MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     C 2:08.00  101


      50 M LIBRE 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC   :28.36 S  MTL NOV 07  95
 2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC   :28.67    SFY APR 07  94
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :28.67    SFY APR 07  94
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :29.85    LSL FEB 07  90
 5 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC   :31.00    SFY APR 07  87
 6 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC   :31.01    SFY APR 07  87
 7 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   :31.72    LSL FEB 07  85
 8 MANDY HAGEN'69          PC   QC   :31.77    PC  JAN 07  84
 9 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC   :31.89    DDO MAR 07  84
10 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC   :32.08    PC  JAN 07  84
11 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC   :32.16 R  SFY APR 07  83
12 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC   :33.59 S  MTL NOV 07  80
13 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC   :33.65    BRO NOV 07  80
14 ISABELLE GIRARD'71      CACM QC   :33.91    MTL NOV 07  79
15 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC   :34.03 R  MTL NOV 07  79
16 TARA MITROVKA'69        PC   QC   :34.62    SFY APR 07  77
17 TRACEY MCILWAINE'71     YMCA QC   :34.72    LSL FEB 07  77
18 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC   :34.72    SFY APR 07  77
19 SUZANNE ROUSSEAU'71     CAMO QC   :35.01    LSL FEB 07  77
20 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC   :35.05 R  SFY APR 07  77

     100 M LIBRE 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC   :59.14    MTL NOV 07  99
 2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:02.06    MN  MAR 07  95
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:02.28    SFY APR 07  94
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:05.77    LSL FEB 07  89
 5 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  1:08.74    DDO MAR 07  85
 6 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC  1:09.81    SFY APR 07  84
 7 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC  1:10.15    MTL NOV 07  84
 8 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC  1:10.68    SFY APR 07  83
 9 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC  1:11.60 R  LSL FEB 07  82
10 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  1:15.25    SFY APR 07  78
11 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:16.96 S  PC  JAN 07  76
12 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC  1:16.98    DDO MAR 07  76
13 TRACEY MCILWAINE'71     YMCA QC  1:17.22    SFY APR 07  76
14 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  1:18.26 S  MTL NOV 07  75
15 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC  1:18.81    BRO NOV 07  74
16 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC  1:19.18    SFY APR 07  74
17 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:19.36 S  SFY APR 07  74
18 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:19.57 IM SFY APR 07  74
19 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC  1:19.75    MTL NOV 07  73
20 TARA MITROVKA'69        PC   QC  1:20.16    SFY APR 07  73

     200 M LIBRE 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC  2:08.00    MTL NOV 07 101
 2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  2:16.52    MN  MAR 07  95
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:20.19    SFY APR 07  92
 4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:26.70    SFY NOV 07  88
 5 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  2:28.53    DDO MAR 07  87
 6 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC  2:35.43    SFY APR 07  83
 7 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC  2:37.21    MTL NOV 07  82
 8 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  2:39.50    PC  JAN 07  81
 9 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  2:41.34    MTL NOV 07  80
10 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC  2:42.40    SFY NOV 07  80
11 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  2:43.63    SFY APR 07  79
12 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC  2:45.56    SFY APR 07  78
13 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  2:48.61 IM SFY APR 07  77
14 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  2:48.86    SFY APR 07  76
15 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC  2:50.01    MTL NOV 07  76
16 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC  2:54.44    SFY APR 07  74
17 ISABELLE GRENIER'70     CNCB QC  2:55.68    SFY NOV 07  73
18 TRACEY MCILWAINE'71     YMCA QC  2:57.28    WIN MAY 07  73
19 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC  3:00.07    MTL NOV 07  72
20 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:02.04    LSL FEB 07  71

     400 M LIBRE 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  4:49.53    CSO MAY 07  96
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  5:00.84    SFY APR 07  92
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  5:04.13    SFY APR 07  91
 4 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  5:15.88    SFY APR 07  88
 5 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC  5:28.40    SFY APR 07  84
 6 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  5:37.57    SFY APR 07  82
 7 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  5:43.59 S  MTL NOV 07  81
 8 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC  5:49.61    SFY APR 07  79
 9 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  5:49.63    SFY APR 07  79
10 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC  5:50.30    SFY APR 07  79
11 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC  5:57.76    PC  JAN 07  77
12 ISABELLE GRENIER'70     CNCB QC  6:14.59    SFY APR 07  74
13 DOMINIQUE SAUVE'70      STL  QC  6:14.73    SFY APR 07  74
14 TRACEY MCILWAINE'71     YMCA QC  6:22.29    WIN MAY 07  72
15 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC  6:26.11 S  MTL NOV 07  72
16 LYNE BRULOTTE'69        CAMO QC  6:33.71    PC  JAN 07  70
17 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC  6:35.31 S  PAR MAY 07  70
18 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC  6:36.93 S  DDO MAR 07  70
19 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  6:40.00    SFY APR 07  69
20 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  6:50.26    SFY APR 07  68

     800 M LIBRE 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC 10:03.71    SFY APR 07  95
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 10:17.28 S  SFY APR 07  93
 3 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC 11:17.75 S  SFY APR 07  84
 4 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC 11:36.64 S  MTL NOV 07  82
 5 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC 11:38.65    SFY APR 07  82
 6 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC 12:07.41    SFY APR 07  79
 7 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC 12:17.50    MTL NOV 07  78
 8 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC 13:10.50 S  MTL NOV 07  72
 9 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC 13:22.31 S  PAR MAY 07  71
10 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC 13:36.37    SFY APR 07  70
11 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC 13:39.83 S  SFY APR 07  70
12 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC 13:43.20 S  MTL NOV 07  69
13 EVE LAVOIE WOODS'72     MBC  QC 14:06.50    SFY APR 07  68
14 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC 14:06.98    MTL NOV 07  68
15 LYN DUHAMEL'70          CMB  QC 14:17.37    MTL NOV 07  67
16 ISABELLE GIRARD'71      CACM QC 14:19.11    MTL NOV 07  67
17 SOPHIE GUILBAULT'72     DDO  QC 14:51.64    SFY APR 07  64

    1500 M LIBRE 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 19:18.24    SFY APR 07  95
 2 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC 21:09.35    SFY APR 07  87
 3 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC 22:01.54    MTL NOV 07  83
 4 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC 25:02.73    MTL NOV 07  73
 5 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC 25:10.98    MTL NOV 07  73
 6 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC 25:43.52    MTL NOV 07  71
 7 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC 25:58.78    SFY APR 07  71
 8 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC 26:10.23    DDO MAR 07  70
 9 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC 26:39.11    SFY APR 07  69

      50 M DOS   2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC   :32.49 R  SFY APR 07  95
 2 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC   :34.83 R  SFY APR 07  89
 3 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC   :37.05    SFY APR 07  83
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC   :39.58    PC  JAN 07  78
 5 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :39.87    SFY APR 07  77
 6 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC   :41.59    SFY APR 07  74
 7 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC   :42.18    LSL FEB 07  73
 8 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC   :42.22 R  SFY APR 07  73
 9 TRACEY MCILWAINE'71     YMCA QC   :42.63    WIN MAY 07  72
10 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC   :42.63    SFY NOV 07  72
11 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :43.18 S  PC  JAN 07  71
12 ISABELLE GIRARD'71      CACM QC   :43.24    MTL NOV 07  71
13 LOUISE PIUZE'71         TNT  QC   :43.40 S  REP JUN 07  71
14 SUZANNE ROUSSEAU'71     CAMO QC   :43.68    LSL FEB 07  70
15 LYDIE ALLARD'71         LAV  QC   :43.95 R  MTL NOV 07  70
16 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :44.40 S  SFY NOV 07  69
17 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC   :44.97    PC  JAN 07  68
18 NANCY RIVARD            TNT  QC   :45.32    REP JUN 07  68
19 DOMINIQUE SAUVE'70      STL  QC   :45.42 S  SFY APR 07  68
20 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC   :45.59 R  SFY APR 07  67

     100 M DOS   2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:09.96    SFY APR 07  97
 2 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC  1:16.85    SFY APR 07  88
 3 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  1:20.54    SFY APR 07  84
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:26.16    PC  JAN 07  78
 5 LOUISE PIUZE'71         TNT  QC  1:26.81    REP JUN 07  78
 6 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:29.91 S  PC  JAN 07  75
 7 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:30.14    SFY NOV 07  75
 8 DOMINIQUE SAUVE'70      STL  QC  1:32.06    SFY APR 07  73
 9 TRACEY MCILWAINE'71     YMCA QC  1:32.45    WIN MAY 07  73
10 ISABELLE GIRARD'71      CACM QC  1:32.53    MTL NOV 07  73
11 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  1:34.75    LSL FEB 07  71
12 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  1:35.31 S  LSL FEB 07  71
13 LYDIE ALLARD'71         LAV  QC  1:38.15    MTL NOV 07  69
14 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  1:44.36    SFY APR 07  65
15 SOPHIE GUILBAULT'72     DDO  QC  1:48.53    MN  DEC 07  62
16 EVE LAVOIE WOODS'72     MBC  QC  1:52.48    SFY APR 07  60
17 CHANTALE HEROUX'68      UNIK QC  1:57.92    SFY NOV 07  57

     200 M DOS   2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  2:34.40    SFY APR 07  95
 2 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  2:53.57    SFY APR 07  85
 3 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:05.88    PC  JAN 07  79
 4 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  3:14.44    LSL FEB 07  76
 5 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:21.95    SFY APR 07  73
 6 SOPHIE GUILBAULT'72     DDO  QC  3:47.86    SFY APR 07  64
 7 EVE LAVOIE WOODS'72     MBC  QC  3:54.75    SFY APR 07  63

      50 M BRASS 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :38.18    LSL FEB 07  94
 2 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC   :39.62    SFY APR 07  90
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :39.74    LSL FEB 07  90
 4 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC   :40.30    REP JUN 07  89
 5 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :41.59 S  SFY APR 07  86
 6 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC   :42.37    SFY APR 07  84
 7 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC   :43.43    SFY APR 07  82
 8 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC   :44.18    PC  JAN 07  81
 9 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC   :44.79    MTL NOV 07  80
10 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC   :45.03    MTL NOV 07  79
11 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC   :45.55    SFY APR 07  79
12 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC   :46.23    PC  JAN 07  77
13 SUZANNE ROUSSEAU'71     CAMO QC   :46.38    PC  JAN 07  77
14 TARA MITROVKA'69        PC   QC   :47.19    SFY APR 07  76
15 ANIK BOURGEOIS'69       CACM QC   :47.47    LSL FEB 07  75
16 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC   :47.94 S  MTL NOV 07  75
17 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC   :48.35 S  MTL NOV 07  74
18 LYDIE ALLARD'71         LAV  QC   :48.73    MTL NOV 07  73
19 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC   :49.14    SFY APR 07  73
20 JOHANNE SAULNIER'72     LLOU QC   :50.01    SFY APR 07  71

     100 M BRASS 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:23.11    SFY APR 07  92
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:25.79    LSL FEB 07  89
 3 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:28.25    SFY APR 07  87
 4 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:29.43    SFY APR 07  86
 5 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  1:33.23    SFY APR 07  82
 6 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC  1:38.75    SFY APR 07  77
 7 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  1:39.52    SFY APR 07  77
 8 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  1:40.62    MTL NOV 07  76
 9 SUZANNE ROUSSEAU'71     CAMO QC  1:40.69    PC  JAN 07  76
10 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC  1:40.76    MTL NOV 07  76
11 ANIK BOURGEOIS'69       CACM QC  1:44.99    LSL FEB 07  73
12 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  1:46.06    MTL NOV 07  72
13 LYDIE ALLARD'71         LAV  QC  1:47.31    MTL NOV 07  71
14 VERONIQUE DENIS'68      MACC QC  1:48.99    MTL NOV 07  70
15 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  1:50.28    SFY APR 07  69
16 DANIELLE DUFRESNE'70    DDO  QC  1:51.03    DDO MAR 07  69
17 ISABELLE GELINAS'71     CACM QC  1:54.90    MTL NOV 07  67

     200 M BRASS 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  3:07.31    REP JUN 07  88
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  3:07.38    BPO MAR 07  88
 3 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  3:08.55    SFY APR 07  87
 4 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:13.91    SFY APR 07  85
 5 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  3:22.90    LSL FEB 07  81
 6 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:34.45    SFY APR 07  76
 7 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  3:34.99    SFY APR 07  76
 8 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  3:49.71    SFY APR 07  71
 9 DANIELLE DUFRESNE'70    DDO  QC  3:59.28    DDO MAR 07  68

      50 M PAPIL 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC   :30.24 S  MTL NOV 07  99
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC   :31.67    LSL FEB 07  94
 3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC   :33.30    DDO MAR 07  90
 4 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC   :33.35    SFY APR 07  89
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC   :35.14    PC  JAN 07  85
 6 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC   :35.28    SFY APR 07  85
 7 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC   :35.43    SFY APR 07  84
 8 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :36.26    SFY APR 07  82
 9 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC   :36.80 S  REP JUN 07  81
10 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC   :37.06    MTL NOV 07  80
11 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC   :37.28    SFY APR 07  80
12 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC   :38.16    SFY APR 07  78
13 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC   :38.93    SFY APR 07  77
14 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC   :38.96    SFY APR 07  77
15 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC   :39.07    MTL NOV 07  76
16 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC   :39.37    PC  JAN 07  76
17 ISABELLE GIRARD'71      CACM QC   :39.64    MTL NOV 07  75
18 LOUISE PIUZE'71         TNT  QC   :39.87    REP JUN 07  75
19 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC   :40.44    LSL FEB 07  74
20 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC   :40.63    SFY APR 07  73

     100 M PAPIL 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC  1:05.40    MTL NOV 07  99
 2 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:10.30    LSL FEB 07  92
 3 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:13.65    REP JUN 07  88
 4 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:15.56    REP JUN 07  86
 5 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  1:22.64    SFY APR 07  78
 6 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:25.15 S  SFY APR 07  76
 7 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:29.52    LSL FEB 07  72
 8 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC  1:29.96    SFY APR 07  72
 9 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  1:34.56    SFY APR 07  68
10 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  1:35.83    SFY APR 07  67
11 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  1:45.78 S  SFY APR 07  61
12 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  1:45.93 S  LSL FEB 07  61
13 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  1:49.87 S  SFY APR 07  59
14 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  1:50.87    SFY APR 07  58

     200 M PAPIL 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:35.06    SFY APR 07  93
 2 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  3:04.87    SFY APR 07  78
 3 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:40.63    SFY APR 07  65
 4 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  3:57.86    REP JUN 07  60

     100 M Q.N.I 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  1:12.49    SFY APR 07  93
 2 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  1:16.50    REP JUN 07  88
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  1:17.13    BPO MAR 07  88
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  1:19.57    SFY APR 07  85
 5 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC  1:19.63    SFY APR 07  85
 6 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC  1:23.72    SFY NOV 07  81
 7 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:24.27    LSL FEB 07  80
 8 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  1:27.63    MN  MAR 07  77
 9 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC  1:28.39    SFY APR 07  76
10 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC  1:30.79    BRO NOV 07  74
11 TERESA SMALL'70         PC   QC  1:31.37    PC  JAN 07  74
12 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  1:32.30 S  MTL NOV 07  73
13 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  1:32.55 S  LSL FEB 07  73
14 SUZANNE ROUSSEAU'71     CAMO QC  1:33.02    PC  JAN 07  73
15 LYDIE ALLARD'71         LAV  QC  1:33.54    MTL NOV 07  72
16 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC  1:34.64    REP JUN 07  71
17 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  1:35.16    LSL FEB 07  71
18 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC  1:35.32    SFY APR 07  71
19 MARILOU VERGE'69        ENL  QC  1:35.53    SFY APR 07  71
20 CAROLINE COTE'72        CNCB QC  1:36.90    BPO MAR 07  70

     200 M Q.N.I 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC  2:38.41    REP JUN 07  94
 2 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC  2:40.97    SFY APR 07  93
 3 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  2:41.48    SFY APR 07  92
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC  2:48.61    SFY APR 07  88
 5 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  3:04.69    MTL NOV 07  81
 6 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  3:05.12    LSL FEB 07  81
 7 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  3:10.47    SFY APR 07  78
 8 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  3:18.07    SFY APR 07  75
 9 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  3:31.48    SFY APR 07  70
10 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  3:36.30    LSL FEB 07  69
11 SOPHIE GUILBAULT'72     DDO  QC  3:37.14    SFY APR 07  69
12 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  3:38.68    LSL FEB 07  68
13 LYNE BRULOTTE'69        CAMO QC  3:42.84    LSL FEB 07  67
14 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  3:43.74    MN  DEC 07  67
15 CLAUDIA TREMBLAY'72     NCC  QC  3:43.80    SFY NOV 07  67
16 MARIE-FRANCE GRAVEL'69  CNNG QC  3:44.63    MTL NOV 07  66

     400 M Q.N.I 2007 25m  FEM 35-39  

 1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC  5:48.27    CSO MAY 07  90
 2 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC  7:09.23    SFY APR 07  73
 3 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  7:19.27    SFY APR 07  71
 4 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  7:37.97    SFY APR 07  68
 5 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  7:38.28    LSL FEB 07  68



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC     98.6        5
   2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC     92.8       13
   3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC     91.1       11
   4 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     88.6       17
   5 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC     85.7        7
   6 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC     85.0        1
   7 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC     84.0       10
   8 MANDY HAGEN'69          PC   QC     84.0        1
   9 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC     83.1        7
  10 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC     82.1       13
  11 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC     81.5        4
  12 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC     81.0        7
  13 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC     80.8        8
  14 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC     78.9        8
  15 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC     77.8        9
  16 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC     77.8        9
  17 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC     77.2        4
  18 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC     77.2        4
  19 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC     77.0        2
  20 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC     77.0        6



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC     298        17
   2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC     244        13
   3 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC     205        11
   4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC     195        13
   5 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC     162        14
   6 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC     160        10
   7 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC     122         9
   8 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC     110         7
   9 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC     105         9
  10 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC     104         8
  11 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC     100         5
  12 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC     100         7
  13 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC      99         8
  14 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC      93         7
  15 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC      78         6
  16 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC      73         6
  17 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC      69         6
  18 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC      61         7
  19 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC      52         6
  20 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC      50         6





35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 NATHALIE BELAND'72      CMNQ QC 1507   17    88.6    298
   2 ISABELLE PELLAND'72     SJER QC 1207   13    92.8    244
   3 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     PC   QC 1067   13    82.1    195
   4 ISABELLE LABERGE'72     CACM QC 1007   14    71.9    162
   5 ANNIE MERCURE'70        STE  QC 1002   11    91.1    205
   6 LIANE SHIELDS'69        PC   QC  840   10    84.0    160
   7 CHRISTIANE SEGUIN'69    BRO  QC  700    9    77.8    122
   8 TINA HEFFERNAN'68       PC   QC  700    9    77.8    105
   9 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  646    8    80.8    104
  10 CAROLINE LAMOTHE'70     LAV  QC  631    8    78.9     99
  11 MARCELLE ROUSSEAU'70    LLOU QC  600    7    85.7    110
  12 VANESSA BROUGHTON'69    STE  QC  582    7    83.1    100
  13 ANICK LABRECQUE'72      CNCB QC  567    7    81.0     93
  14 GUY-ANNE POIRIER'72     CACM QC  515    7    73.6     44
  15 MELANIA BUSSIERE'72     TNT  QC  493    5    98.6    100
  16 SYLVIE GAGNON'71        STL  QC  470    7    67.1     61
  17 DIANE CHOUINARD'71      MBC  QC  462    6    77.0     69
  18 NATHALIE LAVIGUEUR'72   CAMO QC  450    6    75.0     50
  19 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC  445    6    74.2     52
  20 TRACEY MCILWAINE'71     YMCA QC  443    6    73.8     46
  21 SONIA CYR'71            MBC  QC  434    6    72.3     78
  22 JENNIFER LEVETT'72      YMCA QC  433    6    72.2     42
  23 SUSAN NICHOL'71         YMCA QC  428    6    71.3     48
  24 NATHALIE GERVAIS'71     CACM QC  403    6    67.2     48
  25 ISABELLE BERGERON'71    CAMO QC  396    6    66.0     73
  26 SUZANNE ROUSSEAU'71     CAMO QC  373    5    74.6     36
  27 ISABELLE GIRARD'71      CACM QC  365    5    73.0     36
  28 LYDIE ALLARD'71         LAV  QC  355    5    71.0     31
  29 CHANTAL ASSI'68         PC   QC  326    4    81.5     48
  30 EMMANUELLE SIMON'70     LLOU QC  309    4    77.2     43
  31 STEPHANIE THERIAULT'70  STE  QC  309    4    77.2     33
  32 SOPHIE GUILBAULT'72     DDO  QC  259    4    64.8     35
  33 TARA MITROVKA'69        PC   QC  226    3    75.3     13
  34 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  225    3    75.0     43
  35 LOUISE PIUZE'71         TNT  QC  224    3    74.7     27
  36 DOMINIQUE SAUVE'70      STL  QC  215    3    71.7     23
  37 EVE LAVOIE WOODS'72     MBC  QC  191    3    63.7     27
  38 CHRISTINE MILLS'68      BRO  QC  154    2    77.0     14
  39 ANIK BOURGEOIS'69       CACM QC  148    2    74.0     16
  40 ISABELLE GRENIER'70     CNCB QC  147    2    73.5     13
  41 DANIELLE DUFRESNE'70    DDO  QC  137    2    68.5     17
  42 LYNE BRULOTTE'69        CAMO QC  137    2    68.5     13
  43 LESLEY FARRELL'71       LASL QC   85    1    85.0     14
  44 MANDY HAGEN'69          PC   QC   84    1    84.0     13
  45 TERESA SMALL'70         PC   QC   74    1    74.0     10
  46 JOHANNE SAULNIER'72     LLOU QC   71    1    71.0      1
  47 MARILOU VERGE'69        ENL  QC   71    1    71.0      2
  48 VERONIQUE DENIS'68      MACC QC   70    1    70.0      7
  49 CAROLINE COTE'72        CNCB QC   70    1    70.0      1
  50 NANCY RIVARD            TNT  QC   68    1    68.0      3
  51 LYN DUHAMEL'70          CMB  QC   67    1    67.0      6
  52 ISABELLE GELINAS'71     CACM QC   67    1    67.0      4
  53 CLAUDIA TREMBLAY'72     NCC  QC   67    1    67.0      6
  54 MARIE-FRANCE GRAVEL'69  CNNG QC   66    1    66.0      5
  55 CHANTALE HEROUX'68      UNIK QC   57    1    57.0      4

    TOTAL                           21445  275    78.0   3252
  ----------------------------------------------------------------