50 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :30.50    DDO MAR 09  88
 2 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :30.58    ETO MAY 09  88
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :30.73    PC  JAN 09  87
 4 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :31.63 S  LSL FEB 09  85
 5 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC   :32.22    ETO MAY 09  83
 6 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC   :32.85    DDO MAR 09  82
 7 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC   :34.36    MN  DEC 09  78
 8 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :34.70    LSL FEB 09  77
 9 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :35.00    SL  FEB 09  77
10 RENEE-CL. LAFONTAINE'60 TNT  QC   :35.18    SL  FEB 09  76
11 CAROL TAYLOR'61         PC   QC   :36.32    PC  JAN 09  74
12 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :36.37 FL MTL NOV 09  74
13 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC   :36.81 R  DDO MAR 09  73
14 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC   :37.86    SFY NOV 09  71
15 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC   :38.06    LSL FEB 09  70
16 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC   :38.11 S  SFY NOV 09  70
17 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC   :38.13 R  MTL NOV 09  70
18 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC   :39.18 S  MTL NOV 09  68
19 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC   :39.36 S  SL  FEB 09  68
20 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC   :40.56 S  LSL FEB 09  66

     100 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:06.08    LSL FEB 09  89
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:10.39 S  PC  JAN 09  83
 3 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:10.63    ETO MAY 09  83
 4 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  1:10.65    ETO MAY 09  83
 5 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  1:14.16    DDO MAR 09  79
 6 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC  1:17.51    LSL FEB 09  76
 7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:18.12 R  LSL FEB 09  75
 8 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  1:20.32 S  SFY NOV 09  73
 9 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:22.56    DDO MAR 09  71
10 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC  1:22.86    MTL NOV 09  71
11 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC  1:22.90 S  SL  FEB 09  71
12 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  1:25.18    SL  FEB 09  69
13 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC  1:25.44 IM SI  JAN 09  69
14 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:25.46 BK MTL NOV 09  69
15 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC  1:25.63    LSL FEB 09  68
16 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  1:26.78 S  LSL FEB 09  67
17 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:27.69 BR PC  JAN 09  67
18 ANDREA MARINHO'61       DDO  QC  1:28.07    DDO MAR 09  66
19 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC  1:29.40    SFY NOV 09  65
20 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  1:29.66 S  ETO MAY 09  65

     200 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  2:24.18    PC  JAN 09  90
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:32.61 S  DDO MAR 09  85
 3 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  2:37.91    ETO MAY 09  82
 4 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  2:46.93    SL  FEB 09  77
 5 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  2:46.99    SFY NOV 09  77
 6 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC  2:49.86    MN  DEC 09  76
 7 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC  2:51.08    SL  FEB 09  75
 8 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  2:56.85 S  DDO MAR 09  73
 9 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  2:57.40    LSL FEB 09  73
10 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  2:57.79    SFY NOV 09  73
11 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  2:57.83    DDO MAR 09  73
12 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  3:06.11 S  ETO MAY 09  69
13 ANDREA MARINHO'61       DDO  QC  3:06.70    DDO MAR 09  69
14 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:07.90 IM MTL NOV 09  69
15 LUCIE HAMEL'61          SFOY QC  3:08.39    SFY NOV 09  69
16 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC  3:08.43    MN  DEC 09  68
17 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  3:10.68 BR PC  JAN 09  68
18 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC  3:16.07    SFY NOV 09  66
19 SANDRA DIAL'61          DDO  QC  3:22.47    DDO MAR 09  64
20 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC  3:24.25 S  MN  DEC 09  63

     400 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  5:16.50 S  DDO MAR 09  88
 2 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  5:47.81 S  ETO MAY 09  80
 3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  5:58.13 S  DDO MAR 09  77
 4 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC  6:08.76    MTL NOV 09  75
 5 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  6:08.95    SFY NOV 09  75
 6 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  6:13.26    ETO MAY 09  74
 7 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  6:18.24 S  DDO MAR 09  73
 8 ANDREA MARINHO'61       DDO  QC  6:39.98 S  DDO MAR 09  69
 9 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  6:47.96 S  OTT MAR 09  68
10 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC  6:58.58 S  MN  DEC 09  66
11 ISABELLE CHARTRAND'63   LASL QC  7:18.88    LSL FEB 09  63
12 KIM-ELAINE GOSSELIN'60  CNPM QC  7:36.18 S  DDO MAR 09  61

     800 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 10:42.93 S  DDO MAR 09  89
 2 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC 11:51.97    ETO MAY 09  80
 3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC 11:54.47    DDO MAR 09  80
 4 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC 12:42.56    MN  DEC 09  75
 5 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC 12:42.69    DDO MAR 09  75
 6 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC 13:15.51    OTT MAR 09  72
 7 ANDREA MARINHO'61       DDO  QC 13:31.81    DDO MAR 09  70
 8 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC 13:57.01    MN  DEC 09  68
 9 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 14:26.35 S  DDO MAR 09  66
10 KIM-ELAINE GOSSELIN'60  CNPM QC 15:20.28    DDO MAR 09  62

    1500 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 20:10.98    DDO MAR 09  91
 2 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC 23:22.40    ETO MAY 09  79
 3 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 25:43.68    DDO MAR 09  71

      50 M DOS   2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :34.14    DDO MAR 09  90
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :36.20 S  LSL FEB 09  85
 3 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :38.93    DDO MAR 09  79
 4 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :39.36    MTL NOV 09  78
 5 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :39.45 S  PC  JAN 09  78
 6 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :43.49 S  SL  FEB 09  71
 7 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC   :44.06    SL  FEB 09  70
 8 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC   :46.11 R  MN  DEC 09  67
 9 CAROL TAYLOR'61         PC   QC   :46.43    PC  JAN 09  66
10 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC   :46.80 R  LSL FEB 09  66
11 LUCIE HAMEL'61          SFOY QC   :47.09 S  SFY NOV 09  65
12 MARIE-FRANCE LEPINE'62  ENC  QC   :47.21 S  DDO MAR 09  65
13 ANDREA MARINHO'61       DDO  QC   :48.38    DDO MAR 09  64
14 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC   :49.50 S  DDO MAR 09  62
15 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC   :49.91 S  SFY NOV 09  62
16 ANNE GARIEPY'64         ENC  QC   :51.30    DDO MAR 09  60
17 KIM-ELAINE GOSSELIN'60  CNPM QC   :52.89    MTL NOV 09  58
18 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC   :56.26 S  OTT MAR 09  55
19 ALINE LEVI'60           PC   QC   :58.98    PC  JAN 09  52

     100 M DOS   2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:15.18    LSL FEB 09  90
 2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:19.91    PC  JAN 09  85
 3 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:25.46    MTL NOV 09  79
 4 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  1:31.40    SL  FEB 09  74
 5 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  1:34.52    DDO MAR 09  71
 6 MARIE-FRANCE LEPINE'62  ENC  QC  1:36.07    DDO MAR 09  70
 7 LUCIE HAMEL'61          SFOY QC  1:36.12    SFY NOV 09  70
 8 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:38.06    DDO MAR 09  69
 9 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  1:39.85    DDO MAR 09  68
10 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  1:45.57    SFY NOV 09  64
11 ANNE GARIEPY'64         ENC  QC  1:53.38    DDO MAR 09  59
12 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  1:55.58 S  LSL FEB 09  58

     200 M DOS   2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:32.86    LSL FEB 09  69
 2 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  3:49.06    LSL FEB 09  64

      50 M BRASS 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :40.62    PC  JAN 09  88
 2 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC   :41.12    SFY NOV 09  87
 3 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC   :42.10 S  PC  JAN 09  85
 4 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :42.37    ETO MAY 09  84
 5 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :43.31    LSL FEB 09  83
 6 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC   :43.33    MTL NOV 09  83
 7 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC   :43.80    SI  JAN 09  82
 8 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :45.66    SL  FEB 09  78
 9 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC   :45.93    MTL NOV 09  78
10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :46.15    MTL NOV 09  78
11 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC   :47.15    BRO NOV 09  76
12 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC   :47.15    SFY NOV 09  76
13 FRANCE GIGUERE'63       LLOU QC   :48.22    MTL NOV 09  74
14 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC   :48.75    SFY NOV 09  73
15 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC   :48.92 S  BRO JUN 09  73
16 MARIE-FRANCE LEPINE'62  ENC  QC   :48.98 S  DDO MAR 09  73
17 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC   :51.90 S  LSL FEB 09  69
18 KIM-ELAINE GOSSELIN'60  CNPM QC   :56.12    MTL NOV 09  64

     100 M BRASS 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:27.57    PC  JAN 09  87
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  1:27.69    PC  JAN 09  87
 3 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC  1:36.59    MTL NOV 09  79
 4 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:38.10    SL  FEB 09  78
 5 MARIE-FRANCE LEPINE'62  ENC  QC  1:40.73    DDO MAR 09  76
 6 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  1:42.84    BRO JUN 09  74
 7 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:43.48    SFY NOV 09  74
 8 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC  1:45.54    SFY NOV 09  72
 9 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC  1:50.15    LSL FEB 09  69

     200 M BRASS 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  3:10.68    PC  JAN 09  86
 2 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC  3:41.93    MN  DEC 09  74
 3 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:50.87    DDO MAR 09  71

      50 M PAPIL 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC   :31.87 S  LSL FEB 09  94
 2 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC   :32.67    DDO MAR 09  91
 3 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC   :34.38    ETO MAY 09  87
 4 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC   :36.37    MTL NOV 09  82
 5 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC   :38.03    LSL FEB 09  78
 6 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC   :39.42    BRO JUN 09  76
 7 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC   :41.39    LSL FEB 09  72
 8 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC   :41.62    ETO MAY 09  72
 9 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC   :43.05 S  SFY NOV 09  69
10 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC   :45.07    SFY NOV 09  66
11 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC   :45.58 S  BRO JUN 09  65
12 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC   :46.86 S  LSL FEB 09  64
13 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC   :47.97    MN  DEC 09  62
14 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC   :48.62    LSL FEB 09  61
15 KIM-ELAINE GOSSELIN'60  CNPM QC   :50.21    MTL NOV 09  59

     100 M PAPIL 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:14.26    DDO MAR 09  87
 2 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  1:34.18    SFY NOV 09  69
 3 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  1:34.99    BRO JUN 09  68
 4 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:35.17    LSL FEB 09  68
 5 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  1:38.04    ETO MAY 09  66
 6 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  1:43.12 S  LSL FEB 09  63
 7 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC  1:50.53    MN  DEC 09  58
 8 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:51.37 S  LSL FEB 09  58

     200 M PAPIL 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:50.87    DDO MAR 09  84
 2 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  3:31.57    ETO MAY 09  68
 3 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  3:46.15    OTT MAR 09  64

     100 M Q.N.I 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  1:18.38    PC  JAN 09  86
 2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  1:22.20 I  LSL FEB 09  82
 3 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  1:22.32    ETO MAY 09  82
 4 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  1:22.80    SFY NOV 09  82
 5 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC  1:25.44    SI  JAN 09  79
 6 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  1:26.52    SL  FEB 09  78
 7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  1:26.89    DDO MAR 09  78
 8 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  1:29.50    SL  FEB 09  75
 9 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC  1:31.71    LSL FEB 09  74
10 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  1:32.69    ETO MAY 09  73
11 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC  1:34.55    MTL NOV 09  71
12 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  1:34.65    SFY NOV 09  71
13 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC  1:35.71    SL  FEB 09  71
14 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  1:36.90    BRO JUN 09  70
15 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  1:37.17    OTT MAR 09  69
16 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC  1:40.01    SFY NOV 09  67
17 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC  1:42.35    LSL FEB 09  66
18 MARIE BROUILLETTE'62    ENC  QC  1:46.83    DDO MAR 09  63
19 SANDRA DIAL'61          DDO  QC  1:54.95    DDO MAR 09  59
20 ALINE LEVI'60           PC   QC  2:10.12    PC  JAN 09  52

     200 M Q.N.I 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC  2:44.41    LSL FEB 09  91
 2 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  3:05.88    DDO MAR 09  80
 3 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  3:07.90    MTL NOV 09  79
 4 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  3:23.77    DDO MAR 09  73
 5 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC  3:24.91    MN  DEC 09  73
 6 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  3:25.44    ETO MAY 09  73
 7 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  3:46.20 I  LSL FEB 09  66

     400 M Q.N.I 2009 25m  FEM 45-49  

 1 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC  7:23.08    LSL FEB 09  71
 2 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  7:32.44    LSL FEB 09  69



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     87.7       13
   2 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC     85.1        8
   3 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC     83.8        6
   4 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     83.1        8
   5 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC     80.3        7
   6 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC     77.8        5
   7 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC     76.9       10
   8 MANON LECLERC'62        CNSI QC     76.7        3
   9 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC     76.5        4
  10 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC     76.4       10
  11 RENEE-CL. LAFONTAINE'60 TNT  QC     76.0        1
  12 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC     75.3        7
  13 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC     75.2        5
  14 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC     74.2       10
  15 FRANCE GIGUERE'63       LLOU QC     74.0        1
  16 CHANTAL GAGNON'61       TNT  QC     71.2        4
  17 MARIE-FRANCE LEPINE'62  ENC  QC     71.0        4
  18 CAROL TAYLOR'61         PC   QC     70.0        2
  19 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC     70.0        8
  20 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC     70.0       17



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC     254        13
   2 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC     230        17
   3 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC     158        10
   4 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC     156        13
   5 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC     150         8
   6 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC     143        10
   7 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC     136        10
   8 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC     126         8
   9 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC     121         7
  10 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC     108         7
  11 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC     108         6
  12 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC     102        10
  13 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC      99         8
  14 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC      73        10
  15 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC      72         5
  16 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC      70         5
  17 FLORENCE VELLY'63       YMCA QC      56         4
  18 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC      55         5
  19 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC      49         6
  20 ANDREA MARINHO'61       DDO  QC      46         5





45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 LORRAINE TELLIER'60     MEGO QC 1190   17    70.0    230
   2 CHANTAL VENNE'64        PC   QC 1140   13    87.7    254
   3 MARY-JOY KLEIN'63       YMCA QC  852   13    65.5    156
   4 SARAH MARSHALL'62       PC   QC  769   10    76.9    158
   5 JANINE BOIVIN'60        CAMO QC  764   10    76.4    136
   6 ELYSE POULIN'62         CACM QC  742   10    74.2    143
   7 NICOLE BERNIER'62       TNT  QC  695   10    69.5    102
   8 LIANE VEZINA'62         PC   QC  681    8    85.1    150
   9 ANN KOURI'61            PC   QC  665    8    83.1    126
  10 JOHANE NORMANDEAU'64    CACM QC  654   10    65.4     73
  11 DOMINIC FILION'64       ENL  QC  562    7    80.3    121
  12 HELENE HEBERT'62        ENL  QC  560    8    70.0     99
  13 SHARON FORREST'62       TNT  QC  527    7    75.3    108
  14 ANDREE BRAULT'61        ENC  QC  503    6    83.8    108
  15 JOSEE FOURNIER'63       YMCA QC  418    6    69.7     49
  16 LORRAINE VEILLEUX'63    SFOY QC  389    5    77.8     70
  17 MONIQUE DUTIL'62        TNT  QC  376    5    75.2     72
  18 MICHELE BRUNET'61       LMRL QC  343    5    68.6     30
  19 ANDREA MARINHO'61       DDO  QC  338    5    67.6     46
  20 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE'62  UNIK QC  335    5    67.0     55

    TOTAL                           14878  203    73.3   2598
  ----------------------------------------------------------------