50 M LIBRE 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC   :32.05    PPO APR 09* 74
 2 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC   :35.50    QUE FEB 09* 67
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :35.66 FL PPO APR 09* 67
 4 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :36.60    PPO APR 09* 65
 5 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC   :37.69    PPO APR 09* 63
 6 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :39.64    PPO APR 09* 60
 7 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :42.83 FL PPO APR 09* 56
 8 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC   :42.91 S  PPO APR 09* 55
 9 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC   :44.37    PPO APR 09* 54
10 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC   :44.70    PPO APR 09* 53
11 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC   :45.27    PPO APR 09* 53
12 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :50.05 S  QUE FEB 09* 47
13 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC   :50.17 S  PPO APR 09* 47

     100 M LIBRE 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  1:13.32    PPO APR 09* 72
 2 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  1:18.59    PPO APR 09* 67
 3 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  1:27.20    PPO APR 09* 60
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:28.68 BK PPO APR 09* 59
 5 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC  1:30.62    PPO APR 09* 58
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  1:31.81 S  PPO APR 09* 57
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:40.12 S  QUE FEB 09* 52
 8 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  1:40.81 BK PPO APR 09* 52
 9 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  1:44.64 S  PPO APR 09* 50
10 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  1:44.82 S  PPO APR 09* 50
11 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  1:51.87 S  PPO APR 09* 47
12 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC  2:05.39 BR PPO APR 09* 42

     200 M LIBRE 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  2:55.05    PPO APR 09* 67
 2 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  2:57.18    PPO APR 09* 66
 3 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  3:15.31    PPO APR 09* 60
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:18.53 BK PPO APR 09* 59
 5 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  3:20.99    PPO APR 09* 58
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:27.68 IM PPO APR 09* 56
 7 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  3:31.74    PPO APR 09* 55
 8 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  3:37.41    PPO APR 09* 54
 9 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  4:06.02    PPO APR 09* 47
10 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC  4:19.03 BR PPO APR 09* 45

     400 M LIBRE 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  6:21.87    PPO APR 09* 65
 2 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  6:43.25    PPO APR 09* 62
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:08.32 S  QUE FEB 09* 58
 4 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  7:23.31    PPO APR 09* 56
 5 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  8:44.10    PPO APR 09* 48

     800 M LIBRE 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC 13:30.34    PPO APR 09* 65
 2 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC 14:06.85 S  PPO APR 09* 62
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 14:28.91    QUE FEB 09* 60
 4 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 15:39.77 S  PPO APR 09* 56

    1500 M LIBRE 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC 25:50.94    QUE FEB 09* 65
 2 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC 26:40.58    PPO APR 09* 63
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 27:30.38    PPO APR 09* 61
 4 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC 29:48.68    PPO APR 09* 57

      50 M DOS   2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :39.71    PPO APR 09* 67
 2 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :44.03 R  PPO APR 09* 61
 3 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC   :49.09 R  PPO APR 09* 55
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :50.01 S  PPO APR 09* 53
 5 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC   :50.33    PPO APR 09* 53
 6 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :55.44    PPO APR 09* 48
 7 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :55.50 S  PPO APR 09* 48
 8 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC   :58.50    PPO APR 09* 46

     100 M DOS   2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:28.68    PPO APR 09* 67
 2 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  1:40.81    PPO APR 09* 59
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:44.51 S  QUE FEB 09* 57
 4 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  1:47.32    PPO APR 09* 55
 5 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  1:50.95    PPO APR 09* 54
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  1:51.22    PPO APR 09* 53
 7 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  2:18.93    PPO APR 09* 43

     200 M DOS   2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:18.53    PPO APR 09* 65
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:36.18    PPO APR 09* 60
 3 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  3:54.78    PPO APR 09* 55
 4 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  3:56.73    PPO APR 09* 54
 5 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  4:41.27    PPO APR 09* 46

      50 M BRASS 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :41.11    PPO APR 09* 75
 2 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC   :41.81    PPO APR 09* 74
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :46.22 S  PPO APR 09* 67
 4 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :47.65    PPO APR 09* 65
 5 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC   :49.57    PPO APR 09* 62
 6 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC   :50.42    PPO APR 09* 61
 7 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :55.28    PPO APR 09* 56
 8 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC   :55.35    PPO APR 09* 56
 9 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC   :57.93    PPO APR 09* 53
10 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC   :59.12 S  PPO APR 09* 52

     100 M BRASS 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:36.47    PPO APR 09* 69
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:40.86    PPO APR 09* 66
 3 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  1:48.69    PPO APR 09* 61
 4 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  2:02.48    PPO APR 09* 54
 5 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC  2:05.39 S  PPO APR 09* 53

     200 M BRASS 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:39.20    PPO APR 09* 67
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:40.78    PPO APR 09* 66
 3 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC  4:19.03    PPO APR 09* 56

      50 M PAPIL 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :35.66    PPO APR 09* 72
 2 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC   :42.83    PPO APR 09* 60
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :47.82 S  PPO APR 09* 54
 4 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC   :50.54    PPO APR 09* 51

     100 M PAPIL 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:45.80 S  PPO APR 09* 53
 2 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  1:51.02    PPO APR 09* 51

     200 M PAPIL 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:47.31    PPO APR 09* 55

     200 M Q.N.I 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:27.68    PPO APR 09* 65

     400 M Q.N.I 2009 50m  HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:23.71    PPO APR 09* 64



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC     71.8        4
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     66.6       10
   3 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC     65.8        6
   4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     58.5       17
   5 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC     57.7        7
   6 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC     57.7        6
   7 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC     57.7        9
   8 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC     56.8        4
   9 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC     56.2        5
  10 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC     55.8        4
  11 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC     53.9        8
  12 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC     50.2        6
  13 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC     48.2        9



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     301        17
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     191        10
   3 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC     151         9
   4 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC     120         7
   5 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC     119         9
   6 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC     117         6
   7 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC     116         8
   8 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC     103         6
   9 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC      79         4
  10 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC      76         6
  11 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC      70         5
  12 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC      61         4
  13 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC      61         4





60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  995   17    58.5    301
   2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  666   10    66.6    191
   3 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       CNSJ QC  519    9    57.7    151
   4 ROBERT LAMBERT'47       DDO  QC  434    9    48.2    119
   5 JOSEPH DOUEK'47         YMCA QC  431    8    53.9    116
   6 JACK LUI'49             PC   QC  404    7    57.7    120
   7 CLAUDE MCNEIL'48        RIM  QC  395    6    65.8    117
   8 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     CMDG QC  346    6    57.7    103
   9 HUGUES TREMBLAY'46      LLOU QC  301    6    50.2     76
  10 PHILIPPE SENECAL'49     CMDG QC  287    4    71.8     79
  11 CLAUDE PAQUETTE'47      CACM QC  281    5    56.2     70
  12 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       ENL  QC  227    4    56.8     61
  13 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  223    4    55.8     61

    TOTAL                            5509   95    58.0   1565
  ----------------------------------------------------------------