50 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   :25.74    SL  FEB 10  93
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :26.19 R  DDO MAR 10  91
 3 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :26.67    SFY APR 10  89
 4 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC   :26.74    MTL NOV 10  89
 5 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :26.75    SFY APR 10  89
 6 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC   :27.33    BRO OCT 10  87
 7 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC   :27.64    SFY APR 10  86
 8 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC   :27.76    RIM MAR 10  86
 9 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC   :28.29    DDO MAR 10  84
10 NICOLAS POULIN'70       SFOY QC   :28.44    SFY APR 10  84
11 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC   :28.67    MN  DEC 10  83
12 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC   :28.79    MN  DEC 10  83
13 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC   :28.89    SFY APR 10  83
14 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC   :29.07    SFY APR 10  82
15 PIERRE-EMM PARADIS'69   SAMA QC   :29.42    DDO MAR 10  81
16 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC   :29.55    MTL NOV 10  81
17 CHARLES COUTURIER'68    MACC QC   :29.58    SL  FEB 10  81
18 SIMON BLOUIN'70         CNSJ QC   :30.10 S  SFY APR 10  79
19 DONALD CAMPEAU'69       ENL  QC   :30.11    SL  FEB 10  79
20 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC   :30.23 FL SFY APR 10  79

     100 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :56.60    SFY APR 10  93
 2 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC   :58.96    MTL NOV 10  89
 3 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :59.01    SFY APR 10  89
 4 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   :59.05    SL  FEB 10  89
 5 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :59.34    SFY APR 10  89
 6 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  1:00.43    MTL NOV 10  87
 7 SIMON BLOUIN'70         CNSJ QC  1:03.25    SFY APR 10  83
 8 NICOLAS POULIN'70       SFOY QC  1:03.34    SFY APR 10  83
 9 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  1:03.40    DDO MAR 10  83
10 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  1:03.77    MTL NOV 10  83
11 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:04.31    SFY APR 10  82
12 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  1:05.47    SFY APR 10  80
13 FREDERIC LORD'70        TNT  QC  1:05.54    MTL NOV 10  80
14 DENIS LEDROU'67         CNLV QC  1:06.55    SFY APR 10  79
15 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  1:07.25 S  RIM MAR 10  78
16 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  1:07.45 S  SFY APR 10  78
17 ERIC MONTPLAISIR'70     PPO  QC  1:08.31    SFY APR 10  77
18 MARC-ANTOINE BLONDIN'70 TNT  QC  1:08.45    SL  FEB 10  77
19 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  1:08.51 S  SFY APR 10  77
20 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC  1:08.68    DDO MAR 10  77

     200 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  2:05.59    SFY APR 10  93
 2 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC  2:09.94    MTL NOV 10  90
 3 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:13.63    SFY APR 10  88
 4 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  2:14.97    SFY APR 10  87
 5 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:18.17    SFY APR 10  85
 6 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  2:20.86    MTL NOV 10  83
 7 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  2:22.03 S  RIM MAR 10  83
 8 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:22.12    SFY APR 10  83
 9 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  2:24.58    MN  DEC 10  81
10 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  2:28.20    MTL NOV 10  79
11 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  2:30.86    SFY APR 10  78
12 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  2:34.68 S  SFY APR 10  76
13 MARCELO SANCHES DE P'66 SAMA QC  2:36.85    MTL NOV 10  75
14 ERIC MONTPLAISIR'70     PPO  QC  2:39.19 S  SFY APR 10  74
15 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  2:40.44 S  SFY APR 10  73
16 MARC-ANTOINE BLONDIN'70 TNT  QC  2:40.77    SL  FEB 10  73
17 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  2:40.91 BK SFY APR 10  73
18 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC  2:41.11 BR SFY APR 10  73
19 BENOIT ETHIER'66        MACC QC  2:41.16    ACC OCT 10  73
20 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  2:44.04 S  SFY APR 10  71

     400 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  4:31.91    SFY APR 10  92
 2 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  4:51.16    SFY APR 10  86
 3 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  4:53.05    RIM MAR 10  85
 4 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  5:02.93    SFY APR 10  83
 5 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  5:03.19 S  SFY APR 10  83
 6 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  5:14.06 S  MTL NOV 10  80
 7 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  5:17.97    SFY APR 10  79
 8 ERIC MONTPLAISIR'70     PPO  QC  5:24.78    SFY APR 10  77
 9 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  5:31.23    SFY APR 10  76
10 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  5:37.05 S  DDO MAR 10  74
11 FRANCOIS LAMBERT'67     PPO  QC  5:40.59    SFY APR 10  73
12 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  5:42.22    SFY APR 10  73
13 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  5:42.59    SFY APR 10  73
14 MARCELO SANCHES DE P'66 SAMA QC  5:46.35 S  MTL NOV 10  72
15 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  5:50.66 S  SFY APR 10  71
16 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  5:52.33 IM MN  DEC 10  71
17 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC  6:04.27    SFY APR 10  69
18 JAMES JAQUITH'69        PC   QC  6:04.92    SFY APR 10  69
19 CHRISTIAN CABANA'66     PC   QC  6:18.44    SFY APR 10  66
20 ERIC BESNER'66          DDO  QC  6:48.46    SFY APR 10  61

     800 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  9:21.25    SFY APR 10  94
 2 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC 10:10.49    SFY APR 10  86
 3 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC 10:10.82    SFY APR 10  86
 4 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC 10:45.40    MTL NOV 10  81
 5 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC 11:05.16    SFY APR 10  79
 6 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 11:14.17    DDO MAR 10  78
 7 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC 11:25.83    SFY APR 10  76
 8 MARCELO SANCHES DE P'66 SAMA QC 12:03.97    MTL NOV 10  72
 9 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC 12:13.24    SFY APR 10  72
10 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC 12:25.31 S  SFY APR 10  70
11 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC 12:31.59    SFY APR 10  70
12 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC 12:51.33 S  SFY APR 10  68
13 ERIC BESNER'66          DDO  QC 14:14.86 S  DDO MAR 10  61
14 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC 14:39.38    MTL NOV 10  60
15 JEAN-CLAUDE DALLAIRE'69 UNIK QC 15:04.69    SFY APR 10  58
16 CESAR AGUILE'68         YMCA QC 17:56.00    SFY APR 10  49

    1500 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC 17:58.00    DDO MAR 10  94
 2 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC 21:56.25    MN  DEC 10  77
 3 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC 23:52.54    SFY APR 10  71
 4 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC 24:35.92    SFY APR 10  69
 5 ERIC BESNER'66          DDO  QC 27:12.74    SFY APR 10  62
 6 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC 28:14.56    MN  DEC 10  60

      50 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC   :30.74 R  MTL NOV 10  87
 2 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :32.52    SFY APR 10  83
 3 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC   :33.25 R  SFY APR 10  81
 4 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :33.80    DDO MAR 10  79
 5 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC   :34.05 R  SFY APR 10  79
 6 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC   :34.67    SFY APR 10  77
 7 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC   :34.69    MTL NOV 10  77
 8 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :34.81 R  MTL NOV 10  77
 9 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC   :34.92 R  SFY APR 10  77
10 FREDERIC LORD'70        TNT  QC   :35.58 R  MTL NOV 10  75
11 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC   :36.80    MN  DEC 10  73
12 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC   :38.63    DDO MAR 10  69
13 ERIC MONTPLAISIR'70     PPO  QC   :38.96 R  SFY APR 10  69
14 DENIS LEDROU'67         CNLV QC   :40.87    SFY APR 10  66
15 JEAN-LOUIS NADEAU'67    PC   QC   :43.61    SFY APR 10  61
16 CHRISTIAN CABANA'66     PC   QC   :44.05    SFY APR 10  61
17 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC   :47.66 S  SFY APR 10  56
18 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC   :49.74    BRO OCT 10  54
19 ERIC BESNER'66          DDO  QC   :50.46 R  SFY APR 10  53
20 ALAIN GEORGES'68        CACM QC  1:06.60    BRO OCT 10  40

     100 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC  1:05.35    MTL NOV 10  91
 2 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  1:09.67    MTL NOV 10  86
 3 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:12.37    MTL NOV 10  82
 4 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  1:13.52    SFY APR 10  81
 5 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  1:13.74    SFY APR 10  81
 6 FREDERIC LORD'70        TNT  QC  1:15.45    MTL NOV 10  79
 7 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC  1:15.83    SFY APR 10  79
 8 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  1:17.48    SFY APR 10  77
 9 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  1:17.98    MTL NOV 10  76
10 DENIS LEDROU'67         CNLV QC  1:29.49    SFY APR 10  67
11 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  1:31.00 S  MN  DEC 10  65
12 JEAN-LOUIS NADEAU'67    PC   QC  1:32.07    DDO MAR 10  65
13 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  1:36.26 S  SFY APR 10  62
14 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC  1:52.66    SFY APR 10  53

     200 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  2:32.41    DDO MAR 10  85
 2 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:37.70    SFY APR 10  82
 3 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  2:40.91    SFY APR 10  80
 4 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  3:09.26    MN  DEC 10  68
 5 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  3:12.63    SFY APR 10  67
 6 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC  3:59.63    SFY APR 10  54

      50 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC   :32.24    SFY APR 10  96
 2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :33.67    MTL NOV 10  92
 3 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC   :34.97    SFY APR 10  88
 4 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC   :35.55    MN  DEC 10  87
 5 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC   :37.51    DDO MAR 10  82
 6 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :38.03 S  DDO MAR 10  81
 7 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC   :38.60    MTL NOV 10  80
 8 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC   :38.88    RIM MAR 10  79
 9 NICOLAS POULIN'70       SFOY QC   :39.51    SFY APR 10  78
10 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC   :40.47 S  SFY APR 10  76
11 DANIEL TURCOTTE'68      SAMA QC   :40.59    BRO OCT 10  76
12 LUC LUNEAU'70           RED  QC   :40.64    MN  DEC 10  76
13 JAMES JAQUITH'69        PC   QC   :41.08    SFY APR 10  75
14 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC   :41.11    DDO MAR 10  75
15 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC   :42.02 S  MN  DEC 10  73
16 JEROME GAGNE'66         CNDR QC   :43.00    RIM MAR 10  72
17 CESAR AGUILE'68         YMCA QC   :44.82    SFY APR 10  69
18 ENRICO COULOMBE'69      CNSJ QC   :45.39 S  SFY APR 10  68
19 CHRISTIAN CABANA'66     PC   QC   :45.68    SFY APR 10  67
20 ALAIN GEORGES'68        CACM QC   :47.93 S  MTL NOV 10  64

     100 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC  1:11.99    SFY APR 10  93
 2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:16.21    SFY APR 10  87
 3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  1:18.07    DDO MAR 10  85
 4 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  1:18.41    SFY APR 10  85
 5 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC  1:18.44    MN  DEC 10  85
 6 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  1:23.85    MTL NOV 10  79
 7 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  1:25.30    SFY APR 10  78
 8 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC  1:27.06 S  MN  DEC 10  76
 9 FREDERIC GAGNE'69       CAMO QC  1:28.07    MN  DEC 10  76
10 DANIEL TURCOTTE'68      SAMA QC  1:28.35    MTL NOV 10  75
11 JAMES JAQUITH'69        PC   QC  1:28.46    SFY APR 10  75
12 LUC LUNEAU'70           RED  QC  1:29.57    MN  DEC 10  74
13 ENRICO COULOMBE'69      CNSJ QC  1:33.90    SFY APR 10  71
14 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  1:34.93 S  SFY APR 10  70
15 CESAR AGUILE'68         YMCA QC  1:41.91 S  SFY APR 10  65
16 ALAIN GEORGES'68        CACM QC  1:43.40    MTL NOV 10  64
17 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC  1:48.93    SFY APR 10  61
18 ERIC LESSARD'66         MACC QC  2:07.96    ACC OCT 10  52

     200 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC  2:41.11    SFY APR 10  91
 2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  2:51.70    SFY APR 10  85
 3 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  2:59.23    SFY APR 10  82
 4 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC  3:06.52    MN  DEC 10  78
 5 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  3:13.85    SFY APR 10  75
 6 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  3:16.19    SFY APR 10  74
 7 CESAR AGUILE'68         YMCA QC  3:43.74    SFY APR 10  65
 8 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC  3:52.62    SFY APR 10  63

      50 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC   :29.54    SL  FEB 10  88
 2 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC   :30.23    SFY APR 10  86
 3 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC   :30.35    MTL NOV 10  85
 4 CHARLES COUTURIER'68    MACC QC   :30.61    SFY APR 10  84
 5 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC   :30.77    SFY APR 10  84
 6 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC   :30.83    MTL NOV 10  84
 7 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC   :30.90 S  SFY APR 10  84
 8 SIMON BLOUIN'70         CNSJ QC   :31.16    SFY APR 10  83
 9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC   :31.35    MN  DEC 10  82
10 NICOLAS POULIN'70       SFOY QC   :31.81    SFY APR 10  81
11 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC   :31.90    SFY APR 10  81
12 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC   :32.05    MN  DEC 10  81
13 PIERRE-EMM PARADIS'69   SAMA QC   :32.59    BRO OCT 10  79
14 BENOIT CASTONGUAY'66    CNDR QC   :33.11    RIM MAR 10  78
15 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC   :34.01 S  SFY APR 10  76
16 DENIS LEDROU'67         CNLV QC   :34.06    SFY APR 10  76
17 DONALD CAMPEAU'69       ENL  QC   :34.09    SL  FEB 10  76
18 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC   :34.16    MTL NOV 10  76
19 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC   :34.26 S  MTL NOV 10  75
20 MARCELO SANCHES DE P'66 SAMA QC   :34.83    MTL NOV 10  74

     100 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  1:08.93    BRO OCT 10  82
 2 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  1:13.45    MTL NOV 10  77
 3 CHARLES COUTURIER'68    MACC QC  1:14.58    SFY APR 10  76
 4 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  1:23.20 S  SFY APR 10  68
 5 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  1:23.43    SFY APR 10  68
 6 DANIEL TURCOTTE'68      SAMA QC  1:23.82    MTL NOV 10  68
 7 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  1:30.20    SFY APR 10  63
 8 JEAN-LOUIS NADEAU'67    PC   QC  1:34.01    SFY APR 10  60

     200 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 CHARLES COUTURIER'68    MACC QC  3:17.01    SFY APR 10  64
 2 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  3:27.11    SFY APR 10  61
 3 JEAN-LOUIS NADEAU'67    PC   QC  3:45.65    SFY APR 10  56

     100 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  1:07.24    SFY APR 10  89
 2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC  1:08.35    MTL NOV 10  87
 3 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  1:09.35    RIM MAR 10  86
 4 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:09.97    SFY APR 10  85
 5 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  1:14.00    SFY APR 10  81
 6 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC  1:14.34    MN  DEC 10  80
 7 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC  1:14.40    SFY APR 10  80
 8 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  1:14.61    SFY APR 10  80
 9 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  1:14.69    MN  DEC 10  80
10 SIMON BLOUIN'70         CNSJ QC  1:14.72    SFY APR 10  80
11 FREDERIC LORD'70        TNT  QC  1:15.25    MTL NOV 10  79
12 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  1:15.71    DDO MAR 10  79
13 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  1:19.15 I  MTL NOV 10  75
14 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC  1:19.27    MTL NOV 10  75
15 DANIEL TURCOTTE'68      SAMA QC  1:19.61    MTL NOV 10  75
16 NICOLAS POULIN'70       SFOY QC  1:19.81    SFY APR 10  75
17 ERIC MONTPLAISIR'70     PPO  QC  1:19.96    SFY APR 10  75
18 PIERRE-EMM PARADIS'69   SAMA QC  1:20.55    SFY APR 10  74
19 DENIS LEDROU'67         CNLV QC  1:20.77    SFY APR 10  74
20 MARC-ANTOINE BLONDIN'70 TNT  QC  1:20.96    SL  FEB 10  74

     200 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC  2:26.53    SFY APR 10  92
 2 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  2:37.23    SFY APR 10  85
 3 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  2:38.32    MTL NOV 10  85
 4 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  2:45.86    MTL NOV 10  81
 5 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  2:46.29    SFY APR 10  81
 6 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  2:49.70    SFY APR 10  79
 7 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  2:56.15 I  MN  DEC 10  76
 8 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  2:56.27    SFY APR 10  76
 9 DANIEL TURCOTTE'68      SAMA QC  2:57.74    DDO MAR 10  75
10 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  2:58.85    SFY APR 10  75

     400 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 40-44  

 1 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  5:52.33    MN  DEC 10  80
 2 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  6:19.49    SFY APR 10  75
 3 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  6:23.13    SFY APR 10  74



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 DAN BOTBOL'70           TNT  QC     90.0        3
   2 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC     89.2        5
   3 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC     88.4       14
   4 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC     88.2        4
   5 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC     86.6        7
   6 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC     84.9       12
   7 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC     83.6        5
   8 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC     83.3        7
   9 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC     83.2        6
  10 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC     81.4        5
  11 SIMON BLOUIN'70         CNSJ QC     81.2        4
  12 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC     80.3        6
  13 NICOLAS POULIN'70       SFOY QC     80.2        5
  14 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC     80.0       11
  15 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC     79.9        7
  16 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX'69   MEGO QC     79.8        5
  17 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC     79.6        7
  18 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC     78.6       11
  19 FREDERIC LORD'70        TNT  QC     78.2        4
  20 PIERRE-EMM PARADIS'69   SAMA QC     78.0        3



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC     262        14
   2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC     205        12
   3 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC     147        11
   4 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC     137        11
   5 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC     130        11
   6 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC     127         7
   7 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC     111        10
   8 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC     106         9
   9 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC     106         7
  10 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC     104         7
  11 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC      95         5
  12 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC      89         7
  13 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC      89         7
  14 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC      84         6
  15 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC      83         6
  16 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC      77         6
  17 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC      70         5
  18 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC      69         5
  19 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC      64         7
  20 FREDERIC OLLENDORF'70   CMNQ QC      63         4





40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 MATHIEU POISSON'70      CAMO QC 1238   14    88.4    262
   2 PIERRE ST-LAURENT'68    CAMO QC 1019   12    84.9    205
   3 LOUIS DERAGON'68        CAMO QC  880   11    80.0    147
   4 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER'70  YMCA QC  865   11    78.6    137
   5 ERIC HARVEY'70          MBC  QC  846   11    76.9    130
   6 CHARLES PENNY'66        YMCA QC  721   10    72.1    111
   7 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  606    7    86.6    127
   8 FRANCISCO REYES'70      YMCA QC  594    9    66.0    106
   9 JOHN BURNS'67           CACM QC  583    7    83.3    106
  10 PATRICK PARENTEAU'69    MACC QC  559    7    79.9     89
  11 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CMNQ QC  557    7    79.6     89
  12 LIVIU DOTE'67           LAV  QC  545    7    77.9     62
  13 STEPHANE BEAULIEU'66    CNDR QC  537    7    76.7    104
  14 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT68 CMNQ QC  499    6    83.2     77
  15 LUIS DA COSTA'68        YMCA QC  482    6    80.3     84
  16 GUY TRUDEL'66           MACC QC  448    6    74.7     83
  17 WOUTER BEERMAN'68       MUMS QC  446    5    89.2     95
  18 FREDERIC FOURNIER'66    CNDR QC  418    5    83.6     69
  19 ROBERTO FIGUEROA'67     YMCA QC  407    5    81.4     70
  20 ALAIN GOUNON'69         YMCA QC  405    7    57.9     64

    TOTAL                           19404  252    77.0   3019
  ----------------------------------------------------------------