50 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :26.65    TEC MAR 10  90
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :26.89    SFY APR 10  89
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC   :27.19 R  DDO MAR 10  88
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :27.23 R  SFY APR 10  88
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :27.62    MN  DEC 10  86
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC   :28.16    SFY APR 10  85
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC   :28.16    MTL NOV 10  85
 8 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC   :28.77    SFY APR 10  83
 9 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC   :28.84    SFY APR 10  83
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :29.03    SFY APR 10  82
11 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :29.43    BRO OCT 10  81
12 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC   :29.61    SFY APR 10  81
13 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :29.66    BRO OCT 10  80
14 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC   :30.14 FL MTL NOV 10  79
15 JOHN WILEY'62           DDO  QC   :30.48    DDO MAR 10  78
16 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC   :30.53 R  MTL NOV 10  78
17 PIERRE GUERETTE'61      RED  QC   :30.92    MN  DEC 10  77
18 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :30.96 S  SFY APR 10  77
19 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC   :31.04 S  SFY APR 10  77
20 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :31.35 FL BRO OCT 10  76

     100 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :58.18    SFY APR 10  91
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :59.48    TEC MAR 10  89
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :59.53    MTL NOV 10  89
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  1:01.25    DDO MAR 10  86
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:01.69    MTL NOV 10  85
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  1:03.14    DDO MAR 10  83
 7 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  1:03.96    BRO OCT 10  82
 8 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  1:04.48    SFY APR 10  82
 9 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  1:04.71    SFY APR 10  81
10 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:04.87    MTL NOV 10  81
11 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  1:05.62    BRO OCT 10  80
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:05.70    SFY APR 10  80
13 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:05.90 R  BRO OCT 10  80
14 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC  1:06.01    SFY APR 10  80
15 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  1:06.20    MN  DEC 10  80
16 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:06.46    DDO MAR 10  79
17 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  1:07.45    MTL NOV 10  78
18 KEVIN HUGHES'62         BBF  QC  1:07.79    DDO MAR 10  78
19 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  1:08.89 S  MTL NOV 10  76
20 FRANCOIS SAVARD'61      DDO  QC  1:09.77    SFY APR 10  75

     200 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:11.19    MTL NOV 10  89
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:13.82    SFY APR 10  88
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:18.14    MTL NOV 10  85
 4 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  2:21.36    MTL NOV 10  83
 5 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  2:21.36    MTL NOV 10  83
 6 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC  2:23.68    SFY APR 10  82
 7 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  2:24.49    SFY APR 10  81
 8 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:24.98    MTL NOV 10  81
 9 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  2:26.13    MN  DEC 10  80
10 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  2:28.13    MTL NOV 10  79
11 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:30.21    MTL NOV 10  78
12 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC  2:31.22    SFY APR 10  78
13 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:31.97    MTL NOV 10  77
14 KEVIN HUGHES'62         BBF  QC  2:33.94    DDO MAR 10  76
15 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  2:34.10 BK DDO MAR 10  76
16 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:41.16 S  SFY APR 10  73
17 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  2:41.78    MTL NOV 10  72
18 PIERRE GUERETTE'61      RED  QC  2:43.88    MN  DEC 10  72
19 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  2:45.20 IM SFY APR 10  71
20 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  2:46.10    DDO MAR 10  71

     400 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  4:39.16    SFY APR 10  90
 2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  5:09.38    MN  DEC 10  81
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  5:10.18    SFY APR 10  81
 4 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC  5:13.14    MN  DEC 10  80
 5 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  5:14.62 S  MTL NOV 10  80
 6 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  5:15.71 S  SFY APR 10  79
 7 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  5:19.95 S  SFY APR 10  78
 8 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:21.26    SFY APR 10  78
 9 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  5:28.96 S  MTL NOV 10  76
10 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  5:42.47 S  MN  DEC 10  73
11 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  5:53.19    MN  DEC 10  71
12 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  6:04.43    MN  DEC 10  69
13 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  6:08.81    SFY APR 10  68
14 SERGE DAGENAIS'62       CACM QC  6:09.17 S  MTL NOV 10  68
15 OLIVIER REY'65          MACC QC  6:24.88 S  MTL NOV 10  65
16 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC  6:33.89 S  SFY APR 10  63
17 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  6:40.19    SFY APR 10  62
18 PIERRE GUERETTE'61      RED  QC  7:01.14 S  MN  DEC 10  59
19 STEPHANE HUDON'64       CACM QC  7:23.00 S  MTL NOV 10  56
20 PIERRE CHAPDELEINE'65   YMCA QC  7:58.39    SFY APR 10  52

     800 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  9:36.52    SFY APR 10  91
 2 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC 10:37.40    MTL NOV 10  82
 3 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC 10:41.97    MTL NOV 10  82
 4 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 10:51.68    SFY APR 10  81
 5 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC 10:59.58 S  SFY APR 10  80
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 11:00.46    SFY APR 10  79
 7 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC 11:06.09    MTL NOV 10  79
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC 11:23.26    SFY APR 10  77
 9 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 11:40.71    DDO MAR 10  75
10 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC 11:57.34    DDO MAR 10  73
11 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC 12:24.41    SFY APR 10  70
12 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC 12:26.53    SFY APR 10  70
13 SERGE DAGENAIS'62       CACM QC 12:26.94    MTL NOV 10  70
14 PIERRE GUERETTE'61      RED  QC 12:41.34    MN  DEC 10  69
15 OLIVIER REY'65          MACC QC 12:58.61    MTL NOV 10  67
16 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC 13:17.52 S  SFY APR 10  66
17 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC 14:00.61    SFY APR 10  62
18 STEPHANE HUDON'64       CACM QC 14:45.84    MTL NOV 10  59
19 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 16:11.62    DDO MAR 10  54

    1500 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 18:48.21    MN  DEC 10  90
 2 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC 20:47.26    SFY APR 10  81
 3 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 21:45.97    DDO MAR 10  78
 4 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC 22:27.57    MN  DEC 10  75
 5 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC 22:51.25    SFY APR 10  74
 6 MARC TARDIF'62          LMRL QC 25:05.10    SFY APR 10  67
 7 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC 31:44.64    SFY APR 10  53

      50 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :31.66    SFY APR 10  85
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC   :32.30    DDO MAR 10  83
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :32.40    SFY APR 10  83
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :32.62    MN  DEC 10  82
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :35.10 R  SFY APR 10  76
 6 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC   :35.73    SFY APR 10  75
 7 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC   :35.88    MTL NOV 10  75
 8 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC   :36.29    SFY APR 10  74
 9 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   :36.49 R  MTL NOV 10  73
10 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :37.09    MTL NOV 10  72
11 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :37.28    MTL NOV 10  72
12 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC   :37.71    SL  FEB 10  71
13 DEAN ARMISTEAD'63       PC   QC   :38.46    SFY APR 10  70
14 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :38.92    SFY APR 10  69
15 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC   :39.04 R  MTL NOV 10  69
16 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC   :39.13 R  MN  DEC 10  69
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :39.34    SFY APR 10  68
18 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :40.88    SFY APR 10  66
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC   :41.11    DDO MAR 10  65
20 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   :41.55 S  DDO MAR 10  64

     100 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:08.98    SFY APR 10  86
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:09.61    MTL NOV 10  86
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:10.29    MN  DEC 10  85
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  1:10.85    DDO MAR 10  84
 5 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:19.64    MTL NOV 10  75
 6 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:21.48    MN  DEC 10  73
 7 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  1:23.72 R  MN  DEC 10  71
 8 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:24.46    SFY APR 10  71
 9 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  1:26.78    DDO MAR 10  69
10 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:31.44    DDO MAR 10  65
11 PIERRE CHAPDELEINE'65   YMCA QC  2:11.99    SFY APR 10  45
12 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  2:16.46 S  SFY APR 10  43

     200 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:26.71    SFY APR 10  88
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:32.99    SFY APR 10  84
 3 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:33.92    DDO MAR 10  84
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  2:34.10    DDO MAR 10  84
 5 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:55.59    MN  DEC 10  74
 6 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  2:56.00    MN  DEC 10  73
 7 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:58.30    SFY APR 10  72
 8 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  3:09.48    DDO MAR 10  68
 9 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:14.65    DDO MAR 10  66
10 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:40.61    SFY APR 10  46

      50 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :35.33    SFY APR 10  87
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :35.92    BRO OCT 10  86
 3 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC   :36.24    MTL NOV 10  85
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :36.25    MN  DEC 10  85
 5 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC   :37.29    MTL NOV 10  83
 6 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :37.56    BRO OCT 10  82
 7 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC   :37.98    SFY APR 10  81
 8 KEVIN HUGHES'62         BBF  QC   :37.99    DDO MAR 10  81
 9 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC   :38.46    SFY APR 10  80
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :38.89    DDO MAR 10  79
11 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC   :38.98    SFY APR 10  79
12 FRANCOIS SAVARD'61      DDO  QC   :39.41    DDO MAR 10  78
13 CAROL GAGNE'65          CACM QC   :39.48    BRO OCT 10  78
14 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   :40.00    MTL NOV 10  77
15 JAMES MURRAY'63         CAMO QC   :40.05    SFY APR 10  77
16 MICHEL NORMAND'63       SFOY QC   :40.30    MTL NOV 10  76
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :41.20 S  SFY APR 10  75
18 DEAN ARMISTEAD'63       PC   QC   :42.83    SFY APR 10  72
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC   :43.43    SFY APR 10  71
20 SERGE DAGENAIS'62       CACM QC   :43.54    MTL NOV 10  71

     100 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:18.21    DDO MAR 10  85
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:18.41    SFY APR 10  85
 3 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC  1:22.42    MTL NOV 10  81
 4 KEVIN HUGHES'62         BBF  QC  1:23.70    DDO MAR 10  80
 5 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:23.75    MTL NOV 10  80
 6 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  1:25.27    SFY APR 10  78
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  1:26.81    SL  FEB 10  77
 8 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  1:26.82    SFY APR 10  77
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:27.14 S  SFY APR 10  76
10 ROLAND MORIN'65         MBC  QC  1:27.97    MBC NOV 10  76
11 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  1:33.52    SFY APR 10  71
12 JAMES MURRAY'63         CAMO QC  1:34.41    SL  FEB 10  70
13 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC  1:36.27    SFY APR 10  69
14 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:36.93    SFY APR 10  69
15 MICHEL LANCTOT'63       PC   QC  1:37.33    SFY APR 10  68
16 YANN REAMY'64           BRO  QC  1:43.04    SL  FEB 10  65
17 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  2:20.19 S  SFY APR 10  47
18 GUY MAHEU'61            CACM QC  2:21.67    MTL NOV 10  47

     200 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:48.00    MN  DEC 10  87
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:55.45    SFY APR 10  83
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  3:00.20    SFY APR 10  81
 4 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  3:09.05    SFY APR 10  77
 5 MARK HORONCZYK'63       CASO QC  3:12.73    SFY APR 10  76
 6 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:38.95    MN  DEC 10  67
 7 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:47.58    SFY APR 10  51

      50 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC   :28.13    SFY APR 10  92
 2 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC   :29.10    TEC MAR 10  89
 3 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC   :30.14    MTL NOV 10  86
 4 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC   :30.93    SFY APR 10  84
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC   :31.34 S  SFY APR 10  82
 6 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC   :31.35    BRO OCT 10  82
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC   :31.64    DDO MAR 10  82
 8 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC   :31.94    MTL NOV 10  81
 9 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC   :32.04    BRO OCT 10  81
10 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      PC   QC   :32.10    MN  DEC 10  80
11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC   :32.20 S  SFY APR 10  80
12 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC   :32.46    MTL NOV 10  80
13 ALAIN NOLET'63          TNT  QC   :32.71    MTL NOV 10  79
14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :33.46    SFY APR 10  77
15 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC   :34.70    MTL NOV 10  74
16 ANDRE SASSEVILLE'65     PC   QC   :35.17    SFY APR 10  73
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.19 S  SFY APR 10  73
18 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC   :35.28    MTL NOV 10  73
19 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC   :35.32 S  SFY APR 10  73
20 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC   :35.64    MTL NOV 10  72

     100 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:03.12    SFY APR 10  90
 2 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC  1:10.78    SFY APR 10  80
 3 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  1:15.05    SFY APR 10  75
 4 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  1:16.41    SFY APR 10  74
 5 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:21.69 S  DDO MAR 10  69
 6 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:21.89    DDO MAR 10  69
 7 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:22.60    SFY APR 10  69
 8 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  1:27.43 S  MN  DEC 10  65
 9 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  1:41.35    SFY APR 10  56
10 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  2:17.21 S  SFY APR 10  41

     200 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:20.30    SFY APR 10  90
 2 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:57.49    DDO MAR 10  71
 3 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  3:14.00    MN  DEC 10  65
 4 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  3:24.07    SFY APR 10  62
 5 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:26.98    MN  DEC 10  61
 6 ALDERIC JEAN'62         MBC  QC  3:49.52    SFY APR 10  55
 7 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  5:01.60    SFY APR 10  42

     100 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  1:09.11    DDO MAR 10  86
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  1:09.14    SFY APR 10  86
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  1:09.25    DDO MAR 10  86
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  1:09.86    MTL NOV 10  85
 5 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  1:12.46    MTL NOV 10  82
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  1:12.85    SFY APR 10  82
 7 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC  1:13.14    SFY APR 10  82
 8 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  1:15.33    SFY APR 10  79
 9 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  1:15.35    MTL NOV 10  79
10 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC  1:15.61    MTL NOV 10  79
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:16.04    SFY APR 10  78
12 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  1:16.20    DDO MAR 10  78
13 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  1:17.00    BRO OCT 10  77
14 FRANCOIS SAVARD'61      DDO  QC  1:18.48    SFY APR 10  76
15 KEVIN HUGHES'62         BBF  QC  1:19.65    DDO MAR 10  75
16 ALAIN NOLET'63          TNT  QC  1:20.69    MTL NOV 10  74
17 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  1:21.07    SFY APR 10  74
18 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  1:21.45    SFY APR 10  73
19 DEAN ARMISTEAD'63       PC   QC  1:21.72    SFY APR 10  73
20 BENOIT CARON'63         TNT  QC  1:22.02    MTL NOV 10  73

     200 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  2:28.81    MTL NOV 10  90
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  2:31.83    SFY APR 10  88
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  2:31.98    SFY APR 10  88
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:42.98    SFY APR 10  82
 5 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  2:45.20    SFY APR 10  81
 6 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  2:48.34    SFY APR 10  80
 7 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC  2:50.69    SFY APR 10  79
 8 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  2:52.55    MTL NOV 10  78
 9 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC  2:55.81    MTL NOV 10  76
10 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  2:58.71    SFY APR 10  75
11 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  3:03.79    MTL NOV 10  73
12 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  3:05.89    MTL NOV 10  72
13 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  3:07.59    DDO MAR 10  71
14 MICHEL NORMAND'63       SFOY QC  3:09.79    MTL NOV 10  71
15 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  4:20.68    SFY APR 10  51

     400 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC  5:12.32    SFY APR 10  91
 2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC  6:16.71    SFY APR 10  75
 3 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  6:23.19    MN  DEC 10  74
 4 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC  6:29.69    SFY APR 10  73
 5 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  9:26.69    SFY APR 10  50



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC     89.3        3
   2 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     88.1       18
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     85.9       10
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     83.7       11
   5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC     83.4        8
   6 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC     82.6        5
   7 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC     81.2        5
   8 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC     81.0        6
   9 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC     80.8        6
  10 COLLIN CHAREST'63       TNT  QC     80.0        3
  11 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC     79.6        9
  12 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC     79.0        5
  13 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC     79.0        4
  14 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC     78.3        3
  15 KEVIN HUGHES'62         BBF  QC     78.0        5
  16 JOHN WILEY'62           DDO  QC     78.0        1
  17 CAROL GAGNE'65          CACM QC     78.0        1
  18 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC     78.0       14
  19 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC     77.7       10
  20 OLIVIER BENRUBI'61      YMCA QC     77.2        4



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC     347        18
   2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC     235        18
   3 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC     192        14
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC     185        11
   5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC     178        10
   6 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC     146        10
   7 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC     133        15
   8 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC     124         9
   9 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC     123         8
  10 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC     122        10
  11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC     114        12
  12 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC     104        10
  13 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC     101        10
  14 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC      91         6
  15 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC      82         5
  16 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC      78         6
  17 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC      61         5
  18 GILLES DESCHENES'64     CMDG QC      58         3
  19 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC      54         5
  20 TODD EDWARDS'62         PC   QC      49         4





45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 PABLO CONDE'65          MACC QC 1586   18    88.1    347
   2 ANDRE LAUZON'64         CACM QC 1366   18    75.9    235
   3 PATRICE DOR'62          CACM QC 1092   14    78.0    192
   4 ALFONSO MONSALVE'64     MACC QC 1036   15    69.1    133
   5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     YMCA QC  921   11    83.7    185
   6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  920   12    76.7    114
   7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      MACC QC  859   10    85.9    178
   8 PIERRE FELIX'63         ENL  QC  777   10    77.7    146
   9 CLAUDE BELZILE'65       CACM QC  743   10    74.3    104
  10 BENOIT GRENIER'63       MACC QC  738   10    73.8    122
  11 RICHARD BELZIL'65       ENL  QC  716    9    79.6    124
  12 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      DDO  QC  667    8    83.4    123
  13 DOMINIQUE BERUBE'64     CADA QC  486    6    81.0     78
  14 GREGORY PECKOVER'64     YMCA QC  485    6    80.8     91
  15 GILLES LEVESQUE'63      BRO  QC  478   10    47.8    101
  16 PAUL THIBAUDEAU'63      SFOY QC  463    6    77.2     48
  17 CALVIN JACOBS'63        UNAT QC  413    5    82.6     82
  18 ERIC OUELLET'62         TNT  QC  406    5    81.2     61
  19 JEAN VILLENEUVE'64      CMNQ QC  395    5    79.0     54
  20 KEVIN HUGHES'62         BBF  QC  390    5    78.0     46

    TOTAL                           20467  270    75.8   3222
  ----------------------------------------------------------------