50 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC   :28.39   DDO MAR 00* 84
 2 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC   :29.77   BUF JUN 00* 80
 3 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC   :32.33   DDO MAR 00* 74
 4 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC   :37.23   DDO MAR 00* 64
 5 GUY MCCAUSLAND'41       PC   QC   :37.92   DDO MAR 00* 63
 6 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC   :38.08 S NEP FEV 00* 63
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :39.07 S DDO MAR 00* 61
 8 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC   :44.23   DDO MAR 00* 54
 9 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :46.07 S DDO MAR 00* 52
10 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC   :47.60 S DDO MAR 00* 50
11 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC   :48.25 S DDO MAR 00* 49
12 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC   :49.95   DDO MAR 00* 48

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC  1:04.75   DDO MAR 00* 81
 2 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC  1:16.16 S NEP FEV 00* 69
 3 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:20.39   DDO MAR 00* 65
 4 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:32.15 S DDO MAR 00* 57
 5 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  1:35.13 S DDO MAR 00* 55
 6 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC  1:39.99   DDO MAR 00* 53
 7 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  1:42.98 S DDO MAR 00* 51
 8 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  1:44.13   DDO MAR 00* 50
 9 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  1:56.87   DDO MAR 00* 45

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC  2:36.73   NEP FEV 00* 75
 2 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:09.22   DDO MAR 00* 62
 3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:12.30 S DDO MAR 00* 61
 4 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  3:25.38   DDO MAR 00* 57
 5 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  3:35.16   DDO MAR 00* 54
 6 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC  3:44.81   DDO MAR 00* 52
 7 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  4:02.64   DDO MAR 00* 48
 8 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  4:26.88   DDO MAR 00* 44

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC  5:27.15   BAL AOU 00* 77
 2 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  6:26.71   DDO MAR 00* 65
 3 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  7:16.50   DDO MAR 00* 57
 4 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  7:35.40   NEP FEV 00* 55
 5 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  8:59.87   DDO MAR 00* 46

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC 11:21.69 S BAL AOU 00* 77

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC 21:18.16   BAL AOU 00* 79

      50 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC   :39.06   BUF JUN 00* 69
 2 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC   :43.70 S NEP FEV 00* 61
 3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :47.13   DDO MAR 00* 57
 4 GUY MCCAUSLAND'41       PC   QC   :49.54   DDO MAR 00* 54
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :53.55 S DDO MAR 00* 50
 6 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC   :58.80   DDO MAR 00* 45
 7 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  1:09.89   DDO MAR 00* 38

     100 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC  1:27.41   NEP FEV 00* 68
 2 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC  1:29.12   BUF JUN 00* 67
 3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:42.51   DDO MAR 00* 58
 4 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:47.18   DDO MAR 00* 55

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC   :39.94   DDO MAR 00* 77
 2 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC   :44.27   DDO MAR 00* 70
 3 GUY MCCAUSLAND'41       PC   QC   :46.25   DDO MAR 00* 67
 4 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :48.23 S DDO MAR 00* 64
 5 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC   :51.13 S DDO MAR 00* 60
 6 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC   :51.48   DDO MAR 00* 60
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :55.99 S DDO MAR 00* 55
 8 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  1:00.70 S DDO MAR 00* 51

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  1:31.96   DDO MAR 00* 72
 2 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  1:40.30   DDO MAR 00* 66
 3 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  1:44.33   DDO MAR 00* 64
 4 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  1:50.23   DDO MAR 00* 60
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  1:55.92   DDO MAR 00* 57
 6 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC  1:56.34   DDO MAR 00* 57
 7 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  2:01.44   DDO MAR 00* 55

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC   :33.24   BUF JUN 00* 78
 2 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC   :34.99   DDO MAR 00* 74
 3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC   :46.98 S DDO MAR 00* 55
 4 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC   :51.88 S DDO MAR 00* 50
 5 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC   :52.00 S BAL AOU 00* 50
 6 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC   :53.23 S DDO MAR 00* 48
 7 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  1:08.34   DDO MAR 00* 38

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC  1:37.13   BUF JUN 00* 58
 2 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  1:37.32   DDO MAR 00* 58
 3 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC  1:43.97 S BAL AOU 00* 54
 4 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  2:00.84   DDO MAR 00* 47

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 55-59  

 1 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  3:21.60   DDO MAR 00* 66
 2 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  3:51.40   DDO MAR 00* 58
 3 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  3:51.68   DDO MAR 00* 58

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 55-59  

 1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC  7:07.56   BAL AOU 00* 66



55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC     82.5        2
   2 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC     71.0        5
   3 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC     70.4        5
   4 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC     67.2       11
   5 GUY MCCAUSLAND'41       PC   QC     61.3        3
   6 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC     60.6        5
   7 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC     60.1       10
   8 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC     55.9       11
   9 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC     55.6        8
  10 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC     53.5        6
  11 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC     46.9        8
  12 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC     45.7        3



55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC     207        11
   2 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC     183        11
   3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC     176        10
   4 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC     129         8
   5 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC     108         8
   6 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC      98         5
   7 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC      96         5
   8 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC      88         6
   9 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC      84         5
  10 GUY MCCAUSLAND'41       PC   QC      51         3
  11 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC      40         2
  12 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC      34         3





55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 RONALD BURNS'44         HULL QC  739   11    67.2    207
   2 CHRISTIAN BERGER'44     BRO  QC  615   11    55.9    183
   3 ALAIN LALIBERTE'43      LASL QC  601   10    60.1    176
   4 UDO BUECHNER'43         DDO  QC  445    8    55.6    129
   5 RENE LAUZON'42          DDO  QC  375    8    46.9    108
   6 DAVE VAN SICKLE'45      DDO  QC  355    5    71.0     96
   7 GARY GALLON'45          YMCA QC  352    5    70.4     98
   8 MARKUS GERBER'42        REPY QC  321    6    53.5     88
   9 PIERRE ST-AMANT'43      CAC  QC  303    5    60.6     84
  10 GUY MCCAUSLAND'41       PC   QC  184    3    61.3     51
  11 IAN SMITH'41            PHOE QC  165    2    82.5     40
  12 RAYMOND BERNARD'41      DDO  QC  137    3    45.7     34

    TOTAL                            4592   77    59.6   1294
  ----------------------------------------------------------------