4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 KEKST ABERN TBABB REVAN DDO  QC  1:50.97   SFY AVR 00 
 2 PFELI DLEBL DGUAY PBLAN MBC  QC  1:52.02   SFY AVR 00 
 3 PGUAY RHUOT AGIRA GCHAM PPO  QC  1:59.28   SFY AVR 00 
 4 JMOIS LHURT JSAVA GALLA MACC QC  2:00.85   MTL NOV 00 
 5 LNOWI STESS CBERG JNOWI BRO  QC  2:03.93   SFY AVR 00 
 6 DDINE JBOTB ABOTB ABENH MADD QC  2:07.87   SFY AVR 00 
 7 CLAND JANGE DPELL MGALL MACC QC  2:08.82   MTL NOV 00 
 8 MMUTR JLOGA MBOIV SBECH MACC QC  2:09.53   MTL NOV 00 
 9 SCHAB RCOUR SLIPA MEUST LASL QC  2:09.69   SFY AVR 00 
10 RLUM  MHARV SGIRA CLAND MACC QC  2:12.63   SFY AVR 00 
11 CPELL WBOUR MLEWI SPIET CAMO QC  2:13.25   MTL NOV 00 
12 YVINC WBOUR CPELL CLAVO CAMO QC  2:14.74   SFY AVR 00 
13 PDALP RLUM  BEMON AEMON MACC QC  2:15.00   MTL NOV 00 
14 PLAND MLEFE JRHEA JBERN TRIV QC  2:16.47   SFY AVR 00 
15 YGOUL EAMAN JLAND PLAMB LASL QC  2:19.10   SFY AVR 00 
16 RISAA AVILL MPAGE JGILB MACC QC  2:27.94   MTL NOV 00 
17 MHARV DMERC RLACO GROUE MACC QC  2:51.55   MTL NOV 00 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 AKOUR KEKST EHAKA REVAN DDO  QC  1:51.34   SFY AVR 00 
 2 ABERN LMACR TBABB PAVRI DDO  QC  2:01.82   SFY AVR 00 
 3 CALIE JDUMO DGARI WDOLL DDO  QC  2:14.43   DDO MAR 00 
 4 RBERL PHAWK DVANW MLYNC YMCA QC  2:15.58   DDO MAR 00 
 5 CHAME NMATH MEUST RCOUR LASL QC  2:20.78   SFY AVR 00 
 6 MLYNC JGASC LGREE ESIGG YMCA QC  2:20.90   MTL NOV 00 
 7 KPARE MLAHA MCYR  SDUFA CAC  QC  2:23.88   SJR FEV 00 
 8 DPICH CBEAU RRAYM LDESJ STE  QC  2:25.05   REP MAI 00 
 9 HPARE ALAVO CJEAN CBELA CMNQ QC  2:26.43   SFY AVR 00 
10 DPELL GQUEV LLAFO GGADO STE  QC  2:28.94   REP MAI 00 
11 JHAZE FSOLI LLALO DNAFT PC   QC  2:29.28   SFY AVR 00 
12 RJEZE GMCAU MDAOU MLEVI PC   QC  2:30.28   DDO MAR 00 
13 DMORE MBISS RGAUV STESS BRO  QC  2:30.54   REP MAI 00 
14 CFOUR SLEVE SBOUT PSCHI SJER QC  2:31.01   DDO MAR 00 
15 RCOUR JGROU FLAFL MEUST LASL QC  2:33.08   DDO MAR 00 
16 HPERR ELASA DTREM PGUER STL  QC  2:39.95   SJR FEV 00 
17 RBERN MVILL MHUBE AJOUR DDO  QC  2:45.13   DDO MAR 00 
18 MHUBE RBERN MTORU TALBE DDO  QC  2:47.42   SFY AVR 00 
19 CHARP JLABE EDUBO LAHDO DDO  QC  3:04.45   SFY AVR 00 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 PAVRI EHAKA AKOUR LMACR DDO  QC  2:02.28   SFY AVR 00 
 2 CJOHN FHOTT DDAOU SLEPI YMCA QC  2:27.49   SFY AVR 00 
 3 AKERR IBERN MBROW JFERM DDO  QC  2:32.17   SFY AVR 00 
 4 RLANC STURC GCHEV KMACD DDO  QC  2:33.56   SFY AVR 00 
 5 MTORU NLUSS MHUBE GCOTE DDO  QC  2:36.13   SFY AVR 00 
 6 SVALO ELUTG JHAZE DNAFT PC   QC  2:46.59   SFY AVR 00 
 7 APIRR LBRUN HCATY DTREM STL  QC  2:53.96   HFX MAI 00 
 8 LHACH KMALC JLABE AJOUR DDO  QC  3:00.49   SFY AVR 00 
 9 GBLAI GMARZ FDELI FLAFL LASL QC  3:12.20   SFY AVR 00 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC   MAS 160-199

 1 RLACH LBOLD PTHIB JCOUT SFOY QC  2:04.30   SFY AVR 00 
 2 DGUAY DLEBL PFELI PBLAN MBC  QC  2:11.48   SFY AVR 00 
 3 JMOIS LHURT JSAVA GALLA MACC QC  2:15.38   MTL NOV 00 
 4 JDION JBOIS JDEME PBEAU SFOY QC  2:16.33   SFY AVR 00 
 5 DDINE JBOTB ABENH ABOTB MADD QC  2:24.39   REP MAI 00 
 6 SGIRA AVAUD PSANS JBURK MACC QC  2:28.00   SFY AVR 00 
 7 CLAND JANGE DPELL MGALL MACC QC  2:28.11   MTL NOV 00 
 8 DDINE JBOTB ABOTB ABENH MADD QC  2:28.62   SFY AVR 00 
 9 CPELL RDAVI LLEFR IROCH CAMO QC  2:31.66   SFY AVR 00 
10 REVAN SZAQU ACROS HROY  DDO  QC  2:35.14   REP MAI 00 
11 PDALP RLUM  BEMON AEMON MACC QC  2:38.23   MTL NOV 00 
12 JBERN JRHEA PLAND MLEFE TRIV QC  2:39.03   SFY AVR 00 
13 GLAND RLUM  AVAUD JGILB MACC QC  2:39.79   REP MAI 00 
14 GBILO JDROU BCHOU JMART SFOY QC  2:45.73   SFY AVR 00 
15 RRAYM GQUEV GGADO DPICH STE  QC  2:56.83   REP MAI 00 
16 RLUM  AVILL JGILB MHARV MACC QC  2:57.67   MTL MAI 00 
17 GROUE DMERC MHARV RLACO MACC QC  3:04.54   MTL NOV 00 
18 RISAA AVILL MPAGE JGILB MACC QC  3:04.59   MTL NOV 00 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE  MIX 160-199

 1 AKOUR EHAKA KEKST REVAN DDO  QC  2:05.39   SFY AVR 00 
 2 PAVRI LMACR ABERN MVILL DDO  QC  2:20.68   SFY AVR 00 
 3 TREYE FHOTT AASLA DPANE YMCA QC  2:33.22   MTL NOV 00 
 4 NSEVI PSENG JDEME JBOIS SFOY QC  2:34.47   SFY AVR 00 
 5 MLYNC JGASC LGREE ESIGG YMCA QC  2:37.46   MTL NOV 00 
 6 APIRR DTREM GANDR ILEVY STL  QC  2:40.88   SFY AVR 00 
 7 LLALO NWILS AMART GONEI PC   QC  2:43.56   SFY AVR 00 
 8 RCOUR CHAME MEUST NMATH LASL QC  2:44.29   SFY AVR 00 
 9 MTORU JDUMO MHUBE JROSE DDO  QC  2:49.31   SFY AVR 00 
10 STESS DMORE CBERG CMASS BRO  QC  2:52.22   SFY AVR 00 
11 PMCAU FHOTT MBRZE TLIEB YMCA QC  2:53.76   SFY AVR 00 
12 CBELA YTURG AVEZI HJACQ CMNQ QC  3:00.45   SFY AVR 00 
13 LSTE RLAUZ MJARK DRABY  DDO  QC  3:04.65   MTL NOV 00 
14 KMACD GCOTE ECHAR RBERN DDO  QC  3:05.20   SFY AVR 00 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM    FEM 160-199

 1 PAVRI EHAKA AKOUR LMACR DDO  QC  2:17.11   SFY AVR 00 
 2 SLEPI FHOTT DPANE DDAOU YMCA QC  2:47.81   SFY AVR 00 
 3 JLABE AKOUR EHAKO SNAIM DDO  QC  2:57.20   REP MAI 00 
 4 STURC GCHEV RLANC KMACD DDO  QC  2:57.82   SFY AVR 00 
 5 LDESJ LLAFO CBEAU DPELL STE  QC  3:00.43   REP MAI 00 
 6 AKERR IBERN MBROW JFERM DDO  QC  3:00.58   SFY AVR 00 
 7 MTORU UBUEC MHUBE GCOTE DDO  QC  3:00.77   SFY AVR 00 
 8 SVALO MWALD DNAFT JHAZE PC   QC  3:02.21   SFY AVR 00 
 9 CLACO MLARO CCHAM DCOMT CAMO QC  3:02.89   SFY AVR 00 
10 SEISN HRATC LKIRS MPAWL YMCA QC  3:04.49   REP MAI 00 
11 GBLAI EDILL LFLOO NMATH LASL QC  3:09.34   SFY AVR 00 
12 JLABE KMALC LHACH AJOUR DDO  QC  3:14.75   SFY AVR 00 
13 DLAUZ LZIZI JGROU FBOUL LASL QC  3:37.67   REP MAI 00 
14 AGIRA LTHIV JOUEL LMASS REPY QC  3:56.25   REP MAI 00