4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC   MAS 100-119

 1 PNIIY MDAOU DDECA MLEVI PC   QC  1:44.27   SFY AVR 00 
 2 PCOND LLEFR YMETH SPIET CAMO QC  1:47.25   SFY AVR 00 
 3 JCOTE LGODI PGUAY MDESM PPO  QC  1:49.46   MTL NOV 00 
 4 PGAGN GDEFO SMULR GMCIN LASL QC  1:50.06   SFY AVR 00 
 5 JFORT TMONT PPAST CHAME STHU QC  1:51.14   SFY AVR 00 
 6 HLAND EGAUT EGRAN BAUBE STL  QC  1:51.84   SFY AVR 00 
 7 SMORI DAUDA PCONN FJEAN MVC  QC  2:00.07   SFY AVR 00 
 8 PTREM RALAI EPELL BJOBI MBC  QC  2:04.08   SFY AVR 00 
 9 PPOTV YGOUL FROY  CHALL MACC QC  2:22.98   MTL NOV 00 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE  MIX 100-119

 1 ATHOM LFLOO GMCIN LHACH DDO  QC  1:54.82   MTL NOV 00 
 2 RMULR LFLOO JROY  SMULR LASL QC  2:00.63   REP MAI 00 
 3 MLABB PCONN JPELL FJEAN MVC  QC  2:02.31   DDO MAR 00 
 4 EWOLF LPREV JAUGE PTRUD REPY QC  2:02.91   REP MAI 00 
 5 CBELI ADESC IMOIS KOUIM STE  QC  2:04.71   REP MAI 00 
 6 YDAGE MMENA CLALA MARCH CMUS QC  2:06.37   SFY AVR 00 
 7 KLAVO LFLOO GPIET GDEFO LASL QC  2:08.76   DDO MAR 00 
 8 GPILE KLAVO GLARA SFORG LASL QC  2:12.42   SJR FEV 00 
 9 GLARA KLAVO SFORG JLAND YMCA QC  2:16.10   MTL NOV 00 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM    FEM 100-119

 1 JPELL SCHOU MSOUB MLABB MVC  QC  2:04.47   HFX MAI 00 
 2 ILAUR CRIVE NBROU CROBE CAMO QC  2:11.61   SFY AVR 00 
 3 HPERR DTREM MTANG MTURG STL  QC  2:18.16   SFY AVR 00 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC   MAS 100-119

 1 EISBI PBOUD MHEBE HHENR SFOY QC  1:54.45   SFY AVR 00 
 2 PNIIY DDECA MDAOU MLEVI PC   QC  1:58.91   SFY AVR 00 
 3 JCOTE MDESM PGUAY LGODI PPO  QC  2:03.72   MTL NOV 00 
 4 SPIET YMETH PCOND JQUES CAMO QC  2:04.02   SFY AVR 00 
 5 PGAGN SMULR GMCIN GDEFO LASL QC  2:04.04   SFY AVR 00 
 6 PPAST CHAME JFORT TMONT STHU QC  2:06.86   SFY AVR 00 
 7 SFORG GMCIN RMULR CSIMA LASL QC  2:09.03   REP MAI 00 
 8 FJEAN SMORI DAUDA PCONN MVC  QC  2:20.99   SFY AVR 00 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE  MIX 100-119

 1 FGAUV LFLOO ATHOM MVIRG DDO  QC  2:06.19   MTL NOV 00 
 2 VMARI SMULR SFORG LFLOO LASL QC  2:07.90   SFY AVR 00 
 3 LHACH GMCIN SMULR FBEAU DDO  QC  2:19.66   MTL NOV 00 
 4 CLALA MMENA YDAGE MARCH CMUS QC  2:22.41   SFY AVR 00 
 5 ADESC LPATO CBELI KOUIM STE  QC  2:22.85   SFY AVR 00 
 6 DLEDR KROSS ESIMA PPOUL CMNQ QC  2:24.52   SFY AVR 00 
 7 IMORI CMASS SMORI DAUDA MVC  QC  2:30.52   SFY AVR 00 
 8 GLARA KLAVO SFORG JLAND YMCA QC  2:34.29   MTL NOV 00 
 9 PGAGN MLAFO GMCIN CJOAN LASL QC  2:38.07   SFY AVR 00 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM    FEM 100-119

 1 ADESC IMOIS LPATO ECARD STE  QC  2:26.30   REP MAI 00 
 2 SCHOU MSOUB JPELL MLABB MVC  QC  2:27.36   HFX MAI 00 
 3 JPELL SCHOU MSOUB MLABB MVC  QC  2:27.84   SFY AVR 00 
 4 KMCCA KROSS ESIMA CJEAN CMNQ QC  2:30.12   SFY AVR 00