50 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC   :27.73   TRV AVR 01  86
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :33.01   BRO OCT 01  72
 3 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :33.89   DDO MAR 01  70
 4 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :34.43   DDO MAR 01  69
 5 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :37.26   MTL NOV 01  64
 6 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC   :38.26   MN  JAN 01  62
 7 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC   :42.62   MTL NOV 01  56
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :45.06   BRO OCT 01  53
 9 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC   :49.23   DDO MAR 01  48

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC  1:03.56   TRV AVR 01  83
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:17.19   TRV AVR 01  68
 3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:21.01 S DDO MAR 01  65
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:22.18 S DDO MAR 01  64
 5 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  1:33.33   MN  JAN 01  56
 6 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:33.61   TRV AVR 01  56
 7 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  1:36.92   MN  JAN 01  54
 8 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  1:49.38   TRV AVR 01  48
 9 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:55.04 S DDO MAR 01  46

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC  2:30.62   MN  JAN 01  78
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  2:53.76   DDO MAR 01  67
 3 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  2:56.57   TRV AVR 01  66
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  3:08.89 S DDO MAR 01  62
 5 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  3:26.98   MN  JAN 01  57
 6 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  3:30.17 S DDO MAR 01  56
 7 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  3:35.80   TRV AVR 01  54
 8 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  4:09.09   TRV AVR 01  47
 9 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  4:09.68   DDO MAR 01  47

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  6:08.70   MN  JAN 01  68
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  6:13.25   TRV AVR 01  67
 3 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  6:35.71   DDO MAR 01  63
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  7:09.72   DDO MAR 01  58
 5 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  7:35.78   MN  JAN 01  55
 6 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  7:41.62   DDO MAR 01  54
 7 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  8:51.94   DDO MAR 01  47
 8 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  8:53.79   TRV AVR 01  47

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC 14:24.04   DDO MAR 01  61
 2 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC 16:12.52   CGY MAI 01  54

      50 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :43.01 R TRV AVR 01  62
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC   :46.29 S TRV AVR 01  58
 3 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :46.66   BRO OCT 01  57
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :47.02   BRO OCT 01  57
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :47.52   TRV AVR 01  56
 6 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  1:03.06   REP MAI 01  42

     100 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:38.28 S TRV AVR 01  61
 2 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  1:42.09   TRV AVR 01  58
 3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:44.20 R BRO OCT 01  57
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:44.50   TRV AVR 01  57

     200 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:21.68   TRV AVR 01  64
 2 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  3:51.11   MTL NOV 01  56
 3 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  3:53.19   TRV AVR 01  55

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :38.20   TRV AVR 01  81
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :40.30   BRO OCT 01  76
 3 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC   :46.50   BRO OCT 01  66
 4 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC   :58.35   DDO MAR 01  53
 5 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :58.35 S MTL NOV 01  53
 6 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  1:21.88   TRV AVR 01  37

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:26.27   DDO MAR 01  77
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:30.18   DDO MAR 01  74
 3 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:43.46   DDO MAR 01  64
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:56.74   MTL NOV 01  57
 5 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  3:06.65   TRV AVR 01  35

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:09.67   TRV AVR 01  77
 2 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  3:50.86   TRV AVR 01  63

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC   :31.71   TRV AVR 01  81
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC   :33.84   TRV AVR 01  76
 3 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC   :40.99 S TRV AVR 01  63
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC   :50.48   TRV AVR 01  51
 5 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC   :51.31   MN  JAN 01  50
 6 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC   :52.15   MN  JAN 01  49

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:22.94   TRV AVR 01  68
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:33.27   DDO MAR 01  61
 3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  2:16.00 S TRV AVR 01  41

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  3:22.08   TRV AVR 01  62

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  1:23.58   TRV AVR 01  71
 2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  1:24.18   CGY MAI 01  71
 3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  1:40.32   MTL NOV 01  59
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  1:51.08   MTL NOV 01  54
 5 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  1:56.19   MTL NOV 01  51
 6 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  2:07.91   MN  JAN 01  46

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  3:07.44   TRV AVR 01  72
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  3:19.38   DDO MAR 01  67
 3 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  4:16.70   TRV AVR 01  52
 4 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  4:20.05 S TRV AVR 01  51

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC  6:47.88   TRV AVR 01  69
 2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  7:18.95   TRV AVR 01  64
 3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  8:40.13   TRV AVR 01  54



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC     82.0        4
   2 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     68.5       15
   3 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC     66.9       14
   4 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC     64.5        6
   5 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC     55.3       11
   6 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC     55.0       14
   7 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC     53.1        9
   8 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC     52.4        7
   9 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC     43.7        6



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC     290        15
   2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC     264        14
   3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC     238        14
   4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC     174        11
   5 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC     143         9
   6 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC     112         6
   7 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC     108         7
   8 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC      82         6
   9 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC      80         4





60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 ROSS HOLDEN'40          DDO  QC 1027   15    68.5    290
   2 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT'40 DDO  QC  937   14    66.9    264
   3 ISAAC LEVY'38           STL  QC  770   14    55.0    238
   4 ECKHARD SIGGEL'38       YMCA QC  608   11    55.3    174
   5 HENRI ROY'39            DDO  QC  478    9    53.1    143
   6 MARK SHIBATA'39         DDO  QC  387    6    64.5    112
   7 GILLES ALEPIN'38        LASL QC  367    7    52.4    108
   8 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC  328    4    82.0     80
   9 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  262    6    43.7     82

    TOTAL                            5164   86    60.0   1491
  ----------------------------------------------------------------