50 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :26.28 R HFX MAI 00  91
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :26.84   SJR FEV 00  89
 3 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC   :27.33   BRO OCT 00  87
 4 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :27.42 R SFY AVR 00  87
 5 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :27.50   MTL NOV 00  87
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :27.53 S MN  JAN 00  87
 7 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :27.57   MTL NOV 00  87
 8 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :27.57   BRO OCT 00  87
 9 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC   :27.66   SFY AVR 00  86
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :27.71   MTL NOV 00  86
11 PATRICK BEAUCHESNE'65   SFOY QC   :28.20   SFY AVR 00  85
12 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC   :28.21 S SFY AVR 00  85
13 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC   :28.78   MN  JAN 00  83
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :28.81 R SFY AVR 00  83
15 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC   :28.93   REP MAI 00  82
16 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC   :28.99   MTL NOV 00  82
17 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC   :29.21 R SFY AVR 00  82
18 PIERRE SVARTMAN'65      MHR  QC   :29.34   BRO OCT 00  81
19 STEPHANE LAFOND'65      PPO  QC   :29.68   BRO OCT 00  80
20 POL BARIL'61            PHOE QC   :29.79   SJR FEV 00  80

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :57.94   HFX MAI 00  91
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :58.44   MN  JAN 00  90
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :59.89   MTL NOV 00  88
 4 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :59.93   SFY AVR 00  88
 5 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  1:00.41   SFY AVR 00  87
 6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:00.48   SJR FEV 00  87
 7 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  1:00.79   MN  JAN 00  87
 8 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:01.73   SFY AVR 00  85
 9 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:02.64   MN  JAN 00  84
10 PATRICK BEAUCHESNE'65   SFOY QC  1:02.71   SFY AVR 00  84
11 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:03.59   MTL MAI 00  83
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:03.60   REP MAI 00  83
13 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC  1:03.68   MN  JAN 00  83
14 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:03.72   MN  JAN 00  83
15 TED REYES'65            MACC QC  1:05.16   SJR FEV 00  81
16 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC  1:05.18   SFY AVR 00  81
17 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  1:05.23   REP MAI 00  81
18 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC  1:05.47   HFX MAI 00  80
19 JEAN GASCON'64          YMCA QC  1:06.88   MTL NOV 00  79
20 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  1:07.21   SJR FEV 00  78

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:12.10   MN  JAN 00  89
 2 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:16.07   SFY AVR 00  86
 3 PATRICK BEAUCHESNE'65   SFOY QC  2:17.35   SFY AVR 00  85
 4 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  2:20.97   MTL NOV 00  83
 5 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  2:22.43   REP MAI 00  82
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:22.73   SFY AVR 00  82
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  2:25.45   REP MAI 00  81
 8 POL BARIL'61            PHOE QC  2:25.47   MN  JAN 00  81
 9 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC  2:27.69   HFX MAI 00  79
10 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  2:28.47   MN  JAN 00  79
11 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  2:29.16   SFY AVR 00  79
12 BENOIT CARON'63         CMB  QC  2:31.71   VIC DEC 00  77
13 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  2:32.12 S MN  JAN 00  77
14 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  2:33.88 S MN  JAN 00  76
15 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:35.00 S SFY AVR 00  76
16 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  2:35.21   SFY AVR 00  76
17 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  2:39.79 S SJR FEV 00  73
18 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:41.87 S SFY AVR 00  72
19 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        PPO  QC  2:42.24   MTL NOV 00  72
20 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  2:42.68   REP MAI 00  72

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  5:11.14   MN  JAN 00  80
 2 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  5:12.80   MN  JAN 00  80
 3 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  5:17.09   MN  JAN 00  79
 4 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  5:20.27 S SFY AVR 00  78
 5 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  5:20.42   SFY AVR 00  78
 6 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC  5:24.22   HFX MAI 00  77
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  5:27.47 S DDO MAR 00  76
 8 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  5:33.58   SJR FEV 00  75
 9 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  5:36.20 S MN  JAN 00  74
10 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  5:36.65   HFX MAI 00  74
11 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  5:37.27 S SFY AVR 00  74
12 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  5:38.93   MTL NOV 00  74
13 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC  5:39.15 S SFY AVR 00  74
14 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC  5:44.70   MN  JAN 00  73
15 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC  5:50.25 S MTL NOV 00  71
16 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  5:50.96   HFX MAI 00  71
17 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        PPO  QC  5:51.66   MTL NOV 00  71
18 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC  6:09.94 S MN  JAN 00  68
19 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  6:11.16   SFY AVR 00  67
20 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC  7:08.62 S DDO MAR 00  58

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC 10:43.13   SFY AVR 00  82
 2 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC 10:51.25   DDO MAR 00  81
 3 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 11:00.85 S MN  JAN 00  79
 4 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC 11:09.86   DDO MAR 00  78
 5 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC 11:30.64   SFY AVR 00  76
 6 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC 11:31.32   SFY AVR 00  76
 7 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC 11:36.20   DDO MAR 00  75
 8 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC 11:40.53 S MTL NOV 00  75
 9 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC 12:21.65 S MTL NOV 00  71
10 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC 12:25.01 S SFY AVR 00  70
11 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC 12:26.93 S MN  JAN 00  70
12 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        PPO  QC 12:40.53 S MTL NOV 00  69
13 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC 14:18.75   DDO MAR 00  61
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS LANDRY'61 LASL QC 14:41.65   SFY AVR 00  59
15 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC 15:25.39 S MTL NOV 00  57

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC 20:53.96   MN  JAN 00  81
 2 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC 21:30.88   MN  JAN 00  79
 3 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC 21:31.10   MN  JAN 00  79
 4 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC 21:53.56   MTL NOV 00  77
 5 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC 22:12.69   MN  JAN 00  76
 6 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC 23:10.65   MTL NOV 00  73
 7 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC 23:20.56   MN  JAN 00  72
 8 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC 23:43.00   SFY AVR 00  71
 9 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        PPO  QC 23:46.05   MTL NOV 00  71
10 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC 27:38.98   MN  JAN 00  61
11 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC 28:55.10   MTL NOV 00  58

      50 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :31.76   REP MAI 00  85
 2 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC   :32.28   SFY AVR 00  83
 3 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :32.33   SFY AVR 00  83
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :32.52   SJR FEV 00  83
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :32.73   MTL NOV 00  82
 6 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :33.61   MTL NOV 00  80
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC   :34.05 S MN  JAN 00  79
 8 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC   :34.79   REP MAI 00  77
 9 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC   :35.59   MN  JAN 00  75
10 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC   :35.70   SJR FEV 00  75
11 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC   :35.71   BRO OCT 00  75
12 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :36.55   MN  JAN 00  73
13 TED REYES'65            MACC QC   :36.81   REP MAI 00  73
14 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC   :36.94   SFY AVR 00  73
15 BENOIT BROCHU'63        MACC QC   :37.32   REP MAI 00  72
16 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   :37.42   SFY AVR 00  72
17 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :37.73   REP MAI 00  71
18 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC   :38.00 S MTL NOV 00  71
19 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC   :38.11 S SFY AVR 00  70
20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :38.67   MTL MAI 00  69

     100 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  1:08.40   SJR FEV 00  87
 2 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:10.53   SFY AVR 00  85
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  1:11.03 S MN  JAN 00  84
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:13.67   MTL NOV 00  81
 5 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  1:15.19   MN  JAN 00  79
 6 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC  1:15.76   MTL NOV 00  79
 7 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:16.29   SJR FEV 00  78
 8 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC  1:17.75   SFY AVR 00  77
 9 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  1:18.80   SFY AVR 00  76
10 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  1:18.98   MTL NOV 00  75
11 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:20.59   MN  JAN 00  74
12 STEPHANE LAFOND'65      PPO  QC  1:20.86   MN  JAN 00  74
13 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  1:21.82   HFX MAI 00  73
14 BENOIT BROCHU'63        MACC QC  1:22.05   MTL MAI 00  73
15 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  1:25.48 S SFY AVR 00  70
16 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  1:37.73   MN  JAN 00  61
17 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC  1:46.48   SFY AVR 00  56

     200 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  2:30.32   MN  JAN 00  86
 2 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  2:34.04   SFY AVR 00  84
 3 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  2:47.34   MN  JAN 00  77
 4 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  2:52.25   MN  JAN 00  75
 5 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:54.89   MN  JAN 00  74
 6 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  2:58.89   SFY AVR 00  72
 7 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  2:59.54   HFX MAI 00  72

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC   :32.09   SFY AVR 00  96
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :32.34   SFY AVR 00  95
 3 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC   :33.14   SFY AVR 00  93
 4 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :33.76   MTL NOV 00  91
 5 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC   :34.27   SFY AVR 00  90
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :35.67   SFY AVR 00  86
 7 PIERRE SVARTMAN'65      MHR  QC   :36.00   BRO OCT 00  86
 8 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC   :36.41   MTL NOV 00  85
 9 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :36.57   MN  JAN 00  84
10 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC   :36.82   MTL NOV 00  84
11 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC   :36.92   SFY AVR 00  83
12 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC   :37.00   MTL MAI 00  83
13 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :37.15 S REP MAI 00  83
14 JEAN BOISVERT'65        SFOY QC   :37.30   SFY AVR 00  83
15 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC   :37.45   MTL NOV 00  82
16 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC   :37.51   SFY AVR 00  82
17 BENOIT CHARETTE'64      BRO  QC   :37.55   REP MAI 00  82
18 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC   :37.89   HFX MAI 00  81
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :38.30   MN  JAN 00  80
20 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC   :38.64 S SFY AVR 00  80

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  1:11.75   SFY AVR 00  93
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  1:12.44   SFY AVR 00  92
 3 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  1:17.79   SFY AVR 00  86
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  1:18.64   REP MAI 00  85
 5 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  1:18.90   SFY AVR 00  84
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:19.72   SFY AVR 00  84
 7 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC  1:20.58   MTL NOV 00  83
 8 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:22.02   REP MAI 00  81
 9 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  1:22.26   MTL NOV 00  81
10 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  1:22.29   SFY AVR 00  81
11 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC  1:22.78   HFX MAI 00  80
12 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  1:22.85   SFY AVR 00  80
13 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  1:24.13   SFY AVR 00  79
14 JEAN BOISVERT'65        SFOY QC  1:24.68   SFY AVR 00  79
15 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  1:27.01   MTL NOV 00  77
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:27.13   MN  JAN 00  76
17 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC  1:27.53   BRO OCT 00  76
18 STEPHANE LAFOND'65      PPO  QC  1:28.17   MN  JAN 00  75
19 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  1:28.50   SFY AVR 00  75
20 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  1:30.20   MTL MAI 00  74

     200 M BRASSE          QUE AVR 97 

 1 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  2:41.73   SFY AVR 00  90
 2 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  2:54.81   SFY AVR 00  84
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:56.86   REP MAI 00  83
 4 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:58.89   SFY AVR 00  82
 5 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  3:01.10   MN  JAN 00  81
 6 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC  3:06.63   SFY AVR 00  78
 7 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC  3:13.24   MN  JAN 00  76
 8 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  3:18.31   SFY AVR 00  74
 9 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  3:20.06   HFX MAI 00  73

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC   :27.74   HFX MAI 00  93
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC   :28.11   SFY AVR 00  92
 3 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC   :29.20   MN  JAN 00  89
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC   :30.20   MN  JAN 00  86
 5 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC   :30.22   MN  JAN 00  86
 6 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC   :30.68   MTL NOV 00  84
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC   :30.99   MTL NOV 00  83
 8 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC   :31.51 S SFY AVR 00  82
 9 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC   :31.53   MTL NOV 00  82
10 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC   :31.99 S SFY AVR 00  81
11 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC   :32.55   SFY AVR 00  79
12 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC   :32.68   MN  JAN 00  79
13 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC   :32.71 S SFY AVR 00  79
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC   :32.98   MN  JAN 00  78
15 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC   :33.98   SFY AVR 00  76
16 BENOIT CARON'63         CMB  QC   :34.03   BRO OCT 00  76
17 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC   :34.07 S MN  JAN 00  76
18 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC   :34.22 S MTL NOV 00  75
19 POL BARIL'61            PHOE QC   :34.45   SJR FEV 00  75
20 BENOIT CHARETTE'64      BRO  QC   :34.51 S REP MAI 00  75

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  1:01.82   HFX MAI 00  92
 2 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:08.43   MTL NOV 00  83
 3 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC  1:08.93   MN  JAN 00  82
 4 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:12.12   SFY AVR 00  79
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  1:12.53   BRO OCT 00  78
 6 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:13.94   MTL NOV 00  77
 7 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  1:14.09 S SFY AVR 00  76
 8 BENOIT CHARETTE'64      BRO  QC  1:15.52   REP MAI 00  75
 9 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  1:18.59   SFY AVR 00  72
10 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       PC   QC  1:18.67   BRO OCT 00  72
11 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:18.84 S SFY AVR 00  72
12 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  1:20.31 S SFY AVR 00  70
13 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  1:20.44   SFY AVR 00  70
14 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  1:20.77 S SFY AVR 00  70
15 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  1:21.88 S SFY AVR 00  69
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LANDRY'61 LASL QC  1:51.06   SFY AVR 00  51

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  2:21.04   HFX MAI 00  90
 2 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:53.53   SFY AVR 00  73
 3 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  3:05.59   SFY AVR 00  68
 4 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  3:06.88   SFY AVR 00  67

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  1:06.87   SFY AVR 00  89
 2 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  1:07.53   SFY AVR 00  88
 3 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  1:08.80   SFY AVR 00  87
 4 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  1:09.51   SFY AVR 00  86
 5 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  1:11.30   SFY AVR 00  84
 6 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  1:11.37   MN  JAN 00  84
 7 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  1:11.46   SFY AVR 00  83
 8 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  1:11.71   MTL NOV 00  83
 9 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  1:13.57   REP MAI 00  81
10 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC  1:13.95   SFY AVR 00  81
11 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  1:13.99   MN  JAN 00  81
12 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC  1:14.56   MTL NOV 00  80
13 BENOIT CHARETTE'64      BRO  QC  1:14.89   REP MAI 00  80
14 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  1:14.91   MTL NOV 00  80
15 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC  1:14.97   MTL NOV 00  80
16 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  1:15.25   MN  JAN 00  79
17 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  1:17.15   MTL MAI 00  77
18 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  1:17.53   SJR FEV 00  77
19 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  1:18.62   SFY AVR 00  76
20 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  1:20.45   MN  JAN 00  74

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  2:33.22   SFY AVR 00  88
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  2:42.75   SFY AVR 00  82
 3 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  2:43.27   SFY AVR 00  82
 4 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  2:43.54   MTL NOV 00  82
 5 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  2:43.70   SFY AVR 00  82
 6 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  2:44.68   SFY AVR 00  81
 7 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  2:45.57   SFY AVR 00  81
 8 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  2:46.86   MN  JAN 00  80
 9 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  2:49.55   SFY AVR 00  79
10 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  2:54.40   HFX MAI 00  77
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS LANDRY'61 LASL QC  3:36.87   SFY AVR 00  62

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  5:30.56   SFY AVR 00  86
 2 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC  5:49.73   SFY AVR 00  81
 3 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  5:50.07   SFY AVR 00  81
 4 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  6:01.84   SFY AVR 00  78
 5 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  6:04.35   SFY AVR 00  78
 6 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  6:04.91   SFY AVR 00  78
 7 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  6:21.56   SFY AVR 00  74
 8 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  6:28.61   HFX MAI 00  73



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC     89.4        8
   2 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC     88.4        9
   3 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC     87.8        5
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC     86.4        5
   5 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC     85.8        6
   6 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC     85.0        4
   7 PATRICK BEAUCHESNE'65   SFOY QC     84.7        3
   8 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC     84.5        8
   9 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC     84.2        4
  10 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC     83.6        5
  11 PIERRE SVARTMAN'65      MHR  QC     83.5        2
  12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC     83.0        6
  13 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC     82.7        3
  14 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC     81.8       11
  15 JEAN BOISVERT'65        SFOY QC     81.0        2
  16 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC     80.9        7
  17 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC     80.7        6
  18 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC     80.5       11
  19 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC     80.3        3
  20 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC     79.8        8



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC     231        17
   2 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC     173        11
   3 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC     162         9
   4 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC     156        11
   5 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC     152        11
   6 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC     144         8
   7 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC     128        12
   8 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC     127         8
   9 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC     127        12
  10 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC     126        10
  11 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC     112         7
  12 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC     106         6
  13 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC      97         8
  14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC      92         6
  15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC      88         5
  16 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC      87         5
  17 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC      75         5
  18 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC      60         4
  19 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC      58         7
  20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC      58         8





35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 SYLVAIN CHABOT'62       LASL QC 1349   17    79.4    231
   2 STEPHANE LEVEILLE'65    REPY QC  929   12    77.4    128
   3 RALPH EVANS'62          DDO  QC  900   11    81.8    173
   4 PIERRE FELIX'63         BRO  QC  885   11    80.5    152
   5 LUC GIRARD'63           STL  QC  868   12    72.3    127
   6 ALAIN BERNARD'65        DDO  QC  868   11    78.9    156
   7 PABLO CONDE'65          CAMO QC  796    9    88.4    162
   8 MICHEL GAGNON'63        PPO  QC  764   10    76.4    126
   9 ERIC OUELLET'62         CMB  QC  715    8    89.4    144
  10 PAUL THIBODEAU'63       SFOY QC  676    8    84.5    127
  11 CARL GRANGER'65         PPO  QC  638    8    79.8     97
  12 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT'61    MACC QC  631    8    78.9     58
  13 LOUIS GODIN'64          PPO  QC  566    7    80.9    112
  14 ANDRE BELANGER'61       CMNQ QC  541    7    77.3     58
  15 STEPHAN MONGEON'62      LASL QC  515    6    85.8    106
  16 FRANCOIS GAUVIN'64      DDO  QC  498    6    83.0     92
  17 TED REYES'65            YMCA QC  484    6    80.7     54
  18 CLAUDE LAVOIE'62        CAMO QC  475    6    79.2     58
  19 MARCO VEILLEUX'62       PPO  QC  439    5    87.8     87
  20 EDDY LANG'65            DDO  QC  436    6    72.7     58
  21 MICHAEL MCMURRAY'64     PHOE QC  432    5    86.4     88
  22 LUC MAURICE PICARD'65   SFOY QC  418    5    83.6     75
  23 GLEN CHOMA'65           PC   QC  394    5    78.8     34
  24 TUAN VU'62              MACC QC  393    5    78.6     57
  25 CHARLES GUAY'63         PPO  QC  362    5    72.4     45
  26 MARK GALLOP'61          MACC QC  348    5    69.6     38
  27 ROCH SIMARD'65          MACC QC  340    4    85.0     60
  28 PATRICK GONZALEZ'62     MMN  QC  337    4    84.2     52
  29 JACQUES MOISAN'65       MACC QC  313    4    78.2     38
  30 BENOIT CHARETTE'64      BRO  QC  312    4    78.0     26
  31 DANIEL CHRETIEN'64      MACC QC  303    4    75.8     21
  32 JIM DUMONT'62           DDO  QC  302    4    75.5     28
  33 YVES ROUSSEAU'65        PPO  QC  283    4    70.8     27
  34 PATRICK BEAUCHESNE'65   SFOY QC  254    3    84.7     39
  35 GILLES BRUNET'63        MACC QC  248    3    82.7     42
  36 PIERRE LAFRANCE'64      MACC QC  241    3    80.3     35
  37 BRUCE FORRESTER'65      CMNQ QC  239    3    79.7     40
  38 JEAN DENIS'65           LASL QC  236    4    59.0     24
  39 POL BARIL'61            PHOE QC  236    3    78.7     16
  40 STEPHANE LAFOND'65      PPO  QC  229    3    76.3     14
  41 BENOIT GUAY'63          MACC QC  223    3    74.3     36
  42 JEAN-FRANCOIS LANDRY'61 LASL QC  172    3    57.3     22
  43 PIERRE SVARTMAN'65      MHR  QC  167    2    83.5     17
  44 JEAN BOISVERT'65        SFOY QC  162    2    81.0     14
  45 LUC HURTUBISE'61        MACC QC  159    2    79.5     12
  46 DOMINIQUE LAMPRON'64    MACC QC  157    2    78.5     10
  47 BENOIT CARON'63         CMB  QC  153    2    76.5     14
  48 PAUL BOISVERT'62        MACC QC  149    2    74.5     20
  49 BENOIT BROCHU'63        MACC QC  145    2    72.5     13
  50 ANDRE VILLENEUVE'61     MACC QC  115    2    57.5     16
  51 JEAN GASCON'64          YMCA QC   79    1    79.0      2
  52 PIERRE GAGNON'62        STL  QC   73    1    73.0      7

    TOTAL                           21947  278    78.9   3288
  ----------------------------------------------------------------