50 M LIBRE 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :26.29    MTL JUL 06* 91
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.05 S  MTL JUL 06* 88
 3 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC   :27.06    MTL AUG 06* 88
 4 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC   :27.10    MTL AUG 06* 88
 5 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC   :27.66 R  MTL AUG 06* 86
 6 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC   :27.85    QUE FEV 06* 86
 7 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC   :28.64    QUE FEV 06* 83
 8 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :28.69 FL MTL JUL 06* 83
 9 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   :28.95    MTL JUL 06* 82
10 FREDERICK ASSELIN'73    PMR  QC   :29.51    MTL JUL 06* 81
11 TEWFIK ATIA'74          ACC  QC   :29.54    MTL AUG 06* 81
12 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC   :29.96    MTL JUL 06* 80
13 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :30.20 FL MTL JUL 06* 79
14 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC   :30.67 FL QUE FEV 06* 78
15 PATRICK BOISVERT'72     ACC  QC   :30.82 FL MTL AUG 06* 77
16 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC   :31.33    QUE FEV 06* 76
17 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC   :31.47    MTL JUL 06* 76
18 PHILIPPE MORIN'75       CNMN QC   :32.76    MTL JUL 06* 73
19 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC   :33.19 FL MTL AUG 06* 72
20 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :33.64 BK MTL JUL 06* 71

     100 M LIBRE 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :56.94    MTL JUL 06* 93
 2 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  1:00.34    MTL AUG 06* 87
 3 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  1:00.60 R  MTL AUG 06* 87
 4 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  1:01.23    MTL JUL 06* 86
 5 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  1:01.27    MTL AUG 06* 86
 6 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:02.38    MTL JUL 06* 84
 7 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  1:03.97    QUE FEV 06* 82
 8 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  1:05.42    QUE FEV 06* 81
 9 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  1:06.54    QUE FEV 06* 79
10 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC  1:07.18    MTL JUL 06* 78
11 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC  1:11.48    MTL JUL 06* 74
12 JOHN GUZIK'72           ACC  QC  1:11.71    MTL AUG 06* 73
13 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  1:11.94 S  MTL JUL 06* 73
14 PHILIPPE MORIN'75       CNMN QC  1:12.12    MTL JUL 06* 73
15 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  1:14.54    QUE FEV 06* 71
16 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC  1:16.45 BK MTL AUG 06* 69
17 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:18.24 S  MTL JUL 06* 67
18 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC  1:19.23    MTL AUG 06* 66
19 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC  1:19.27 BK MTL JUL 06* 66
20 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:22.72 S  MTL JUL 06* 64

     200 M LIBRE 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:08.71    MTL JUL 06* 91
 2 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:14.39    MTL JUL 06* 87
 3 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  2:14.92    MTL JUL 06* 87
 4 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  2:23.47 R  MTL AUG 06* 82
 5 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  2:25.24    MTL AUG 06* 81
 6 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  2:30.71 S  MTL JUL 06* 78
 7 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  2:34.77 IM MTL AUG 06* 76
 8 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  2:36.92 S  MTL JUL 06* 75
 9 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  2:43.48 S  MTL JUL 06* 72
10 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:45.07    QUE FEV 06* 71
11 PHILIPPE MORIN'75       CNMN QC  2:46.40    MTL JUL 06* 70
12 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  2:54.24 S  MTL JUL 06* 67
13 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC  3:07.34 IM MTL AUG 06* 62
14 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC  3:13.90 S  MTL AUG 06* 60
15 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  3:22.22 IM MTL AUG 06* 58
16 ALEXANDR VELJANOVSKI'75 SFOY QC  3:25.90 S  QUE FEV 06* 57
17 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC  3:30.85 BR MTL JUL 06* 55

     400 M LIBRE 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  4:48.53    MTL JUL 06* 87
 2 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  5:06.92    MTL JUL 06* 82
 3 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  5:10.59    MTL JUL 06* 81
 4 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  5:18.38    MTL AUG 06* 79
 5 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  5:26.89    MTL JUL 06* 77
 6 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  5:33.95    MTL JUL 06* 75
 7 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  5:53.65    MTL JUL 06* 71
 8 PHILIPPE MORIN'75       CNMN QC  5:55.79    MTL JUL 06* 70
 9 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  5:58.07    QUE FEV 06* 70
10 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC  6:44.34 S  MTL AUG 06* 62
11 ALEXANDR VELJANOVSKI'75 SFOY QC  6:59.68 S  QUE FEV 06* 60
12 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  7:25.24 IM MTL AUG 06* 56

     800 M LIBRE 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC 13:42.73    MTL AUG 06* 64
 2 ALEXANDR VELJANOVSKI'75 SFOY QC 14:05.75 S  QUE FEV 06* 62

    1500 M LIBRE 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 ALEXANDR VELJANOVSKI'75 SFOY QC 26:09.35    QUE FEV 06* 64

      50 M DOS   2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :28.28    MTL JUL 06* 95
 2 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC   :33.64    MTL JUL 06* 80
 3 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC   :33.84 R  MTL AUG 06* 79
 4 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC   :35.22 R  MTL AUG 06* 76
 5 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC   :36.10 S  MTL AUG 06* 74
 6 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC   :36.49    MTL JUL 06* 73
 7 JEAN-PHILIP LAVERGNE'73 CAMO QC   :37.06    MTL JUL 06* 72
 8 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC   :39.60 S  MTL JUL 06* 68
 9 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC   :39.63 R  MTL AUG 06* 68
10 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC   :39.80 S  MTL JUL 06* 67
11 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC   :40.90 S  QUE FEV 06* 66
12 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC   :41.25 S  QUE FEV 06* 65
13 FREDERICK ASSELIN'73    PMR  QC   :43.09    MTL JUL 06* 62

     100 M DOS   2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  1:12.28 R  MTL AUG 06* 83
 2 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  1:14.55    MTL AUG 06* 80
 3 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC  1:16.45    MTL AUG 06* 78
 4 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC  1:19.27    MTL JUL 06* 75
 5 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:21.21    MTL JUL 06* 73
 6 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  1:21.84    QUE FEV 06* 73
 7 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  1:22.54    QUE FEV 06* 72
 8 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC  1:22.81    MTL JUL 06* 72
 9 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC  1:28.25    MTL AUG 06* 67

      50 M BRASS 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC   :32.95    MTL AUG 06* 94
 2 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC   :36.56    MTL JUL 06* 84
 3 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC   :36.77    QUE FEV 06* 84
 4 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :37.95    MTL JUL 06* 81
 5 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC   :39.34    MTL AUG 06* 78
 6 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC   :41.41    QUE FEV 06* 74
 7 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC   :43.08 S  MTL JUL 06* 71
 8 JOHN GUZIK'72           ACC  QC   :43.25    MTL AUG 06* 71
 9 TEWFIK ATIA'74          ACC  QC   :43.28 S  MTL AUG 06* 71
10 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC   :43.63    MTL AUG 06* 71
11 JEAN-PHILIP LAVERGNE'73 CAMO QC   :44.19 S  MTL JUL 06* 70
12 VICTOR CHISHOLM'75      ACC  QC   :44.70    MTL AUG 06* 69
13 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC   :45.43    MTL AUG 06* 68
14 FREDERICK ASSELIN'73    PMR  QC   :45.53    MTL JUL 06* 68
15 ETIENNE DAIGLE          UNAT QC   :45.64    MTL JUL 06* 67
16 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC   :47.35 S  QUE FEV 06* 65

     100 M BRASS 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  1:14.80    MTL AUG 06* 89
 2 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  1:23.03    QUE FEV 06* 80
 3 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  1:30.84    MTL AUG 06* 73
 4 JEAN-PHILIP LAVERGNE'73 CAMO QC  1:31.29    MTL JUL 06* 73
 5 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:31.31    QUE FEV 06* 73
 6 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC  1:32.63    MTL JUL 06* 72
 7 TEWFIK ATIA'74          ACC  QC  1:33.93    MTL AUG 06* 71
 8 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  1:34.78    QUE FEV 06* 70
 9 JOHN GUZIK'72           ACC  QC  1:38.30    MTL AUG 06* 68

     200 M BRASS 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:20.54    QUE FEV 06* 73
 2 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  3:28.88    MTL AUG 06* 70
 3 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC  3:30.85    MTL JUL 06* 69

      50 M PAPIL 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :28.69    MTL JUL 06* 90
 2 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC   :29.05    MTL JUL 06* 89
 3 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC   :30.10    MTL JUL 06* 86
 4 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :30.20    MTL JUL 06* 86
 5 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC   :30.67    QUE FEV 06* 84
 6 PATRICK BOISVERT'72     ACC  QC   :30.82    MTL AUG 06* 84
 7 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC   :30.92    MTL AUG 06* 84
 8 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC   :31.81 S  MTL AUG 06* 81
 9 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC   :32.94    QUE FEV 06* 78
10 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC   :33.19    MTL AUG 06* 78
11 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC   :36.00 S  MTL JUL 06* 72
12 JEAN-PHILIP LAVERGNE'73 CAMO QC   :36.84    MTL JUL 06* 70
13 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC   :36.91    MTL AUG 06* 70
14 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC   :37.64    QUE FEV 06* 69
15 JOHN GUZIK'72           ACC  QC   :37.99    MTL AUG 06* 68
16 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC   :38.46 S  MTL AUG 06* 67
17 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC   :42.05    MTL AUG 06* 61
18 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC   :44.00 S  QUE FEV 06* 59

     100 M PAPIL 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  1:18.39    MTL JUL 06* 72
 2 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  1:23.50    QUE FEV 06* 68
 3 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  1:28.04 S  QUE FEV 06* 64
 4 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  1:36.22 S  MTL AUG 06* 59
 5 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC  1:45.63    MTL AUG 06* 53

     200 M Q.N.I 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  2:34.77    MTL AUG 06* 87
 2 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  2:41.93    MTL AUG 06* 83
 3 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  2:53.18    MTL JUL 06* 77
 4 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC  3:07.34    MTL AUG 06* 72
 5 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  3:22.22    MTL AUG 06* 66
 6 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  3:27.10 S  QUE FEV 06* 65

     400 M Q.N.I 2006 50m  HOM 30-34  

 1 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  6:54.21    QUE FEV 06* 68
 2 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  7:25.24    MTL AUG 06* 64



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     91.8        4
   2 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC     88.2        4
   3 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC     86.2        5
   4 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC     84.1        9
   5 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC     83.8        4
   6 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC     82.9        8
   7 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC     82.0        3
   8 PATRICK BOISVERT'72     ACC  QC     80.5        2
   9 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC     79.9        7
  10 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC     78.0        7
  11 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC     76.8        5
  12 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC     76.2        4
  13 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC     74.6        5
  14 TEWFIK ATIA'74          ACC  QC     74.3        3
  15 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC     72.6        8
  16 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC     72.2        4
  17 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC     72.1        7
  18 PHILIPPE MORIN'75       CNMN QC     71.5        4
  19 JEAN-PHILIP LAVERGNE'73 CAMO QC     71.2        4
  20 FREDERICK ASSELIN'73    PMR  QC     70.3        3



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC     157         9
   2 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC     138         8
   3 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC     136        11
   4 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC     128         9
   5 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC     113         7
   6 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC     102         7
   7 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC      95         8
   8 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC      87         5
   9 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC      87         7
  10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC      79         4
  11 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC      74         4
  12 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC      70         4
  13 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC      69         7
  14 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC      65         6
  15 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC      65         6
  16 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC      62         5
  17 ALEXANDR VELJANOVSKI'75 SFOY QC      54         4
  18 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC      53         5
  19 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC      51         4
  20 JEAN-PHILIP LAVERGNE'73 CAMO QC      50         4





30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 MARC RHEAUME'75         ACC  QC  757    9    84.1    157
   2 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC  754   11    68.5    136
   3 TRAVIS WALL'74          ACC  QC  663    8    82.9    138
   4 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  594    9    66.0    128
   5 BENOIT JOBIN'75         MBC  QC  581    8    72.6     95
   6 STEPHANE CHARRON'72     CMNB QC  559    7    79.9    113
   7 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  546    7    78.0    102
   8 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  505    7    72.1     87
   9 FABRICE BAZERQUE        ACC  QC  434    7    62.0     69
  10 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  431    5    86.2     87
  11 GREGOIRE VIGNERON       PMR  QC  417    6    69.5     65
  12 SIMON LAROCQUE'74       ACC  QC  407    6    67.8     65
  13 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      CNMN QC  384    5    76.8     62
  14 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC  373    5    74.6     53
  15 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  367    4    91.8     79
  16 MARTIAL RIOUX'73        STE  QC  353    4    88.2     74
  17 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  335    4    83.8     70
  18 MARC MELIS'72           SJER QC  305    4    76.2     51
  19 CARLOS AVILES'75        STL  QC  289    4    72.2     41
  20 PHILIPPE MORIN'75       CNMN QC  286    4    71.5     33
  21 JEAN-PHILIP LAVERGNE'73 CAMO QC  285    4    71.2     50
  22 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  281    4    70.2     36
  23 JOHN GUZIK'72           ACC  QC  280    4    70.0     40
  24 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  246    3    82.0     42
  25 ALEXANDR VELJANOVSKI'75 SFOY QC  243    4    60.8     54
  26 TEWFIK ATIA'74          ACC  QC  223    3    74.3     36
  27 FREDERICK ASSELIN'73    PMR  QC  211    3    70.3     26
  28 PATRICK BOISVERT'72     ACC  QC  161    2    80.5     21
  29 VICTOR CHISHOLM'75      ACC  QC   69    1    69.0      9
  30 ETIENNE DAIGLE          UNAT QC   67    1    67.0      6

    TOTAL                           11406  153    74.5   2025
  ----------------------------------------------------------------