50 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC   :29.65   LSL FEV 02  80
 2 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :30.99   NY  JUN 02  77
 3 HUGUES POITRAS'52       PPO  QC   :31.16   DDO APR 02  77
 4 ALAN BELL'48            PC   QC   :32.66   DDO AVR 02  73
 5 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC   :32.92   DDO AVR 02  72
 6 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC   :32.97   REP JUN 02  72
 7 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC   :33.39 R DDO AVR 02  71
 8 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :33.61   MN  JAN 02  71
 9 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC   :33.70   MN  JAN 02  71
10 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC   :33.74   MN  JAN 02  71
11 ALAN STEPHENS'49        YMCA QC   :33.85   BRO OCT 02  70
12 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC   :34.59   VIC DEC 02  69
13 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC   :34.96   BRO OCT 02  68
14 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC   :35.00 S SFY NOV 02  68
15 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC   :35.82   DDO AVR 02  67
16 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :36.60   BRO OCT 02  65
17 JEAN-GUY BOULIANNE'52   CAMO QC   :38.84 R DDO AVR 02  61
18 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC   :39.13   MN  JAN 02  61
19 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC   :39.51   DDO AVR 02  60
20 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC   :39.53 S BRO OCT 02  60

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 HUGUES POITRAS'52       PPO  QC  1:08.21   DDO APR 02  77
 2 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  1:08.84   LSL FEV 02  76
 3 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC  1:09.53   SFY NOV 02  76
 4 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:09.58   NY  JUN 02  76
 5 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  1:11.83   DDO AVR 02  73
 6 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  1:12.84   DDO AVR 02  72
 7 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  1:13.59   DDO AVR 02  72
 8 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:15.86   REP JUN 02  69
 9 ALAN BELL'48            PC   QC  1:16.43   DDO AVR 02  69
10 ALAN STEPHENS'49        YMCA QC  1:18.91   BRO OCT 02  67
11 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  1:21.49   REP JUN 02  65
12 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  1:22.53 R BRO OCT 02  64
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:22.80   REP JUN 02  64
14 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  1:29.04 S DDO AVR 02  59
15 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC  1:29.70 S DDO AVR 02  59
16 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  1:30.96   VIC DEC 02  58
17 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC  1:31.53   DDO AVR 02  57
18 JEAN-GUY BOULIANNE'52   CAMO QC  1:31.66   DDO AVR 02  57
19 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC  1:34.45   DDO AVR 02  56
20 DENNIS MALONEY'52       YMCA QC  1:34.97   BRO OCT 02  55

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC  2:36.02   SFY NOV 02  75
 2 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  2:39.72   DDO AVR 02  73
 3 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  2:40.97   DDO AVR 02  73
 4 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  2:41.53   DDO AVR 02  73
 5 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  2:44.01   LSL FEV 02  71
 6 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  2:54.94   REP JUN 02  67
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  2:59.61   VIC DEC 02  65
 8 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  3:00.13   REP JUN 02  65
 9 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  3:03.26   VIC DEC 02  64
10 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  3:06.18   BRO OCT 02  63
11 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC  3:09.73 S DDO AVR 02  62
12 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC  3:23.91 S DDO AVR 02  57
13 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC  3:44.49   DDO AVR 02  52

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  5:39.52   DDO AVR 02  74
 2 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  5:46.92 S DDO AVR 02  72
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  6:19.03 S DDO AVR 02  66
 4 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  6:21.15   DDO AVR 02  66
 5 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  6:25.47   MN  JAN 02  65
 6 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC  6:30.22 S DDO AVR 02  64
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:32.68   DDO AVR 02  64
 8 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  6:58.34 S DDO AVR 02  60
 9 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC  7:01.94   DDO AVR 02  59

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC 11:36.90   DDO AVR 02  75
 2 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC 12:05.96 S DDO AVR 02  72
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC 12:52.06   DDO AVR 02  68
 4 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC 12:56.07   TEC JUN 02  68
 5 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC 13:15.00 S DDO AVR 02  66
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 13:47.85 S DDO AVR 02  63
 7 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC 14:02.51   DDO AVR 02  62
 8 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC 14:21.46   DDO AVR 02  61

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC 22:45.77   DDO AVR 02  74
 2 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC 25:02.30   DDO AVR 02  67
 3 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC 25:33.21   DDO AVR 02  66
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 26:02.45   DDO AVR 02  65

      50 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC   :40.51   DDO AVR 02  66
 2 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :41.11   ACC MAI 02  65
 3 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC   :41.38   SFY NOV 02  65
 4 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :42.62   REP JUN 02  63
 5 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC   :43.65 R DDO AVR 02  61
 6 PIERRE LAFONTAINE'52    MACC QC   :44.57   ACC MAI 02  60
 7 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC   :44.70   DDO AVR 02  60
 8 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC   :45.71   DDO AVR 02  59
 9 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :48.76 S DDO AVR 02  55
10 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC   :51.20   SFY NOV 02  52
11 GAETAN PELCHAT'52       STHU QC   :57.19   DDO AVR 02  47
12 DENNIS MALONEY'52       YMCA QC   :57.41   BRO OCT 02  47
13 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC   :57.72   BRO OCT 02  46
14 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC   :58.10 S SFY NOV 02  46
15 SALVATORE CANTELMI'51   DDO  QC  1:13.59   DDO AVR 02  36

     100 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:28.76   REP JUN 02  67
 2 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC  1:30.32   SFY NOV 02  66
 3 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  1:36.77   VIC DEC 02  62
 4 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  1:37.79   MN  JAN 02  61
 5 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:39.69   MN  JAN 02  60
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:42.44 S DDO AVR 02  58
 7 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  1:47.56 S DDO AVR 02  55
 8 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  1:56.24   SFY NOV 02  51

     200 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:28.34   DDO AVR 02  62
 2 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  3:32.83   DDO AVR 02  61
 3 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  3:39.98   MN  JAN 02  59

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :38.41   ACC MAI 02  80
 2 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC   :38.78   LSL FEV 02  79
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :41.57   VIC DEC 02  74
 4 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC   :42.59   LSL FEV 02  72
 5 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC   :43.24   SFY MAR 02  71
 6 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC   :43.74   BRO OCT 02  70
 7 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC   :44.44 S DDO AVR 02  69
 8 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC   :45.00 S SFY NOV 02  68
 9 ALAN BELL'48            PC   QC   :45.41   DDO AVR 02  68
10 PIERRE LAFONTAINE'52    MACC QC   :46.17   ACC MAI 02  67
11 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC   :46.93   BRO OCT 02  66
12 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC   :47.96   DDO AVR 02  64
13 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC   :50.81   DDO AVR 02  61
14 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC   :51.10   BRO OCT 02  60
15 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC   :51.24   VIC DEC 02  60
16 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC   :51.45 S DDO AVR 02  60
17 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :51.79   REP JUN 02  59
18 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC   :51.92   DDO AVR 02  59
19 DENNIS MALONEY'52       YMCA QC   :54.73   BRO OCT 02  56
20 SALVATORE CANTELMI'51   DDO  QC  1:15.65   DDO AVR 02  40

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  1:27.04   DDO AVR 02  76
 2 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:28.01   SFY MAR 02  76
 3 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC  1:29.31   SFY NOV 02  75
 4 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  1:33.52   DDO AVR 02  71
 5 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  1:34.00   SFY MAR 02  71
 6 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:34.14   LSL FEV 02  71
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:35.18   REP JUN 02  70
 8 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  1:36.86   REP JUN 02  69
 9 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC  1:49.42 S DDO AVR 02  61
10 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC  1:51.03   LSL FEV 02  60
11 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC  1:51.23   DDO AVR 02  60
12 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC  1:53.90   BRO OCT 02  58

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:19.28   DDO AVR 02  73
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:27.39   DDO AVR 02  70
 3 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  3:29.28   LSL FEV 02  70
 4 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  3:29.92   DDO AVR 02  70
 5 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  3:31.77   LSL FEV 02  69
 6 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC  3:44.26   DDO AVR 02  65
 7 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC  4:09.34   LSL FEV 02  58

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC   :33.21   VIC DEC 02  78
 2 HUGUES POITRAS'52       PPO  QC   :34.52   DDO APR 02  75
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC   :38.07   DDO AVR 02  68
 4 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC   :40.62 S DDO AVR 02  64
 5 ALAN BELL'48            PC   QC   :41.56   DDO AVR 02  62
 6 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC   :41.88   MN  JAN 02  62
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :42.20   VIC DEC 02  61
 8 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC   :43.08   BRO OCT 02  60
 9 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC   :48.02   DDO AVR 02  54
10 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC   :54.14   DDO AVR 02  48
11 DENNIS MALONEY'52       YMCA QC   :54.46   BRO OCT 02  47

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  1:20.43   LSL FEV 02  70
 2 HUGUES POITRAS'52       PPO  QC  1:24.57   DDO APR 02  67
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:34.82   SFY NOV 02  60
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:36.79   SFY NOV 02  58
 5 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:42.49   LSL FEV 02  55

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:42.60   DDO AVR 02  57

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC  1:21.04   SFY NOV 02  74
 2 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  1:23.65   MN  JAN 02  71
 3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  1:24.02   MN  JAN 02  71
 4 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  1:26.64   LSL FEV 02  69
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:29.28   VIC DEC 02  67
 6 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  1:30.22   LSL FEV 02  66
 7 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  1:35.21   BRO OCT 02  63
 8 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC  1:35.69   REP JUN 02  62
 9 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  1:44.01   MN  JAN 02  57
10 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC  1:46.84   DDO AVR 02  56
11 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC  1:50.51   LSL FEV 02  54
12 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  1:55.23   DDO AVR 02  52

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  3:06.82   RID FEB 02  72
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:19.01   DDO AVR 02  67
 3 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC  3:27.99   DDO AVR 02  64
 4 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  3:39.10   DDO AVR 02  61

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:06.40   DDO AVR 02  66



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 HUGUES POITRAS'52       PPO  QC     74.0        4
   2 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC     73.6        5
   3 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC     73.2        8
   4 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC     72.0        8
   5 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC     70.9        8
   6 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC     70.9       14
   7 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC     70.1        8
   8 ALAN STEPHENS'49        YMCA QC     68.5        2
   9 ALAN BELL'48            PC   QC     68.0        4
  10 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC     67.8        6
  11 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC     67.0        2
  12 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC     65.2       16
  13 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC     64.3        6
  14 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     63.9       18
  15 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC     63.6        5
  16 PIERRE LAFONTAINE'52    MACC QC     63.5        2
  17 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC     62.2        5
  18 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC     62.0        2
  19 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC     61.2       12
  20 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC     60.5        6



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     277        18
   2 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC     263        14
   3 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC     251        16
   4 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC     148        12
   5 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC     145         8
   6 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC     138         8
   7 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC     133         8
   8 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC     133         8
   9 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC      86         5
  10 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC      83         6
  11 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC      77         6
  12 HUGUES POITRAS'52       PPO  QC      76         4
  13 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC      70         9
  14 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC      66         5
  15 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC      66         6
  16 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC      63         5
  17 ALAN BELL'48            PC   QC      57         4
  18 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC      55         6
  19 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC      31         4
  20 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC      28         2





50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 1151   18    63.9    277
   2 WILBROD BOURGET'52      CAPN QC 1044   16    65.2    251
   3 JOHN BURKE'51           MACC QC  992   14    70.9    263
   4 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  734   12    61.2    148
   5 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  586    8    73.2    145
   6 JACQUES DROUIN'52       SFOY QC  576    8    72.0    133
   7 ANDRE GIRARD'50         ULAV QC  567    8    70.9    133
   8 RICHARD VENNE'50        DDO  QC  561    8    70.1    138
   9 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC  494    9    54.9     70
  10 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  407    6    67.8     77
  11 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  386    6    64.3     83
  12 MARK SUTTON'51          DDO  QC  368    5    73.6     86
  13 GORDON LEONARD'51       PC   QC  363    6    60.5     66
  14 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT'49    ULAV QC  346    6    57.7     55
  15 SCOTT EAVENSON'51       PPO  QC  318    5    63.6     66
  16 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  311    5    62.2     63
  17 HUGUES POITRAS'52       PPO  QC  296    4    74.0     76
  18 ALAN BELL'48            PC   QC  272    4    68.0     57
  19 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  215    4    53.8     31
  20 DENNIS MALONEY'52       YMCA QC  205    4    51.2     22
  21 ALAN STEPHENS'49        YMCA QC  137    2    68.5     21
  22 JACQUES BOTBOL'51       MADD QC  134    2    67.0     28
  23 PIERRE LAFONTAINE'52    MACC QC  127    2    63.5     26
  24 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC  124    2    62.0     10
  25 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC  118    2    59.0     16
  26 JEAN-GUY BOULIANNE'52   CAMO QC  118    2    59.0      7
  27 ENRICO TORLASCHI'51     BRO  QC  113    2    56.5     17
  28 SALVATORE CANTELMI'51   DDO  QC   76    2    38.0      7
  29 GAETAN PELCHAT'52       STHU QC   47    1    47.0     10

    TOTAL                           11186  173    64.7   2382
  ----------------------------------------------------------------