50 M LIBRE 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :38.90   LSL FEV 05  69
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :42.10   PC  JAN 05  64
 3 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC   :52.23   BRO OCT 05  51
 4 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY'43    PMR  QC   :56.69   BRO OCT 05  47
 5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :57.70 S SFY NOV 05  46
 6 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  1:08.79 S TRV AVR 05  39
 7 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  1:09.64   PC  JAN 05  38
 8 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC  1:11.08   TRV AVR 05  37

     100 M LIBRE 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:26.04   LSL FEV 05  68
 2 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  1:55.49   SFY NOV 05  51
 3 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:59.13   SL  DEC 05  49
 4 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  2:25.41   TRV AVR 05  40
 5 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC  2:45.33   TRV AVR 05  35

     200 M LIBRE 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:07.93   PC  JAN 05  69
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:06.99   SL  DEC 05  52

     400 M LIBRE 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  6:28.67   PC  JAN 05  71
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  8:46.84   TRV AVR 05  52

     800 M LIBRE 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 13:43.41   DDO MAR 05  69
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 17:37.93   DDO MAR 05  54

    1500 M LIBRE 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC 34:09.36   TRV AVR 05  54

      50 M DOS   2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :48.56   LSL FEV 05  63
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:06.91   BRO OCT 05  46
 3 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  1:12.91 S PC  JAN 05  42
 4 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  1:18.60   TRV AVR 05  39

     100 M DOS   2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:44.39   LSL FEV 05  65
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:23.80 S TRV AVR 05  47
 3 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  2:35.05   PC  JAN 05  43
 4 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  3:00.76   LSL FEV 05  37

     200 M DOS   2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:37.22   LSL FEV 05  68
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  4:53.14   TRV AVR 05  50
 3 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  6:11.35   TRV AVR 05  39

      50 M BRASS 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.87   LSL FEV 05  70
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:01.25   BRO OCT 05  58
 3 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY'43    PMR  QC  1:07.10   BRO OCT 05  53
 4 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC  1:18.70   TRV AVR 05  45
 5 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  1:19.34 S LSL FEV 05  45

     100 M BRASS 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:49.86   PC  JAN 05  70
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:13.35   LSL FEV 05  57
 3 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  2:49.00   LSL FEV 05  45
 4 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC  2:59.08   TRV AVR 05  42

     200 M BRASS 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  4:03.83   DDO MAR 05  67

      50 M PAPIL 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC   :50.40   PC  JAN 05  59
 2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC   :51.60   PC  JAN 05  58
 3 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC   :51.95   SFY NOV 05  57
 4 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  1:03.78   BRO OCT 05  47

     100 M PAPIL 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:52.65 S LSL FEV 05  57

     100 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  1:43.60   BRO OCT 05  65
 2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  2:11.44   LSL FEV 05  51

     200 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  3:42.41   LSL FEV 05  67

     400 M Q.N.I 2005 25m  FEM 60-64  

 1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC  7:37.71   LSL FEV 05  68



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     66.6       16
   2 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC     61.0        2
   3 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC     51.4       13
   4 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC     51.3        3
   5 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY'43    PMR  QC     50.0        2
   6 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC     41.0        3
   7 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC     40.6        7
   8 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC     39.8        4



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC     320        16
   2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC     244        13
   3 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC     118         7
   4 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC      63         4
   5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC      53         3
   6 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC      50         3
   7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC      38         2
   8 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY'43    PMR  QC      35         2





60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ERDA DILLINGER'41       LASL QC 1065   16    66.6    320
   2 ROSE SZITTNER'44        BRO  QC  668   13    51.4    244
   3 SUZANNE MILLER'44       ENC  QC  284    7    40.6    118
   4 MONIQUE PELLETIER'43    MBC  QC  159    4    39.8     63
   5 NICOLE LACROIX'45       UNIK QC  154    3    51.3     53
   6 CAROL MITCHELL'44       PC   QC  123    3    41.0     50
   7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN'43    PC   QC  122    2    61.0     38
   8 LUCIENNE TREMBLAY'43    PMR  QC  100    2    50.0     35

    TOTAL                            2675   50    53.5    921
  ----------------------------------------------------------------