50 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC   :25.14    BRO OCT 10  95
 2 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :25.58    SFY APR 10  93
 3 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :25.71    SFY APR 10  93
 4 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :25.80    SFY APR 10  93
 5 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :26.06    SFY APR 10  92
 6 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC   :26.22 R  SFY APR 10  91
 7 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :26.54    SFY APR 10  90
 8 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC   :26.54 R  SFY APR 10  90
 9 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC   :26.55    MN  DEC 10  90
10 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC   :26.58    DDO MAR 10  90
11 RAMSES AMBROSIO'83      ENL  QC   :26.66    SL  FEB 10  90
12 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC   :26.74    MTL NOV 10  89
13 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC   :26.90    SFY APR 10  89
14 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :26.93 R  MTL NOV 10  89
15 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC   :26.99    SFY APR 10  88
16 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC   :27.15    MN  DEC 10  88
17 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :27.53 S  SFY APR 10  87
18 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC   :27.68    BRO OCT 10  86
19 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC   :27.73    MTL NOV 10  86
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 MMY  QC   :27.77    MTL NOV 10  86

     100 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :56.45    MTL NOV 10  93
 2 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :56.62    MN  DEC 10  93
 3 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :58.03    SFY APR 10  91
 4 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :58.04    SFY APR 10  91
 5 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC   :58.05    SFY APR 10  91
 6 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC   :58.32    SFY APR 10  90
 7 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :58.58    MTL NOV 10  90
 8 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC   :58.83    SFY APR 10  90
 9 JULIEN ARCHAMBAULT'83   CAMO QC   :59.18    SFY APR 10  89
10 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC   :59.68 S  MTL NOV 10  88
11 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC   :59.72    DDO MAR 10  88
12 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC   :59.78    MN  DEC 10  88
13 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  1:00.49    SL  FEB 10  87
14 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  1:00.73    SFY APR 10  87
15 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  1:01.20    DDO MAR 10  86
16 BRIAN HILL'82           PPO  QC  1:01.25    MTL NOV 10  86
17 LOUIS-OLIVIER GAMACHE81 PPO  QC  1:02.34    MTL NOV 10  85
18 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:02.60 FL SFY APR 10  84
19 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  1:03.69    SFY APR 10  83
20 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  1:04.27 S  SFY APR 10  82

     200 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC  2:02.95    MTL NOV 10  95
 2 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  2:10.85    SFY APR 10  90
 3 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  2:11.06    SFY APR 10  90
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  2:11.96    SFY APR 10  89
 5 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC  2:12.67    SFY APR 10  88
 6 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  2:16.10    SFY APR 10  86
 7 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  2:17.02    SFY APR 10  86
 8 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC  2:19.57    MN  DEC 10  84
 9 LOUIS-OLIVIER GAMACHE81 PPO  QC  2:20.28    MTL NOV 10  84
10 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC  2:21.39    SFY APR 10  83
11 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  2:21.78    DDO MAR 10  83
12 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  2:24.09 IM SFY APR 10  81
13 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  2:25.93 IM SFY APR 10  80
14 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  2:34.96 IM SFY APR 10  76
15 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  2:36.12 IM MTL NOV 10  75
16 MATTHIEU PLAISANCE'84   CAMO QC  2:36.28    MN  DEC 10  75
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  2:37.94    DDO MAR 10  74
18 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  2:38.22 IM DDO MAR 10  74
19 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  2:40.44 S  SFY APR 10  73
20 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC  2:42.06    SL  FEB 10  72

     400 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC  4:55.31    SFY APR 10  85
 2 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  4:56.75    SFY APR 10  84
 3 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC  4:57.60 S  MTL NOV 10  84
 4 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC  4:59.43    MN  DEC 10  84
 5 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  5:05.90    SFY APR 10  82
 6 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  5:09.80    SFY APR 10  81
 7 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC  5:36.61    SFY APR 10  74
 8 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC  5:36.66    SFY APR 10  74
 9 MATTHIEU PLAISANCE'84   CAMO QC  5:40.01    MN  DEC 10  74
10 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  5:41.83    SFY APR 10  73
11 ERIC BERNARD'83         CAMO QC  5:51.40    MN  DEC 10  71
12 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC  5:52.96    SFY APR 10  71
13 BENOIT CYR'81           CMNQ QC  6:49.79 S  SFY APR 10  61

     800 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC  9:59.71    MTL NOV 10  88
 2 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC 11:02.63 S  SFY APR 10  79
 3 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC 12:01.83 S  SFY APR 10  73
 4 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC 12:20.95    SFY APR 10  71
 5 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 12:34.47 S  SFY APR 10  69
 6 MATTHIEU PLAISANCE'84   CAMO QC 12:40.80 S  DDO MAR 10  69
 7 BENOIT CYR'81           CMNQ QC 13:48.13 S  SFY APR 10  63

    1500 M LIBRE 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC 20:57.86    SFY APR 10  81
 2 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC 22:33.87    SFY APR 10  75
 3 MATTHIEU PLAISANCE'84   CAMO QC 23:46.50    DDO MAR 10  71
 4 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC 24:02.71    SFY APR 10  70
 5 BENOIT CYR'81           CMNQ QC 25:57.69    SFY APR 10  65

      50 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC   :29.12 R  SFY APR 10  92
 2 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC   :29.83    MTL NOV 10  90
 3 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC   :30.58 R  SFY APR 10  88
 4 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :30.84    SFY APR 10  87
 5 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :31.34 R  MTL NOV 10  86
 6 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :31.51    DDO MAR 10  85
 7 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC   :33.10    SFY APR 10  81
 8 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC   :33.18    SFY APR 10  81
 9 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC   :33.28    DDO MAR 10  81
10 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC   :35.19 S  DDO MAR 10  76
11 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC   :35.25 R  MN  DEC 10  76
12 JACQUES MORIN'82        MACC QC   :36.36    SFY APR 10  74
13 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC   :36.45 R  MN  DEC 10  74
14 NICOLAS MALTAIS-TAR'84  CAMO QC   :37.19    DDO MAR 10  72
15 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC   :37.48 S  MTL NOV 10  72
16 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC   :37.58 R  SFY APR 10  71
17 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAIG QC   :38.14 S  MTL NOV 10  70
18 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC   :38.37    DDO MAR 10  70
19 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC   :38.38 S  MN  DEC 10  70
20 ALEXIS ARCHAMBAULT'83   TAIG QC   :45.83    MTL NOV 10  58

     100 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  1:04.85    SFY APR 10  92
 2 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  1:07.03    SFY APR 10  89
 3 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  1:09.05    SFY APR 10  86
 4 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  1:14.80    DDO MAR 10  80
 5 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAIG QC  1:16.11    MTL NOV 10  78
 6 JACQUES MORIN'82        MACC QC  1:16.25    MTL NOV 10  78
 7 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  1:16.46    MTL NOV 10  78
 8 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC  1:16.49    SFY APR 10  78
 9 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC  1:20.44 S  MN  DEC 10  74

     200 M DOS   2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  2:28.57    SFY APR 10  87
 2 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC  2:44.12    MN  DEC 10  79
 3 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  2:44.33    DDO MAR 10  79

      50 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 MMY  QC   :32.83    MTL NOV 10  94
 2 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :32.94    SFY APR 10  94
 3 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :34.36    SFY APR 10  90
 4 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC   :34.77    MTL NOV 10  89
 5 RICHARD LA'83           CAMO QC   :35.44    SL  FEB 10  87
 6 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC   :35.76 S  MTL NOV 10  86
 7 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :35.80 S  DDO MAR 10  86
 8 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC   :35.88 S  SFY APR 10  86
 9 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC   :36.60    SFY APR 10  84
10 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC   :37.17    SFY APR 10  83
11 CLEMENT ARNOULD'83      ENC  QC   :37.77 S  DDO MAR 10  82
12 JEROME ADAM-COTE'84     ENL  QC   :38.00    MTL NOV 10  81
13 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC   :39.06    SFY APR 10  79
14 JACQUES MORIN'82        MACC QC   :39.26    SFY APR 10  78
15 MATTHEW SHOWERS'84      DDO  QC   :40.19 S  MN  DEC 10  77
16 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :40.35 S  DDO MAR 10  76
17 ALEXIS ARCHAMBAULT'83   TAIG QC   :47.12    MTL NOV 10  65
18 ALEX NERON'84           SHER QC   :51.91    MTL NOV 10  59
19 BENOIT CYR'81           CMNQ QC   :52.00 S  SFY APR 10  59

     100 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 MMY  QC  1:12.23    MTL NOV 10  92
 2 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:14.22    SFY APR 10  90
 3 CLEMENT ARNOULD'83      ENC  QC  1:15.94    DDO MAR 10  88
 4 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  1:17.23    MTL NOV 10  86
 5 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  1:17.50    DDO MAR 10  86
 6 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  1:19.04    SFY APR 10  84
 7 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  1:21.74    SFY APR 10  81
 8 JEROME ADAM-COTE'84     ENL  QC  1:22.78    MTL NOV 10  80
 9 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  1:23.87    SFY APR 10  79
10 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC  1:25.35    SFY APR 10  78
11 JACQUES MORIN'82        MACC QC  1:25.97    MTL NOV 10  77
12 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  1:26.68    DDO MAR 10  77
13 MATTHEW SHOWERS'84      DDO  QC  1:29.73    MN  DEC 10  74
14 BENOIT CYR'81           CMNQ QC  1:43.49    SFY APR 10  64

     200 M BRASS 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  3:03.73    SFY APR 10  80
 2 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC  3:06.78    SFY APR 10  78
 3 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  3:07.34    SFY APR 10  78

      50 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC   :27.09    SFY APR 10  95
 2 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC   :27.63    BRO OCT 10  94
 3 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC   :27.82    SFY APR 10  93
 4 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC   :28.32    BRO OCT 10  91
 5 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC   :28.61    BRO OCT 10  90
 6 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC   :28.83    SFY APR 10  90
 7 RAMSES AMBROSIO'83      ENL  QC   :28.99    SL  FEB 10  89
 8 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC   :29.27    MTL NOV 10  88
 9 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC   :29.34    SFY APR 10  88
10 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC   :29.59    SFY APR 10  87
11 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAIG QC   :29.67    MTL NOV 10  87
12 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC   :30.00    SFY APR 10  86
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 MMY  QC   :30.20    SFY APR 10  86
14 JULIEN ARCHAMBAULT'83   CAMO QC   :30.36 S  SFY APR 10  85
15 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC   :30.42 S  MTL NOV 10  85
16 RICHARD LA'83           CAMO QC   :31.27    SL  FEB 10  83
17 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC   :31.42    MN  DEC 10  82
18 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC   :31.45    DDO MAR 10  82
19 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC   :31.98 S  SFY APR 10  81
20 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC   :32.29 S  MTL NOV 10  80

     100 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  1:01.98    SFY APR 10  91
 2 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC  1:02.14    MTL NOV 10  91
 3 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  1:02.58    MN  DEC 10  91
 4 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:02.60    SFY APR 10  91
 5 RAMSES AMBROSIO'83      ENL  QC  1:05.26    SL  FEB 10  87
 6 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  1:05.51    MTL NOV 10  87
 7 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC  1:05.89    BRO OCT 10  86
 8 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAIG QC  1:05.91    MTL NOV 10  86
 9 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:06.20    SFY APR 10  86
10 JULIEN ARCHAMBAULT'83   CAMO QC  1:06.56    SFY APR 10  85
11 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  1:06.90    SFY APR 10  85
12 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC  1:07.36    SFY APR 10  84
13 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC  1:09.97    SFY APR 10  81
14 LOUIS-OLIVIER GAMACHE81 PPO  QC  1:11.80    SFY APR 10  79
15 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC  1:12.79    MN  DEC 10  78
16 CLEMENT ARNOULD'83      ENC  QC  1:13.17    DDO MAR 10  77
17 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  1:13.35    DDO MAR 10  77
18 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  1:13.88    DDO MAR 10  77
19 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC  1:16.62    SFY APR 10  74
20 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC  1:19.66    SFY APR 10  71

     200 M PAPIL 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC  2:42.33    MN  DEC 10  78

     100 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  1:04.72    MTL NOV 10  92
 2 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  1:04.79    SFY APR 10  92
 3 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  1:05.00    SFY APR 10  92
 4 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC  1:05.45    MN  DEC 10  91
 5 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  1:06.88    MTL NOV 10  89
 6 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  1:07.12    SFY APR 10  89
 7 JULIEN ARCHAMBAULT'83   CAMO QC  1:08.98    SFY APR 10  86
 8 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC  1:09.71    SFY APR 10  86
 9 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  1:10.08    SFY APR 10  85
10 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  1:11.36    SL  FEB 10  84
11 FRANCIS GAGNON'81       CNSH QC  1:12.38    SFY APR 10  82
12 VINCENT BUREAU'85       TAIG QC  1:12.44    MTL NOV 10  82
13 JEREMY HURTEAU'85       CACM QC  1:12.69    MN  DEC 10  82
14 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  1:13.69    SFY APR 10  81
15 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC  1:14.70 I  SFY APR 10  80
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS PIGEON'82 CAMO QC  1:14.83    DDO MAR 10  80
17 JACQUES MORIN'82        MACC QC  1:16.58    SFY APR 10  78
18 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  1:16.80 I  SFY APR 10  78
19 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC  1:17.34    SFY APR 10  77
20 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  1:17.45 I  SFY APR 10  77

     200 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  2:24.09    SFY APR 10  93
 2 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  2:25.93    SFY APR 10  92
 3 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC  2:29.41    SFY APR 10  90
 4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  2:33.61    SFY APR 10  87
 5 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  2:34.96    SFY APR 10  87
 6 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  2:36.12    MTL NOV 10  86
 7 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  2:38.22    DDO MAR 10  85
 8 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC  2:38.31    MN  DEC 10  85
 9 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  2:40.42    SFY APR 10  84
10 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  2:42.34    SFY APR 10  83
11 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC  2:49.07    SFY APR 10  79
12 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC  3:11.25 I  SFY APR 10  70

     400 M Q.N.I 2010 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC  6:21.02    SFY APR 10  74
 2 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC  6:22.51    SFY APR 10  74



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC     90.7        9
   2 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC     90.4        5
   3 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC     90.3        7
   4 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC     89.8        8
   5 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC     89.8        4
   6 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN'82 MMY  QC     89.5        4
   7 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC     89.0        5
   8 JONATHAN BEZEAU'85      MACC QC     88.7        3
   9 RAMSES AMBROSIO'83      ENL  QC     88.7        3
  10 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC     88.0       10
  11 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC     87.7        6
  12 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC     86.8        8
  13 JULIEN ARCHAMBAULT'83   CAMO QC     86.2        4
  14 BRIAN HILL'82           PPO  QC     86.0        1
  15 BENOIT RAYMOND'82       BRO  QC     86.0        1
  16 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC     85.8       10
  17 JEFF LITTLE'84          PC   QC     85.2        5
  18 RICHARD LA'83           CAMO QC     85.0        2
  19 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC     83.7       11
  20 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC     83.1        7



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC     163         9
   2 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC     159        10
   3 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC     146        11
   4 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC     129        10
   5 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC     128        11
   6 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC     123         8
   7 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC     120         7
   8 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC     114         8
   9 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC     112        11
  10 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC     110         8
  11 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC     102         8
  12 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC      90         7
  13 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC      85         7
  14 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC      82         7
  15 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC      80         5
  16 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC      74         5
  17 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC      74         6
  18 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC      64         8
  19 SIMON POITRAS'84        CNMN QC      63         4
  20 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC      61         6





25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 BRENDAN HARRIS'85       DDO  QC  921   11    83.7    128
   2 MATTHEW EUST-BERNIER'83 YMCA QC  906   11    82.4    146
   3 DAVID IALONGO'84        LLOU QC  897   11    81.5    112
   4 GIOVANNI CALVI'81       CNMN QC  880   10    88.0    159
   5 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN'83   CNSF QC  858   10    85.8    129
   6 VICTOR LIMA'83          YMCA QC  816    9    90.7    163
   7 FREDERICK FORTIN'81     CNSF QC  718    8    89.8    123
   8 JEAN-DAVID NERON'83     CNSF QC  694    8    86.8    102
   9 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND'85  ENL  QC  659    8    82.4    114
  10 JONATHAN GERBER'85      YMCA QC  642    8    80.2    110
  11 PIERRE-OLIVIER VERDON82 TORP QC  640    8    80.0     54
  12 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY'81     CNMN QC  632    7    90.3    120
  13 OLIVIER GUEDON'83       MACC QC  582    7    83.1     85
  14 ENRICO QUILICO'83       YMCA QC  580    8    72.5     64
  15 YAN GRATTON'81          STE  QC  533    7    76.1     82
  16 DAVID HOUDE'82          CASO QC  528    7    75.4     90
  17 LUDOVIC NIEPCE'85       LLOU QC  526    6    87.7     74
  18 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE'81   RED  QC  487    6    81.2     61
  19 GUILLAUME MOISAN'82     CMNQ QC  452    5    90.4     80
  20 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN'83  DDO  QC  445    5    89.0     74

    TOTAL                           18842  228    82.6   2750
  ----------------------------------------------------------------