50 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :24.63 R ETO MAY 05  97
 2 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC   :24.64   TRV AVR 05  97
 3 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC   :25.61   TRV AVR 05  93
 4 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC   :25.82   REP JUN 05  92
 5 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :25.97 R TRV AVR 05  92
 6 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   :26.03   ETO MAY 05  92
 7 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC   :26.25   LSL FEV 05  91
 8 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC   :26.25   ETO MAY 05  91
 9 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :26.51   TRV AVR 05  90
10 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC   :26.60   SFY NOV 05  90
11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC   :27.02   TRV AVR 05  88
12 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC   :27.03   TRV AVR 05  88
13 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC   :27.31   ETO MAY 05  87
14 DAVID BOUDREAU'77       CMDG QC   :27.60   TRV AVR 05  86
15 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC   :27.88 S LSL FEV 05  86
16 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC   :28.01 S LSL FEV 05  85
17 STEPHANE PROULX'79      BRO  QC   :28.03   BRO OCT 05  85
18 REMY LAROQUE'77         MVC  QC   :28.08   DDO MAR 05  85
19 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC   :28.17   DDO MAR 05  85
20 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC   :28.26 R TRV AVR 05  84

     100 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC   :56.78   REP JUN 05  93
 2 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC   :57.05   LSL FEV 05  92
 3 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   :57.42   SFY NOV 05  92
 4 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC   :57.84   TRV AVR 05  91
 5 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC   :58.53   SFY NOV 05  90
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :59.76   TRV AVR 05  88
 7 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :59.82   TRV AVR 05  88
 8 MATHIEU ROY'79          CNS  QC  1:00.07   TRV AVR 05  88
 9 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC  1:00.25   ETO MAY 05  87
10 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC  1:00.32   LSL FEV 05  87
11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC  1:00.46   TRV AVR 05  87
12 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC  1:00.71   LSL FEV 05  87
13 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:00.84 R ETO MAY 05  87
14 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  1:00.98   TRV AVR 05  86
15 DAVID BOUDREAU'77       CMDG QC  1:01.38   TRV AVR 05  86
16 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:01.85   DDO MAR 05  85
17 STEPHANE PROULX'79      BRO  QC  1:02.66 R BRO OCT 05  84
18 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  1:03.44   TRV AVR 05  83
19 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  1:03.50 S ETO MAY 05  83
20 MAXIME FORTIN'78        LASL QC  1:03.78   LSL FEV 05  83

     200 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:59.91   ETO MAY 05  98
 2 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC  2:08.64   REP JUN 05  91
 3 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC  2:10.48   SFY NOV 05  90
 4 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  2:11.63   ETO MAY 05  89
 5 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  2:12.18   ETO MAY 05  89
 6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:13.50   TRV AVR 05  88
 7 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  2:14.60   SFY NOV 05  87
 8 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:15.33   MN  MAI 05  87
 9 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  2:19.75 S PC  JAN 05  84
10 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC  2:23.34   SFY NOV 05  82
11 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC  2:24.26   LSL FEV 05  81
12 SLIM BELHAIZA'78        MUNA QC  2:25.31   LSL FEV 05  81
13 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  2:25.73   ETO MAY 05  80
14 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  2:27.35   LSL FEV 05  80
15 MAXIME FORTIN'78        LASL QC  2:28.16   TRV AVR 05  79
16 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       CMNB QC  2:28.72   SFY NOV 05  79
17 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC  2:32.36   TRV AVR 05  77
18 REMY LAROQUE'77         MVC  QC  2:32.65 S DDO MAR 05  77
19 MARC BISS'79            MUNA QC  2:33.50   PC  JAN 05  76
20 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:35.79 S DDO MAR 05  75

     400 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  4:17.81   ETO MAY 05  97
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  4:47.85   MN  MAI 05  87
 3 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  4:50.88   PC  JAN 05  86
 4 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  4:56.15   ETO MAY 05  85
 5 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC  5:09.65   SFY NOV 05  81
 6 REMY LAROQUE'77         MVC  QC  5:14.43 S DDO MAR 05  80
 7 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  5:18.44   TRV AVR 05  79
 8 SLIM BELHAIZA'78        MUNA QC  5:19.27   LSL FEV 05  78
 9 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  5:20.04 S DDO MAR 05  78
10 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  5:26.57   ETO MAY 05  77
11 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC  5:33.47   TRV AVR 05  75
12 MAXIME FORTIN'78        LASL QC  5:35.58   LSL FEV 05  75
13 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:40.52 S DDO MAR 05  74
14 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  5:56.47   TRV AVR 05  70
15 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  5:56.70 S TRV AVR 05  70
16 GUILLAUME LAFOREST'78   MSAG QC  5:58.72 S JON MAR 05  70
17 GUILLAUME LEMIEUX'77    STE  QC  6:20.69   TRV AVR 05  66

     800 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC 10:17.73   TRV AVR 05  85
 2 REMY LAROQUE'77         MVC  QC 10:34.32   DDO MAR 05  83
 3 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC 10:50.35   DDO MAR 05  81
 4 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC 11:08.89   MN  MAI 05  78
 5 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC 11:21.30   TRV AVR 05  77
 6 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC 11:34.82   DDO MAR 05  75
 7 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC 11:53.46   TRV AVR 05  74
 8 GUILLAUME LAFOREST'78   MSAG QC 12:04.62 S JON MAR 05  72

    1500 M LIBRE 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 GUILLAUME LAFOREST'78   MSAG QC 22:52.09   JON MAR 05  74

      50 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :27.74   ETO MAY 05  97
 2 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC   :29.02 R ETO MAY 05  93
 3 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC   :29.81   TRV AVR 05  90
 4 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :30.92   TRV AVR 05  87
 5 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :31.03   ETO MAY 05  87
 6 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC   :31.17 S TRV AVR 05  86
 7 DAVID BOUDREAU'77       CMDG QC   :32.62 R TRV AVR 05  82
 8 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC   :32.63 R TRV AVR 05  82
 9 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC   :32.73 R ETO MAY 05  82
10 MATHIEU ROY'79          CNS  QC   :32.85   TRV AVR 05  82
11 JONATHAN LACOMBE'78     CAMO QC   :33.37   DDO MAR 05  80
12 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   :33.57   ETO MAY 05  80
13 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :34.28   TRV AVR 05  78
14 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC   :34.62   ETO MAY 05  77
15 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC   :34.88 R TRV AVR 05  77
16 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC   :35.06 R TRV AVR 05  77
17 CHARLES BANVILLE'79     STL  QC   :35.11 R TRV AVR 05  76
18 FELIX RICHARD'80        LEVI QC   :36.55 S SFY NOV 05  73
19 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC   :36.93   TRV AVR 05  73
20 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC   :37.67   DDO MAR 05  71

     100 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:03.77 R ETO MAY 05  94
 2 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC  1:04.64   TRV AVR 05  92
 3 DAVID BOUDREAU'77       CMDG QC  1:10.32   TRV AVR 05  85
 4 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC  1:10.59   ETO MAY 05  84
 5 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:11.38   DDO MAR 05  84
 6 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:12.77   TRV AVR 05  82
 7 FELIX RICHARD'80        LEVI QC  1:13.15   SFY NOV 05  82
 8 MARC BISS'79            MUNA QC  1:18.85   PC  JAN 05  76
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:19.66 S SL  DEC 05  75
10 CHARLES BANVILLE'79     STL  QC  1:21.73   REP JUN 05  73
11 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  1:27.23   TRV AVR 05  68
12 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  1:27.71   RID FEB 05  68
13 GUILLAUME LEMIEUX'77    STE  QC  1:30.08   TRV AVR 05  66
14 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  1:30.89   LSL FEV 05  66

     200 M DOS   2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  2:18.61   TRV AVR 05  93
 2 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:30.48   DDO MAR 05  86
 3 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  2:41.01   TRV AVR 05  80
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:41.29   SL  DEC 05  80
 5 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  3:06.43   MN  MAI 05  69
 6 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  3:24.51   TRV AVR 05  63

      50 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :30.75   ETO MAY 05 100
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :31.67   TRV AVR 05  97
 3 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC   :31.97   LSL FEV 05  96
 4 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC   :33.19   ETO MAY 05  93
 5 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :33.25   ETO MAY 05  93
 6 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC   :33.91   TRV AVR 05  91
 7 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC   :35.33   SFY NOV 05  87
 8 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC   :35.37   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :35.82   BRO OCT 05  86
10 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC   :36.04   LSL FEV 05  86
11 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC   :36.38 S TRV AVR 05  85
12 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   :36.44   ETO MAY 05  85
13 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC   :36.83   TRV AVR 05  84
14 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC   :37.01   ETO MAY 05  83
15 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC   :37.28   BRO OCT 05  83
16 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC   :37.29   LSL FEV 05  83
17 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC   :37.32   LSL FEV 05  83
18 ETIENNE MICLETTE        MSAG QC   :37.56 S JON MAR 05  82
19 CHARLES BANVILLE'79     STL  QC   :37.64   TRV AVR 05  82
20 MARC BISS'79            MUNA QC   :37.82   PC  JAN 05  81

     100 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:08.37   PC  JAN 05  97
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  1:08.43   ETO MAY 05  97
 3 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC  1:11.21   LSL FEV 05  94
 4 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  1:12.38   ETO MAY 05  92
 5 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:14.29   ETO MAY 05  90
 6 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  1:15.21   ETO MAY 05  89
 7 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  1:16.62   TRV AVR 05  87
 8 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC  1:18.53   ETO MAY 05  85
 9 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC  1:19.80   TRV AVR 05  83
10 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC  1:21.33   ETO MAY 05  82
11 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC  1:21.77   SFY NOV 05  81
12 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  1:21.91   ETO MAY 05  81
13 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:22.42 S TRV AVR 05  81
14 ETIENNE MICLETTE        MSAG QC  1:23.12 S JON MAR 05  80
15 CHARLES BANVILLE'79     STL  QC  1:23.95   TRV AVR 05  79
16 MAXIME FORTIN'78        LASL QC  1:24.37   TRV AVR 05  79
17 J.-FRANCOIS GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC  1:25.04   ETO MAY 05  78
18 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  1:25.17   PC  JAN 05  78
19 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC  1:25.48   SL  DEC 05  78
20 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  1:28.99   TRV AVR 05  75

     200 M BRASS 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:29.79   TRV AVR 05  98
 2 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  2:46.92   TRV AVR 05  88
 3 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  2:48.73   TRV AVR 05  87
 4 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:53.97   TRV AVR 05  84
 5 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  3:04.70   ETO MAY 05  79
 6 ETIENNE MICLETTE        MSAG QC  3:06.57   JON MAR 05  78
 7 J.-FRANCOIS GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC  3:07.04   TRV AVR 05  78
 8 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC  3:08.59   TRV AVR 05  77
 9 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  3:19.80   TRV AVR 05  73
10 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  3:25.15   DDO MAR 05  71

      50 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC   :27.05   TRV AVR 05  96
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :27.06 S ETO MAY 05  96
 3 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC   :27.86   TRV AVR 05  93
 4 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC   :28.28   TRV AVR 05  91
 5 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC   :28.85   SFY NOV 05  90
 6 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC   :28.86   ETO MAY 05  90
 7 MATHIEU ROY'79          CNS  QC   :28.96   TRV AVR 05  89
 8 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC   :29.12   LSL FEV 05  89
 9 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC   :29.27   LSL FEV 05  88
10 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC   :29.35   TRV AVR 05  88
11 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC   :29.50 S ETO MAY 05  88
12 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC   :29.68   TRV AVR 05  87
13 MARC BISS'79            MUNA QC   :30.02   PC  JAN 05  86
14 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC   :30.08   TRV AVR 05  86
15 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC   :30.31   ETO MAY 05  85
16 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC   :30.32   ETO MAY 05  85
17 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC   :30.44   TRV AVR 05  85
18 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC   :30.68   BRO OCT 05  84
19 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC   :30.90   TRV AVR 05  84
20 JONATHAN LACOMBE'78     CAMO QC   :31.02   LSL FEV 05  83

     100 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC   :59.37   ETO MAY 05  96
 2 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC  1:02.24   TRV AVR 05  91
 3 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:04.19   ETO MAY 05  88
 4 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:05.29 S TRV AVR 05  87
 5 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:05.30   TRV AVR 05  87
 6 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  1:06.10   ETO MAY 05  86
 7 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC  1:06.69   REP JUN 05  85
 8 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:07.15   TRV AVR 05  84
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:09.61   MN  MAI 05  81
10 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC  1:12.51   ETO MAY 05  78
11 ERIC LAHMANN'78         PC   QC  1:12.78   TRV AVR 05  78
12 MARC BISS'79            MUNA QC  1:14.32   PC  JAN 05  76
13 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC  1:15.01   LSL FEV 05  75
14 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  1:17.36   TRV AVR 05  73
15 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC  1:17.41   SL  DEC 05  73
16 TRI NGO MINH'76         CMDG QC  1:20.64   TEC NOV 05  70
17 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC  1:22.58   PC  JAN 05  69
18 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  1:22.80   REP JUN 05  68
19 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  1:23.73   TRV AVR 05  68
20 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  1:24.79 S LSL FEV 05  67

     200 M PAPIL 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:32.25   ETO MAY 05  83
 2 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:34.80   TRV AVR 05  82
 3 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC  3:02.62   ETO MAY 05  69
 4 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  3:08.84   TRV AVR 05  67
 5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  3:29.94   TRV AVR 05  60

     100 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  1:00.39   TRV AVR 05  99
 2 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC  1:03.66   TRV AVR 05  94
 3 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC  1:03.87   TRV AVR 05  93
 4 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  1:04.49   ETO MAY 05  93
 5 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  1:05.77   ETO MAY 05  91
 6 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  1:06.69   ETO MAY 05  89
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  1:07.37   TRV AVR 05  89
 8 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC  1:08.62   ETO MAY 05  87
 9 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  1:10.20   DDO MAR 05  85
10 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  1:11.44   TRV AVR 05  83
11 FELIX RICHARD'80        LEVI QC  1:11.45   SFY NOV 05  83
12 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  1:11.54   TRV AVR 05  83
13 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC  1:11.95   ETO MAY 05  83
14 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  1:12.35   TRV AVR 05  82
15 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC  1:12.38   TRV AVR 05  82
16 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       CMNB QC  1:12.53   SFY NOV 05  82
17 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  1:13.19   TRV AVR 05  81
18 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC  1:14.06   DDO MAR 05  81
19 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  1:14.65 S TRV AVR 05  80
20 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  1:14.70 S ETO MAY 05  80

     200 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  2:14.44   ETO MAY 05 100
 2 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  2:16.47   ETO MAY 05  98
 3 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  2:24.18   TRV AVR 05  93
 4 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  2:26.96   TRV AVR 05  91
 5 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  2:29.30   TRV AVR 05  90
 6 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  2:29.33   ETO MAY 05  90
 7 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  2:29.44   ETO MAY 05  90
 8 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  2:31.26   ETO MAY 05  89
 9 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC  2:37.24   LSL FEV 05  85
10 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  2:42.39   ETO MAY 05  83
11 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC  2:42.96   TRV AVR 05  82
12 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  2:43.00   TRV AVR 05  82
13 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  2:45.84   TRV AVR 05  81
14 ERIC LAHMANN'78         PC   QC  2:52.00   TRV AVR 05  78
15 SLIM BELHAIZA'78        MUNA QC  2:54.03   LSL FEV 05  77
16 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  2:57.42   TRV AVR 05  76
17 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  3:02.07   TRV AVR 05  74

     400 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  HOM 25-29  

 1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC  4:57.26   TRV AVR 05  95
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC  5:16.55   LSL FEV 05  90
 3 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC  5:27.70   ETO MAY 05  86
 4 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  5:48.35   TRV AVR 05  81
 5 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  6:05.44   TRV AVR 05  77
 6 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  6:42.76   TRV AVR 05  70



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     97.8        8
   2 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC     96.5        2
   3 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC     92.8       12
   4 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC     92.0        3
   5 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC     91.8        6
   6 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC     90.0        5
   7 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC     90.0        4
   8 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC     89.2        4
   9 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC     89.2        9
  10 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     88.3       13
  11 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC     88.0        8
  12 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC     87.3        6
  13 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC     86.9        7
  14 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC     86.6        5
  15 MATHIEU ROY'79          CNS  QC     86.3        3
  16 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC     86.3        6
  17 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC     85.2        8
  18 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC     85.2        9
  19 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC     85.0        7
  20 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC     85.0       14



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC     207        12
   2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC     205        13
   3 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC     197        14
   4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC     158         8
   5 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC     128         9
   6 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC     124         8
   7 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC     109         9
   8 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC     108         9
   9 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC     108         6
  10 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC     103         8
  11 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC      78         8
  12 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC      78         7
  13 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC      75         6
  14 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC      72         6
  15 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC      70         7
  16 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC      67         5
  17 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC      64         5
  18 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC      62         4
  19 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC      62        10
  20 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC      60         6





25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 PHILIPPE BERGERON'77    DDO  QC 1190   14    85.0    197
   2 MARC VAILLANCOURT'80    CNMN QC 1148   13    88.3    205
   3 JP RICHARD'77           DDO  QC 1114   12    92.8    207
   4 BRUNO TURCOTTE'79       CMNB QC  803    9    89.2    128
   5 KYLE NIIYA'79           PC   QC  786   10    78.6     62
   6 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN'78  CMNB QC  782    8    97.8    158
   7 FLORIAN MEYER'77        ACC  QC  767    9    85.2    109
   8 TROY RHOADES'76         YMCA QC  725    9    80.6    108
   9 MARTIN LAUNIERE'79      MSAG QC  704    8    88.0    103
  10 FADI AINMELK'78         CMNQ QC  682    8    85.2    124
  11 DAVE BARD'77            MSAG QC  608    7    86.9     78
  12 PAUL BILOSERSJYJ'79     DDO  QC  601    8    75.1     78
  13 MARTIN BITTNER-LAMY'79  CMNB QC  595    7    85.0     70
  14 MARC OLIVIER GOYETTE'78 CNMN QC  551    6    91.8    108
  15 NILS FRENCH'79          MVC  QC  524    6    87.3     75
  16 PASCAL LONGTIN'80       LEM  QC  518    6    86.3     72
  17 JONATHAN LAFORME'79     MEGO QC  500    6    83.3     44
  18 DANY DUCHESNE'78        MEGO QC  482    6    80.3     60
  19 PATRICK ST-AMANT'77     CACM QC  450    5    90.0     64
  20 SCOTT RAMAGE'78         DDO  QC  433    5    86.6     67
  21 JOEL CALIPPE'78         CMDG QC  414    5    82.8     55
  22 LOUIS-PHILIPPE CYR'77   CAMO QC  408    6    68.0     54
  23 CARL THIBAUDEAU'77      ACC  QC  401    5    80.2     52
  24 MARC BISS'79            MUNA QC  395    5    79.0     33
  25 SEBASTIEN GUERARD       CNMN QC  360    4    90.0     62
  26 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE'77  SFOY QC  357    4    89.2     57
  27 DAVID BEAUDRY'77        ACC  QC  351    5    70.2     39
  28 DAVID BOUDREAU'77       CMDG QC  339    4    84.8     45
  29 REMY LAROQUE'77         MVC  QC  325    4    81.2     40
  30 PATRICK LELIEVRE'76     CNSI QC  318    4    79.5     39
  31 MAXIME FORTIN'78        LASL QC  316    4    79.0     21
  32 CHARLES BANVILLE'79     STL  QC  310    4    77.5     23
  33 IAN POITRAS'79          MUNA QC  296    4    74.0     33
  34 GABRIEL GAGNE'77        ACC  QC  279    4    69.8     38
  35 DAVID BILODEAU          CAMO QC  276    3    92.0     56
  36 MATHIEU ROY'79          CNS  QC  259    3    86.3     38
  37 ETIENNE MICLETTE        MSAG QC  240    3    80.0     25
  38 FELIX RICHARD'80        LEVI QC  238    3    79.3     27
  39 SLIM BELHAIZA'78        MUNA QC  236    3    78.7     28
  40 CEDRIC POULIN'77        UNAT QC  234    3    78.0     14
  41 GUILLAUME LAFOREST'78   MSAG QC  216    3    72.0     38
  42 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC  193    2    96.5     39
  43 STEPHANE PROULX'79      BRO  QC  169    2    84.5      8
  44 MATHIEU FOLTZ'78        CMNB QC  163    2    81.5     27
  45 JONATHAN LACOMBE'78     CAMO QC  163    2    81.5     11
  46 SIMON GAUTHIER'78       CMNB QC  161    2    80.5     10
  47 LOUIS-PHILIPPE NOEL'79  CMNQ QC  158    2    79.0     13
  48 J.-FRANCOIS GOSSELIN'77 MEGO QC  156    2    78.0     18
  49 ERIC LAHMANN'78         PC   QC  156    2    78.0     17
  50 GUILLAUME LEMIEUX'77    STE  QC  132    2    66.0     12
  51 TRI NGO MINH'76         CMDG QC   70    1    70.0      5

    TOTAL                           22052  264    83.5   3094
  ----------------------------------------------------------------