50 M LIBRE 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC   :32.34 R MTL MAI 03  83
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :32.99   MTL MAI 03  81
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :36.18   MTL MAI 03  74
 4 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :37.32   MTL MAI 03  72
 5 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC   :38.64 S MTL MAI 03  69
 6 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :38.73   MTL MAI 03  69
 7 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC   :38.91   MTL MAI 03  69
 8 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC   :39.71   MTL MAI 03  67
 9 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :40.79 R MTL MAI 03  66
10 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC   :40.80   MTL MAI 03  66
11 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :40.82 S MTL MAI 03  66
12 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC   :41.80   BRO OCT 03  64
13 LOANNE GAGNE'53         MSAG QC   :41.87   JON AVR 03  64
14 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :41.89   NEP AVR 03  64
15 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :41.90   MTL MAI 03  64
16 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC   :43.21 S MTL MAI 03  62
17 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC   :43.48   MTL MAI 03  62
18 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC   :44.06   MTL MAI 03  61
19 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :45.00   MTL MAI 03  60
20 HELENE TRUDEL'49        BRO  QC   :45.52   BRO OCT 03  59

     100 M LIBRE 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:15.20   MTL MAI 03  78
 2 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:20.44   MTL NOV 03  73
 3 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  1:21.09   MTL MAI 03  72
 4 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  1:24.66   MTL MAI 03  69
 5 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:24.85 S MTL MAI 03  69
 6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:30.27   MTL MAI 03  65
 7 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC  1:30.51   MTL MAI 03  65
 8 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC  1:30.69   MTL MAI 03  65
 9 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:31.82   MTL MAI 03  64
10 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:32.21 S MTL MAI 03  63
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:34.04   DDO MAR 03  62
12 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:34.66 R LSL FEV 03  62
13 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  1:35.34   MTL MAI 03  61
14 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC  1:38.24 S MTL MAI 03  60
15 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  1:41.04   VIC DEC 03  58
16 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  1:41.17   DDO MAR 03  58
17 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  1:41.24   MTL MAI 03  58
18 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC  1:43.12   MTL MAI 03  57
19 CHRISTIANE FOURNIER'52  LAV  QC  1:45.73   MTL MAI 03  55
20 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC  1:48.56 S MTL MAI 03  54

     200 M LIBRE 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  2:43.75   NEP AVR 03  79
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  2:52.76   MTL MAI 03  75
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:04.48   MTL NOV 03  70
 4 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  3:06.54   PC  AVR 03  69
 5 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  3:08.41   MTL MAI 03  68
 6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:19.87   MTL MAI 03  65
 7 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC  3:21.30   MTL MAI 03  64
 8 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC  3:23.39   MTL MAI 03  63
 9 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC  3:24.99 S MTL MAI 03  63
10 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:28.17   LSL FEV 03  62
11 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  3:30.76   MTL MAI 03  61
12 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  3:31.60 S LSL FEV 03  61
13 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:32.91   DDO MAR 03  61
14 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  3:37.18   VIC DEC 03  59
15 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  3:42.75   MTL MAI 03  58
16 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  3:43.21   VIC DEC 03  58
17 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      UNAT QC  3:47.13   VIC DEC 03  57
18 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC  3:50.09 S MTL MAI 03  56
19 CHRISTIANE FOURNIER'52  LAV  QC  3:52.91 S MTL MAI 03  55
20 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  3:54.92 S MTL MAI 03  55

     400 M LIBRE 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  5:54.83   DDO MAR 03  78
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  6:18.11 S MTL MAI 03  73
 3 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  6:22.44   MTL MAI 03  72
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  6:56.57   PC  AVR 03  66
 5 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC  6:59.10 S MTL MAI 03  66
 6 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  7:03.26   LSL FEV 03  65
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  7:06.91   DDO MAR 03  65
 8 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC  7:17.06   MTL MAI 03  63
 9 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  7:19.65 S MTL MAI 03  63
10 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  7:30.68   PC  AVR 03  61
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  7:37.62 S DDO MAR 03  60
12 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC  7:42.27   MTL MAI 03  60
13 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  7:46.25 S MTL MAI 03  59
14 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  7:51.72   MTL MAI 03  59
15 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  7:52.46   MTL MAI 03  59
16 CHRISTIANE FOURNIER'52  LAV  QC  7:56.03   MTL MAI 03  58
17 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  8:12.05   MTL MAI 03  56
18 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  8:14.93   LSL FEV 03  56
19 LOANNE GAGNE'53         MSAG QC  8:15.74   JON AVR 03  56
20 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC  8:25.44 S MTL MAI 03  55

     800 M LIBRE 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 12:05.69   NEP AVR 03  79
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC 12:34.03 S MTL MAI 03  76
 3 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC 14:10.04 S MTL MAI 03  67
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC 14:15.91   MTL MAI 03  67
 5 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC 14:50.27   MTL MAI 03  64
 6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC 15:08.72   MN  JAN 03  63
 7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 15:24.43 S DDO MAR 03  62
 8 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 15:35.00 S MTL MAI 03  61
 9 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC 16:43.02   DDO MAR 03  57
10 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC 16:57.77   MTL MAI 03  56
11 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC 16:58.68   MTL MAI 03  56

    1500 M LIBRE 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 23:02.24   MTL MAI 03  80
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC 23:25.47   MTL MAI 03  78
 3 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC 26:56.05   MTL MAI 03  68
 4 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 28:56.82   DDO MAR 03  63
 5 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC 29:07.94   MTL MAI 03  63
 6 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC 31:47.27   MTL MAI 03  58

      50 M DOS   2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :39.17   LSL FEV 03  79
 2 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC   :47.42 R MTL MAI 03  65
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :49.90   BRO OCT 03  62
 4 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC   :51.15   MTL MAI 03  60
 5 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :52.19   MTL MAI 03  59
 6 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :52.27   MTL MAI 03  59
 7 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC   :53.54   MTL MAI 03  57
 8 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC   :53.62   MTL MAI 03  57
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :54.09 S MN  JAN 03  57
10 LOANNE GAGNE'53         MSAG QC   :56.51   JON AVR 03  54
11 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC   :58.27   REP JUN 03  53
12 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC   :58.42   DDO MAR 03  53
13 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      UNAT QC   :58.49   VIC DEC 03  53
14 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :59.12   REP JUN 03  52
15 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  1:03.52 R MTL NOV 03  48
16 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  1:03.88 R MTL MAI 03  48
17 MICHELINE DAOUST'52     STHU QC  1:04.87   MTL MAI 03  47
18 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  1:21.15 S LSL FEV 03  38

     100 M DOS   2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:27.67   LSL FEV 03  77
 2 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:54.54 S MN  JAN 03  59
 3 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  2:00.20   JON AVR 03  56
 4 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  2:04.86   MTL MAI 03  54
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:07.15   DDO MAR 03  53
 6 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  2:08.69   MTL MAI 03  52
 7 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  2:19.84   MTL MAI 03  48
 8 MICHELINE DAOUST'52     STHU QC  2:21.12   MTL MAI 03  48
 9 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  2:47.30   LSL FEV 03  40

     200 M DOS   2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:07.95   LSL FEV 03  78
 2 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  3:55.92   MTL MAI 03  62
 3 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:22.00   LSL FEV 03  56
 4 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  4:46.11   MTL MAI 03  51
 5 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:03.68   LSL FEV 03  40

      50 M BRASS 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :44.46   PC  AVR 03  80
 2 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC   :45.85   MTL NOV 03  78
 3 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC   :46.17   MTL MAI 03  77
 4 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC   :49.08   DDO MAR 03  73
 5 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC   :50.45   MTL MAI 03  71
 6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :51.66   PC  AVR 03  69
 7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :51.98   BRO OCT 03  69
 8 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC   :51.99   PC  AVR 03  69
 9 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :52.68 S PC  AVR 03  68
10 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC   :53.53   MTL MAI 03  67
11 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC   :53.78   DDO MAR 03  66
12 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC   :54.46 S DDO MAR 03  66
13 LOUISE DESJARDINS'53    UNAT QC   :55.07   MTL MAI 03  65
14 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :55.09   BRO OCT 03  65
15 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC   :55.74   PC  AVR 03  64
16 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC   :55.84   DDO MAR 03  64
17 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC   :59.30   LSL FEV 03  60
18 MICHELINE DAOUST'52     STHU QC  1:08.75 S MTL MAI 03  52
19 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  1:10.10   MN  JAN 03  51

     100 M BRASS 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  1:39.08   MTL MAI 03  77
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:39.39   PC  AVR 03  77
 3 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:42.33   MTL MAI 03  75
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:42.45   BRO OCT 03  75
 5 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:46.35   PC  AVR 03  72
 6 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:50.34   DDO MAR 03  69
 7 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:50.63   REP JUN 03  69
 8 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC  1:51.67   MTL MAI 03  68
 9 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  1:53.96   MTL MAI 03  67
10 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  1:54.59   DDO MAR 03  67
11 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  1:59.34   DDO MAR 03  64
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:00.47   MN  JAN 03  63
13 LOUISE DESJARDINS'53    UNAT QC  2:01.32   MTL MAI 03  63
14 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  2:06.04   LSL FEV 03  61
15 MICHELINE DAOUST'52     STHU QC  2:26.87   MTL MAI 03  52

     200 M BRASS 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:32.88   NEP AVR 03  77
 2 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  3:35.35   MTL MAI 03  76
 3 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  3:42.17   MTL MAI 03  74
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  3:45.18   REP JUN 03  73
 5 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:49.67   MTL MAI 03  71
 6 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  4:02.84   NEP AVR 03  67
 7 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  4:08.93   MTL MAI 03  66
 8 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  4:19.66   MTL MAI 03  63
 9 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:21.13   MTL MAI 03  63
10 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  4:30.62   LSL FEV 03  60

      50 M PAPIL 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC   :34.99   MTL MAI 03  85
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC   :41.71   PC  AVR 03  71
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC   :42.81   MTL MAI 03  70
 4 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC   :47.16   DDO MAR 03  63
 5 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC   :48.38   NEP AVR 03  62
 6 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC   :48.88   MTL MAI 03  61
 7 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC   :50.41   MTL MAI 03  59
 8 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC   :50.93   DDO MAR 03  58
 9 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      UNAT QC   :53.05   VIC DEC 03  56
10 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC   :53.95   MTL MAI 03  55
11 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC   :54.72   MTL MAI 03  54
12 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC   :54.74   MTL MAI 03  54
13 WENDY KAPLAN'50         DDO  QC   :56.81 S MTL MAI 03  52
14 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC   :57.45   MTL MAI 03  52
15 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC   :57.96 S DDO MAR 03  51
16 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC   :59.90   BRO OCT 03  50
17 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  1:03.24   DDO MAR 03  47
18 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  1:30.59 S LSL FEV 03  33

     100 M PAPIL 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:38.11 S MTL MAI 03  66
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:43.68 S MTL MAI 03  62
 3 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:53.74 S MTL MAI 03  57
 4 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:56.62   DDO MAR 03  55
 5 WENDY KAPLAN'50         DDO  QC  2:00.08   MTL MAI 03  54
 6 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  2:06.18   MN  JAN 03  51

     200 M PAPIL 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:30.35   MTL MAI 03  68
 2 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  5:11.33   BRO DEC 03  46

     100 M Q.N.I 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC  1:23.32   MTL MAI 03  81
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  1:28.96   NEP AVR 03  76
 3 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  1:34.87   MTL NOV 03  71
 4 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  1:38.49   MTL MAI 03  69
 5 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  1:41.28   VIC DEC 03  67
 6 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  1:42.39   PC  AVR 03  66
 7 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  1:42.78   PC  AVR 03  66
 8 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  1:43.65 S MTL MAI 03  65
 9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  1:44.26   NEP AVR 03  65
10 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC  1:47.60   MTL MAI 03  63
11 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  1:48.19   MTL MAI 03  62
12 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  1:48.46   MTL MAI 03  62
13 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC  1:49.96   MTL MAI 03  61
14 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  1:51.34   MTL MAI 03  61
15 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  1:54.70   BRO OCT 03  59
16 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  1:55.08   DDO MAR 03  59
17 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  1:55.66   PC  AVR 03  58
18 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      UNAT QC  1:56.98   VIC DEC 03  58
19 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  1:57.95   DDO MAR 03  57
20 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  1:58.82   MTL MAI 03  57

     200 M Q.N.I 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  3:11.38   DDO MAR 03  78
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  3:27.35 S MTL MAI 03  72
 3 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  3:32.93   MTL MAI 03  70
 4 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  3:45.47   LSL FEV 03  66
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  3:57.80   REP JUN 03  63
 6 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  4:05.59   DDO MAR 03  61
 7 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  6:06.10   LSL FEV 03  40

     400 M Q.N.I 2003 25m  FEM 50-54  

 1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC  6:49.45   MTL MAI 03  76
 2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  6:54.74   MTL MAI 03  75
 3 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  7:52.98   MTL MAI 03  66
 4 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  7:54.49   MTL MAI 03  66
 5 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC  8:24.49   LSL FEV 03  62



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC     83.0        3
   2 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     76.8       17
   3 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC     74.2        4
   4 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC     71.0       14
   5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     70.9       10
   6 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC     69.6        5
   7 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC     68.7        3
   8 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC     67.1       11
   9 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC     66.8        5
  10 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC     65.2        6
  11 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC     64.6       12
  12 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC     64.0       13
  13 LOUISE DESJARDINS'53    UNAT QC     64.0        2
  14 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC     61.7        7
  15 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC     61.5        4
  16 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC     61.3        6
  17 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC     61.2        6
  18 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC     61.1        8
  19 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC     61.0        9
  20 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC     60.4        7



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC     334        17
   2 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC     240        14
   3 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC     224        18
   4 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC     188        13
   5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC     178        10
   6 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC     171        11
   7 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC     169        12
   8 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC     113         9
   9 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC      88        10
  10 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC      84         6
  11 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC      84         7
  12 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC      83         5
  13 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC      73         4
  14 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC      70         8
  15 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC      69         7
  16 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC      68         5
  17 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC      65         7
  18 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC      60         3
  19 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC      60         7
  20 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC      53         3





50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 SYLVIE LEPINE'52        YMCA QC 1305   17    76.8    334
   2 DENISE MOREL'51         BRO  QC 1066   18    59.2    224
   3 CATHY BREDT'52          DDO  QC  994   14    71.0    240
   4 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       YMCA QC  832   13    64.0    188
   5 MARGE BROWNIE'52        DDO  QC  775   12    64.6    169
   6 HOLLY RATCLIFFE'53      YMCA QC  738   11    67.1    171
   7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP'52     STE  QC  709   10    70.9    178
   8 FANI LOBEL'52           DDO  QC  584   10    58.4     88
   9 LISE DENIS'49           MBC  QC  549    9    61.0    113
  10 JOANNE FERME'50         DDO  QC  489    8    61.1     70
  11 GAYE WADHAM'53          MBC  QC  432    7    61.7     84
  12 MONIQUE BISSON'50       BRO  QC  423    7    60.4     65
  13 FRANCOISE PRINCE'52     CAMO QC  416    7    59.4     60
  14 MARTINE ALLARD'52       CAC  QC  391    7    55.9     47
  15 SUZANNE LACHANCHE'49    PBR  QC  391    6    65.2     84
  16 JANET LABEL'50          DDO  QC  369    7    52.7     69
  17 SUZANNE CARPENTIER'52   SFOY QC  368    6    61.3     49
  18 DIANE BEAUCHAMP'52      DDO  QC  367    6    61.2     43
  19 MICHELE LANDRY'53       LAV  QC  348    5    69.6     83
  20 JOCELYNE BELANGER'50    MBC  QC  334    5    66.8     68
  21 LOUISE LEBLANC'51       CMUS QC  297    4    74.2     73
  22 ANNE SUMMERS'53         YMCA QC  249    3    83.0     60
  23 CAROLE ALEXANDER'52     PC   QC  246    4    61.5     35
  24 ANNETTE LEGRAND'50      UNAT QC  224    4    56.0     27
  25 ROSEMARY COOKE'52       YMCA QC  222    4    55.5     25
  26 KATHLEEN MALCIUS'50     DDO  QC  216    4    54.0     35
  27 GAIL CHEVERTON'52       DDO  QC  206    3    68.7     53
  28 MICHELINE DAOUST'52     STHU QC  199    4    49.8     26
  29 LOUISE AHDOOT'51        DDO  QC  191    5    38.2     48
  30 LOANNE GAGNE'53         MSAG QC  174    3    58.0     21
  31 CHRISTIANE FOURNIER'52  LAV  QC  168    3    56.0      9
  32 LOUISE DESJARDINS'53    UNAT QC  128    2    64.0     16
  33 WENDY KAPLAN'50         DDO  QC  106    2    53.0     24
  34 HELENE TRUDEL'49        BRO  QC   59    1    59.0      1

    TOTAL                           14565  231    63.1   2880
  ----------------------------------------------------------------