50 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC   :27.41   SFY NOV 02  87
 2 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC   :27.63   LSL FEV 02  86
 3 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC   :27.66   LSL FEV 02  86
 4 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   :28.58   DDO AVR 02  83
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :28.65   DDO AVR 02  83
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :28.90   MN  JAN 02  83
 7 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC   :29.13   DDO AVR 02  82
 8 YVES PARENT'60          HULL QC   :29.21   REP JUN 02  82
 9 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC   :29.34   DDO AVR 02  81
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :29.42   BRO OCT 02  81
11 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :29.72   BRO OCT 02  80
12 DANIEL SURPRENANT'60    DDO  QC   :30.00 R DDO AVR 02  80
13 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC   :30.00 S VIC DEC 02  80
14 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC   :30.19   REP JUN 02  79
15 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC   :30.32   MBC AVR 02  79
16 RICHARD CABANA'59       STE  QC   :30.38   REP JUN 02  78
17 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC   :30.45   DDO AVR 02  78
18 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC   :30.47   BRO OCT 02  78
19 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC   :30.71   RID FEB 02  78
20 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC   :30.74   DDO AVR 02  78

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC   :59.88   VIC DEC 02  88
 2 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:02.15   DDO AVR 02  85
 3 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC  1:03.47   SFY NOV 02  83
 4 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  1:03.73   LSL FEV 02  83
 5 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:04.71   DDO AVR 02  81
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:04.87   DDO AVR 02  81
 7 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC  1:05.15   DDO AVR 02  81
 8 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:05.58   ACC MAI 02  80
 9 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  1:05.79   SFY NOV 02  80
10 RICHARD CABANA'59       STE  QC  1:06.58   REP JUN 02  79
11 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:07.31   NY  JUN 02  78
12 ANDRE GREGOIRE'59       PPO  QC  1:07.78   DDO AVR 02  78
13 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  1:08.37   VIC DEC 02  77
14 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC  1:08.50   DDO AVR 02  77
15 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  1:09.12   DDO AVR 02  76
16 DANIEL SURPRENANT'60    DDO  QC  1:09.57   DDO AVR 02  76
17 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  1:09.74   DDO AVR 02  75
18 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  1:09.75   SFY MAR 02  75
19 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC  1:09.96   ACC MAI 02  75
20 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  1:10.12   ACC MAI 02  75

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  2:14.43   DDO AVR 02  87
 2 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC  2:17.88   VIC DEC 02  85
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:22.59   DDO AVR 02  82
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:24.37   VIC DEC 02  81
 5 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC  2:26.33   LSL FEV 02  80
 6 YVES PARENT'60          HULL QC  2:28.27   REP JUN 02  79
 7 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  2:29.85   LSL FEV 02  78
 8 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC  2:31.04   SFY NOV 02  78
 9 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  2:31.45   VIC DEC 02  77
10 RICHARD CABANA'59       STE  QC  2:31.73   REP JUN 02  77
11 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  2:34.03 S DDO AVR 02  76
12 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  2:35.25   LSL FEV 02  76
13 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  2:36.85 S LSL FEV 02  75
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  2:37.52   DDO AVR 02  74
15 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  2:39.67 S DDO AVR 02  73
16 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  2:39.89   DDO AVR 02  73
17 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC  2:40.78 S DDO AVR 02  73
18 FRANCOIS VANASSE'60     ULAV QC  2:42.88   SFY MAR 02  72
19 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  2:43.23   SFY MAR 02  72
20 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  2:43.60   REP JUN 02  72

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  5:12.48 S DDO AVR 02  80
 2 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:22.97   LSL FEV 02  78
 3 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  5:23.03   LSL FEV 02  78
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  5:28.82   DDO AVR 02  76
 5 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC  5:30.13 S DDO AVR 02  76
 6 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  5:33.92 S DDO AVR 02  75
 7 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  5:38.87   LSL FEV 02  74
 8 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  5:44.00   DDO AVR 02  73
 9 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  5:45.99 S MN  JAN 02  72
10 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  5:47.87   RID FEB 02  72
11 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  6:01.09   DDO AVR 02  69
12 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC  6:01.16 S DDO AVR 02  69
13 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  6:01.43   DDO AVR 02  69
14 STEPHANE LAMONTAGNE'62  PC   QC  6:28.62   DDO AVR 02  64
15 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  6:33.09 S DDO AVR 02  64
16 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  6:39.05 S MN  JAN 02  63
17 MARC PAGEAU'59          MACC QC  6:47.89   DDO AVR 02  61
18 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  6:48.43 S DDO AVR 02  61
19 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC  6:55.31   DDO AVR 02  60
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 MACC QC  7:26.25 S RID FEB 02  56

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 10:26.23 S DDO AVR 02  84
 2 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC 11:02.33   DDO AVR 02  79
 3 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC 11:18.22 S DDO AVR 02  77
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 11:24.50   MN  JAN 02  77
 5 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC 11:31.83   DDO AVR 02  76
 6 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC 11:33.00 S DDO AVR 02  76
 7 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC 11:54.63   MN  JAN 02  73
 8 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC 12:06.21 S DDO AVR 02  72
 9 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC 12:09.18 S DDO AVR 02  72
10 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC 12:21.21   DDO AVR 02  71
11 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC 12:29.25   DDO AVR 02  70
12 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC 12:42.79   DDO AVR 02  69
13 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC 13:13.87 S DDO AVR 02  66
14 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC 13:24.24   MN  JAN 02  65
15 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC 14:09.33   DDO AVR 02  62
16 MARC PAGEAU'59          MACC QC 14:26.14   MN  JAN 02  60
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 MACC QC 14:52.51   RID FEB 02  59

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC 19:27.05   DDO AVR 02  87
 2 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC 21:30.78   DDO AVR 02  79
 3 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC 22:10.89   DDO AVR 02  76
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 22:12.17   DDO AVR 02  76
 5 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC 22:50.75   DDO AVR 02  74
 6 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC 23:17.63   DDO AVR 02  72
 7 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC 24:43.44   DDO AVR 02  68

      50 M DOS             HOM 40-44  

 1 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC   :33.92   DDO AVR 02  79
 2 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :34.78   DDO AVR 02  77
 3 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   :35.49 R DDO AVR 02  76
 4 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC   :35.77   LSL FEV 02  75
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :36.03   SFY NOV 02  74
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :37.11 R DDO AVR 02  72
 7 SERGE TESSIER'60        PPO  QC   :39.15   BRO OCT 02  68
 8 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC   :39.45   BRO OCT 02  68
 9 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC   :39.54   SFY NOV 02  68
10 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC   :39.77   DDO AVR 02  67
11 DANIEL SURPRENANT'60    DDO  QC   :40.39 R DDO AVR 02  66
12 ALAIN OSTROUT'60        LASL QC   :41.00   REP JUN 02  65
13 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC   :41.01   DDO AVR 02  65
14 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC   :41.08   SFY NOV 02  65
15 LUC DION'59             MHR  QC   :41.84   REP JUN 02  64
16 ANDRE MARTEL'62         BPO  QC   :42.01   VIC DEC 02  64
17 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC   :42.27   ACC MAI 02  63
18 PATRICE DUPONT'61       BRO  QC   :42.38   DDO AVR 02  63
19 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC   :42.50   DDO AVR 02  63
20 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC   :42.64   DDO AVR 02  63

     100 M DOS             HOM 40-44  

 1 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:14.10   DDO AVR 02  80
 2 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  1:14.18   DDO AVR 02  80
 3 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:16.69   BRO OCT 02  78
 4 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:16.99   NY  JUN 02  77
 5 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  1:20.37   LSL FEV 02  74
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:20.77   MN  JAN 02  74
 7 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  1:23.77   DDO AVR 02  71
 8 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  1:29.17   DDO AVR 02  67
 9 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  1:30.64   REP JUN 02  66
10 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  1:35.80   NY  JUN 02  62
11 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  1:36.92   SFY NOV 02  61
12 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC  1:37.72 S DDO AVR 02  61
13 JORDAN ROSENZWEIG'62    DDO  QC  1:37.99   DDO AVR 02  61
14 GUY GENOIS'61           LASL QC  1:39.77   LSL FEV 02  60
15 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC  1:40.61 S DDO AVR 02  59
16 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  1:41.77   REP JUN 02  58
17 JOSEPH ZELENSKY'58      LASL QC  1:48.36   DDO AVR 02  55
18 MARC PAGEAU'59          MACC QC  1:48.43   MN  JAN 02  55
19 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  1:59.47 S DDO AVR 02  50
20 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC  2:11.11   VIC DEC 02  45

     200 M DOS             HOM 40-44  

 1 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  2:42.77   DDO AVR 02  79
 2 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  2:47.59   MN  JAN 02  77
 3 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  2:52.64   RID FEB 02  75
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  3:01.76   LSL FEV 02  71
 5 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC  3:19.52   DDO AVR 02  65
 6 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  3:20.87   RID FEB 02  64
 7 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC  3:29.20   DDO AVR 02  62
 8 GUY GENOIS'61           LASL QC  3:32.43   LSL FEV 02  61
 9 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  3:49.51   DDO AVR 02  56
10 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  3:52.36   DDO AVR 02  55
11 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  4:05.32   DDO AVR 02  52
12 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC  4:56.82   DDO AVR 02  43

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 40-44  

 1 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC   :33.17   DDO AVR 02  93
 2 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   :35.45   LSL FEV 02  87
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :35.94   LSL FEV 02  86
 4 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC   :37.32 S DDO AVR 02  83
 5 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC   :37.54   SFY NOV 02  82
 6 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC   :37.67   DDO AVR 02  82
 7 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC   :38.48   SFY NOV 02  80
 8 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC   :38.49   BRO OCT 02  80
 9 YANICK LAVALLEE'62      SFOY QC   :38.76   SFY NOV 02  79
10 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC   :39.04   VIC DEC 02  79
11 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC   :39.98   DDO AVR 02  77
12 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC   :40.49   DDO AVR 02  76
13 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC   :40.58   ACC MAI 02  76
14 SERGE TESSIER'60        PPO  QC   :41.05   BRO OCT 02  75
15 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC   :41.59   REP JUN 02  74
16 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC   :41.66   SFY MAR 02  74
17 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC   :41.93   NY  JUN 02  73
18 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC   :42.38   REP JUN 02  73
19 LUC DION'59             MHR  QC   :42.56   REP JUN 02  72
20 LEO SIMONEAU'61         HULL QC   :43.02 S TEC NOV 02  72

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 40-44  

 1 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  1:13.18   DDO AVR 02  91
 2 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  1:18.20   DDO AVR 02  85
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:18.22   DDO AVR 02  85
 4 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:20.38   LSL FEV 02  83
 5 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  1:22.68   SFY NOV 02  81
 6 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  1:25.65   SFY NOV 02  78
 7 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  1:25.75   DDO AVR 02  78
 8 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  1:27.01   DDO AVR 02  77
 9 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  1:29.33   DDO AVR 02  75
10 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC  1:31.12   DDO AVR 02  73
11 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  1:32.83   DDO AVR 02  72
12 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  1:33.49   REP JUN 02  71
13 LEO SIMONEAU'61         HULL QC  1:34.13   TEC NOV 02  71
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  1:34.23   MN  JAN 02  71
15 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  1:34.29   REP JUN 02  71
16 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC  1:34.55   RID FEB 02  70
17 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  1:35.18   DDO AVR 02  70
18 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  1:35.79   MN  JAN 02  69
19 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  1:36.41   REP JUN 02  69
20 MARC GAGNON'60          BPO  QC  1:38.17   SFY MAR 02  68

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 40-44  

 1 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  2:50.82   DDO AVR 02  86
 2 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  2:51.83   LSL FEV 02  85
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:54.31   DDO AVR 02  84
 4 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  3:04.43   DDO AVR 02  79
 5 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  3:06.68   LSL FEV 02  78
 6 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  3:12.36   DDO AVR 02  76
 7 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  3:14.26   DDO AVR 02  75
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  3:16.16   DDO AVR 02  74
 9 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  3:24.36   MN  JAN 02  71
10 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  3:29.24   DDO AVR 02  70
11 JEAN-PIERRE RAVARY'59   PC   QC  3:38.16   DDO AVR 02  67
12 MICHEL LAPOINTE'59      LASL QC  3:43.74   DDO AVR 02  65
13 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  3:46.41   DDO AVR 02  64
14 MARC PAGEAU'59          MACC QC  3:48.62   DDO AVR 02  64
15 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC  3:49.07   DDO AVR 02  64

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 40-44  

 1 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC   :30.87   DDO AVR 02  84
 2 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC   :30.91   LSL FEV 02  84
 3 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC   :31.96   MN  JAN 02  81
 4 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC   :31.98   SFY NOV 02  81
 5 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC   :32.33   DDO AVR 02  80
 6 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC   :32.89   DDO AVR 02  79
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC   :32.90   MN  JAN 02  79
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC   :33.12   DDO AVR 02  78
 9 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC   :33.28 S DDO AVR 02  78
10 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC   :33.95   MN  JAN 02  76
11 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   :34.03   RID FEB 02  76
12 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC   :34.03   DDO AVR 02  76
13 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC   :34.15   VIC DEC 02  76
14 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC   :34.63   LSL FEV 02  75
15 YVES PARENT'60          HULL QC   :34.89 S REP JUN 02  74
16 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC   :35.72   SFY NOV 02  72
17 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC   :36.36   SFY NOV 02  71
18 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC   :36.68   DDO AVR 02  70
19 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC   :36.73   VIC DEC 02  70
20 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC   :37.69 S DDO AVR 02  68

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 40-44  

 1 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  1:09.90   MN  JAN 02  81
 2 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  1:12.77   DDO AVR 02  78
 3 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:14.23   NY  JUN 02  76
 4 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  1:15.61 S DDO AVR 02  75
 5 YVES PARENT'60          HULL QC  1:16.07   REP JUN 02  74
 6 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  1:20.84   MN  JAN 02  70
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:22.26 S DDO AVR 02  69
 8 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  1:27.06   DDO AVR 02  65
 9 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC  1:27.37   DDO AVR 02  65
10 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  1:28.16   DDO AVR 02  64
11 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  1:29.25 S DDO AVR 02  63
12 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  1:32.67   MN  JAN 02  61
13 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  1:34.88   DDO AVR 02  60
14 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC  1:35.63 S DDO AVR 02  59
15 GUY GENOIS'61           LASL QC  1:46.57   LSL FEV 02  53
16 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC  2:03.71   DDO AVR 02  46

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 40-44  

 1 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  2:59.58   DDO AVR 02  70
 2 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  3:28.54   DDO AVR 02  60
 3 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  3:43.61   DDO AVR 02  56
 4 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC  4:45.70   DDO AVR 02  44

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 40-44  

 1 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC  1:10.50   VIC DEC 02  85
 2 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  1:11.00   MN  JAN 02  84
 3 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  1:11.60   LSL FEV 02  83
 4 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC  1:14.27   MN  JAN 02  80
 5 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:14.44   VIC DEC 02  80
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:15.03   LSL FEV 02  79
 7 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  1:15.66   DDO AVR 02  79
 8 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  1:16.89   SFY NOV 02  78
 9 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  1:17.74   MN  JAN 02  77
10 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  1:18.00 S DDO AVR 02  76
11 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  1:18.86   LSL FEV 02  76
12 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC  1:19.15   BRO OCT 02  75
13 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:19.71   DDO AVR 02  75
14 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  1:19.72   BRO OCT 02  75
15 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  1:21.17   VIC DEC 02  73
16 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  1:21.63   SFY NOV 02  73
17 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC  1:21.82   DDO AVR 02  73
18 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC  1:22.72   BRO OCT 02  72
19 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC  1:23.72   REP JUN 02  71
20 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  1:24.00 S DDO AVR 02  71

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 40-44  

 1 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  2:35.96   DDO AVR 02  86
 2 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  2:46.19   LSL FEV 02  81
 3 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  2:47.97   DDO AVR 02  80
 4 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  2:49.51   SFY NOV 02  79
 5 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC  2:50.13   REP JUN 02  79
 6 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  2:54.23   REP JUN 02  77
 7 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  2:55.09   DDO AVR 02  77
 8 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC  2:56.96   DDO AVR 02  76
 9 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  3:11.10 S DDO AVR 02  70
10 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  3:13.57   REP JUN 02  69
11 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  3:13.92   SFY MAR 02  69
12 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  3:16.47   SFY MAR 02  68
13 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  3:19.75   REP JUN 02  67
14 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC  3:27.00 S DDO AVR 02  65
15 JORDAN ROSENZWEIG'62    DDO  QC  3:40.59   DDO AVR 02  61
16 RENE BRAULT'59          MBC  QC  3:47.35   DDO AVR 02  59

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 40-44  

 1 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  5:31.59   DDO AVR 02  85
 2 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  5:51.42   DDO AVR 02  81
 3 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  6:22.22   DDO AVR 02  74
 4 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC  6:54.02   DDO AVR 02  68
 5 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  6:57.62   DDO AVR 02  68



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC     90.0        3
   2 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC     85.2        4
   3 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC     84.5        4
   4 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC     83.7        6
   5 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC     81.3        6
   6 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC     80.8        9
   7 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC     80.3        7
   8 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC     79.7        6
   9 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC     79.4        5
  10 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC     79.4        5
  11 YANICK LAVALLEE'62      SFOY QC     79.0        1
  12 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC     79.0        5
  13 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC     78.7       17
  14 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC     78.2        4
  15 RICHARD CABANA'59       STE  QC     78.0        3
  16 ANDRE GREGOIRE'59       PPO  QC     78.0        1
  17 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC     77.9        8
  18 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC     77.8       10
  19 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC     77.7        3
  20 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC     77.5        6



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC     283        17
   2 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC     150         9
   3 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC     145        12
   4 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC     142        10
   5 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC     117         7
   6 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC     115         9
   7 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC     114         6
   8 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC     114         7
   9 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC     110         8
  10 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC      96        10
  11 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC      94         6
  12 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC      90         5
  13 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC      86         5
  14 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC      81         6
  15 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC      81         8
  16 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC      80         5
  17 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC      76         7
  18 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC      75         4
  19 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC      71         9
  20 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC      67         4





40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC 1338   17    78.7    283
   2 SERGE TESSIER'60        MLEM QC  875   12    72.9    145
   3 PATRICE DOR'62          CAC  QC  778   10    77.8    142
   4 GUY CASTONGUAY'59       PPO  QC  727    9    80.8    150
   5 FRANCOIS LADOUCEUR'62   STE  QC  666    9    74.0    115
   6 DANIEL LEBLANC'60       MBC  QC  666    9    74.0     71
   7 GEORGES TOUSIGNANT'58   PPO  QC  645   10    64.5     96
   8 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  623    8    77.9    110
   9 GLEN TREMBLAY'62        BPO  QC  569    8    71.1     81
  10 ANDRE PELLETIER'61      SLAM QC  562    7    80.3    117
  11 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  530    7    75.7    114
  12 DANIEL MCKINDSEY'62     SLAM QC  502    6    83.7    114
  13 SOENKE CLAUSSEN'61      PC   QC  490    7    70.0     46
  14 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  488    6    81.3     94
  15 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAPN QC  478    6    79.7     81
  16 PAUL LANDRY'59          TRIV QC  470    7    67.1     76
  17 ANDRE LORD'58           BPO  QC  465    6    77.5     64
  18 MARC LEVESQUE'62        MBC  QC  457    7    65.3     54
  19 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  412    6    68.7     44
  20 ANDRE DESPATIE'61       SJER QC  397    5    79.4     90
  21 GUY DELISLE'62          BPO  QC  397    5    79.4     80
  22 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL'58  REPY QC  395    5    79.0     86
  23 PIERRE LACROIX'58       LON  QC  380    5    76.0     56
  24 BENOIT CHOUINARD'58     PPO  QC  374    5    74.8     63
  25 JEAN DENIS'60           STE  QC  346    5    69.2     47
  26 LECH NOWICKI'59         LASL QC  341    4    85.2     75
  27 ROBERT BEAULIEU'62      MRCA QC  338    4    84.5     67
  28 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  313    4    78.2     45
  29 YVES PARENT'60          HULL QC  309    4    77.2     50
  30 MARC LAVOIE'61          CHAM QC  305    4    76.2     57
  31 PIERRE MORIN'59         STE  QC  300    4    75.0     53
  32 ROBERT LACASSE'58       MACC QC  291    4    72.8     18
  33 MARC VILLENEUVE'60      DDO  QC  285    4    71.2     28
  34 MARC BOUCHARD'58        BRO  QC  281    4    70.2     29
  35 PIERRE SANSOUCY'61      PC   QC  270    3    90.0     60
  36 MARC PAGEAU'59          MACC QC  240    4    60.0     19
  37 RICHARD CABANA'59       STE  QC  234    3    78.0     27
  38 BRUCE HART'58           BRO  QC  233    3    77.7     30
  39 GUY ALLARD'61           MACC QC  224    3    74.7     14
  40 DANIEL SURPRENANT'60    DDO  QC  222    3    74.0     24
  41 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC  203    3    67.7     21
  42 GERMAIN BILODEAU'58     SFOY QC  197    3    65.7     15
  43 REJEAN ASSELIN'60       STHU QC  190    3    63.3     31
  44 CLAUDE BERTRAND'60      CMB  QC  184    3    61.3     22
  45 GILLES DUMAS'58         TRIV QC  178    4    44.5     32
  46 GUY GENOIS'61           LASL QC  174    3    58.0     26
  47 RICHARD VACHON'58       MBC  QC  166    3    55.3     20
  48 PIERRE DAUPHINAIS'58    CAPN QC  144    2    72.0     13
  49 LEO SIMONEAU'61         HULL QC  143    2    71.5      9
  50 MARC PAQUET'58          MBC  QC  138    2    69.0     19
  51 LUC DION'59             MHR  QC  136    2    68.0      8
  52 SYLVAIN BOUCHER'60      MSAG QC  133    2    66.5     22
  53 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC  130    2    65.0      7
  54 JORDAN ROSENZWEIG'62    DDO  QC  122    2    61.0     14
  55 JEAN-FRANCOIS GILBERT60 MACC QC  115    2    57.5      5
  56 YANICK LAVALLEE'62      SFOY QC   79    1    79.0     12
  57 ANDRE GREGOIRE'59       PPO  QC   78    1    78.0      9
  58 FRANCOIS VANASSE'60     ULAV QC   72    1    72.0      3
  59 MARC GAGNON'60          BPO  QC   68    1    68.0      1
  60 JEAN-PIERRE RAVARY'59   PC   QC   67    1    67.0     10
  61 ALAIN OSTROUT'60        LASL QC   65    1    65.0      9
  62 MICHEL LAPOINTE'59      LASL QC   65    1    65.0      9
  63 ANDRE MARTEL'62         BPO  QC   64    1    64.0      5
  64 STEPHANE LAMONTAGNE'62  PC   QC   64    1    64.0      7
  65 PATRICE DUPONT'61       BRO  QC   63    1    63.0      3
  66 RENE BRAULT'59          MBC  QC   59    1    59.0      5
  67 JOSEPH ZELENSKY'58      LASL QC   55    1    55.0      4

    TOTAL                           21368  292    73.2   3356
  ----------------------------------------------------------------