50 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :24.39    SFY APR 10  98
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :25.02 R  SFY APR 10  95
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :26.07 R  SFY APR 10  92
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :26.85    DDO MAR 10  89
 5 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC   :27.41 R  SFY APR 10  87
 6 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   :27.44    SFY APR 10  87
 7 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC   :27.47    MTL NOV 10  87
 8 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :27.70 S  MTL NOV 10  86
 9 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC   :27.75 S  SFY APR 10  86
10 DOMINIC NADON'72        MACC QC   :27.78    MTL NOV 10  86
11 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC   :28.55    SL  FEB 10  84
12 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :28.66    ACC OCT 10  83
13 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC   :29.34 S  SFY APR 10  81
14 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC   :29.46    BRO OCT 10  81
15 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC   :29.77 S  SFY APR 10  80
16 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :30.29 S  DDO MAR 10  79
17 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC   :30.36    BRO OCT 10  79
18 CHRIS WILLOUGHBY'73     YMCA QC   :30.37 S  MN  DEC 10  79
19 ERIC NADEAU'71          TNT  QC   :30.83    MTL NOV 10  77
20 MARTIN GIRARD'71        MACC QC   :31.05    SFY APR 10  77

     100 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :55.02    SFY APR 10  96
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :55.42    SFY APR 10  95
 3 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC   :56.97    SFY APR 10  93
 4 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :57.56    MTL NOV 10  92
 5 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC   :59.29    SFY APR 10  89
 6 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC   :59.85    SFY APR 10  88
 7 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC  1:00.79    SFY APR 10  87
 8 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:01.53 BK SFY APR 10  86
 9 DOMINIC NADON'72        MACC QC  1:02.12    MTL NOV 10  85
10 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC  1:02.45    SFY APR 10  84
11 CHRIS WILLOUGHBY'73     YMCA QC  1:02.92    MN  DEC 10  84
12 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:03.42    DDO MAR 10  83
13 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC  1:05.25    SL  FEB 10  81
14 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC  1:06.19    BRO OCT 10  80
15 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  1:06.24 S  MTL NOV 10  80
16 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC  1:07.03    MTL NOV 10  79
17 SIMON FAUCHER'72        SPEC QC  1:07.05 S  MN  DEC 10  79
18 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  1:07.15 S  SFY APR 10  78
19 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  1:08.93 S  SFY APR 10  76
20 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  1:09.41 S  SFY APR 10  76

     200 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  2:04.25    SFY APR 10  94
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:05.02    SFY APR 10  94
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:06.22    SFY APR 10  93
 4 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:07.03    MTL NOV 10  92
 5 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  2:11.27    SFY APR 10  89
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:18.16 IM SFY APR 10  85
 7 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:19.11    SFY APR 10  84
 8 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  2:19.26    SFY APR 10  84
 9 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC  2:20.46    MTL NOV 10  84
10 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC  2:20.55    SFY APR 10  83
11 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  2:21.17    MTL NOV 10  83
12 CHRIS WILLOUGHBY'73     YMCA QC  2:21.79    MN  DEC 10  83
13 SIMON FAUCHER'72        SPEC QC  2:22.44    MN  DEC 10  82
14 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  2:24.30    SFY APR 10  81
15 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  2:25.30 S  SFY APR 10  81
16 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  2:25.51 S  SFY APR 10  81
17 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC  2:31.90    MTL NOV 10  77
18 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC  2:38.77 S  MTL NOV 10  74
19 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC  2:41.88 BR DDO MAR 10  72
20 HERMAN SAINZ'73         CAMO QC  2:44.26    MTL NOV 10  71

     400 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  4:24.84    SFY APR 10  95
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  4:27.38    SFY APR 10  94
 3 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  4:41.58    SFY APR 10  89
 4 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  4:46.29 S  MTL NOV 10  88
 5 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  4:56.18    SFY APR 10  85
 6 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  4:58.34    SFY APR 10  84
 7 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  5:05.16    SFY APR 10  82
 8 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC  5:06.83    SFY APR 10  82
 9 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  5:08.59 S  MTL NOV 10  81
10 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  5:26.36 S  MTL NOV 10  77
11 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC  5:32.18 S  MTL NOV 10  75
12 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC  5:42.58 S  MTL NOV 10  73
13 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  5:44.85    SFY APR 10  73
14 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  5:58.11    SFY APR 10  70
15 STEPHANE SABOURIN'75    MACC QC  6:28.75    MN  DEC 10  64
16 ANASTASIOS MACROPOULOS  PC   QC  7:21.92 S  SFY APR 10  57

     800 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  9:21.89 S  SFY APR 10  93
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  9:25.76    MTL NOV 10  93
 3 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  9:43.53    MTL NOV 10  90
 4 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC 10:28.89 S  SFY APR 10  83
 5 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC 10:29.02 S  SFY APR 10  83
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 10:29.27    MTL NOV 10  83
 7 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC 10:37.52    SFY APR 10  82
 8 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC 11:02.35    MTL NOV 10  79
 9 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC 11:23.43    MTL NOV 10  77
10 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC 11:32.00    MTL NOV 10  76
11 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC 12:18.02    SFY APR 10  71
12 STEPHANE SABOURIN'75    MACC QC 13:21.75    MTL NOV 10  65
13 ANASTASIOS MACROPOULOS  PC   QC 15:13.52 S  SFY APR 10  57

    1500 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC 17:44.40    SFY APR 10  95
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC 18:10.77    DDO MAR 10  93
 3 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC 18:58.84    DDO MAR 10  89
 4 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC 19:46.41    SFY APR 10  85
 5 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC 19:51.83    SFY APR 10  85
 6 ANASTASIOS MACROPOULOS  PC   QC 29:01.41    SFY APR 10  58

      50 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.05 R  SFY APR 10  96
 2 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :29.32 R  SFY APR 10  92
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :30.22 R  SFY APR 10  89
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :30.79    DDO MAR 10  87
 5 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :31.75    SFY APR 10  85
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :32.64    BRO OCT 10  82
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC   :32.89    SFY APR 10  82
 8 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC   :33.06 R  SFY APR 10  81
 9 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC   :33.41 R  SFY APR 10  80
10 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC   :33.59    SFY APR 10  80
11 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   :34.74    SFY APR 10  77
12 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC   :34.96 S  DDO MAR 10  77
13 ERIC NADEAU'71          TNT  QC   :35.08 R  MTL NOV 10  76
14 MARTIN GIRARD'71        MACC QC   :40.28    SFY APR 10  67
15 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC   :41.62 S  SFY APR 10  64
16 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC   :43.67 S  SFY APR 10  61
17 YANN GRENON'73          UNIK QC   :46.14    BRO OCT 10  58
18 ILLAYLO SVETOZAROV'72   MADD QC   :54.40    SL  FEB 10  49

     100 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:01.53    SFY APR 10  97
 2 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:03.49    MTL NOV 10  94
 3 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:08.21    SFY APR 10  87
 4 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:11.03    DDO MAR 10  84
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:11.80    MTL NOV 10  83
 6 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  1:13.98 S  SFY APR 10  81
 7 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  1:15.83    MTL NOV 10  79
 8 ERIC NADEAU'71          TNT  QC  1:16.89    MTL NOV 10  78
 9 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  1:27.57    SFY APR 10  68
10 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  1:29.46 S  SFY APR 10  67

     200 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:15.62    SFY APR 10  95
 2 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  2:30.44    SFY APR 10  86
 3 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  2:32.76    SFY APR 10  85
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:33.32    MN  DEC 10  84
 5 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  2:52.39    SFY APR 10  75
 6 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  3:00.82    SFY APR 10  71
 7 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  3:10.43    SFY APR 10  68

      50 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :32.60    ACC OCT 10  95
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :33.10    MTL NOV 10  93
 3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :33.36 S  SFY APR 10  92
 4 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC   :34.02    SFY APR 10  91
 5 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC   :34.71 S  DDO MAR 10  89
 6 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC   :35.18    SFY APR 10  88
 7 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC   :36.30    BRO OCT 10  85
 8 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC   :36.69    SFY APR 10  84
 9 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC   :37.04 S  DDO MAR 10  83
10 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC   :37.35    DDO MAR 10  82
11 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   :37.59    SFY APR 10  82
12 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC   :39.21    SFY APR 10  79
13 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC   :39.80    DDO MAR 10  77
14 LUC MARINEAU'72         CMDG QC   :40.11    GAT NOV 10  77
15 STEPHANE SABOURIN'75    MACC QC   :40.13    ACC OCT 10  77
16 OLIVIER LEFEBVRE'75     TORP QC   :40.44    SL  FEB 10  76
17 MARTIN GIRARD'71        MACC QC   :41.35    SFY APR 10  74
18 YANN GRENON'73          UNIK QC   :41.84    BRO OCT 10  74
19 MARTIN DUBOIS'72        MACC QC   :42.11    MTL NOV 10  73
20 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC   :43.48 S  SFY APR 10  71

     100 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:10.73    SFY APR 10  94
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:11.43    SFY APR 10  93
 3 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  1:13.09    DDO MAR 10  91
 4 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC  1:13.58    DDO MAR 10  91
 5 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  1:15.82    SFY APR 10  88
 6 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:17.95    DDO MAR 10  85
 7 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  1:19.89    SFY APR 10  83
 8 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  1:27.93    SFY APR 10  76
 9 LUC MARINEAU'72         CMDG QC  1:28.24    SFY APR 10  75
10 STEPHANE SABOURIN'75    MACC QC  1:31.66    MTL NOV 10  73
11 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  1:31.80 S  SFY APR 10  72
12 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:31.97    SFY APR 10  72
13 YANN GRENON'73          UNIK QC  1:38.02    SFY APR 10  68
14 ALEXANDRE VELJANOVSKI75 SFOY QC  1:39.05    MTL NOV 10  67
15 ANASTASIOS MACROPOULOS  PC   QC  1:43.66 S  SFY APR 10  64

     200 M BRASS 2010 25m  QUE AVR 97 

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:37.78    SFY APR 10  93
 2 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC  2:41.88    DDO MAR 10  90
 3 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  2:44.98    DDO MAR 10  89
 4 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  2:53.06    SFY APR 10  84
 5 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  3:10.78    SFY APR 10  77
 6 LUC MARINEAU'72         CMDG QC  3:13.06    SFY APR 10  76
 7 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  3:16.25    SFY APR 10  74
 8 STEPHANE SABOURIN'75    MACC QC  3:29.59    MN  DEC 10  70
 9 ANASTASIOS MACROPOULOS  PC   QC  3:36.35    SFY APR 10  67

      50 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC   :26.13    SFY APR 10  99
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :27.86    DDO MAR 10  93
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.50    MTL NOV 10  91
 4 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC   :28.62    SFY APR 10  90
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC   :29.16 S  SFY APR 10  89
 6 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC   :29.56    SFY APR 10  87
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC   :30.44    SFY APR 10  85
 8 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC   :31.14 S  MN  DEC 10  83
 9 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC   :31.43 S  SFY APR 10  82
10 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC   :31.52    DDO MAR 10  82
11 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC   :31.64    RIM MAR 10  82
12 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC   :31.99    SL  FEB 10  81
13 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC   :32.38    BRO OCT 10  80
14 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC   :32.90 S  SFY APR 10  79
15 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC   :33.17    BRO OCT 10  78
16 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC   :34.19 S  SFY APR 10  76
17 LUC MARINEAU'72         CMDG QC   :34.68    GAT NOV 10  74
18 OLIVIER LEFEBVRE'75     TORP QC   :34.86    SL  FEB 10  74
19 JOHN GUZIK'72           MACC QC   :38.28    MTL NOV 10  67
20 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC   :39.39    BRO OCT 10  66

     100 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  1:00.57    SFY APR 10  94
 2 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:03.06    SFY APR 10  90
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:03.87    SFY APR 10  89
 4 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  1:07.50    SFY APR 10  84
 5 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:08.04    MN  DEC 10  83
 6 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  1:09.51    SFY APR 10  82
 7 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  1:13.26    MN  DEC 10  77
 8 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  1:16.37 S  SFY APR 10  74
 9 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  1:23.17 S  SFY APR 10  68

     200 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  2:20.04    SFY APR 10  90
 2 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  2:44.65    SFY APR 10  77

     100 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  1:02.68    SFY APR 10  95
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:02.74    SFY APR 10  95
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  1:05.20    MTL NOV 10  92
 4 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  1:07.02    SFY APR 10  89
 5 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  1:08.59    SFY APR 10  87
 6 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  UNAT QC  1:09.13    SFY APR 10  86
 7 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  1:09.71    SFY APR 10  86
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC  1:11.31    SFY APR 10  84
 9 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  1:12.95 I  SFY APR 10  82
10 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  1:13.17    SFY APR 10  82
11 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  1:14.42    SFY APR 10  80
12 DOMINIC NADON'72        MACC QC  1:14.42    MTL NOV 10  80
13 HERMAN SAINZ'73         CAMO QC  1:19.50    MTL NOV 10  75
14 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  1:22.20 I  DDO MAR 10  72
15 MARTIN GIRARD'71        MACC QC  1:22.26    MTL NOV 10  72
16 JOHN GUZIK'72           MACC QC  1:25.08    MTL NOV 10  70
17 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:25.11    SFY APR 10  70
18 YANN GRENON'73          UNIK QC  1:28.18    MN  DEC 10  68
19 MARC-ANDRE DESPRES'74   PPO  QC  1:37.87    MTL NOV 10  61
20 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  1:38.70 I  SFY APR 10  60

     200 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:18.16    SFY APR 10  97
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC  2:20.49    SFY APR 10  96
 3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  2:21.04    SFY APR 10  95
 4 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  2:25.97    SFY APR 10  92
 5 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  2:26.60    SFY APR 10  92
 6 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC  2:27.11    MTL NOV 10  91
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC  2:40.92    SFY APR 10  83
 8 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  2:44.47    DDO MAR 10  82
 9 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  2:47.61    RIM MAR 10  80
10 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  3:17.45 I  SFY APR 10  68

     400 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC  5:02.27    SFY APR 10  94
 2 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  5:10.50    SFY APR 10  91
 3 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  5:17.84    SFY APR 10  89
 4 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC  5:48.30    SFY APR 10  81
 5 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  6:34.95    SFY APR 10  72



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC     95.8        5
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     92.2       11
   3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC     91.1       14
   4 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC     90.1       11
   5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     89.7       14
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     89.7        3
   7 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC     88.0        5
   8 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC     87.3       15
   9 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC     86.5       10
  10 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC     85.5        4
  11 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC     85.3        6
  12 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC     84.0        5
  13 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC     83.9        8
  14 DOMINIC NADON'72        MACC QC     83.7        3
  15 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC     83.0        7
  16 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC     82.7        7
  17 CHRIS WILLOUGHBY'73     YMCA QC     82.0        3
  18 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC     81.5        4
  19 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC     80.9       10
  20 SIMON FAUCHER'72        SPEC QC     80.5        2



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC     247        14
   2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC     245        14
   3 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC     238        15
   4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     199        11
   5 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC     196        17
   6 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC     183        11
   7 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC     151        10
   8 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC     145        12
   9 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC     121        12
  10 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC     108        10
  11 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC     104         8
  12 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC      99         5
  13 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC      96         7
  14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC      83         7
  15 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC      82         6
  16 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC      76         5
  17 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC      67         5
  18 DEREK DECARY'75         DDO  QC      54         4
  19 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC      53         3
  20 ANASTASIOS MACROPOULOS  PC   QC      46         5





35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 J-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL'73  MMIN QC 1310   15    87.3    238
   2 OLIVIER CORDOBA'74      YMCA QC 1297   17    76.3    196
   3 THIERRY MARIN'75        MACC QC 1276   14    91.1    247
   4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        YMCA QC 1256   14    89.7    245
   5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1014   11    92.2    199
   6 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC'73     CNDR QC  991   11    90.1    183
   7 PHILIPPE BLOUIN'74      CAMO QC  965   12    80.4    145
   8 JONATHAN MORIN'73       CNDR QC  865   10    86.5    151
   9 JEFFREY RITCHIE'75      YMCA QC  845   12    70.4    121
  10 THOMAS BUFFIN'71        CNDR QC  809   10    80.9    108
  11 CARLOS AVILES'75        BRO  QC  671    8    83.9    104
  12 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CNLV QC  581    7    83.0     83
  13 SIMON CLICHE'74         CNSH QC  579    7    82.7     96
  14 FRED SAVARD'71          TNT  QC  532    7    76.0     45
  15 GREG MCINTYRE'73        STE  QC  512    6    85.3     82
  16 ANDRE HARVEY'73         MEGO QC  479    5    95.8     99
  17 MARC RHEAUME'75         MACC QC  440    5    88.0     76
  18 ANTOINE GRIMARD'74      PPO  QC  420    5    84.0     67
  19 PATRICE BRISINDI'71     PPO  QC  391    5    78.2     43
  20 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  357    5    71.4     32

    TOTAL                           19611  240    81.7   2995
  ----------------------------------------------------------------