50 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :29.99    LSL FEB 09  90
 2 ANDREA SEGUIN'69        UNAT QC   :30.12    MN  DEC 09  89
 3 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :30.84    MTL NOV 09  87
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC   :31.90    MN  DEC 09  84
 5 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    MACC QC   :32.42    MTL NOV 09  83
 6 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC   :32.82    SL  FEB 09  82
 7 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC   :34.10    SL  FEB 09  79
 8 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC   :34.53    BRO NOV 09  78
 9 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC   :34.96    LSL FEB 09  77
10 LAURENE HEAD'68         PC   QC   :35.00    PC  JAN 09  77
11 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC   :36.49    LSL FEB 09  73
12 NATHALIE VAILLANCOURT69 CNSI QC   :36.60 S  SI  JAN 09  73
13 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC   :36.64 R  SFY NOV 09  73
14 ISABELLE PRIEUR         DDO  QC   :36.70    BRO NOV 09  73
15 JOSEE LECLAIR'68        TORP QC   :36.97    MN  DEC 09  73
16 SUZY COTE'68            CNPM QC   :37.67    DDO MAR 09  71
17 CHRISTINE CARDINAL'68   YMCA QC   :37.80    MN  DEC 09  71
18 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :38.52    SFY NOV 09  70
19 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :39.07 FL PC  JAN 09  69
20 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC   :39.28 FL PC  JAN 09  68

     100 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN'69        UNAT QC  1:06.90    MN  DEC 09  88
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:08.26 S  MTL NOV 09  86
 3 NATHALIE VAILLANCOURT69 CNSI QC  1:13.25    SI  JAN 09  80
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC  1:13.32    BRO NOV 09  80
 5 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  1:16.43 S  MTL NOV 09  77
 6 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC  1:17.80 S  MTL NOV 09  75
 7 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC  1:19.84    BRO NOV 09  73
 8 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC  1:20.70    SFY NOV 09  73
 9 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC  1:22.04    DDO MAR 09  71
10 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC  1:22.54 IM SL  FEB 09  71
11 NICOLE GROLEAU'66       CAMO QC  1:24.53    LSL FEB 09  69
12 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC  1:25.33 S  MN  DEC 09  69
13 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  1:25.55 S  SFY NOV 09  68
14 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC  1:27.39 S  LSL FEB 09  67
15 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  1:28.19    SFY NOV 09  66
16 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:28.40 BK PC  JAN 09  66
17 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC  1:28.60 IM LSL FEB 09  66
18 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:29.43 FL PC  JAN 09  65
19 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC  1:31.42    PC  JAN 09  64
20 CHANTALE SIMARD'68      SFOY QC  1:33.00 S  SFY NOV 09  63

     200 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:21.49    MTL NOV 09  91
 2 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  2:38.16    MTL NOV 09  82
 3 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC  2:42.65    MTL NOV 09  79
 4 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC  2:56.70 S  SFY NOV 09  73
 5 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC  2:57.34 S  MN  DEC 09  73
 6 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC  2:59.08    MTL NOV 09  72
 7 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC  2:59.60    DDO MAR 09  72
 8 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  3:03.59    SFY NOV 09  70
 9 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC  3:03.72    LSL FEB 09  70
10 CHANTALE SIMARD'68      SFOY QC  3:10.57    SFY NOV 09  68
11 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC  3:11.20 IM MN  DEC 09  67
12 CHRISTINE CARDINAL'68   YMCA QC  3:22.47    MN  DEC 09  64
13 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  3:28.57 IM DDO MAR 09  62
14 JILL PERRY'66           CMDG QC  3:29.80    GAT JAN 09  61
15 JOCELYNE MOREAU'66      UNIK QC  3:35.85    SFY NOV 09  60
16 MANON LINCOURT'66       CASO QC  3:47.90    LSL FEB 09  57
17 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  4:30.47 BK LSL FEB 09  48

     400 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:39.94 IM LSL FEB 09  82
 2 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC  6:02.40 S  MN  DEC 09  76
 3 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC  6:02.69    SFY NOV 09  76
 4 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC  6:25.03    LSL FEB 09  72
 5 CHANTALE SIMARD'68      SFOY QC  6:40.85    SFY NOV 09  69
 6 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  7:32.57 IM LSL FEB 09  61
 7 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  9:15.75    LSL FEB 09  50

     800 M LIBRE 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC 12:03.67    MN  DEC 09  79

       50 M DOS  2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :35.11    MTL NOV 09  88
 2 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC   :36.75    SL  FEB 09  84
 3 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :42.44 S  PC  JAN 09  73
 4 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC   :43.15    SL  FEB 09  71
 5 NICOLE GROLEAU'66       CAMO QC   :44.06    MTL NOV 09  70
 6 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC   :45.84 R  LSL FEB 09  67
 7 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC   :47.65 S  MTL NOV 09  65
 8 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC   :47.92 S  DDO MAR 09  64
 9 ISABELLE PRIEUR         DDO  QC   :49.84    BRO NOV 09  62
10 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :50.07    SFY NOV 09  61
11 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC   :55.58    PC  JAN 09  55
12 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  1:05.74 S  LSL FEB 09  47

      100 M DOS  2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:15.53    LSL FEB 09  90
 2 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:28.40    PC  JAN 09  76
 3 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC  1:33.45    DDO MAR 09  72
 4 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  1:38.64    DDO MAR 09  68
 5 NICOLE GROLEAU'66       CAMO QC  1:43.49    LSL FEB 09  65
 6 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  1:49.43    SFY NOV 09  62
 7 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  2:15.16    LSL FEB 09  50

     200 M DOS   2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  3:31.06    PC  JAN 09  70
 2 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  4:30.47    LSL FEB 09  54

      50 M BRASS 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :41.20    MTL NOV 09  87
 2 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC   :42.34    SL  FEB 09  85
 3 LAURENE HEAD'68         PC   QC   :44.83    PC  JAN 09  80
 4 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC   :45.09    LSL FEB 09  79
 5 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC   :45.94    PC  JAN 09  78
 6 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC   :46.44    SFY NOV 09  77
 7 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC   :46.72    PC  JAN 09  77
 8 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC   :49.20 S  DDO MAR 09  73
 9 JOSEE LECLAIR'68        TORP QC   :49.58    MN  DEC 09  72
10 HELENE ROY'65           MEGO QC   :50.19    SFY NOV 09  71
11 SUZY COTE'68            CNPM QC   :51.94 S  DDO MAR 09  69
12 JILL PERRY'66           CMDG QC   :52.16    GAT JAN 09  69
13 JOANNE SKALOS'65        PC   QC   :52.64    PC  JAN 09  68
14 JULIE MAILLOUX'69       LLOU QC   :53.63    MTL NOV 09  67
15 KASHA KWASNIEWSKA       SAMA QC   :53.64    BRO NOV 09  67
16 JOCELYNE MOREAU'66      UNIK QC   :58.66    SFY NOV 09  61

     100 M BRASS 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  1:29.44    MTL NOV 09  86
 2 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:38.97    PC  JAN 09  77
 3 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC  1:39.36    LSL FEB 09  77
 4 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC  1:39.96    DDO MAR 09  77
 5 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC  1:42.75    PC  JAN 09  74
 6 SUZY COTE'68            CNPM QC  1:45.86    DDO MAR 09  72
 7 HELENE ROY'65           MEGO QC  1:49.57    SFY NOV 09  70

      50 M PAPIL 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC   :32.41    LSL FEB 09  92
 2 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC   :35.43    SL  FEB 09  84
 3 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC   :36.14    MTL NOV 09  83
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC   :38.42    MN  DEC 09  78
 5 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :39.07    PC  JAN 09  76
 6 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC   :39.28    PC  JAN 09  76
 7 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC   :42.75    MTL NOV 09  70
 8 NICOLE GROLEAU'66       CAMO QC   :42.77    LSL FEB 09  70
 9 LAURENE HEAD'68         PC   QC   :42.86    PC  JAN 09  69
10 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC   :43.01    SFY NOV 09  69
11 SUZY COTE'68            CNPM QC   :45.03    DDO MAR 09  66
12 HELENE ROY'65           MEGO QC   :45.44    SFY NOV 09  66
13 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC   :47.02 S  MTL NOV 09  63
14 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC   :48.21    SFY NOV 09  62
15 CHRISTINE CARDINAL'68   YMCA QC   :49.77    MN  DEC 09  60
16 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  1:15.03    LSL FEB 09  39

     100 M PAPIL 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:12.18    LSL FEB 09  90
 2 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:29.43    PC  JAN 09  72
 3 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  1:43.35    MTL NOV 09  62
 4 SUZY COTE'68            CNPM QC  1:48.05    DDO MAR 09  60

     200 M PAPIL 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  3:57.08    DDO MAR 09  61

     100 M Q.N.I 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  1:19.95 I  LSL FEB 09  85
 2 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC  1:22.54    SL  FEB 09  82
 3 NATHALIE VAILLANCOURT69 CNSI QC  1:24.80    SI  JAN 09  80
 4 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC  1:26.72    MTL NOV 09  78
 5 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC  1:28.60    LSL FEB 09  76
 6 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC  1:32.46    BRO NOV 09  73
 7 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC  1:34.64    DDO MAR 09  71
 8 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC  1:35.60 I  MN  DEC 09  71
 9 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  1:35.75    SFY NOV 09  71
10 LAURENE HEAD'68         PC   QC  1:36.25    PC  JAN 09  70
11 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  1:37.80    MTL NOV 09  69
12 CHRISTINE CARDINAL'68   YMCA QC  1:39.53    MN  DEC 09  68
13 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  1:41.63    SFY NOV 09  66
14 ISABELLE PRIEUR         DDO  QC  1:42.78    BRO NOV 09  66
15 HELENE ROY'65           MEGO QC  1:44.68    SFY NOV 09  64
16 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC  1:47.75    PC  JAN 09  63
17 JILL PERRY'66           CMDG QC  1:49.86    GAT JAN 09  61
18 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  2:19.48    LSL FEB 09  48

     200 M Q.N.I 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  2:39.95    LSL FEB 09  93
 2 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC  3:11.20    MN  DEC 09  78
 3 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  3:28.57    DDO MAR 09  71

     400 M Q.N.I 2009 25m  FEM 40-44  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  5:39.94    LSL FEB 09  92
 2 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  7:32.57    LSL FEB 09  69



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     89.0       11
   2 ANDREA SEGUIN'69        UNAT QC     88.5        2
   3 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC     83.7        6
   4 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME'66    MACC QC     83.0        1
   5 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC     79.1        7
   6 NATHALIE VAILLANCOURT69 CNSI QC     77.7        3
   7 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC     76.9        7
   8 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC     76.3        6
   9 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC     75.0        5
  10 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC     74.7        3
  11 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC     74.2        4
  12 LAURENE HEAD'68         PC   QC     74.0        4
  13 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC     72.8        5
  14 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC     72.7        6
  15 JOSEE LECLAIR'68        TORP QC     72.5        2
  16 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC     72.0        5
  17 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC     71.5        4
  18 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC     70.2        6
  19 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC     69.8        5
  20 NICOLE GROLEAU'66       CAMO QC     68.5        4



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC     219        11
   2 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC     166        11
   3 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC     120         7
   4 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC     111         6
   5 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC     107         7
   6 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC      93         6
   7 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC      87         6
   8 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC      73         6
   9 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC      68         7
  10 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC      67         5
  11 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC      67         5
  12 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC      64         4
  13 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC      61         5
  14 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC      60         5
  15 SUZY COTE'68            CNPM QC      57         5
  16 NICOLE GROLEAU'66       CAMO QC      55         4
  17 LAURENE HEAD'68         PC   QC      52         4
  18 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC      50         6
  19 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC      48         4
  20 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC      47         5





40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN'65      YMCA QC  979   11    89.0    219
   2 DANIELE TREMBLAY'65     STE  QC  720   11    65.5    166
   3 SYLVIE POTVIN'66        CNSJ QC  554    7    79.1    120
   4 NATHALIE TREMBLAY'66    TNT  QC  538    7    76.9    107
   5 GENEVIEVE ROY'66        LLOU QC  502    6    83.7    111
   6 NATHALIE PORLIER'67     ENL  QC  458    6    76.3     93
   7 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  436    6    72.7     73
   8 ISABELLE DUGRE'66       LLOU QC  421    6    70.2     87
   9 DIANE THIBAULT'65       SFOY QC  387    6    64.5     50
  10 NATHALIE MAILLOUX'69    LLOU QC  375    5    75.0     67
  11 EMMANUELLE DUDON'69     LMRL QC  364    5    72.8     67
  12 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  360    5    72.0     60
  13 JESSICA SINCLAIR'69     YMCA QC  349    5    69.8     61
  14 SUZY COTE'68            CNPM QC  338    5    67.6     57
  15 CAROLINE HOLLMANN'68    LASL QC  336    7    48.0     68
  16 LINE STE-MARIE'65       PC   QC  333    5    66.6     47
  17 ISABELLE ROUSSEAU'69    ENL  QC  297    4    74.2     64
  18 LAURENE HEAD'68         PC   QC  296    4    74.0     52
  19 DIANE MAGUIRE'67        UNIK QC  286    4    71.5     48
  20 NICOLE GROLEAU'66       CAMO QC  274    4    68.5     55

    TOTAL                           10971  153    71.7   2011
  ----------------------------------------------------------------