50 M LIBRE 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :31.00 R SFY AVR 04  87
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :31.82   SFY AVR 04  84
 3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :33.76   BRO OCT 04  79
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :33.81   LSL FEV 04  79
 5 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :34.23   BRO OCT 04  78
 6 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :34.63   DDO MAR 04  77
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :35.33   SL  DEC 04  76
 8 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC   :37.43   PC  JAN 04  72
 9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :39.25   PC  JAN 04  68
10 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC   :40.46   PC  JAN 04  66
11 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  DDO  QC   :40.87   DDO MAR 04  66
12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :41.29   LSL FEV 04  65
13 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :42.41   SFY AVR 04  63
14 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC   :42.85   SFY AVR 04  63
15 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC   :43.18   MN  MAI 04  62
16 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC   :44.36   SFY AVR 04  60
17 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :44.55   SFY AVR 04  60
18 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC   :47.00 S PC  JAN 04  57
19 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC   :47.71 S DDO MAR 04  56
20 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC   :49.81 S DDO MAR 04  54

     100 M LIBRE 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:09.50   DDO MAR 04  84
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:13.00   DDO MAR 04  80
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:16.58   PC  JAN 04  77
 4 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:19.09   SFY AVR 04  74
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:21.42   PC  JAN 04  72
 6 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  1:29.03 S PC  JAN 04  66
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:30.52   SFY AVR 04  65
 8 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC  1:31.75   PC  JAN 04  64
 9 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  1:35.09   SFY AVR 04  62
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:35.72   DDO MAR 04  61
11 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  1:38.54   DDO MAR 04  59
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:40.02   DDO MAR 04  58
13 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC  1:40.36   SFY AVR 04  58
14 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  1:44.97   DDO MAR 04  56
15 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC  1:45.62 S PC  JAN 04  55
16 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  1:45.77 S SFY AVR 04  55
17 AGATHE LAGACE'54        STHU QC  1:47.80 S PC  JAN 04  54
18 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  1:48.75   MTL NOV 04  54
19 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  1:49.75 S PC  JAN 04  53
20 JOHANNE GAUTHIER'54     MEGO QC  1:50.58   VIC DEC 04  53

     200 M LIBRE 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:36.36   SFY AVR 04  83
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:49.86 S SFY AVR 04  76
 3 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  2:57.90 S SFY AVR 04  73
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:01.26   SFY AVR 04  71
 5 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  3:08.18   PC  JAN 04  69
 6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:22.73   SFY AVR 04  64
 7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:31.65   LSL FEV 04  61
 8 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  3:32.40   SFY AVR 04  61
 9 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  3:37.82   LSL FEV 04  59
10 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  3:42.49   SFY AVR 04  58
11 AGATHE LAGACE'54        STHU QC  3:48.59 S PC  JAN 04  56
12 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC  3:50.56   LSL FEV 04  56
13 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  3:52.06 S SFY AVR 04  56
14 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:52.29 S DDO MAR 04  55
15 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  3:53.24   MTL NOV 04  55
16 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  3:56.91 S PC  JAN 04  54
17 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC  3:57.31   PC  JAN 04  54
18 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:03.65   SFY AVR 04  53

     400 M LIBRE 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  5:25.94   SFY AVR 04  85
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:50.74   SFY AVR 04  79
 3 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  6:16.12   SFY AVR 04  74
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:33.41 S SFY AVR 04  70
 5 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  7:07.70 S SFY AVR 04  65
 6 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  7:23.27 S DDO MAR 04  62
 7 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  7:29.60   SFY AVR 04  62
 8 AGATHE LAGACE'54        STHU QC  7:48.44   PC  JAN 04  59
 9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  7:50.42 S DDO MAR 04  59
10 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  7:57.40 S SFY AVR 04  58
11 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  8:05.50 S MTL NOV 04  57
12 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  8:05.85   LSL FEV 04  57
13 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  8:20.75   PC  JAN 04  55
14 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC  8:27.11   PC  JAN 04  55
15 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  8:27.70 S SFY AVR 04  54

     800 M LIBRE 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 11:31.62 S SFY AVR 04  83
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 12:00.38   DDO MAR 04  79
 3 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC 12:59.57   SFY AVR 04  73
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 13:25.56   SFY AVR 04  71
 5 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC 14:20.73   SFY AVR 04  66
 6 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 14:53.45   DDO MAR 04  64
 7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC 15:28.00   DDO MAR 04  62
 8 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 15:28.33 S SFY AVR 04  62
 9 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC 15:56.13   SFY AVR 04  60
10 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC 16:11.09   MTL NOV 04  59
11 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC 17:01.82   SFY AVR 04  56

    1500 M LIBRE 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 21:46.09   SFY AVR 04  84
 2 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 26:27.27   MTL NOV 04  69
 3 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 28:29.72   SFY AVR 04  64
 4 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 28:48.06   SFY AVR 04  64
 5 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC 31:16.33   MN  MAI 04  59

      50 M DOS   2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :35.86 R SFY AVR 04  86
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC   :36.51 R SFY AVR 04  84
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :39.79   SFY AVR 04  77
 4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :43.54 S SL  DEC 04  71
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :46.25   BRO OCT 04  67
 6 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :46.85   DDO MAR 04  66
 7 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :49.73   SFY AVR 04  62
 8 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  DDO  QC   :53.26   DDO MAR 04  58
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :55.03 S SFY AVR 04  56
10 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC   :57.15   MN  MAI 04  54
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :57.15   REP JUN 04  54
12 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC   :59.95 S BRO OCT 04  51
13 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  1:00.37   SFY AVR 04  51
14 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  1:03.45   BRO OCT 04  48
15 LYNE TREMBLAY'54        UNAT QC  1:10.00   LSL FEV 04  44

     100 M DOS   2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:19.99   SFY AVR 04  85
 2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:22.01   SFY AVR 04  82
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  1:26.39   SL  DEC 04  78
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:29.70   LSL FEV 04  75
 5 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:41.97   SFY AVR 04  66
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:42.58   MTL NOV 04  66
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:52.10 S SFY AVR 04  60
 8 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:01.86   SFY AVR 04  55
 9 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC  2:05.88   SFY AVR 04  54
10 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  2:07.09   BRO OCT 04  53
11 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  2:11.46   SFY AVR 04  51
12 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  2:15.14 S REP JUN 04  50

     200 M DOS   2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:56.45   SFY AVR 04  83
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:12.45   SFY AVR 04  76
 3 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  3:38.01   SFY AVR 04  67
 4 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:44.88   SFY AVR 04  65
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:21.90   LSL FEV 04  56
 6 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  4:38.37   REP JUN 04  53

      50 M BRASS 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :41.79   PC  JAN 04  86
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :43.25   BRO OCT 04  83
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :44.93   PC  JAN 04  80
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :45.65   PC  JAN 04  78
 5 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC   :45.80   SFY NOV 04  78
 6 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :45.95   PC  JAN 04  78
 7 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC   :49.36   PC  JAN 04  72
 8 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :49.82   SFY AVR 04  72
 9 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :50.28 S DDO MAR 04  71
10 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC   :52.20   DDO MAR 04  68
11 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :52.90   SFY AVR 04  68
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :53.04 S DDO MAR 04  67
13 JOYCE ZUKER-FUCHS'54    DDO  QC   :55.22   DDO MAR 04  65
14 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC   :56.26   SFY AVR 04  63
15 SYLVIE PICARD'51        REPY QC   :57.24 S DDO MAR 04  62
16 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC   :57.27 S DDO MAR 04  62
17 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC   :57.78   SFY AVR 04  62
18 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :58.05 S PC  JAN 04  62
19 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC   :59.11   BRO OCT 04  60
20 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  1:01.45   BRO OCT 04  58

     100 M BRASS 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:34.91   PC  JAN 04  81
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  1:35.24   SL  DEC 04  80
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:38.53   LSL FEV 04  78
 4 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:38.92   PC  JAN 04  77
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:39.92   DDO MAR 04  77
 6 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC  1:40.17   SFY NOV 04  76
 7 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:46.15   DDO MAR 04  72
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:51.07   DDO MAR 04  69
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:54.90   LSL FEV 04  67
10 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  1:59.61   SFY AVR 04  64
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:00.65   PC  JAN 04  63
12 SYLVIE PICARD'51        REPY QC  2:02.21   REP JUN 04  63
13 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  2:03.95   DDO MAR 04  62
14 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:12.40   MN  MAI 04  58

     200 M BRASS 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  3:30.11   PC  JAN 04  78
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:36.09   LSL FEV 04  76
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:38.35   SL  DEC 04  75
 4 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  3:43.16   LSL FEV 04  73
 5 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:55.50   DDO MAR 04  70
 6 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:13.70   SFY AVR 04  65
 7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:14.48   PC  JAN 04  64
 8 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:40.18   SFY AVR 04  58

      50 M PAPIL 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC   :36.07 S SFY AVR 04  83
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC   :38.79   SL  DEC 04  77
 3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC   :39.99   DDO MAR 04  75
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :42.54   SFY AVR 04  70
 5 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC   :43.48   SFY AVR 04  68
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :43.72   SFY AVR 04  68
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :50.76   PC  JAN 04  59
 8 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC   :50.92   SFY AVR 04  58
 9 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :52.17   SFY AVR 04  57
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :55.90 S DDO MAR 04  53
11 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC   :57.76   SFY AVR 04  51
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :58.13 S DDO MAR 04  51
13 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC   :59.27   SFY AVR 04  50
14 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  1:03.73 S SFY AVR 04  47

     100 M PAPIL 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:23.35   REP JUN 04  77
 2 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:07.73   SFY AVR 04  50
 3 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:10.56   MN  MAI 04  49

     200 M PAPIL 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:43.78   SFY AVR 04  51

     100 M Q.N.I 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  1:20.52   REP JUN 04  84
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  1:25.81   BRO OCT 04  79
 3 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  1:26.32   SFY AVR 04  78
 4 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  1:29.71   DDO MAR 04  75
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:32.26   MN  MAI 04  73
 6 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  1:41.56   PC  JAN 04  66
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:45.63   PC  JAN 04  64
 8 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  1:46.05   SFY AVR 04  64
 9 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:48.15   PC  JAN 04  62
10 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  1:50.26   SFY AVR 04  61
11 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  1:53.06   DDO MAR 04  60
12 JOHANNE GAUTHIER'54     MEGO QC  1:55.31   VIC DEC 04  58
13 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC  1:55.40   SFY AVR 04  58
14 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:56.32   PC  JAN 04  58
15 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  2:04.27   MN  MAI 04  54
16 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  2:08.95 S SFY AVR 04  52
17 SYLVIE PICARD'51        REPY QC  2:09.40   DDO MAR 04  52
18 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  2:10.97   BRO OCT 04  51
19 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  2:11.85 S SFY AVR 04  51

     200 M Q.N.I 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  2:52.08   SFY AVR 04  87
 2 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:56.66   DDO MAR 04  63
 3 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:59.33   DDO MAR 04  62
 4 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC  4:09.40   SFY AVR 04  60
 5 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:17.97   SFY AVR 04  58
 6 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  4:23.72   SFY AVR 04  56
 7 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  4:24.83   SFY AVR 04  56

     400 M Q.N.I 2004 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC  6:16.82   SFY AVR 04  83
 2 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  8:35.98   SFY AVR 04  61



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     82.8       17
   2 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     80.2        6
   3 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC     79.2        5
   4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC     78.0        7
   5 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC     77.0        2
   6 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     76.7       12
   7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     71.9       13
   8 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC     70.6       12
   9 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC     69.0        3
  10 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC     67.3        3
  11 JOYCE ZUKER-FUCHS'54    DDO  QC     65.0        1
  12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC     63.7       12
  13 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC     62.6       11
  14 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  DDO  QC     62.0        2
  15 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC     60.0        8
  16 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC     59.8        6
  17 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC     59.8        9
  18 SYLVIE PICARD'51        REPY QC     59.0        3
  19 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC     58.7       18
  20 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC     58.5        4



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC     332        17
   2 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC     233        18
   3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     217        12
   4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     214        13
   5 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC     192        12
   6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC     163        12
   7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC     136        11
   8 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC     127         7
   9 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC     111         6
  10 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC     101        11
  11 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC      98         9
  12 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC      93         5
  13 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC      88        10
  14 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC      88         9
  15 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC      80         9
  16 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC      75         8
  17 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC      55         7
  18 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC      54         6
  19 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC      44         3
  20 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC      38         3





50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 PILAR AVRITH'54         DDO  QC 1407   17    82.8    332
   2 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 1056   18    58.7    233
   3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  935   13    71.9    214
   4 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  920   12    76.7    217
   5 MARILYN JARKA'54        DDO  QC  847   12    70.6    192
   6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  764   12    63.7    163
   7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  689   11    62.6    136
   8 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  636   11    57.8    101
   9 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CACM QC  547   10    54.7     88
  10 SUZANNE GOSSELIN'54     BRO  QC  546    7    78.0    127
  11 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  538    9    59.8     98
  12 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      TURB QC  522    9    58.0     88
  13 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  486    9    54.0     80
  14 CARLA YOUNG'54          YMCA QC  481    6    80.2    111
  15 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  480    8    60.0     75
  16 NATHALIE WILSON'54      PC   QC  396    5    79.2     93
  17 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  380    7    54.3     55
  18 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  359    6    59.8     54
  19 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  234    4    58.5     32
  20 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC  221    4    55.2     20
  21 ELISE GERSOVITCH'50     YMCA QC  207    3    69.0     44
  22 HEATHER CREAGAN'53      PC   QC  202    3    67.3     38
  23 SYLVIE PICARD'51        REPY QC  177    3    59.0     19
  24 AGATHE LAGACE'54        STHU QC  169    3    56.3     27
  25 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CNS  QC  154    2    77.0     31
  26 PATRICIA MACPHERSON'54  DDO  QC  124    2    62.0     23
  27 JOHANNE GAUTHIER'54     MEGO QC  111    2    55.5     10
  28 JOYCE ZUKER-FUCHS'54    DDO  QC   65    1    65.0      8
  29 LYNE TREMBLAY'54        UNAT QC   44    1    44.0      6

    TOTAL                           13697  210    65.2   2715
  ----------------------------------------------------------------