50 M LIBRE 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :24.46   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :24.68 R SFY AVR 04  97
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :25.11 R SFY AVR 04  95
 4 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :25.18   REP JUN 04  95
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :25.47   DDO MAR 04  94
 6 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :25.62   SFY AVR 04  93
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :25.63   NEU SEP 04  93
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :25.87   SFY AVR 04  92
 9 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC   :26.42   MTL NOV 04  90
10 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC   :26.67 R PC  JAN 04  89
11 PAUL-PHILIP ST-ONGE'74  MAA  QC   :27.07   DDO MAR 04  88
12 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC   :27.42   SFY NOV 04  87
13 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC   :27.48   SFY AVR 04  87
14 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC   :27.48 S REP JUN 04  87
15 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :27.59   PC  JAN 04  86
16 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CHIC QC   :27.80   REP JUN 04  86
17 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC   :27.82   BRO OCT 04  86
18 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC   :27.86   SL  DEC 04  86
19 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :27.90 S SFY AVR 04  86
20 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC   :28.16 R MTL NOV 04  85

     100 M LIBRE 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :54.10   SFY AVR 04  97
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :54.76   DDO MAR 04  96
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :55.97   NEU SEP 04  94
 4 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :56.29   REP JUN 04  94
 5 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :56.53   REP JUN 04  93
 6 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :56.80   SFY AVR 04  93
 7 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC   :57.73   REP JUN 04  91
 8 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :58.12   SFY AVR 04  91
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :58.63 R TEC JAN 04  90
10 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC  1:00.48   MTL NOV 04  87
11 PAUL-PHILIP ST-ONGE'74  MAA  QC  1:00.72   DDO MAR 04  87
12 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  1:01.14   SFY AVR 04  86
13 CARL SIROIS'73          MBC  QC  1:01.47   SFY AVR 04  86
14 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  1:01.64   SFY NOV 04  85
15 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:01.82   SFY AVR 04  85
16 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC  1:01.97   SL  DEC 04  85
17 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  1:02.15 S MTL NOV 04  85
18 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      DRUM QC  1:02.43   VIC DEC 04  84
19 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:03.10   PC  JAN 04  83
20 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC  1:04.45 R LSL FEV 04  82

     200 M LIBRE 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:01.85   SFY AVR 04  96
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:04.12   DDO MAR 04  95
 3 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:07.91   SFY AVR 04  92
 4 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  2:08.78   MTL NOV 04  91
 5 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:09.43   LSL FEV 04  91
 6 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  2:09.62   REP JUN 04  91
 7 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:11.35   MTL NOV 04  89
 8 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  2:14.03 S SFY AVR 04  88
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:17.15 S SFY AVR 04  86
10 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  2:18.61   SFY NOV 04  85
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:20.08   DDO MAR 04  84
12 PAUL-PHILIP ST-ONGE'74  MAA  QC  2:20.47   DDO MAR 04  84
13 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  2:21.95   SFY AVR 04  83
14 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  2:22.03   MTL NOV 04  83
15 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:22.50 S NEU SEP 04  82
16 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  2:22.51 S MN  MAI 04  82
17 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC  2:27.63 S MN  MAI 04  79
18 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  2:32.00   REP JUN 04  77
19 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:32.90   MTL NOV 04  77
20 CARL SIROIS'73          MBC  QC  2:37.16 S SFY AVR 04  75

     400 M LIBRE 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  4:24.45 S MN  MAI 04  95
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  4:32.05   SFY AVR 04  92
 3 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  4:34.50   SFY AVR 04  91
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  4:37.45   MN  MAI 04  90
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  4:38.02   SFY AVR 04  90
 6 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  4:38.94   SFY AVR 04  90
 7 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  4:48.63   LSL FEV 04  87
 8 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  4:53.93 S NEU SEP 04  85
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  5:00.48 S SFY AVR 04  83
10 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC  5:04.20   MN  MAI 04  82
11 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  5:04.72   MN  MAI 04  82
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  5:15.15 S MTL NOV 04  79
13 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  5:18.35 S SFY AVR 04  79
14 CARL SIROIS'73          MBC  QC  5:24.30   SFY AVR 04  77
15 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  5:25.35 S MTL NOV 04  77
16 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  5:30.50   SFY AVR 04  76
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS BAYOUK'71 SJER QC  5:32.77   SFY AVR 04  75
18 DANIEL POIRIER'72       LASL QC  5:33.91   LSL FEV 04  75
19 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS      SFOY QC  5:34.04 S SFY AVR 04  75
20 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  5:41.00   SFY AVR 04  73

     800 M LIBRE 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  8:58.24   MN  MAI 04  98
 2 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  9:26.39   SFY AVR 04  93
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  9:44.38   DDO MAR 04  90
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  9:56.30 S MN  MAI 04  88
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC 10:02.20 S NEU SEP 04  87
 6 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC 10:29.53   SFY AVR 04  83
 7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC 10:30.32   MTL NOV 04  83
 8 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC 10:35.13   MN  MAI 04  83
 9 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC 10:50.72   MTL NOV 04  81
10 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC 10:56.09   SFY AVR 04  80
11 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS      SFOY QC 11:11.08 S SFY AVR 04  78
12 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 11:32.40   MTL NOV 04  76
13 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC 11:46.61   DDO MAR 04  74
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS BAYOUK'71 SJER QC 12:03.74   MTL NOV 04  72
15 SAMUEL BADEAU'71        PBR  QC 12:24.69 S MTL NOV 04  70
16 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC 12:39.07   MN  MAI 04  69
17 SIMON GUENETTE'73       CMNB QC 17:51.55   SFY AVR 04  49

    1500 M LIBRE 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC 18:42.54   MN  MAI 04  90
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC 19:07.30   NEU SEP 04  88
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 19:51.26   MTL NOV 04  85
 4 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS      SFOY QC 21:13.12   SFY AVR 04  80
 5 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC 22:23.11   MN  MAI 04  75
 6 SAMUEL BADEAU'71        PBR  QC 23:16.32   MTL NOV 04  73
 7 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC 23:16.40   MTL NOV 04  73

      50 M DOS   2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.40   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :29.31 R SFY AVR 04  92
 3 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC   :30.28   LSL FEV 04  89
 4 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :31.11 R SFY AVR 04  86
 5 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :31.63 R SFY AVR 04  85
 6 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :31.66 R SFY AVR 04  85
 7 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CHIC QC   :32.43   REP JUN 04  83
 8 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC   :32.62   BRO OCT 04  82
 9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :32.73   SFY AVR 04  82
10 THIERRY MONTREUIL'72    STHU QC   :33.10   PC  JAN 04  81
11 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :33.36   BRO OCT 04  80
12 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC   :33.58   MN  MAI 04  80
13 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC   :34.72   SFY AVR 04  77
14 PAUL-PHILIP ST-ONGE'74  MAA  QC   :34.80   DDO MAR 04  77
15 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :34.94 S PC  JAN 04  77
16 JEAN-PHILIPE LAVERGNE73 CAMO QC   :35.23   SFY AVR 04  76
17 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC   :35.23 S MTL NOV 04  76
18 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS      SFOY QC   :35.33 R SFY AVR 04  76
19 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     LAV  QC   :35.43 S PC  JAN 04  76
20 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC   :35.67 S SFY AVR 04  75

     100 M DOS   2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :58.69   SFY AVR 04 102
 2 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:05.07   LSL FEV 04  92
 3 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:07.58   REP JUN 04  88
 4 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:08.67   SFY AVR 04  87
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:09.57   TEC JAN 04  86
 6 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CHIC QC  1:11.49   REP JUN 04  83
 7 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC  1:11.50   MTL NOV 04  83
 8 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:12.11   SFY AVR 04  83
 9 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:12.49   SFY AVR 04  82
10 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC  1:12.99   MTL NOV 04  82
11 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:13.05   PC  JAN 04  82
12 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:13.10   LSL FEV 04  82
13 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     LAV  QC  1:13.56 S PC  JAN 04  81
14 PAUL-PHILIP ST-ONGE'74  MAA  QC  1:13.86   DDO MAR 04  81
15 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC  1:14.74   MN  MAI 04  80
16 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC  1:18.18   SL  DEC 04  76
17 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  1:18.74   MN  MAI 04  76
18 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  1:20.74   SFY AVR 04  74
19 ETIENNE MUNGER'70       LAV  QC  1:20.96   BRO OCT 04  74
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS BAYOUK'71 SJER QC  1:23.04   DDO MAR 04  72

     200 M DOS   2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:13.14   SFY AVR 04  97
 2 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  2:22.54   LSL FEV 04  91
 3 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     LAV  QC  2:30.81   PC  JAN 04  86
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:32.99   SFY AVR 04  84
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:37.71   LSL FEV 04  82
 6 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  2:43.93   SFY AVR 04  79
 7 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  2:46.53   SFY AVR 04  78
 8 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  2:49.13   SFY AVR 04  76
 9 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  2:52.47   SFY AVR 04  75
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS BAYOUK'71 SJER QC  2:55.51   SFY AVR 04  74

      50 M BRASS 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :29.92   NEU SEP 04 103
 2 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC   :31.34   SFY AVR 04  98
 3 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC   :31.85   SFY AVR 04  97
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :32.24   MTL NOV 04  96
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :32.79 S SFY AVR 04  94
 6 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :33.19   SFY AVR 04  93
 7 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :33.45   PC  JAN 04  92
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :34.43   SFY NOV 04  90
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :34.54   BRO OCT 04  89
10 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :34.92   SFY AVR 04  88
11 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC   :35.05 S REP JUN 04  88
12 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC   :35.07   SFY AVR 04  88
13 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :35.76   BRO OCT 04  86
14 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC   :35.89   MTL NOV 04  86
15 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC   :36.02   SFY AVR 04  86
16 MARTIN PANNETON'73      MMN  QC   :36.09   MN  MAI 04  85
17 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC   :36.18   LSL FEV 04  85
18 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC   :36.68   BRO OCT 04  84
19 LUC LUNEAU'70           DRUM QC   :37.25   VIC DEC 04  83
20 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC   :37.51   SFY AVR 04  82

     100 M BRASS 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:05.90   NEU SEP 04 101
 2 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  1:09.37   SFY AVR 04  96
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:09.43   SFY AVR 04  96
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:10.75   PC  JAN 04  94
 5 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC  1:11.59   SFY AVR 04  93
 6 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:13.27   SFY AVR 04  91
 7 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:14.20   SFY AVR 04  90
 8 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC  1:14.25   REP JUN 04  90
 9 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC  1:16.40   SFY AVR 04  87
10 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC  1:16.87   SFY AVR 04  87
11 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  1:18.13   SFY NOV 04  85
12 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:18.31   MTL NOV 04  85
13 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:18.75   MN  MAI 04  85
14 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC  1:18.92   DDO MAR 04  84
15 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:18.95 S LSL FEV 04  84
16 MARTIN PANNETON'73      MMN  QC  1:20.16   MN  MAI 04  83
17 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:21.66   RID FEB 04  82
18 JEAN-PHILIPE LAVERGNE73 CAMO QC  1:23.38   DDO MAR 04  80
19 STEPHANE CHAYER'71      REPY QC  1:23.50   REP JUN 04  80
20 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC  1:25.11   MTL NOV 04  78

     200 M BRASS 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:22.03   NEU SEP 04 103
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:40.96   MN  MAI 04  91
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:43.51   SFY AVR 04  89
 4 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC  2:46.53   SFY AVR 04  88
 5 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  2:47.03   SFY AVR 04  88
 6 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:47.88   LSL FEV 04  87
 7 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:49.83   PC  JAN 04  86
 8 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:55.63   MN  MAI 04  83
 9 JEAN-PHILIPE LAVERGNE73 CAMO QC  3:05.37   SFY AVR 04  79
10 LUC MARINEAU'71         CMDG QC  3:07.82   SFY AVR 04  78

      50 M PAPIL 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :26.67   SFY AVR 04  97
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC   :27.29   SFY AVR 04  95
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC   :27.52   SFY AVR 04  94
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC   :27.64 S SFY AVR 04  94
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC   :28.74   NEU SEP 04  90
 6 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC   :28.83   PC  JAN 04  90
 7 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC   :28.99   SL  DEC 04  89
 8 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC   :29.00   LSL FEV 04  89
 9 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC   :29.04   SFY AVR 04  89
10 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC   :29.16   SFY AVR 04  89
11 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC   :29.18   DDO MAR 04  89
12 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC   :29.30   LSL FEV 04  88
13 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC   :29.97 S MTL NOV 04  86
14 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC   :30.06   DDO MAR 04  86
15 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      DRUM QC   :30.41   VIC DEC 04  85
16 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC   :30.61   SFY AVR 04  84
17 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC   :31.04   SFY AVR 04  83
18 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC   :31.12   BRO OCT 04  83
19 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  STL  QC   :31.21   SL  DEC 04  83
20 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC   :31.46   SFY NOV 04  82

     100 M PAPIL 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC   :57.93   SFY AVR 04  98
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:00.36   SFY AVR 04  94
 3 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:03.86   LSL FEV 04  89
 4 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  1:04.61   MTL NOV 04  88
 5 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:06.04   PC  JAN 04  86
 6 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:06.68   BPO MAI 04  85
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:07.26   TEC JAN 04  84
 8 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:07.53   SFY AVR 04  84
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:09.36   LSL FEV 04  82
10 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  1:09.85 S SFY AVR 04  81
11 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:10.49 S SFY AVR 04  80

     200 M PAPIL 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  2:11.29   SFY AVR 04  96
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:33.83   TEC MAR 04  82
 3 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:36.93   REP JUN 04  80
 4 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:37.38   SFY AVR 04  80

     100 M Q.N.I 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  1:00.55   SFY AVR 04  99
 2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  1:02.38   SFY AVR 04  96
 3 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  1:04.46   SFY AVR 04  93
 4 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  1:05.61   LSL FEV 04  91
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  1:05.79   PC  JAN 04  91
 6 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  1:06.33   SFY NOV 04  90
 7 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC  1:07.26   REP JUN 04  89
 8 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  1:07.87   SFY AVR 04  88
 9 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  1:08.31   BRO OCT 04  87
10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  1:08.72   SFY AVR 04  87
11 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  1:08.79   PC  JAN 04  87
12 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  1:09.60 S NEU SEP 04  86
13 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  1:10.37   LSL FEV 04  85
14 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC  1:10.91   DDO MAR 04  84
15 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  1:11.07   SFY AVR 04  84
16 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC  1:11.25   SFY AVR 04  84
17 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  1:11.30   MTL NOV 04  84
18 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  1:11.34   SFY NOV 04  84
19 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CHIC QC  1:12.47   VIC DEC 04  82
20 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      DRUM QC  1:14.12   VIC DEC 04  80

     200 M Q.N.I 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC  2:13.01   SFY AVR 04 101
 2 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  2:16.63   SFY AVR 04  98
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  2:19.00   SFY AVR 04  97
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC  2:19.20   NEU SEP 04  96
 5 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  2:23.86   SFY AVR 04  93
 6 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  2:24.56   LSL FEV 04  93
 7 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  2:27.83   SFY AVR 04  91
 8 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  2:29.48   MTL NOV 04  90
 9 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC  2:30.18   LSL FEV 04  89
10 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  2:31.11   DDO MAR 04  89
11 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC  2:32.27   SFY AVR 04  88
12 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  2:34.90 S SFY AVR 04  87
13 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC  2:40.01   LSL FEV 04  84
14 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  2:48.75   SFY AVR 04  80
15 JEAN-PHILIPE LAVERGNE73 CAMO QC  2:52.22   SFY AVR 04  78
16 DANIEL LEMAIRE'70       MVC  QC  2:53.67   SFY AVR 04  77
17 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  3:07.40   DDO MAR 04  72
18 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC  3:23.78   TOR JUN 04  66

     400 M Q.N.I 2004 25m  HOM 30-34  

 1 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC  5:06.01   SFY AVR 04  93
 2 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  5:09.83   SFY AVR 04  91
 3 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC  5:14.20   SFY AVR 04  90
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC  5:21.86   SFY AVR 04  88
 5 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC  5:26.33   SFY AVR 04  87



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     96.3       15
   2 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC     95.0        2
   3 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC     92.3       12
   4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     91.7        6
   5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     91.1       14
   6 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC     90.7        7
   7 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC     90.4        5
   8 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC     90.2        4
   9 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC     89.0        5
  10 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC     88.8       16
  11 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC     88.5        6
  12 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC     88.3        6
  13 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC     88.1       11
  14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC     87.9       18
  15 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC     87.8        6
  16 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC     87.8       16
  17 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC     87.0        3
  18 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC     86.2        5
  19 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC     85.6       13
  20 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC     84.5        4



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC     285        15
   2 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC     273        18
   3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC     244        16
   4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC     235        14
   5 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC     215        16
   6 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC     188        12
   7 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC     148        11
   8 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC     134        13
   9 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC     111         9
  10 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC     104         7
  11 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC     102         6
  12 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC      89         6
  13 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC      81         6
  14 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC      74        10
  15 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC      71         6
  16 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC      66         5
  17 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC      58         5
  18 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC      54         4
  19 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC      53         7
  20 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC      49         8





30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 LOUIS ST-LAURENT'73     CMNB QC 1582   18    87.9    273
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN'74     STE  QC 1445   15    96.3    285
   3 MARTIN LEVINE'71        PC   QC 1420   16    88.8    244
   4 MARTIN MCEWEN'74        LASL QC 1404   16    87.8    215
   5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER'70     CMDG QC 1275   14    91.1    235
   6 JEAN-SEBAST. QUESNEL'73 MMIN QC 1113   13    85.6    134
   7 JONATHAN BANVILLE'70    BRO  QC 1108   12    92.3    188
   8 FRANCOIS SIMARD'72      MMN  QC  969   11    88.1    148
   9 BERNARD LEMIEUX'72      ACC  QC  811   10    81.1     74
  10 MARC DAOUST'70          PC   QC  754    9    83.8    111
  11 PIERRE GAGNON'71        MMN  QC  665    8    83.1     49
  12 EROS PELLETIER'73       MBC  QC  635    7    90.7    104
  13 JEAN FRANCOEUR'73       CNSI QC  588    7    84.0     48
  14 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE'74  DDO  QC  550    6    91.7    102
  15 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CMNB QC  531    6    88.5     89
  16 SEBASTIEN HOUDE'73      CAMO QC  530    6    88.3     71
  17 KEN OUIMET'73           STE  QC  528    7    75.4     53
  18 DAN BOTBOL'70           SLAM QC  527    6    87.8     81
  19 DOMINIC NADON'72        ACC  QC  499    6    83.2     37
  20 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF'70  CMNB QC  452    5    90.4     66
  21 IAN ROCHON'73           MMIN QC  446    6    74.3     41
  22 KELLEY MCALPINE'74      CAMO QC  445    5    89.0     58
  23 MARTIN BUISSON          STE  QC  431    5    86.2     41
  24 PAUL-PHILIP ST-ONGE'74  MAA  QC  417    5    83.4     43
  25 PATRICE BOUDREAULT'74   SFOY QC  361    4    90.2     54
  26 LUC FOURNIER'72         STE  QC  338    4    84.5     42
  27 YAN VILLENEUVE'70       CHIC QC  334    4    83.5     36
  28 JEAN-PHILIPE LAVERGNE73 CAMO QC  313    4    78.2     26
  29 JEAN-MARC DESBIENS      SFOY QC  309    4    77.2     32
  30 JEAN-FRANCOIS BAYOUK'71 SJER QC  293    4    73.2     23
  31 STEPHEN MULROONEY'71    DDO  QC  261    3    87.0     34
  32 FRANCOIS RIVARD'70      DRUM QC  249    3    83.0     10
  33 PHILIPPE DOYON'72       CAMO QC  247    3    82.3     13
  34 FRANCOIS LAPIERRE       DDO  QC  244    3    81.3     28
  35 BERNARD LAPIERRE'70     LAV  QC  243    3    81.0     28
  36 MARC-ANDRE CHARRON'72   ACC  QC  243    3    81.0     16
  37 CARL SIROIS'73          MBC  QC  238    3    79.3     16
  38 CHRISTIAN AUBIN'74      CMNB QC  190    2    95.0     34
  39 MARTIN PANNETON'73      MMN  QC  168    2    84.0     10
  40 STEPHANE DUFAULT'71     CACM QC  164    2    82.0      8
  41 SAMUEL BADEAU'71        PBR  QC  143    2    71.5     21
  42 LUC LUNEAU'70           DRUM QC   83    1    83.0      2
  43 THIERRY MONTREUIL'72    STHU QC   81    1    81.0     11
  44 STEPHANE CHAYER'71      REPY QC   80    1    80.0      2
  45 LUC MARINEAU'71         CMDG QC   78    1    78.0     11
  46 DANIEL LEMAIRE'70       MVC  QC   77    1    77.0      5
  47 DANIEL POIRIER'72       LASL QC   75    1    75.0      3
  48 ETIENNE MUNGER'70       LAV  QC   74    1    74.0      2
  49 SYLVAIN CLICHE'72       CASO QC   69    1    69.0      5
  50 MICHEL RIOUX'74         ACC  QC   66    1    66.0      3
  51 SIMON GUENETTE'73       CMNB QC   49    1    49.0      4

    TOTAL                           24195  282    85.8   3269
  ----------------------------------------------------------------