50 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC   :27.02   SJR FEV 00  88
 2 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC   :29.44   SFY AVR 00  81
 3 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC   :31.03   SFY AVR 00  77
 4 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC   :31.54 S MN  JAN 00  76
 5 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC   :32.13   SFY AVR 00  74
 6 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC   :32.44   MN  JAN 00  73
 7 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :32.59   BRO OCT 00  73
 8 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :33.79   REP MAI 00  71
 9 FRANCOIS LEGER'48       SJER QC   :33.81   SJR FEV 00  70
10 GERALD BLAIS'47         MADD QC   :34.51   BRO OCT 00  69
11 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC   :34.66   VIC DEC 00  69
12 ANDRE GIRARD'50         PPO  QC   :35.22 S SFY AVR 00  68
13 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC   :35.30   REP MAI 00  67
14 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC   :35.84   HFX MAI 00  66
15 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC   :36.01 R SFY AVR 00  66
16 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       LON  QC   :36.14   BRO OCT 00  66
17 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC   :36.36   SFY AVR 00  66
18 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :36.67   BRO OCT 00  65
19 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC   :37.54   SFY AVR 00  63
20 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC   :37.55   SJR FEV 00  63

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC  1:00.20   SFY AVR 00  88
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC  1:03.98   MN  JAN 00  82
 3 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  1:07.76   SFY AVR 00  78
 4 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC  1:12.67   SFY AVR 00  72
 5 ANDRE GIRARD'50         PPO  QC  1:13.18 S SFY AVR 00  72
 6 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:14.70   SFY AVR 00  70
 7 FRANCOIS LEGER'48       SJER QC  1:15.29   SJR FEV 00  70
 8 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:15.73   REP MAI 00  69
 9 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  1:20.02   SFY AVR 00  66
10 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  1:20.53   REP MAI 00  65
11 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  1:20.94 S SFY AVR 00  65
12 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC  1:22.05 S MN  JAN 00  64
13 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:22.92   BRO OCT 00  63
14 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  1:23.18 S HFX MAI 00  63
15 GERALD BLAIS'47         MADD QC  1:23.76   BRO OCT 00  63
16 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  1:24.36   BRO OCT 00  62
17 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  1:24.49 S SFY AVR 00  62
18 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  1:27.28 S MN  JAN 00  60
19 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC  1:30.31 S SFY AVR 00  58
20 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  1:31.86   MN  JAN 00  57

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC  2:18.81   SFY AVR 00  85
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC  2:24.36   SFY AVR 00  81
 3 ANDRE GIRARD'50         PPO  QC  2:33.49   SFY AVR 00  76
 4 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  2:40.34   SFY AVR 00  73
 5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  2:43.86   SFY AVR 00  72
 6 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  2:50.69   SFY AVR 00  69
 7 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  2:50.74   SFY AVR 00  69
 8 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  2:54.94   HFX MAI 00  67
 9 FRANCOIS LEGER'48       SJER QC  2:55.27 S SJR FEV 00  67
10 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  2:56.31   VIC DEC 00  66
11 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  2:56.51   VIC DEC 00  66
12 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC  2:59.55 S MN  JAN 00  65
13 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  3:00.10   SFY AVR 00  65
14 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  3:03.90   MN  JAN 00  64
15 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  3:04.29   SFY AVR 00  64
16 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC  3:09.94   SFY AVR 00  62
17 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  3:17.18   SFY AVR 00  59
18 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC  3:19.45 S SFY AVR 00  59
19 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  3:26.67   SFY AVR 00  57
20 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC  3:54.61 S SFY AVR 00  50

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC  4:52.48   SFY AVR 00  86
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           YMCA QC  5:16.94   MTL NOV 00  79
 3 FRANCOIS LEGER'48       SJER QC  6:04.23   SJR FEV 00  69
 4 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  6:07.89   HFX MAI 00  68
 5 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  6:09.82   SFY AVR 00  68
 6 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  6:18.48   SFY AVR 00  66
 7 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC  6:23.87   MN  JAN 00  65
 8 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  6:25.65 S MTL NOV 00  65
 9 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC  6:38.98   SFY AVR 00  63
10 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  6:45.17   SFY AVR 00  62
11 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  6:48.93 S SFY AVR 00  61
12 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC  6:55.81   SFY AVR 00  60
13 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  7:38.80   MN  JAN 00  54
14 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC  8:01.27 S SFY AVR 00  52

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC 10:39.49   SFY AVR 00  82
 2 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 12:38.94   HFX MAI 00  69
 3 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC 12:51.31 S MTL NOV 00  68
 4 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC 13:26.03   SFY AVR 00  65
 5 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 13:50.35   DDO MAR 00  63
 6 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC 16:02.44 S SFY AVR 00  54
 7 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC 16:24.43 S SFY AVR 00  53

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           YMCA QC 21:17.67   MTL NOV 00  79
 2 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC 24:06.20   MTL NOV 00  70
 3 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC 24:40.96   SFY AVR 00  68
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 26:16.51   SFY AVR 00  64
 5 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC 30:13.00   SFY AVR 00  56
 6 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC 31:36.48   SFY AVR 00  53

      50 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :37.87   SFY AVR 00  71
 2 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC   :38.56   SFY AVR 00  70
 3 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC   :39.72   SFY AVR 00  67
 4 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :40.62   REP MAI 00  66
 5 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC   :40.97 R SFY AVR 00  65
 6 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC   :41.69   SFY AVR 00  64
 7 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC   :43.91 R SFY AVR 00  61
 8 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC   :43.94   MN  JAN 00  61
 9 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC   :43.95 S MN  JAN 00  61
10 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC   :44.01   SFY AVR 00  61
11 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC   :44.91   HFX MAI 00  60
12 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :45.24   BRO OCT 00  59
13 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC   :47.90 R SFY AVR 00  56
14 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC   :48.78   VIC DEC 00  55
15 GERALD BLAIS'47         MADD QC   :53.51   BRO OCT 00  50
16 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC   :54.67   BRO OCT 00  49
17 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC   :59.06   SFY AVR 00  45
18 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  1:02.27 S SFY AVR 00  43

     100 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC  1:27.90 S MN  JAN 00  68
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:29.91 S MN  JAN 00  66
 3 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC  1:30.27   SFY AVR 00  66
 4 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:30.74   MTL NOV 00  66
 5 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  1:32.58   VIC DEC 00  64
 6 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  1:33.26   MN  JAN 00  64
 7 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:33.86   VIC DEC 00  63
 8 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  1:34.71   SFY AVR 00  63
 9 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  1:38.68   HUL MAR 00  60
10 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC  1:39.66   SFY AVR 00  60
11 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  1:42.27 S MN  JAN 00  58
12 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  1:46.38   VIC DEC 00  56
13 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  2:06.15   SFY AVR 00  47

     200 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC  2:55.85   MN  JAN 00  73
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:08.68   SFY AVR 00  68
 3 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  3:16.30   SFY AVR 00  66
 4 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC  3:22.82   SFY AVR 00  64
 5 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  3:24.49   HFX MAI 00  63
 6 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  3:29.28   MN  JAN 00  62
 7 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  3:31.99   SFY AVR 00  61
 8 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:33.41   DDO MAR 00  60
 9 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  3:33.69   HFX MAI 00  60
10 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC  3:35.91   SFY AVR 00  60

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :40.58   BRO OCT 00  76
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :42.17   BRO OCT 00  73
 3 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC   :43.22   SFY AVR 00  71
 4 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC   :43.82 S MN  JAN 00  70
 5 GERALD BLAIS'47         MADD QC   :44.76   BRO OCT 00  69
 6 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC   :44.83   REP MAI 00  69
 7 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC   :45.19   SFY AVR 00  68
 8 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC   :45.52   SFY AVR 00  68
 9 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC   :45.87 S SFY AVR 00  67
10 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC   :49.14 S MN  JAN 00  63
11 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC   :49.33   SFY AVR 00  62
12 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC   :49.33   VIC DEC 00  62

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:30.40   SFY AVR 00  74
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:34.28   VIC DEC 00  71
 3 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC  1:35.52   MN  JAN 00  70
 4 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  1:36.56   SFY AVR 00  69
 5 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  1:36.87 S SFY AVR 00  69
 6 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  1:42.44   SFY AVR 00  65
 7 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC  1:42.76   SFY AVR 00  65
 8 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  1:46.04   HFX MAI 00  63
 9 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  1:46.38   MN  JAN 00  62
10 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC  1:48.25   BRO OCT 00  61

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:21.15   SFY AVR 00  73
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:24.16   SFY AVR 00  72
 3 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  3:35.97   SFY AVR 00  68
 4 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC  3:42.68   SFY AVR 00  66
 5 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  3:43.80   SFY AVR 00  65
 6 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  4:00.66   SFY AVR 00  61

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC   :29.83   SFY AVR 00  87
 2 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC   :33.39   MN  JAN 00  77
 3 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC   :33.91   MN  JAN 00  76
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC   :34.96   MN  JAN 00  74
 5 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC   :38.83   SFY AVR 00  66
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC   :43.27   BRO OCT 00  60
 7 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC   :44.99 S MN  JAN 00  57
 8 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC   :46.15   SFY AVR 00  56
 9 JOE DOUEK'47            YMCA QC   :52.11 S MN  JAN 00  49
10 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC   :52.40 S HFX MAI 00  49
11 GERALD BLAIS'47         MADD QC   :52.46   BRO OCT 00  49
12 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC   :53.20 S SFY AVR 00  48
13 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC   :55.10   SFY AVR 00  47
14 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC   :56.30   BRO OCT 00  46

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC  1:11.46   MN  JAN 00  79
 2 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC  1:18.98   MN  JAN 00  72
 3 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  1:28.99   SFY AVR 00  64
 4 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:34.01   MN  JAN 00  60
 5 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  1:39.09 S SFY AVR 00  57
 6 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:41.04 S SFY AVR 00  56
 7 JOE DOUEK'47            YMCA QC  1:56.59   MN  JAN 00  48

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  3:31.27   SFY AVR 00  60
 2 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:38.41   SFY AVR 00  58
 3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:51.97   REP MAI 00  54

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  1:20.27   MN  JAN 00  74
 2 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  1:24.89   SFY AVR 00  70
 3 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  1:27.02   SFY AVR 00  68
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  1:27.88   VIC DEC 00  68
 5 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC  1:28.87   SFY AVR 00  67
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  1:32.45   SFY AVR 00  64
 7 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC  1:32.60   MN  JAN 00  64
 8 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  1:34.89   HFX MAI 00  63
 9 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC  1:35.53   REP MAI 00  62
10 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  1:36.12   REP MAI 00  62
11 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       LON  QC  1:46.08   BRO OCT 00  56
12 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC  1:47.10   SFY AVR 00  56
13 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC  1:59.18   REP MAI 00  50

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC  2:45.31   SFY AVR 00  81
 2 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  3:06.55   MN  JAN 00  72
 3 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  3:09.23   SFY AVR 00  71
 4 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  3:17.48   SFY AVR 00  68
 5 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  3:32.17   HFX MAI 00  63
 6 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  3:37.59   HUL MAR 00  62
 7 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC  3:43.08   SFY AVR 00  60

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 KEN RANSOM'46           YMCA QC  6:08.43   MTL NOV 00  77
 2 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  6:48.04   SFY AVR 00  69
 3 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC  7:06.77   SFY AVR 00  66



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC     85.5        6
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC     75.9       13
   3 ANDRE GIRARD'50         PPO  QC     72.0        3
   4 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC     71.9        7
   5 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     69.5       13
   6 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC     69.3        3
   7 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC     69.2        5
   8 FRANCOIS LEGER'48       SJER QC     69.0        4
   9 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC     68.1       10
  10 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC     67.3        7
  11 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC     66.2        6
  12 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC     65.5       12
  13 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC     65.3        7
  14 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC     64.3        7
  15 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     64.2       18
  16 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC     64.2        5
  17 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC     63.4       12
  18 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC     62.0       11
  19 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC     61.5        8
  20 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       LON  QC     61.0        2



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC     259        18
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC     243        13
   3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC     232        13
   4 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC     181        12
   5 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC     164        10
   6 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC     157        12
   7 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC     130         7
   8 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC     123        11
   9 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC     120         6
  10 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC      96         7
  11 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC      95         7
  12 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC      89        10
  13 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC      87         8
  14 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC      82         5
  15 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC      82         7
  16 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC      81         9
  17 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC      74         6
  18 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC      58         5
  19 FRANCOIS LEGER'48       SJER QC      56         4
  20 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC      53         3





50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 MARC ENNIS'49           CMNQ QC 1156   18    64.2    259
   2 KEN RANSOM'46           PPO  QC  987   13    75.9    243
   3 DOBRI DINEV'47          MADD QC  903   13    69.5    232
   4 GORDON KNOWLES'50       PC   QC  786   12    65.5    181
   5 PIERRE SCHIESS'46       SJER QC  761   12    63.4    157
   6 RICHARD GREGOIRE'46     HULL QC  682   11    62.0    123
   7 RICHARD HUOT'47         PPO  QC  681   10    68.1    164
   8 DENIS MONAST'48         STHU QC  550   10    55.0     89
   9 ALAN HAZEL'46           PC   QC  535    9    59.4     81
  10 PANO CAPERONIS'47       PHOE QC  513    6    85.5    120
  11 YVAN DAGENAIS'50        CMUS QC  503    7    71.9    130
  12 ALAIN BOTBOL'49         MADD QC  492    8    61.5     87
  13 JEAN CHAREST'47         CAC  QC  471    7    67.3     96
  14 DANIEL PICHE'50         STE  QC  457    7    65.3     82
  15 PETER MC AUSLAN'46      YMCA QC  450    7    64.3     95
  16 GUY CANTIN'49           VIC  QC  397    6    66.2     74
  17 YVON GOULET'49          LASL QC  346    5    69.2     82
  18 ROBERT DAVIDSON'50      CAMO QC  321    5    64.2     58
  19 EDOUARD DUBORD JR'49    DDO  QC  320    6    53.3     45
  20 MICHEL BRETON'48        BRO  QC  305    5    61.0     48
  21 GERALD BLAIS'47         MADD QC  300    5    60.0     49
  22 FRANCOIS LEGER'48       SJER QC  276    4    69.0     56
  23 CARL MARTIN'48          REPY QC  219    4    54.8     35
  24 ANDRE GIRARD'50         PPO  QC  216    3    72.0     43
  25 GERALD FEELEY'47        DDO  QC  208    3    69.3     53
  26 SAMIR BEYROUTI'49       LON  QC  122    2    61.0     15
  27 DENIS MARCHAND'48       VIC  QC  111    2    55.5     16
  28 JOE DOUEK'47            YMCA QC   97    2    48.5     26
  29 PIERRE CHARBONNEAU'50   STE  QC   49    1    49.0      5

    TOTAL                           13214  203    65.1   2744
  ----------------------------------------------------------------