4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 CGAUV BBONN AMORI PMORI STE  QC  1:54.63   PC  JAN 04 
 2 MLEVI SCHAB GONEI CBART PC   QC  1:54.89   SFY AVR 04 
 3 PBOIS MPIQU SARSE JARSE MACC QC  1:55.22   SFY AVR 04 
 4 JPAQU OMARC MTHIB GDELI CMNB QC  1:55.26   SFY AVR 04 
 5 RLEBR JHAME PFELI DLEBL MBC  QC  1:58.54   SFY AVR 04 
 6 JDUMO ELANG DBOUT FGAUV DDO  QC  1:59.40   SFY AVR 04 
 7 PMORI AMORI JMORI LMORI STE  QC  2:01.66   REP JUN 04 
 8 MARSE BETHI JPAPA PBOIS ACC  QC  2:03.47   MTL NOV 04 
 9 DPOIR RCOUR MEUST MMCEW LASL QC  2:03.55   PC  JAN 04 
10 CBELZ SDAGE DGILB PDOR  CACM QC  2:05.10   MTL NOV 04 
11 JBURK BDUBU GALLA DPELL ACC  QC  2:07.24   MTL NOV 04 
12 MMCMU ESIGG TREYE LDACO YMCA QC  2:09.94   PC  JAN 04 
13 MLEVE PTREM MPAQU RBRAU MBC  QC  2:12.10   SFY AVR 04 
14 PHART ALALI LNOWI MMCEW LASL QC  2:13.06   SFY AVR 04 
15 AVAUD AVILL PPOTV DGOSS ACC  QC  2:16.15   MTL NOV 04 
16 SLEVE MGERB IROCH ECOUL MMIN QC  2:16.16   SFY AVR 04 
17 ELOPE JGILB AEMON DAUGE MACC QC  2:23.09   SFY AVR 04 
18 POUIM MGAGN GTREM PCOUT CMNB QC  2:25.21   SFY AVR 04 
19 JGILB EHUOT AVILL MPAGE MACC QC  2:27.14   RID FEB 04 
20 GBILO GCYR  YCORB YLAVA SFOY QC  2:34.43   SFY AVR 04 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 MMCMU AWALL EASLA ILOWE YMCA QC  1:55.58   DDO MAR 04 
 2 SMULR PAVRI MJARK EQUAN DDO  QC  2:01.50   SFY AVR 04 
 3 JDUMO LVEZI PAVRI LMACR DDO  QC  2:03.56   REP JUN 04 
 4 LDACO SLEPI TREYE CYOUN YMCA QC  2:04.92   PC  JAN 04 
 5 PMORI JSMIT JRAYM BBONN STE  QC  2:06.20   MTL NOV 04 
 6 IGAGN MDUTI MAPRI GTOBI SLAM QC  2:09.64   SL  DEC 04 
 7 SCHAB MDAOU VCADI MWALD PC   QC  2:09.75   DDO MAR 04 
 8 MVILL NLUSS KMACD FGAUV DDO  QC  2:10.30   DDO MAR 04 
 9 SMORI JPATT JRAVA SCHAB PC   QC  2:14.13   PC  JAN 04 
10 RVACH SLETA MARSE DGUAY MBC  QC  2:14.65   SFY AVR 04 
11 CRIOP PSCHI CBEAU KOUIM STE  QC  2:18.71   SFY AVR 04 
12 NBOUT YBROU RBARR JBEDA DDO  QC  2:19.91   DDO MAR 04 
13 JBOUD IGAGN HGAGN PGARC SL   QC  2:21.98   REP JUN 04 
14 JRITC SLEPI ESIGG CYOUN YMCA QC  2:23.41   DDO MAR 04 
15 LBRAU KGOSS LCOSS AAZZA CAMO QC  2:25.91   MTL NOV 04 
16 CBERG CSEGU MLEMA SGAGN BRO  QC  2:26.17   SFY AVR 04 
17 CJEAN LLECL MENNI MAMYO CMNQ QC  2:30.39   SFY NOV 04 
18 TDAVI JBRET MCARR DCAME SL   QC  2:31.24   REP JUN 04 
19 AARCH RMART AGOSS CLEDU CAMO QC  2:32.56   DDO MAR 04 
20 NWILS CALEX MLEVA VBART PC   QC  2:33.49   PC  JAN 04 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 LVEZI JBEDA IBERN AKOUR DDO  QC  2:01.35   SFY AVR 04 
 2 KHIGG THEFF JLANO AKERR DDO  QC  2:20.84   SFY AVR 04 
 3 SBONN DTHIB PSENG CLALA SFOY QC  2:24.16   SFY AVR 04 
 4 SREIT LOSTE DPANE SLEPI YMCA QC  2:30.08   PC  JAN 04 
 5 MLEMA CSEGU MBISS APAQU BRO  QC  2:34.47   SFY AVR 04 
 6 SHEBE CDAWE MALLA SCOTE CACM QC  2:43.04   MTL NOV 04 
 7 PHONT MALLA YPOUL KAMYO CACM QC  2:44.50   SFY AVR 04 
 8 ALAPP JGULY JPATT IMOND PC   QC  2:45.36   SFY AVR 04 
 9 LVEIL HCREA AFOOT AJEAN PC   QC  2:49.97   PC  JAN 04 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 JPAQU MTHIB GDELI OMARC CMNB QC  2:11.70   SFY AVR 04 
 2 CLABE SMILE PDOR  SDUFA CACM QC  2:14.16   LSL FEV 04 
 3 VBART SCHAB GONEI MLEVI PC   QC  2:14.41   SFY AVR 04 
 4 LFOUR PMORI FLADO STHOM STE  QC  2:14.50   MTL NOV 04 
 5 FGAUV JDUMO ELANG DBOUT DDO  QC  2:15.65   SFY AVR 04 
 6 DGUAY DLEBL PFELI JHAME MBC  QC  2:17.87   SFY AVR 04 
 7 MARSE BETHI JPAPA PBOIS ACC  QC  2:21.09   MTL NOV 04 
 8 LKOVA LGIRA AGAGN JLUJK STL  QC  2:21.34   SFY AVR 04 
 9 JBAYO DPICH ADESP STHOM SJER QC  2:22.57   SFY AVR 04 
10 MTEWK AVILLE PPOTV DGOS ACC  QC  2:23.91   MTL NOV 04 
11 CBELZ SDAGE DGILB PDOR  CACM QC  2:27.89   MTL NOV 04 
12 JBURK BDUBU GALLA DPELL ACC  QC  2:30.98   MTL NOV 04 
13 ABOUT EHUOT BETHI DLORD MACC QC  2:31.20   SFY AVR 04 
14 KOUIM CBEAU BBONN FLADO STE  QC  2:31.22   REP JUN 04 
15 MMCEW PHART LNOWI ALALI LASL QC  2:31.83   SFY AVR 04 
16 RLACA MGALL JBURK AMONS ACC  QC  2:34.15   SL  DEC 04 
17 GTURG RSAIL GFREV GTREM CMNQ QC  2:34.93   SFY AVR 04 
18 MLEVE RBRAU RVACH MPAQU MBC  QC  2:37.06   SFY AVR 04 
19 RMARL ESCHE TATIK MPAGE ACC  QC  2:38.62   MTL NOV 04 
20 CSTON MEUST RCOUR FNIRO LASL QC  2:41.83   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 FGAUV EHAKA PPOMI PAVRI DDO  QC  2:04.75   SFY AVR 04 
 2 CGAUV CBEAU BBONN LGAUD STE  QC  2:19.61   LSL FEV 04 
 3 AKOUR PBILO LVEZI YLAVO DDO  QC  2:19.82   SFY AVR 04 
 4 JBELA LVEIL GDELI OMARC CMNB QC  2:22.02   SFY AVR 04 
 5 ADESP DPICH IMCCA STHOM SJER QC  2:25.48   LSL FEV 04 
 6 PGARC JLARO MDUTI ARYAN SL   QC  2:28.62   REP JUN 04 
 7 CRIOP CBEAU PMORI PMALT STE  QC  2:30.42   SFY AVR 04 
 8 DBOUT JBEDA ABERN LSTEM DDO  QC  2:31.45   SFY AVR 04 
 9 CBERG CSEGU BHART APAQU BRO  QC  2:35.48   SFY AVR 04 
10 SLETA MARSE RVACH JHAME MBC  QC  2:38.68   SFY AVR 04 
11 NBELA JAMYO FAINM LLECL CMNQ QC  2:43.19   SFY AVR 04 
12 JBRET JBOUD CBALL TDAVI SL   QC  2:44.35   REP JUN 04 
13 DTREM PCOND GBOUR CPELL CAPN QC  2:44.99   REP JUN 04 
14 CALEX MLEVI AROYS ALAPP PC   QC  2:49.12   SFY AVR 04 
15 SGIBL CBRKI JLANO RBERN DDO  QC  2:55.37   SFY AVR 04 
16 YMASS GDUMA NLEMA FPROU MEGO QC  2:57.32   SFY AVR 04 
17 KSMIT PTREM DGUAY MPELL MBC  QC  3:04.27   SFY AVR 04 
18 DTHIB PSENG YCORB GBILO SFOY QC  3:05.84   SFY AVR 04 
19 LDENI LLAPO MLARO MPAQU MBC  QC  3:09.77   SFY AVR 04 
20 PHONT SPILO MALLA JBOIS CACM QC  3:15.90   MTL NOV 04 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 AKOUR JBEDA IBERN LVEZI DDO  QC  2:14.07   SFY AVR 04 
 2 OKAPF JWALS CLACH SGUEV LASL QC  2:39.79   LSL FEV 04 
 3 KHIGG JLANO THEFF AKERR DDO  QC  2:43.42   SFY AVR 04 
 4 SBONN DTHIB CLALA PSENG SFOY QC  2:49.19   SFY AVR 04 
 5 SHEBE CDAWE CPOIR SCOTE CACM QC  2:51.94   MTL NOV 04 
 6 JLABE EHAKA IBERN THEFF DDO  QC  2:52.54   REP JUN 04 
 7 MLEMA CSEGU DMORE APAQU BRO  QC  2:56.85   SFY AVR 04 
 8 LDENI MARSE SLETA MLARO MBC  QC  3:02.61   SFY AVR 04 
 9 CTURC ICHAR EDILL MDAMO LASL QC  3:17.72   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 RMART ETORL MBRET SGAGN BRO  QC  5:50.49   BRO OCT 04 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 PSTAM GLEVE ATHEO SHEBE CACM QC  6:00.15   LSL FEV 04 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 CLACH ICHAR OKAPF CGUEV LASL QC  5:36.46   LSL FEV 04 
 2 SLARO CTURC EDILL ASPRI LASL QC  5:39.71   LSL FEV 04 
 3 MLEMA MBISS LMART ASTRI BRO  QC  6:05.47   BRO OCT 04 
 4 SHEBE MALLA JBROO SCOTE CACM QC  6:11.93   BRO OCT 04 
 5 CBERG HDUGU JLEFE DROY  PBR  QC  6:48.89   BRO OCT 04