50 M LIBRE 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :32.95    LON JUN 10* 81
 2 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :34.75 S  LON JUN 10* 77
 3 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC   :34.89    QUE FEB 10* 77
 4 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC   :35.95    LON JUN 10* 75
 5 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC   :36.29    QUE FEB 10* 74
 6 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC   :36.85 S  LON JUN 10* 73
 7 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC   :37.30 S  QUE FEB 10* 72
 8 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC   :39.25 S  LON JUN 10* 68
 9 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC   :39.40 S  LON JUN 10* 68
10 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC   :44.10    LON JUN 10* 61
11 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC   :49.97 BR LON JUN 10* 54

     100 M LIBRE 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:09.53 R  LON JUN 10* 84
 2 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  1:13.72    LON JUN 10* 80
 3 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  1:14.68    QUE FEB 10* 79
 4 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC  1:18.15    QUE FEB 10* 75
 5 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC  1:18.52    LON JUN 10* 75
 6 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  1:18.81    LON JUN 10* 74
 7 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  1:34.04 BR QUE FEB 10* 62
 8 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  1:44.64 BK LON JUN 10* 56

     200 M LIBRE 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  3:02.90 FL LON JUN 10* 71
 2 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  3:05.28 IM LON JUN 10* 70
 3 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  3:31.90 S  QUE FEB 10* 61
 4 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  3:41.00 S  QUE FEB 10* 58
 5 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  3:56.27 BR LON JUN 10* 55

     400 M LIBRE 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  7:03.83 IM QUE FEB 10* 65
 2 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  7:22.09 IM QUE FEB 10* 63

      50 M DOS   2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :38.31    LON JUN 10* 80
 2 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC   :41.19    LON JUN 10* 75
 3 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :41.93    LON JUN 10* 73
 4 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC   :52.30 S  LON JUN 10* 59

     100 M DOS   2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  1:25.44    LON JUN 10* 79
 2 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  1:44.64    LON JUN 10* 64

      50 M BRASS 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC   :40.85    QUE FEB 10* 88
 2 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC   :41.78    QUE FEB 10* 86
 3 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC   :44.10    LON JUN 10* 81
 4 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC   :44.76    LON JUN 10* 80
 5 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :46.18    LON JUN 10* 77
 6 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC   :49.97    LON JUN 10* 72
 7 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC   :50.08    LON JUN 10* 71
 8 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC   :51.25 S  LON JUN 10* 70

     100 M BRASS 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  1:34.04    QUE FEB 10* 81
 2 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC  1:39.53    QUE FEB 10* 77
 3 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  1:42.57 S  LON JUN 10* 75
 4 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  1:52.13 S  LON JUN 10* 68

     200 M BRASS 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  3:31.63    LON JUN 10* 77
 2 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  3:56.27    LON JUN 10* 69

      50 M PAPIL 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC   :41.30    LON JUN 10* 72
 2 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC   :41.45 S  LON JUN 10* 72
 3 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC   :43.90    QUE FEB 10* 68
 4 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC   :44.10    LON JUN 10* 68
 5 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC   :49.70 S  QUE FEB 10* 60

     100 M PAPIL 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  1:22.94 S  LON JUN 10* 78
 2 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  1:36.06 S  QUE FEB 10* 67
 3 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  1:39.48 S  QUE FEB 10* 65

     200 M PAPIL 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  3:02.90    LON JUN 10* 79

     200 M Q.N.I 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  3:05.28    LON JUN 10* 80
 2 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  3:31.90 I  QUE FEB 10* 70
 3 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  3:41.00 I  QUE FEB 10* 67

     400 M Q.N.I 2010 50m  FEM 20-24  

 1 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  7:03.83    QUE FEB 10* 74
 2 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  7:22.09    QUE FEB 10* 71



20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC     79.2        4
   2 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC     77.5        2
   3 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC     77.3        7
   4 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC     75.8        4
   5 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC     75.0        7
   6 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC     74.7        3
   7 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC     74.0        4
   8 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC     69.5        8
   9 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC     68.7       10
  10 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC     66.7        3
  11 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC     62.1        8



20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC     176        10
   2 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC     146         8
   3 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC     138         7
   4 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC     126         8
   5 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC     124         7
   6 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC      74         4
   7 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC      74         4
   8 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC      66         4
   9 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC      47         3
  10 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC      42         3
  11 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC      34         2





20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 CATHY BOISSONNEAULT'90  UNIK QC  687   10    68.7    176
   2 JEANNE FRENETTE'91      UNIK QC  556    8    69.5    146
   3 JOANNIE BROUILLARD'86   ENL  QC  541    7    77.3    138
   4 EVA CHARLOTTE FORGUES92 TNT  QC  525    7    75.0    124
   5 MARIA STOICA'89         STL  QC  497    8    62.1    126
   6 STEPHANIE FORTIER'90    CNLV QC  317    4    79.2     74
   7 SHANA BISSONETTE'90     ENL  QC  303    4    75.8     74
   8 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER'89 ENL  QC  296    4    74.0     66
   9 STEPHANIE HAMEL'88      SAMA QC  224    3    74.7     47
  10 CLAUDIA LACROIX'86      ENL  QC  200    3    66.7     42
  11 FAYE KATCHADOURIAN'91   BBF  QC  155    2    77.5     34

    TOTAL                            4301   60    71.7   1047
  ----------------------------------------------------------------