50 M LIBRE 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :27.42    REP JUN 07  87
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :29.24 R  SFY APR 07  82
 3 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :29.82    LSL FEB 07  80
 4 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC   :29.93 R  SFY APR 07  80
 5 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC   :30.17    MN  DEC 07  79
 6 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :30.67    MTL NOV 07  78
 7 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :31.00    SFY APR 07  77
 8 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC   :31.08    SFY NOV 07  77
 9 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC   :32.06    BPO MAR 07  74
10 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC   :32.18    LON JAN 07  74
11 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC   :32.26 S  LSL FEB 07  74
12 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :32.57 FL SFY APR 07  73
13 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC   :32.68 S  SFY APR 07  73
14 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   :33.03    SFY APR 07  72
15 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC   :33.75    SFY APR 07  71
16 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC   :33.80    MTL NOV 07  71
17 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC   :34.40    REP JUN 07  69
18 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC   :34.67 FL DDO MAR 07  69
19 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   :34.84 S  LSL FEB 07  68
20 JEAN-GUY PAGE'53        CNCB QC   :35.71 R  SFY NOV 07  67

     100 M LIBRE 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:05.18    SFY APR 07  81
 2 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:05.40    SFY APR 07  81
 3 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:05.43    MN  DEC 07  81
 4 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC  1:07.53    MTL NOV 07  78
 5 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  1:07.57    LSL FEB 07  78
 6 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:07.77    SFY APR 07  78
 7 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:07.91    LSL FEB 07  78
 8 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  1:08.13    SFY NOV 07  77
 9 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  1:08.35    SFY APR 07  77
10 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:10.58 BK SFY APR 07  75
11 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC  1:11.10    LSL FEB 07  74
12 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  1:12.05    SFY NOV 07  73
13 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:13.49 S  SFY APR 07  72
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:13.85 IM LSL FEB 07  71
15 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:14.12 IM DDO MAR 07  71
16 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  1:15.01    LSL FEB 07  70
17 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC  1:17.61    MTL NOV 07  68
18 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  1:18.28    CSO MAY 07  67
19 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:18.46    MN  MAR 07  67
20 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  1:19.47    MN  DEC 07  66

     200 M LIBRE 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:25.40    MTL NOV 07  81
 2 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  2:26.03    SFY APR 07  80
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:27.75 S  SFY APR 07  79
 4 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  2:28.80    DDO MAR 07  79
 5 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  2:28.81    SFY APR 07  79
 6 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC  2:33.69    MN  DEC 07  76
 7 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:34.52    SFY APR 07  76
 8 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  2:36.62    SFY APR 07  75
 9 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:43.51 IM LSL FEB 07  72
10 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  2:43.79 S  SFY APR 07  72
11 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  2:44.45 IM DDO MAR 07  71
12 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  2:47.01    LSL FEB 07  70
13 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  2:52.25    LSL FEB 07  68
14 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  2:53.98 S  MTL NOV 07  67
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:03.32    REP JUN 07  64
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  3:04.31 S  SFY APR 07  64
17 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC  3:04.46 S  MTL NOV 07  63
18 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  3:05.77    MN  MAR 07  63
19 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  MACC QC  3:07.78    MTL NOV 07  62
20 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  3:10.30 S  CSO MAY 07  62

     400 M LIBRE 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  4:51.84    SFY APR 07  86
 2 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  5:10.30    SFY APR 07  81
 3 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  5:14.90    PC  JAN 07  80
 4 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  5:33.99    SFY APR 07  75
 5 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  5:36.32    SFY APR 07  74
 6 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  5:53.02    LSL FEB 07  71
 7 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  6:04.04 S  MTL NOV 07  69
 8 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  6:10.73    LSL FEB 07  67
 9 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  6:18.38 IM LSL FEB 07  66
10 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  6:19.68 S  SFY APR 07  66
11 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  6:25.53    CSO MAY 07  65
12 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC  6:26.42 S  MTL NOV 07  65
13 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  MACC QC  6:30.64 S  MTL NOV 07  64
14 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:30.80 IM SFY APR 07  64
15 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC  6:40.84    SFY APR 07  62
16 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  6:43.36 S  SFY APR 07  62
17 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  6:57.30    SFY APR 07  60
18 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  7:20.27    SFY APR 07  57
19 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  7:28.15    SFY APR 07  56
20 JEAN-CLAUDE RIZZI'54    YMCA QC  7:28.30 S  MTL NOV 07  56

     800 M LIBRE 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 10:33.97 S  SFY APR 07  83
 2 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC 11:05.65    SFY APR 07  79
 3 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC 11:11.81    SFY APR 07  78
 4 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC 11:32.11 S  SFY APR 07  76
 5 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 12:09.01 S  SFY APR 07  72
 6 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC 12:15.63    MTL NOV 07  71
 7 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC 12:45.34    SFY APR 07  68
 8 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC 13:12.02 S  MTL NOV 07  66
 9 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC 13:31.96    SFY APR 07  65
10 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  MACC QC 13:32.55 S  MTL NOV 07  64
11 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 13:39.73 S  SFY APR 07  64
12 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC 13:55.34    SFY APR 07  63
13 JEAN-CLAUDE RIZZI'54    YMCA QC 15:05.13 S  MTL NOV 07  58
14 YVES GARNEAU            REG  QC 15:10.41    SFY APR 07  57
15 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC 15:11.96    SFY APR 07  57
16 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 15:12.27    SFY APR 07  57
17 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC 15:17.55 S  SFY APR 07  57
18 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 15:32.94 S  SFY APR 07  56
19 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC 15:34.30    SFY APR 07  56
20 SYLVIO COULOMBE         MBC  QC 17:11.84    SFY APR 07  51

    1500 M LIBRE 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 19:48.72    SFY APR 07  85
 2 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC 21:07.35    DDO MAR 07  80
 3 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC 21:37.78    SFY APR 07  78
 4 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 22:46.97    SFY APR 07  74
 5 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC 25:04.39    MTL NOV 07  67
 6 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  MACC QC 25:36.58    MTL NOV 07  66
 7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 25:39.67    SFY APR 07  66
 8 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC 28:40.47    SFY APR 07  59
 9 JEAN-CLAUDE RIZZI'54    YMCA QC 28:45.90    MTL NOV 07  59
10 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 29:29.56    SFY APR 07  57

      50 M DOS   2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :32.68 R  SFY APR 07  82
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :35.57 R  SFY APR 07  75
 3 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC   :35.87    SFY APR 07  75
 4 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC   :37.67 R  SFY APR 07  71
 5 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC   :37.74    REP JUN 07  71
 6 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC   :38.82 R  SFY APR 07  69
 7 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   :39.01 S  LSL FEB 07  69
 8 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC   :39.87 R  LSL FEB 07  67
 9 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :39.95    PC  JAN 07  67
10 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC   :39.97 S  LSL FEB 07  67
11 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC   :40.05 S  DDO MAR 07  67
12 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :40.20    SFY APR 07  67
13 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC   :40.91    LSL FEB 07  65
14 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC   :44.21 R  SFY APR 07  61
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :44.28    REP JUN 07  60
16 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   :44.61    DDO MAR 07  60
17 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC   :46.57    SFY APR 07  57
18 JEFFREY DROUIN'57       DDO  QC   :51.97    SFY APR 07  51
19 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC   :54.80    SFY APR 07  49
20 KEN REICH'57            PC   QC   :55.47 R  SFY APR 07  48

     100 M DOS   2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:10.58    SFY APR 07  85
 2 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  1:16.41    SFY APR 07  78
 3 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:18.02    LSL FEB 07  76
 4 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:20.14    DDO MAR 07  74
 5 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  1:20.75    LSL FEB 07  74
 6 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:24.09 S  DDO MAR 07  71
 7 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  1:24.23    SFY APR 07  71
 8 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:25.27    SFY APR 07  70
 9 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:27.42    LSL FEB 07  68
10 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  1:29.83 R  MN  DEC 07  66
11 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:32.60 S  SFY APR 07  64
12 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:36.95    SFY NOV 07  61
13 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC  1:37.94    SFY APR 07  61
14 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC  1:40.57    SFY NOV 07  59
15 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:53.79    DDO MAR 07  52
16 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  2:16.44    SFY APR 07  43

     200 M DOS   2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:33.15    SFY APR 07  84
 2 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  2:48.77    BPO MAR 07  77
 3 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:49.34    REP JUN 07  76
 4 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:53.20    DDO MAR 07  75
 5 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  3:04.23    SFY APR 07  70
 6 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:06.40    SFY APR 07  69
 7 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  3:09.24    SFY APR 07  68
 8 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  3:10.36    LSL FEB 07  68
 9 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:30.39    SFY APR 07  61
10 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  4:01.14    SFY APR 07  53

      50 M BRASS 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :35.18    DDO MAR 07  88
 2 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC   :39.37    LON JAN 07  78
 3 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC   :39.78    LSL FEB 07  77
 4 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC   :40.11    REP JUN 07  77
 5 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :40.44    PC  JAN 07  76
 6 PIERRE MERCIER'54       MEGO QC   :41.61    DDO MAR 07  74
 7 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC   :41.87    LSL FEB 07  74
 8 JEAN-GUY PAGE'53        CNCB QC   :43.23    SFY NOV 07  71
 9 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   :43.80 S  REP JUN 07  70
10 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC   :44.52    LSL FEB 07  69
11 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC   :44.53    MTL NOV 07  69
12 PIERRE BLANCHARD        CNMN QC   :45.00    MN  MAR 07  68
13 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   :45.31    LSL FEB 07  68
14 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC   :45.70    REP JUN 07  67
15 JEFFREY DROUIN'57       DDO  QC   :46.24    SFY APR 07  67
16 ALAIN LAMARRE'55        MACC QC   :46.47    MTL NOV 07  66
17 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :47.66    SFY NOV 07  65
18 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC   :48.25    MTL NOV 07  64
19 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC   :48.79    SFY NOV 07  63
20 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC   :50.67 S  SFY APR 07  61

     100 M BRASS 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:20.66    DDO MAR 07  83
 2 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  1:25.10    LSL FEB 07  78
 3 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:27.60    REP JUN 07  76
 4 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:29.04    LSL FEB 07  75
 5 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  1:29.22    LSL FEB 07  75
 6 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  1:30.77    LSL FEB 07  73
 7 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC  1:31.13    LSL FEB 07  73
 8 PIERRE MERCIER'54       MEGO QC  1:42.20    DDO MAR 07  65
 9 ALAIN LAMARRE'55        MACC QC  1:42.50    MTL NOV 07  65
10 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC  1:44.59    SFY APR 07  64
11 JEFFREY DROUIN'57       DDO  QC  1:45.33    SFY APR 07  63
12 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC  1:45.51    SFY APR 07  63
13 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  1:49.73 S  SFY APR 07  61
14 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:53.04    DDO MAR 07  59
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:53.95 S  BPO MAR 07  58
16 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  1:54.33    SFY APR 07  58
17 MICHEL LECHASSEUR'55    PC   QC  1:57.65    PC  JAN 07  56
18 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC  2:02.03    REP JUN 07  54
19 JEAN-EMILE VALOIS'53    MBC  QC  2:08.22    SFY APR 07  52

     200 M BRASS 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  2:58.85    MN  DEC 07  82
 2 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  3:13.22    LSL FEB 07  76
 3 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  3:21.27    SFY APR 07  73
 4 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC  3:30.22    REP JUN 07  69
 5 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  3:46.75    SFY APR 07  64
 6 PIERRE MERCIER'54       MEGO QC  3:47.39    SFY APR 07  64
 7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:47.98    BPO MAR 07  64
 8 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  4:24.71    LSL FEB 07  55
 9 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  4:25.56    SFY APR 07  55

      50 M PAPIL 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC   :32.06    REP JUN 07  81
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC   :32.57 S  SFY APR 07  79
 3 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC   :32.81    LON JAN 07  79
 4 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :33.29    SFY APR 07  78
 5 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC   :33.36 S  PC  JAN 07  77
 6 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC   :33.37    SFY APR 07  77
 7 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC   :33.61    LSL FEB 07  77
 8 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC   :34.10    MTL NOV 07  76
 9 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC   :34.67 S  DDO MAR 07  74
10 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :35.75 S  SFY APR 07  72
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC   :37.07    SFY APR 07  70
12 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :37.33 S  PC  JAN 07  69
13 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :37.56    PC  JAN 07  69
14 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   :39.90 S  REP JUN 07  65
15 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC   :41.23 S  SFY APR 07  63
16 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC   :41.53    LSL FEB 07  62
17 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :42.33    BPO MAR 07  61
18 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC   :42.43    CSO MAY 07  61
19 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC   :44.75    SFY APR 07  58
20 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC   :45.15    SFY APR 07  57

     100 M PAPIL 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:16.13    SFY APR 07  74
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:16.29 S  SFY APR 07  74
 3 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:16.69    DDO MAR 07  74
 4 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:19.20 S  SFY APR 07  71
 5 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:19.85    REP JUN 07  71
 6 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:20.09    SFY APR 07  71
 7 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:30.81    LSL FEB 07  62
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:34.81    SFY APR 07  60
 9 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  1:38.04    SFY NOV 07  58
10 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC  1:43.02    SFY APR 07  55
11 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  1:57.43    LSL FEB 07  48
12 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  2:03.09 S  SFY APR 07  46

     200 M PAPIL 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:42.65    SFY APR 07  78
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:08.22    SFY APR 07  67
 3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:32.55    SFY APR 07  59

     100 M Q.N.I 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:13.85    LSL FEB 07  81
 2 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  1:14.12    DDO MAR 07  80
 3 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  1:15.25    MTL NOV 07  79
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  1:15.45 S  SFY APR 07  79
 5 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  1:15.69    MN  DEC 07  79
 6 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  1:15.73    LON JAN 07  79
 7 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:18.13    SFY APR 07  76
 8 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC  1:21.09    LON JAN 07  73
 9 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  1:21.17    SFY APR 07  73
10 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:22.39    MTL NOV 07  72
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  1:28.80    SFY NOV 07  67
12 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:29.20 S  SFY APR 07  67
13 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  1:29.74    REP JUN 07  66
14 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:32.43    SFY NOV 07  64
15 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:32.72    SFY APR 07  64
16 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  1:32.80    REP JUN 07  64
17 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC  1:34.34    SFY APR 07  63
18 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC  1:37.68    SFY NOV 07  61
19 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC  1:40.78    LSL FEB 07  59
20 ALAIN LAMARRE'55        MACC QC  1:43.44    MN  MAR 07  58

     200 M Q.N.I 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  2:30.96    SFY APR 07  89
 2 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  2:43.35    PC  JAN 07  82
 3 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:43.51    LSL FEB 07  82
 4 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  2:44.45    DDO MAR 07  82
 5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:58.44    SFY APR 07  75
 6 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  3:00.91    PC  JAN 07  74
 7 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  3:09.15 S  LSL FEB 07  71
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:21.87    SFY APR 07  66
 9 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  3:25.06    SFY NOV 07  65
10 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC  3:34.90    SFY APR 07  62
11 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  MACC QC  3:52.04    MTL NOV 07  58
12 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  4:10.95 S  SFY APR 07  53

     400 M Q.N.I 2007 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC  5:29.00    SFY APR 07  86
 2 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC  5:56.58    SFY APR 07  79
 3 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  6:18.38    LSL FEB 07  75
 4 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:30.80    SFY APR 07  72
 5 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  6:45.01    LSL FEB 07  70
 6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:03.92    SFY APR 07  67
 7 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  8:21.90    SFY APR 07  56



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC     82.5        8
   2 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     81.1       15
   3 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC     77.6       14
   4 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC     77.4        8
   5 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC     77.2        4
   6 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC     75.9        8
   7 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC     75.7        9
   8 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC     73.6        9
   9 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC     73.5       11
  10 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC     73.5        8
  11 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC     73.1       12
  12 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC     72.5        8
  13 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC     71.9        9
  14 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC     71.1       14
  15 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC     70.2       14
  16 JEAN-GUY PAGE'53        CNCB QC     69.0        2
  17 PIERRE BLANCHARD        CNMN QC     68.0        1
  18 PIERRE MERCIER'54       MEGO QC     67.7        3
  19 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC     67.6        9
  20 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC     66.9        8



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC     273        15
   2 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC     251        14
   3 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC     187        14
   4 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC     184        14
   5 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC     162        12
   6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC     156        16
   7 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC     153        11
   8 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC     151         8
   9 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC     151         9
  10 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC     134         8
  11 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC     124         8
  12 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC     123         9
  13 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC     121        16
  14 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC     117        11
  15 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC     112         8
  16 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC     112         9
  17 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC     104         8
  18 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC      96         9
  19 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC      72         8
  20 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC      61         4





50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ROBERT LACHANCE'57      SFOY QC 1217   15    81.1    273
   2 GARY O'NEILL'57         PC   QC 1086   14    77.6    251
   3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 1002   16    62.6    156
   4 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  996   14    71.1    187
   5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  983   14    70.2    184
   6 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  944   16    59.0    121
   7 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  877   12    73.1    162
   8 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE'57  CAMO QC  809   11    73.5    153
   9 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER'55  CAMO QC  719   11    65.4    117
  10 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  681    9    75.7    151
  11 TROY BABB'55            DDO  QC  662    9    73.6    112
  12 RICHARD VILLENEUVE'56   REPY QC  660    8    82.5    151
  13 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  647    9    71.9    123
  14 JEAN ROY'56             UL   QC  619    8    77.4    134
  15 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE'57   CNCB QC  608    9    67.6     96
  16 MARIO LABERGE'56        ENL  QC  607    8    75.9    124
  17 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC'57 ENL  QC  588    8    73.5    112
  18 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  580    8    72.5    104
  19 RICHARD COURTEAU'54     CNMN QC  535    8    66.9     72
  20 GILLES MC NEILL'54      MBC  QC  476    8    59.5     35
  21 GAETAN POITRAS'57       MACC QC  464    7    66.3     54
  22 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  459    7    65.6     42
  23 GILLES GAUTHIER'56      MBC  QC  434    7    62.0     46
  24 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   CAMO QC  414    7    59.1     44
  25 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  353    6    58.8     43
  26 ALEXANDRE LEDUC'57      PPO  QC  309    4    77.2     61
  27 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  269    5    53.8     30
  28 PIERRE MERCIER'54       MEGO QC  203    3    67.7     43
  29 ALAIN LAMARRE'55        MACC QC  189    3    63.0     18
  30 JEFFREY DROUIN'57       DDO  QC  181    3    60.3     19
  31 JEAN-CLAUDE RIZZI'54    YMCA QC  173    3    57.7     21
  32 JEAN-GUY PAGE'53        CNCB QC  138    2    69.0     14
  33 PIERRE BLANCHARD        CNMN QC   68    1    68.0      9
  34 YVES GARNEAU            REG  QC   57    1    57.0      7
  35 MICHEL LECHASSEUR'55    PC   QC   56    1    56.0      4
  36 JEAN-EMILE VALOIS'53    MBC  QC   52    1    52.0      2
  37 SYLVIO COULOMBE         MBC  QC   51    1    51.0      1
  38 KEN REICH'57            PC   QC   48    1    48.0      1

    TOTAL                           19214  278    69.1   3277
  ----------------------------------------------------------------