50 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :29.03 R TRV AVR 05  82
 2 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :29.57   LSL FEV 05  81
 3 TIM MEAGHER'51          MUMS QC   :29.94   PC  JAN 05  80
 4 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :30.17   DDO MAR 05  79
 5 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :31.93   DDO MAR 05  75
 6 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC   :32.15   TRV AVR 05  74
 7 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   :32.49   TRV AVR 05  73
 8 ROBERT CHAUDIER'55      REPY QC   :32.49   REP JUN 05  73
 9 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC   :32.76   REP JUN 05  73
10 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC   :32.78   JON MAR 05  73
11 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC   :33.34   ETO MAY 05  71
12 ANDRE LAFLAMME          STL  QC   :34.21   REP JUN 05  70
13 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC   :35.96   MN  MAI 05  66
14 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :36.00   VIC DEC 05  66
15 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC   :36.33   TRV AVR 05  66
16 JEAN-PIERE BOUDREAULT51 SLAM QC   :36.87   REP JUN 05  65
17 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC   :37.03 S TRV AVR 05  64
18 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC   :38.41   TRV AVR 05  62
19 MAURICE HARVEY'55       ACC  QC   :39.35   PC  JAN 05  60
20 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC   :39.38 R SL  DEC 05  60

     100 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:05.05   TRV AVR 05  81
 2 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:08.51   TRV AVR 05  77
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:11.15   TRV AVR 05  74
 4 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC  1:11.36   TRV AVR 05  74
 5 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:11.52 S ETO MAY 05  74
 6 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  1:14.35   ETO MAY 05  71
 7 ROBERT CHAUDIER'55      REPY QC  1:14.47   LSL FEV 05  71
 8 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:14.62   MN  MAI 05  71
 9 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC  1:15.34   JON MAR 05  70
10 ANDRE LAFLAMME          STL  QC  1:15.38   REP JUN 05  70
11 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC  1:19.05   DDO MAR 05  67
12 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  1:21.70   TRV AVR 05  64
13 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC  1:22.86   TRV AVR 05  63
14 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  1:23.74   TRV AVR 05  63
15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:23.76   SFY NOV 05  63
16 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  1:26.37   LSL FEV 05  61
17 DANIEL BOISVERT'54      MEGO QC  1:26.97 S TRV AVR 05  60
18 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  1:28.07   TRV AVR 05  60
19 CLEMENT BOURQUE'51      CMNQ QC  1:29.51   VIC DEC 05  59
20 MAURICE HARVEY'55       ACC  QC  1:30.26   RID FEB 05  58

     200 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  2:25.52   VIC DEC 05  81
 2 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  2:31.66   ETO MAY 05  77
 3 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:32.82   ETO MAY 05  77
 4 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  2:50.78   TRV AVR 05  69
 5 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  2:55.64   LSL FEV 05  67
 6 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  2:58.61   SFY NOV 05  66
 7 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC  2:58.74   JON MAR 05  66
 8 DANIEL BOISVERT'54      MEGO QC  3:04.05 S TRV AVR 05  64
 9 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC  3:10.92   ETO MAY 05  61
10 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  3:13.05   LSL FEV 05  61
11 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  3:17.60 S TRV AVR 05  59
12 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  3:20.26   SFY NOV 05  58
13 MAURICE HARVEY'55       ACC  QC  3:24.67   RID FEB 05  57
14 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC  3:33.40 S MN  MAI 05  55
15 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  3:33.77   TRV AVR 05  55
16 MICHEL LECHASSEUR'55    PC   QC  3:41.73   PC  JAN 05  53
17 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  3:42.27 S TRV AVR 05  53
18 JEAN GRENIER'53         DDO  QC  4:31.58 S PC  JAN 05  43

     400 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  5:14.24   TRV AVR 05  80
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  5:30.63   ETO MAY 05  76
 3 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  5:47.96   ETO MAY 05  72
 4 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  6:17.70   MN  MAI 05  66
 5 DANIEL BOISVERT'54      MEGO QC  6:25.21   TRV AVR 05  65
 6 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  6:36.69   TRV AVR 05  63
 7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  6:38.85 S TRV AVR 05  63
 8 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC  6:47.43 S JON MAR 05  61
 9 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC  6:53.43   TRV AVR 05  60
10 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  6:54.65   TRV AVR 05  60
11 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  7:06.17   TRV AVR 05  59
12 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC  7:06.85 S MN  MAI 05  59
13 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  7:07.40   PC  JAN 05  58
14 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  7:33.79   TRV AVR 05  55
15 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  8:03.25 S TRV AVR 05  52
16 JEAN GRENIER'53         DDO  QC  9:10.72   PC  JAN 05  45

     800 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 13:17.71 S TRV AVR 05  66
 2 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC 14:03.78 S JON MAR 05  62
 3 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC 14:06.88   TRV AVR 05  62
 4 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 14:09.27   TRV AVR 05  62
 5 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC 14:13.76 S MN  MAI 05  61
 6 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC 14:19.56   TRV AVR 05  61
 7 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC 14:26.49   ETO MAY 05  60
 8 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC 14:28.17   DDO MAR 05  60
 9 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC 14:41.50   DDO MAR 05  59
10 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 15:23.57 S TRV AVR 05  57
11 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC 15:41.63   TRV AVR 05  56
12 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC 16:06.58   TRV AVR 05  54

    1500 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 24:55.71   TRV AVR 05  68
 2 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC 26:40.88   MN  MAI 05  63
 3 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC 26:46.75   JON MAR 05  63
 4 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC 27:22.49   ETO MAY 05  62
 5 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC 27:32.87   MN  MAI 05  61
 6 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC 28:14.88   TRV AVR 05  60
 7 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC 28:51.71   TRV AVR 05  58

      50 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :35.00   ETO MAY 05  77
 2 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :38.33 R DDO MAR 05  70
 3 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC   :38.94   REP JUN 05  69
 4 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :40.90   MN  MAI 05  66
 5 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC   :41.21   JON MAR 05  65
 6 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   :45.81   LSL FEV 05  58
 7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :46.61   VIC DEC 05  57
 8 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC   :47.20   TRV AVR 05  57
 9 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC   :47.91   TRV AVR 05  56
10 NORMAND PELLETIER'53    DDO  QC   :49.72   TRV AVR 05  54
11 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC   :51.57   PC  JAN 05  52
12 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC   :52.03   BRO OCT 05  51
13 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC   :53.82 R TRV AVR 05  50
14 JALAL SATER'52          DDO  QC  1:18.92   DDO MAR 05  34

     100 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:16.01   ETO MAY 05  78
 2 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:25.31   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC  1:28.37   LSL FEV 05  67
 4 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC  1:31.22   JON MAR 05  65
 5 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:32.67   MN  MAI 05  64
 6 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  1:41.29   TRV AVR 05  59
 7 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:41.40   TRV AVR 05  59
 8 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:46.71   MN  MAI 05  56
 9 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  1:53.57   BRO OCT 05  52
10 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  1:53.90   DDO MAR 05  52
11 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  1:56.41 S ETO MAY 05  51

     200 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:00.71   TRV AVR 05  71
 2 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  3:05.52   ETO MAY 05  70
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  3:18.74   TRV AVR 05  65
 4 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  3:51.45   TRV AVR 05  56
 5 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  3:59.54   LSL FEV 05  54
 6 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  4:04.26   ETO MAY 05  53

      50 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC   :38.99   PC  JAN 05  79
 2 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :39.66   PC  JAN 05  78
 3 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :39.74   VIC DEC 05  78
 4 TIM MEAGHER'51          MUMS QC   :40.65   PC  JAN 05  76
 5 ROBERT CHAUDIER'55      REPY QC   :41.53   REP JUN 05  74
 6 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC   :41.58   ETO MAY 05  74
 7 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   :42.20   LSL FEV 05  73
 8 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC   :42.56   TRV AVR 05  72
 9 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC   :43.54   REP JUN 05  71
10 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :44.06 S ETO MAY 05  70
11 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC   :44.91   REP JUN 05  69
12 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC   :44.92   ETO MAY 05  69
13 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   REPY QC   :45.52   LSL FEV 05  68
14 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC   :46.86   SFY NOV 05  66
15 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC   :47.97   DDO MAR 05  64
16 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC   :48.54   LSL FEV 05  63
17 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :50.93 S VIC DEC 05  60
18 JEAN GRENIER'53         DDO  QC   :51.64   PC  JAN 05  60
19 NORMAND PELLETIER'53    DDO  QC   :51.95 S TRV AVR 05  59
20 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC   :54.88 S TRV AVR 05  56

     100 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  1:27.64   ETO MAY 05  76
 2 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:30.06   PC  JAN 05  74
 3 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:33.09   ETO MAY 05  71
 4 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  1:36.61   TRV AVR 05  69
 5 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC  1:36.71   SL  DEC 05  69
 6 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  1:38.44   TRV AVR 05  68
 7 ROBERT CHAUDIER'55      REPY QC  1:38.70   LSL FEV 05  67
 8 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  1:40.81   TRV AVR 05  66
 9 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:41.61   DDO MAR 05  65
10 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC  1:45.01   TRV AVR 05  63
11 NORMAND PELLETIER'53    DDO  QC  1:47.42   TRV AVR 05  62
12 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:47.52   VIC DEC 05  62
13 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   REPY QC  1:47.75   TRV AVR 05  62
14 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC  1:47.81   DDO MAR 05  62
15 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  1:49.82   DDO MAR 05  61
16 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC  1:52.22 S TRV AVR 05  59
17 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  1:54.86   TRV AVR 05  58
18 MICHEL LECHASSEUR'55    PC   QC  1:59.35   PC  JAN 05  56
19 DANIEL PROULX'52        ACC  QC  2:06.61 S RID FEB 05  52

     200 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  3:17.96   ETO MAY 05  74
 2 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  3:22.07   TRV AVR 05  72
 3 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:22.30   ETO MAY 05  72
 4 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC  3:29.63   SL  DEC 05  70
 5 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  3:37.26   TRV AVR 05  67
 6 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  3:38.03   TRV AVR 05  67
 7 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  3:39.20   TRV AVR 05  67
 8 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  3:57.88   LSL FEV 05  61
 9 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC  3:59.94   TRV AVR 05  61
10 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  4:07.39   TRV AVR 05  59
11 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  4:07.66   DDO MAR 05  59
12 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC  4:07.72   REP JUN 05  59
13 DANIEL PROULX'52        ACC  QC  4:26.04   RID FEB 05  55

      50 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC   :33.12   VIC DEC 05  78
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC   :34.51 S ETO MAY 05  75
 3 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC   :37.16   MN  MAI 05  69
 4 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC   :39.12   PC  JAN 05  66
 5 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC   :41.86   SFY NOV 05  62
 6 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC   :42.43   DDO MAR 05  61
 7 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   REPY QC   :43.03   LSL FEV 05  60
 8 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC   :44.66   REP JUN 05  58
 9 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC   :45.10   TRV AVR 05  57
10 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC   :45.18   PC  JAN 05  57
11 CLEMENT BOURQUE'51      CMNQ QC   :45.24   VIC DEC 05  57
12 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC   :46.73   TRV AVR 05  55
13 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC   :48.19   TRV AVR 05  53
14 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC   :51.05 S MN  MAI 05  50
15 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC   :51.11   SL  DEC 05  50
16 NORMAND PELLETIER'53    DDO  QC   :52.65   TRV AVR 05  49

     100 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:14.82   LSL FEV 05  76
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:21.58   TRV AVR 05  69
 3 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:33.97   SFY NOV 05  60
 4 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:37.54   MN  MAI 05  58
 5 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC  1:42.18   MN  MAI 05  55
 6 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  1:52.75 S TRV AVR 05  50
 7 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:55.14 S TRV AVR 05  49
 8 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  2:02.52   SL  DEC 05  46

     200 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  3:09.66   TRV AVR 05  66
 2 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:34.24   TRV AVR 05  59

     100 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  1:17.80   TRV AVR 05  77
 2 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  1:18.04   DDO MAR 05  76
 3 TIM MEAGHER'51          MUMS QC  1:22.99   PC  JAN 05  72
 4 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  1:24.17   TRV AVR 05  71
 5 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  1:25.03   REP JUN 05  70
 6 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  1:25.94   ETO MAY 05  69
 7 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  1:29.97   LSL FEB 05  66
 8 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  1:33.55   SFY NOV 05  64
 9 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC  1:34.71   REP JUN 05  63
10 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  1:34.90   TRV AVR 05  63
11 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  1:36.53   ETO MAY 05  62
12 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  1:39.06   REP JUN 05  60
13 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC  1:41.61   SL  DEC 05  59
14 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   REPY QC  1:42.39   LSL FEV 05  58
15 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  1:43.08   TRV AVR 05  58
16 CLEMENT BOURQUE'51      CMNQ QC  1:44.59   VIC DEC 05  57
17 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  1:46.29   LSL FEV 05  56
18 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC  1:47.32   ETO MAY 05  55

     200 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  2:48.78   DDO MAR 05  79
 2 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  2:56.75   ETO MAY 05  76
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC  3:11.01   MN  MAI 05  70
 4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  3:20.95   TRV AVR 05  67
 5 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  3:32.54   TRV AVR 05  63
 6 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  3:37.86   DDO MAR 05  61
 7 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  3:43.32   ETO MAY 05  60
 8 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  4:05.36   LSL FEV 05  55

     400 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 50-54  

 1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC  6:24.05   TRV AVR 05  74
 2 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC  7:10.70   TRV AVR 05  66
 3 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  7:41.07   TRV AVR 05  61
 4 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC  8:10.07   TRV AVR 05  58



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC     78.9        9
   2 TIM MEAGHER'51          MUMS QC     76.0        3
   3 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC     73.4       17
   4 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC     73.3        6
   5 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC     72.8        9
   6 ROBERT CHAUDIER'55      REPY QC     71.2        4
   7 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC     71.0        4
   8 ANDRE LAFLAMME          STL  QC     70.0        2
   9 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC     68.4       15
  10 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC     65.8        5
  11 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC     65.6        8
  12 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC     65.3        6
  13 JEAN-PIERE BOUDREAULT51 SLAM QC     65.0        1
  14 DANIEL BOISVERT'54      MEGO QC     63.0        3
  15 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC     63.0       16
  16 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC     62.5       17
  17 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   REPY QC     62.0        4
  18 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC     61.5       11
  19 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC     61.3        3
  20 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC     60.4       10



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC     314        17
   2 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC     256        15
   3 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC     252        17
   4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC     225        16
   5 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC     205        16
   6 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC     176         9
   7 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC     165         9
   8 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC     131        11
   9 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC     120         8
  10 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC     108        11
  11 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC     101        13
  12 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC     100         6
  13 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC      96        10
  14 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC      93         8
  15 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC      82         7
  16 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC      68         4
  17 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC      61         6
  18 ROBERT CHAUDIER'55      REPY QC      57         4
  19 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC      54         5
  20 TIM MEAGHER'51          MUMS QC      53         3





50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 DANIEL GUAY'55          MBC  QC 1247   17    73.4    314
   2 MICHAEL EUSTACE'53      LASL QC 1063   17    62.5    252
   3 JOHN BURKE'51           ACC  QC 1026   15    68.4    256
   4 GUY FREVE'53            CMNQ QC 1008   16    63.0    225
   5 EDDY AMANO'54           LASL QC  958   16    59.9    205
   6 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  715   13    55.0    101
   7 PIERRE COURNOYER'55     MEGO QC  710    9    78.9    176
   8 GILLES GADOUA'55        STE  QC  676   11    61.5    131
   9 YVES LAVOIE'54          DDO  QC  662   11    60.2    108
  10 VUK BARTULOVIK'55       PC   QC  655    9    72.8    165
  11 YVON CORBIN'55          SFOY QC  604   10    60.4     96
  12 JEAN-MARC TREMBLAY'53   MSAG QC  525    8    65.6    120
  13 GILLES MC NEIL'54       MBC  QC  477    8    59.6     93
  14 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  440    6    73.3    100
  15 YVES DESHAIES'54        ENC  QC  409    7    58.4     82
  16 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC  392    6    65.3     61
  17 GUY CYR'53              SFOY QC  339    6    56.5     39
  18 STEPHEN DE L'ORIMIER'55 CAMO QC  329    5    65.8     54
  19 ROBERT CHAUDIER'55      REPY QC  285    4    71.2     57
  20 PAUL GARCIA'54          SLAM QC  284    4    71.0     68
  21 JEAN-GUY DESPATIES'54   REPY QC  248    4    62.0     37
  22 TIM MEAGHER'51          MUMS QC  228    3    76.0     53
  23 NORMAND PELLETIER'53    DDO  QC  224    4    56.0     28
  24 DANIEL BOISVERT'54      MEGO QC  189    3    63.0     33
  25 FRANCOIS MORENCY'52     CASO QC  184    3    61.3     21
  26 MAURICE HARVEY'55       ACC  QC  175    3    58.3     11
  27 CLEMENT BOURQUE'51      CMNQ QC  173    3    57.7     17
  28 JEAN GRENIER'53         DDO  QC  148    3    49.3     11
  29 ANDRE LAFLAMME          STL  QC  140    2    70.0     20
  30 MICHEL LECHASSEUR'55    PC   QC  109    2    54.5      8
  31 DANIEL PROULX'52        ACC  QC  107    2    53.5     10
  32 JEAN-PIERE BOUDREAULT51 SLAM QC   65    1    65.0      5
  33 JALAL SATER'52          DDO  QC   34    1    34.0      7

    TOTAL                           14828  232    63.9   2964
  ----------------------------------------------------------------