50 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :38.89   QUE FEV 02* 61
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC   :39.59   PC  MAR 02* 60
 3 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC   :39.76   PC  MAR 02* 60
 4 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:00.90 S MTL NOV 02* 39
 5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:14.25 S QUE FEV 02* 32

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:29.33   QUE FEV 02* 59
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  1:34.40   PC  MAR 02* 56
 3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:01.88 S MTL NOV 02* 43
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:28.55 S QUE FEV 02* 35

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  3:41.13   QUE FEV 02* 53
 2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  3:46.95 S PC  MAR 02* 51
 3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:18.55 S MTL NOV 02* 45
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  4:56.98 S QUE FEV 02* 39

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  7:33.97   PC  MAR 02* 55
 2 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  7:47.35 S QUE FEV 02* 53
 3 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  8:42.96   MTL NOV 02* 48
 4 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  9:54.31   QUE FEV 02* 42

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC 15:34.75   QUE FEV 02* 56
 2 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC 17:49.04   MTL NOV 02* 49
 3 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 22:16.80 S QUE FEV 02* 39

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC 41:46.58   QUE FEV 02* 40

      50 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC   :47.13   PC  MAR 02* 57
 2 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  1:11.79   PC  MAR 02* 37
 3 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:25.10 S QUE FEV 02* 31

     100 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  1:58.72   PC  MAR 02* 50
 2 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  2:50.28   QUE FEV 02* 35

     200 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:51.02   QUE FEV 02* 37

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC   :50.71   QUE FEV 02* 61
 2 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :53.00   PC  MAR 02* 58

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  1:58.71   QUE FEV 02* 56
 2 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  2:00.95   MTL NOV 02* 55

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC   :50.61   PC  MAR 02* 51
 2 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC   :57.65   PC  MAR 02* 45
 3 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  1:18.63   QUE FEV 02* 33

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 65-69  

 1 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  3:57.78   PC  MAR 02* 56
 2 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  4:32.18   MTL NOV 02* 49
 3 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  5:31.27   QUE FEV 02* 40



65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC     57.0        7
   2 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC     55.5        4
   3 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC     54.8        5
   4 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC     46.8       10
   5 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     36.6       11



65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC     198        11
   2 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC     185        10
   3 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC     139         7
   4 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC      98         5
   5 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC      77         4





65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 GEZA BORSOHALMI'35      LASL QC  468   10    46.8    185
   2 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND'35  CMNQ QC  403   11    36.6    198
   3 ADRIEN BASTIDE'34       CMNQ QC  399    7    57.0    139
   4 HUBERT LAVIGNE'36       YMCA QC  274    5    54.8     98
   5 ROBIN BERLYN'34         YMCA QC  222    4    55.5     77

    TOTAL                            1766   37    47.7    697
  ----------------------------------------------------------------