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  1:35.34    MTL NOV 11  70  198
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:35.87    DDO MAR 11  69  195
20 MATTHEW NOWAKOWSKI'66   YMCA QC  1:38.15 S  MTL MAY 11  68  182

     200 M BRASS 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:50.37    DDO MAR 11  86  355
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:55.76    MTL MAY 11  83  324
 3 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  3:01.32    MTL MAY 11  81  295
 4 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  3:02.97    TRV APR 11  80  287
 5 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:11.44    MTL MAY 11  76  250
 6 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:23.49    PC  JAN 11  72  209
 7 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  3:23.68    PC  JAN 11  72  208
 8 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  3:28.64    TRV APR 11  70  193
 9 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  3:30.83    TRV APR 11  69  187
10 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  3:31.66    PC  JAN 11  69  185
11 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:34.40    MTL MAY 11  68  178
12 MATTHEW NOWAKOWSKI'66   YMCA QC  3:37.52    MTL MAY 11  67  171
13 HASSOUNA SEDIRI'66      CAAR QC  3:52.09    DDO MAR 11  63  141
14 YANN RAEMY'64           BRO  QC  3:52.35    MTL MAY 11  63  140

      50 M PAPIL 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :27.82    TRV APR 11  93  481
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :29.82    MTL MAY 11  87  391
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :29.95    TRV APR 11  86  386
 4 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC   :30.27    MTL MAY 11  85  374
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :30.44    MTL MAY 11  85  367
 6 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :30.65    MTL MAY 11  84  360
 7 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC   :30.97    TRV APR 11  83  349
 8 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC   :31.12    MTL MAY 11  83  344
 9 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC   :31.68    TRV APR 11  82  326
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :32.39    BRO NOV 11  80  305
11 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC   :33.00    MTL MAY 11  78  288
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :33.25    MTL MAY 11  78  282
13 MARC SAMSON'65          MACC QC   :33.36    ACC OCT 11  77  279
14 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC   :33.49    MTL MAY 11  77  276
15 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC   :33.55    MTL MAY 11  77  274
16 RALPH EVANS'62          PC   QC   :33.81    BRO NOV 11  76  268
17 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC   :34.46    BC  NOV 11  75  253
18 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :34.81    MTL MAY 11  74  246
19 OLEG LUTOSHIN'66        YMCA QC   :34.84    MTL MAY 11  74  245
20 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC   :35.37    DDO MAR 11  73  234

     100 M PAPIL 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:03.52    MTL MAY 11  89  445
 2 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:09.25    TRV APR 11  82  343
 3 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  1:09.64    MTL MAY 11  81  337
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:09.90    MTL MAY 11  81  334
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:14.76    TRV APR 11  76  273
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:15.05    LSL FEB 11  75  270
 7 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  1:15.39    LSL FEB 11  75  266
 8 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  1:16.89    BC  NOV 11  74  251
 9 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC  1:17.39    LSL FEB 11  73  246
10 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  1:18.00    TRV APR 11  73  240
11 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC  1:19.26    STE APR 11  71  229
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  1:20.33 S  MTL MAY 11  70  220
13 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:20.56    BRO NOV 11  70  218
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:21.41    MTL MAY 11  70  211
15 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:23.18 S  LSL FEB 11  68  198
16 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:23.52    DDO MAR 11  68  196
17 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  1:25.92    MTL MAY 11  66  180
18 MARC SAMSON'65          MACC QC  1:27.96    MN  DEC 11  64  167
19 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:29.01 S  MTL MAY 11  64  162
20 BENOIT ETHIER'66        MACC QC  1:30.90    MTL NOV 11  62  152

     200 M PAPIL 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:21.71    TRV APR 11  89  456
 2 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:57.55    LSL FEB 11  71  232
 3 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:15.21    STE APR 11  65  175
 4 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  4:01.15    TRV APR 11  52   93

     100 M Q.N.I 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:08.62    LSL FEB 11  87  405
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:08.65    MTL MAY 11  87  404
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  1:09.80    MTL MAY 11  85  385
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       CNSJ QC  1:09.89    MTL MAY 11  85  383
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:11.55    MTL MAY 11  83  357
 6 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  1:12.05    MTL MAY 11  83  350
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  1:12.36    MTL MAY 11  82  345
 8 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:13.37    TRV APR 11  81  331
 9 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:15.03    MTL NOV 11  79  310
10 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:15.43    BRO NOV 11  79  305
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:16.33    MTL MAY 11  78  294
12 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:17.87    MTL NOV 11  77  277
13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  1:18.78    DDO MAR 11  76  267
14 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  1:19.44    DDO MAR 11  75  261
15 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC  1:19.52    MTL MAY 11  75  260
16 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  1:19.76    MN  DEC 11  75  258
17 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  1:19.92    LSL FEB 11  75  256
18 LAJOS KOVACS'64         STL  QC  1:20.08    MTL MAY 11  74  255
19 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC  1:20.54    DDO MAR 11  74  250
20 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  1:20.76    TRV APR 11  74  248

     200 M Q.N.I 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:27.39    TRV APR 11  91  417
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:30.59    MTL MAY 11  89  391
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC  2:33.02    MTL MAY 11  88  372
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:33.06    MTL MAY 11  88  372
 5 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  2:43.55    BC  NOV 11  82  305
 6 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:45.63    LSL FEB 11  81  294
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  2:46.93    TRV APR 11  80  287
 8 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  2:48.44    PC  JAN 11  80  279
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  2:48.56    MTL MAY 11  80  279
10 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:49.96    TRV APR 11  79  272
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:50.15    MTL MAY 11  79  271
12 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC  2:50.84    MTL MAY 11  79  268
13 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  2:58.76    TRV APR 11  75  234
14 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  2:59.04    MTL NOV 11  75  232
15 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  2:59.94    LSL FEB 11  75  229
16 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  3:00.01    TRV APR 11  74  229
17 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  3:01.08    LSL FEB 11  74  225
18 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  3:23.04    MTL MAY 11  66  159
19 OLEG LUTOSHIN'66        YMCA QC  3:28.05 I  MTL MAY 11  64  148
20 CHRISTIAN CABANA'66     PC   QC  3:29.82    TRV APR 11  64  144

     400 M Q.N.I 2011 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  5:09.29    MTL MAY 11  92  441
 2 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC  6:04.92    MTL MAY 11  78  269
 3 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  6:21.32    MTL MAY 11  74  236
 4 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  6:21.58    MTL MAY 11  74  235
 5 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  6:23.81    PC  JAN 11  74  231
 6 OLEG LUTOSHIN'66        YMCA QC  6:56.10    MTL MAY 11  68  181
 7 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  7:25.11    TRV APR 11  64  148



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       CNSJ QC     89.0        2
   2 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     88.8       18
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     87.5       10
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     84.5       13
   5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC     84.5       15
   6 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC     83.1        8
   7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC     82.4        9
   8 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC     82.4        7
   9 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC     81.7        6
  10 SEBASTIEN FAURE'66      YMCA QC     80.8        5
  11 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC     80.2       11
  12 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC     80.0        7
  13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC     78.5        8
  14 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC     78.4        5
  15 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC     77.8       13
  16 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC     77.6        7
  17 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC     77.6        7
  18 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ELIT QC     77.5        4
  19 RALPH EVANS'62          PC   QC     77.5        4
  20 GILBERT DAGENAIS'64     CAMO QC     77.0        1



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     349        18
   2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC     253        15
   3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     219        13
   4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     188        10
   5 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC     174        16
   6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC     151        13
   7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC     139         9
   8 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC     138        11
   9 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC     131        13
  10 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC     127         8
  11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC     119        12
  12 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC      98         7
  13 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC      89        12
  14 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC      88         7
  15 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC      82         8
  16 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC      81         9
  17 MARTIN BEZEAU'65        MMIN QC      75         7
  18 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC      74         7
  19 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC      74         9
  20 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC      71        10





45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 1598   18    88.8    349  7473
   2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC 1267   15    84.5    253  5375
   3 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC 1229   16    76.8    174  4328
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC 1099   13    84.5    219  4656
   5 STEPHAN LEVEILLE'65     MMIN QC 1012   13    77.8    151  3622
   6 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  998   13    76.8    131  3561
   7 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  887   12    73.9     89  2851
   8 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  887   12    73.9    119  2858
   9 STEPHANE PIETTE'66      MACC QC  882   11    80.2    138  3413
  10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  875   10    87.5    188  3978
  11 PIERRE FELIX'63         ELIT QC  742    9    82.4    139  3014
  12 PAUL HAWKINS'66         YMCA QC  687    9    76.3     74  2426
  13 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  683   10    68.3     71  1897
  14 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  665    8    83.1    127  2776
  15 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  628    8    78.5     82  2301
  16 SERGE GAUTHIER'62       PC   QC  591    8    73.9     59  1939
  17 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  589    9    65.4     81  1516
  18 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  577    7    82.4     98  2377
  19 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  560    7    80.0     88  2191
  20 REGIS LEBRUN'65         MBC  QC  543    7    77.6     74  1923

    TOTAL                           24427  316    77.3   3507
  ----------------------------------------------------------------