50 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC   :27.25   BRO OCT 05  88
 2 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :27.66 R TRV AVR 05  86
 3 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC   :28.52   TRV AVR 05  84
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADAD       MADD QC   :28.79   REP JUN 05  83
 5 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC   :29.06   TRV AVR 05  82
 6 DANIEL LORD'58          REPY QC   :29.21   BRO OCT 05  82
 7 LUC FLEURY'57           MEGO QC   :29.25   TRV AVR 05  82
 8 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC   :29.40   TRV AVR 05  81
 9 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC   :29.61   ETO MAY 05  81
10 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :29.70   BRO OCT 05  80
11 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :29.79   TRV AVR 05  80
12 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC   :29.86   TRV AVR 05  80
13 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC   :30.10   TRV AVR 05  79
14 MARC JUTRAS'58          CNMN QC   :30.42   MN  MAI 05  78
15 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC   :30.48 R TRV AVR 05  78
16 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   :31.18 S TRV AVR 05  76
17 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC   :31.18   TRV AVR 05  76
18 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC   :31.40 R ETO MAY 05  76
19 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC   :31.41 S TRV AVR 05  76
20 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC   :31.44   TRV AVR 05  76

     100 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC   :59.86   BRO OCT 05  88
 2 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:00.58   TRV AVR 05  87
 3 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  1:02.11   TRV AVR 05  85
 4 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:04.03   TRV AVR 05  82
 5 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  1:04.61   TRV AVR 05  82
 6 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  1:05.26   TRV AVR 05  81
 7 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:05.79 S TRV AVR 05  80
 8 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC  1:05.89   LSL FEV 05  80
 9 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  1:05.91   TRV AVR 05  80
10 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:06.31   LSL FEV 05  79
11 DANIEL LORD'58          REPY QC  1:06.52   BRO OCT 05  79
12 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:06.59   REP JUN 05  79
13 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:06.62   PC  JAN 05  79
14 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  1:07.34   TRV AVR 05  78
15 LUC FLEURY'57           MEGO QC  1:07.51   TRV AVR 05  78
16 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  1:09.01   LSL FEV 05  76
17 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:09.57   TRV AVR 05  76
18 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  1:10.37   TRV AVR 05  75
19 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  1:10.46   TRV AVR 05  75
20 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC  1:10.46   TRV AVR 05  75

     200 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  2:17.59   TRV AVR 05  85
 2 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  2:20.30   TRV AVR 05  84
 3 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:26.57   TRV AVR 05  80
 4 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  2:30.34   TRV AVR 05  78
 5 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  2:30.41   TRV AVR 05  78
 6 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  2:33.06   LSL FEV 05  77
 7 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  2:33.95   ETO MAY 05  76
 8 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  2:34.25 S TRV AVR 05  76
 9 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  2:35.03 S DDO MAR 05  76
10 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  2:37.25   ETO MAY 05  75
11 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  2:38.02   TRV AVR 05  74
12 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC  2:43.32 S PC  JAN 05  72
13 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  2:45.21 S TRV AVR 05  71
14 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  2:48.47 S TRV AVR 05  70
15 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  2:52.46   TRV AVR 05  68
16 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  2:52.80 S MN  MAI 05  68
17 SYLVAIN GILBERT'58      CMNQ QC  2:53.47   SFY NOV 05  68
18 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC  3:01.82   REP JUN 05  64
19 RENE PELLETIER'59       CNMN QC  3:03.03   MN  MAI 05  64
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 ACC  QC  3:06.72   TRV AVR 05  63

     400 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  5:08.55 S TRV AVR 05  81
 2 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  5:19.70   TRV AVR 05  78
 3 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  5:20.82   ETO MAY 05  78
 4 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  5:21.90 S TRV AVR 05  78
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  5:26.22   LSL FEV 05  77
 6 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  5:27.23 S DDO MAR 05  77
 7 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  5:36.01   TRV AVR 05  74
 8 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  5:39.08   TRV AVR 05  74
 9 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC  5:45.51   PC  JAN 05  72
10 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  5:45.52   TRV AVR 05  72
11 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  5:45.65 S MN  MAI 05  72
12 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  5:47.52   TRV AVR 05  72
13 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  5:51.62   ETO MAY 05  71
14 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  6:08.00   TRV AVR 05  68
15 GAETAN POITRAS'57       ACC  QC  6:25.70 S MN  MAI 05  65
16 MARC ST-LOUIS'58        VIC  QC  6:30.40   TRV AVR 05  64
17 RENE BRAULT'59          MBC  QC  6:39.90   TRV AVR 05  63
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 ACC  QC  6:40.45   TRV AVR 05  62
19 RENE PELLETIER'59       CNMN QC  6:45.26   MN  MAI 05  62
20 JERRY MCDIARMID'59      CACM QC  7:11.75 S TRV AVR 05  58

     800 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC 10:17.15   TRV AVR 05  85
 2 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC 10:43.87   TRV AVR 05  82
 3 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 11:01.45   MN  MAI 05  79
 4 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 11:04.74   DDO MAR 05  79
 5 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC 11:17.78   TRV AVR 05  77
 6 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC 11:31.31 S MN  MAI 05  76
 7 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 12:07.41 S TRV AVR 05  72
 8 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC 12:08.69   DDO MAR 05  72
 9 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 12:13.55 S TRV AVR 05  71
10 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC 12:16.63   TRV AVR 05  71
11 GAETAN POITRAS'57       ACC  QC 12:51.41 S MN  MAI 05  68
12 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC 12:51.79 S TRV AVR 05  68
13 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 12:57.39 S TRV AVR 05  67
14 MARC ST-LOUIS'58        VIC  QC 13:26.54   TRV AVR 05  65
15 RENE BRAULT'59          MBC  QC 14:10.72   TRV AVR 05  62
16 JERRY MCDIARMID'59      CACM QC 14:23.52 S TRV AVR 05  61
17 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC 15:10.51   TRV AVR 05  57
18 ROB FRETZ               YMCA QC 15:17.71 S TRV AVR 05  57
19 CAROL FOURNIER'58       MBC  QC 15:23.24   TRV AVR 05  57
20 GAETAN LEVESQUE'58      CACM QC 15:51.57 S TRV AVR 05  55

    1500 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC 21:36.27   MN  MAI 05  78
 2 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC 21:41.99   TRV AVR 05  78
 3 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC 21:42.25   ETO MAY 05  78
 4 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC 22:43.90   TRV AVR 05  74
 5 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 22:55.43   TRV AVR 05  74
 6 GAETAN POITRAS'57       ACC  QC 24:06.42   MN  MAI 05  70
 7 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC 24:07.10   TRV AVR 05  70
 8 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 24:17.67   TRV AVR 05  69
 9 JERRY MCDIARMID'59      CACM QC 26:59.13   TRV AVR 05  62
10 ROB FRETZ               YMCA QC 28:40.77   TRV AVR 05  59
11 GAETAN LEVESQUE'58      CACM QC 29:44.20   TRV AVR 05  57

      50 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :35.04   TRV AVR 05  77
 2 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :35.18   TRV AVR 05  76
 3 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :35.38   REP JUN 05  76
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC   :35.75   MN  MAI 05  75
 5 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :36.45   BRO OCT 05  74
 6 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC   :37.97 S TRV AVR 05  71
 7 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC   :38.38   ETO MAY 05  70
 8 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC   :38.88 S TRV AVR 05  69
 9 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   :38.90 S TRV AVR 05  69
10 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC   :39.55   TRV AVR 05  68
11 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :39.66 R TRV AVR 05  68
12 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC   :40.36   TRV AVR 05  66
13 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC   :40.72   RID FEB 05  66
14 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC   :40.84 S ETO MAY 05  66
15 LUC GRONDIN'60          MEGO QC   :41.02   TRV AVR 05  65
16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC   :41.34 S TRV AVR 05  65
17 JEAN-DANIEL BRETON'57   SLAM QC   :41.52   SL  DEC 05  65
18 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC   :41.56   BRO OCT 05  64
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 ACC  QC   :42.07   RID FEB 05  64
20 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC   :42.40   TRV AVR 05  63

     100 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:15.65   ETO MAY 05  79
 2 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  1:17.26   TRV AVR 05  77
 3 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:17.55   TRV AVR 05  77
 4 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:17.73   TRV AVR 05  77
 5 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:23.31   LSL FEV 05  72
 6 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:23.88   TRV AVR 05  71
 7 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  1:25.00   ETO MAY 05  70
 8 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:25.84   TRV AVR 05  69
 9 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:25.88   TRV AVR 05  69
10 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  1:26.55 S TRV AVR 05  69
11 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC  1:31.97   LSL FEV 05  65
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 ACC  QC  1:33.31   TRV AVR 05  64
13 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC  1:33.99   RID FEB 05  63
14 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  1:37.25   PC  JAN 05  61
15 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  1:37.93   JON MAR 05  61
16 KRASIMIR MIHAILOV'58    MADD QC  1:39.51   TRV AVR 05  60
17 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  1:51.71   TRV AVR 05  53
18 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  2:03.39   TRV AVR 05  48

     200 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  2:44.29   ETO MAY 05  79
 2 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  2:49.83   TRV AVR 05  76
 3 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:50.22   TRV AVR 05  76
 4 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  2:58.78   TRV AVR 05  72
 5 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:25.78   LSL FEV 05  48

      50 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC   :38.15   TRV AVR 05  81
 2 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC   :38.86   ETO MAY 05  79
 3 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :39.12   BRO OCT 05  79
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC   :39.56   VIC DEC 05  78
 5 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC   :39.94 S TRV AVR 05  77
 6 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :40.32 S LSL FEV 05  76
 7 DANIEL BOIVIN'57        CNMN QC   :40.59   TRV AVR 05  76
 8 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC   :40.59   SFY NOV 05  76
 9 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :40.86   BRO OCT 05  75
10 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC   :41.04   LSL FEV 05  75
11 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC   :41.06   BRO OCT 05  75
12 FRANCOIS LABBE'58       CMNQ QC   :41.63   REP JUN 05  74
13 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC   :42.36   TRV AVR 05  73
14 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC   :42.54   REP JUN 05  72
15 GAETAN LEVESQUE'58      CACM QC   :42.65   LSL FEV 05  72
16 SIMON CARRIER'60        PMR  QC   :43.11   BRO OCT 05  71
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC   :43.34   LSL FEV 05  71
18 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC   :43.68 S BRO OCT 05  70
19 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC   :44.31 S TRV AVR 05  69
20 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC   :44.33 S TRV AVR 05  69

     100 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:21.68   TRV AVR 05  82
 2 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:25.52   ETO MAY 05  78
 3 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:27.03   LSL FEV 05  76
 4 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:27.44   REP JUN 05  76
 5 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  1:30.02   TRV AVR 05  74
 6 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC  1:30.05 S TRV AVR 05  74
 7 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC  1:30.16   LSL FEV 05  74
 8 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC  1:32.43   TRV AVR 05  72
 9 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC  1:32.76   RID FEB 05  72
10 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  1:32.89   PC  JAN 05  72
11 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC  1:32.90   BRO OCT 05  72
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  1:32.94   MN  MAI 05  72
13 DANIEL BOIVIN'57        CNMN QC  1:33.14   MN  MAI 05  71
14 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  1:34.77 S TRV AVR 05  70
15 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:34.82 S TRV AVR 05  70
16 FRANCOIS LABBE'58       CMNQ QC  1:35.32   LSL FEV 05  70
17 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  1:35.62   TRV AVR 05  70
18 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  1:37.04   TRV AVR 05  69
19 PAUL LANDRY'59          MEGO QC  1:37.26   TRV AVR 05  68
20 RENE BRAULT'59          MBC  QC  1:40.36   TRV AVR 05  66

     200 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC  3:07.64   TRV AVR 05  78
 2 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  3:13.67   TRV AVR 05  75
 3 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  3:16.34   TRV AVR 05  74
 4 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:16.93   TRV AVR 05  74
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  3:19.14   MN  MAI 05  73
 6 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  3:20.04   REP JUN 05  73
 7 FRANCOIS LABBE'58       CMNQ QC  3:37.16   REP JUN 05  67
 8 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  3:56.23   TRV AVR 05  62
 9 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  3:59.29   LSL FEV 05  61

      50 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC   :30.03 S TRV AVR 05  86
 2 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC   :31.24   TRV AVR 05  83
 3 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC   :31.91   SL  DEC 05  81
 4 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC   :32.57   TRV AVR 05  79
 5 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC   :32.92   TRV AVR 05  78
 6 DANIEL LORD'58          REPY QC   :33.16   BRO OCT 05  78
 7 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC   :33.29   ETO MAY 05  78
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :33.31   REP JUN 05  78
 9 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC   :33.51   VIC DEC 05  77
10 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC   :33.67 S TRV AVR 05  77
11 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC   :33.71   TRV AVR 05  77
12 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC   :34.03   LSL FEV 05  76
13 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC   :34.12   ETO MAY 05  76
14 LUC FLEURY'57           MEGO QC   :34.20   TRV AVR 05  76
15 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC   :34.40 S LSL FEV 05  75
16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC   :35.34   TRV AVR 05  73
17 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC   :35.40 S DDO MAR 05  73
18 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC   :35.48   TRV AVR 05  73
19 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC   :37.77   TRV AVR 05  68
20 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :37.86   MN  MAI 05  68

     100 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:06.20   ETO MAY 05  86
 2 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  1:11.30   TRV AVR 05  79
 3 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:17.90   ETO MAY 05  73
 4 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  1:17.97   DDO MAR 05  73
 5 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:18.07   REP JUN 05  73
 6 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:20.94   TRV AVR 05  70
 7 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  1:21.59   SL  DEC 05  69
 8 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:24.86   TRV AVR 05  67
 9 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  1:27.37   JON MAR 05  65
10 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:27.75   PC  JAN 05  64
11 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  1:57.36   TRV AVR 05  48

     200 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  3:06.50   TRV AVR 05  68
 2 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:17.78   TRV AVR 05  64
 3 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  4:19.27   TRV AVR 05  48

     100 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  1:12.07   ETO MAY 05  83
 2 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:12.57   TRV AVR 05  82
 3 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC  1:12.94   SL  DEC 05  82
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADAD       MADD QC  1:14.22   REP JUN 05  80
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:15.05   REP JUN 05  79
 6 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  1:15.88   LSL FEV 05  79
 7 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  1:16.31   ETO MAY 05  78
 8 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  1:16.52   ETO MAY 05  78
 9 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  1:16.62   TRV AVR 05  78
10 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  1:16.73   ETO MAY 05  78
11 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  1:16.76   ETO MAY 05  78
12 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:18.17   BRO OCT 05  76
13 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  1:18.85 S TRV AVR 05  76
14 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC  1:20.14   PC  JAN 05  74
15 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  1:21.39   TRV AVR 05  73
16 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  1:21.46   SFY NOV 05  73
17 LUC GRONDIN'60          MEGO QC  1:24.01   TRV AVR 05  71
18 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  1:25.17   BRO OCT 05  70
19 MARC ST-LOUIS'58        VIC  QC  1:25.45   TRV AVR 05  70
20 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  1:26.96   TRV AVR 05  68

     200 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  2:37.73   TRV AVR 05  85
 2 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  2:42.86   LSL FEV 05  82
 3 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  2:47.17   ETO MAY 05  80
 4 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  2:51.00   LSL FEV 05  78
 5 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  2:55.08   ETO MAY 05  77
 6 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  2:56.10 S TRV AVR 05  76
 7 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  2:56.12   REP JUN 05  76
 8 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  3:00.05   ETO MAY 05  74
 9 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC  3:01.78   PC  JAN 05  74
10 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  3:02.78   SFY NOV 05  73
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  3:09.37   LSL FEV 05  71
12 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  3:11.55   TRV AVR 05  70
13 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  3:11.74   PC  JAN 05  70
14 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC  3:23.14   LSL FEV 05  66

     400 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 45-49  

 1 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  5:52.21   TRV AVR 05  80
 2 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC  6:06.71   TRV AVR 05  77
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  6:25.78   TRV AVR 05  73



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC     84.8        4
   2 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC     83.3        7
   3 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC     81.9        7
   4 ABDELTIF BENHADAD       MADD QC     81.5        2
   5 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC     80.0        6
   6 DANIEL LORD'58          REPY QC     79.7        3
   7 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC     79.2        4
   8 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC     78.8        8
   9 LUC FLEURY'57           MEGO QC     78.7        3
  10 MARC JUTRAS'58          CNMN QC     78.0        1
  11 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC     77.7        3
  12 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC     77.1        7
  13 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC     76.9        9
  14 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC     76.8       18
  15 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC     76.7       12
  16 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC     75.4       11
  17 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC     75.2       11
  18 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC     74.8        9
  19 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC     74.7       13
  20 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC     74.3        7



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC     294        18
   2 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC     177        12
   3 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC     161        13
   4 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC     147        11
   5 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC     136        11
   6 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC     135         7
   7 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC     131         9
   8 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC     127         7
   9 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC     125        11
  10 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC     124         8
  11 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC     110        10
  12 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC     104         7
  13 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC     100         9
  14 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC      92         6
  15 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC      88         7
  16 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC      77         6
  17 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC      76         4
  18 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC      73         4
  19 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC      72         8
  20 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC      59         7





45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 MARC ARSENEAU'58        ACC  QC 1383   18    76.8    294
   2 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  971   13    74.7    161
   3 BERNARD BONNOYER'56     STE  QC  920   12    76.7    177
   4 MARIO MENARD'59         CNNG QC  829   11    75.4    147
   5 ANDRE MORIN'60          STE  QC  827   11    75.2    136
   6 PIERRE VEILLEUX'59      UL   QC  777   11    70.6    125
   7 ROBERT LACASSE'58       ACC  QC  735   10    73.5    110
   8 GARY O'NEIL'57          PC   QC  692    9    76.9    131
   9 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  673    9    74.8    100
  10 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  630    8    78.8    124
  11 ABRAHIM ASLAN'59        YMCA QC  583    7    83.3    135
  12 CHRISTIAN LABERGE'57    CACM QC  581    8    72.6     72
  13 YVES PARENT'60          CMDG QC  573    7    81.9    127
  14 DANIEL BOISVERT         LEVI QC  540    7    77.1    104
  15 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  520    7    74.3     88
  16 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  513    7    73.3     54
  17 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  503    7    71.9     59
  18 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  488    7    69.7     39
  19 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN'60  PPO  QC  480    6    80.0     92
  20 DANIEL GILBERT'56       CACM QC  435    6    72.5     77
  21 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  412    6    68.7     42
  22 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  341    5    68.2     37
  23 SERGE LAMARRE'58        UNAT QC  339    4    84.8     76
  24 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC  317    4    79.2     73
  25 MARC AMYOT'57           CMNQ QC  295    4    73.8     58
  26 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC  284    4    71.0     26
  27 RAYMOND MARLEAU'60      ACC  QC  273    4    68.2     35
  28 JEAN ARCHAMBAULT'58     REPY QC  258    4    64.5     21
  29 GILLES DUMAS'58         MEGO QC  253    5    50.6     59
  30 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 ACC  QC  253    4    63.2     15
  31 DANIEL LORD'58          REPY QC  239    3    79.7     40
  32 LUC FLEURY'57           MEGO QC  236    3    78.7     27
  33 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  233    3    77.7     47
  34 FRANCOIS LABBE'58       CMNQ QC  211    3    70.3     28
  35 GAETAN POITRAS'57       ACC  QC  203    3    67.7     31
  36 MARC ST-LOUIS'58        VIC  QC  199    3    66.3     14
  37 RENE BRAULT'59          MBC  QC  191    3    63.7     11
  38 GAETAN LEVESQUE'58      CACM QC  184    3    61.3     17
  39 JERRY MCDIARMID'59      CACM QC  181    3    60.3     18
  40 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  172    3    57.3     21
  41 ABDELTIF BENHADAD       MADD QC  163    2    81.5     34
  42 DANIEL BOIVIN'57        CNMN QC  147    2    73.5     22
  43 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC  142    2    71.0     13
  44 LUC GRONDIN'60          MEGO QC  136    2    68.0     10
  45 RENE PELLETIER'59       CNMN QC  126    2    63.0      4
  46 ROB FRETZ               YMCA QC  116    2    58.0     14
  47 MARC JUTRAS'58          CNMN QC   78    1    78.0      7
  48 SIMON CARRIER'60        PMR  QC   71    1    71.0      5
  49 SYLVAIN GILBERT'58      CMNQ QC   68    1    68.0      4
  50 PAUL LANDRY'59          MEGO QC   68    1    68.0      2
  51 JEAN-DANIEL BRETON'57   SLAM QC   65    1    65.0      4
  52 KRASIMIR MIHAILOV'58    MADD QC   60    1    60.0      5
  53 CAROL FOURNIER'58       MBC  QC   57    1    57.0      2

    TOTAL                           20024  274    73.1   3174
  ----------------------------------------------------------------