50 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34  

 1 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC   :29.54   SFY AVR 00  91
 2 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC   :30.89   SFY AVR 00  87
 3 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :30.90 R SFY AVR 00  87
 4 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :31.47   MTL NOV 00  85
 5 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC   :31.57 S SFY AVR 00  85
 6 CAROLINE PION           PPO  QC   :31.61   BRO OCT 00  85
 7 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :32.32   HFX MAI 00  83
 8 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :32.33   MTL MAI 00  83
 9 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC   :32.54   SFY AVR 00  82
10 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC   :32.81   SFY AVR 00  82
11 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC   :33.04   REP MAI 00  81
12 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :33.18   BRO OCT 00  81
13 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   :33.73   SJR FEV 00  80
14 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC   :34.18 R SFY AVR 00  78
15 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC   :34.46 S SFY AVR 00  78
16 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :35.03 R SFY AVR 00  77
17 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC   :35.08   BRO OCT 00  76
18 MARTINE LONGTIN'69      PPO  QC   :35.20   BRO OCT 00  76
19 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC   :35.44   BRO OCT 00  76
20 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC   :36.90   MTL NOV 00  73

     100 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34  

 1 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC  1:04.60   SFY AVR 00  91
 2 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:08.93   REP MAI 00  85
 3 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  1:09.88 S SFY AVR 00  84
 4 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  1:10.04   SFY AVR 00  84
 5 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:10.85   HFX MAI 00  83
 6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:10.94   SJR FEV 00  83
 7 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:12.12   SFY AVR 00  81
 8 CAROLINE PION           PPO  QC  1:12.15   BRO OCT 00  81
 9 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC  1:13.94   HFX MAI 00  79
10 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  1:14.34   SFY AVR 00  79
11 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC  1:14.95 S SFY AVR 00  78
12 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  1:15.47   REP MAI 00  78
13 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  1:16.61   BRO OCT 00  77
14 MARTINE LONGTIN'69      PPO  QC  1:17.22   BRO OCT 00  76
15 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  1:17.60 S VIC DEC 00  76
16 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  1:21.23 S DDO MAR 00  72
17 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC  1:25.11   MTL NOV 00  69
18 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  1:26.20   HUL MAR 00  68
19 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:28.27 S SFY AVR 00  66
20 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC  1:30.41 S SFY AVR 00  65

     200 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34  

 1 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  2:29.49   SFY AVR 00  86
 2 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  2:30.53   SFY AVR 00  86
 3 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  2:33.71   SFY AVR 00  84
 4 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  2:35.27   VIC DEC 00  83
 5 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  2:37.74   SFY AVR 00  82
 6 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  2:38.97   SFY AVR 00  81
 7 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  2:40.87   HFX MAI 00  80
 8 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC  2:42.21   SFY AVR 00  80
 9 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  2:44.25 S MTL NOV 00  79
10 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  2:50.35   SFY AVR 00  76
11 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  2:51.24   SFY AVR 00  75
12 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:03.22 S SFY AVR 00  70
13 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC  3:06.88 S SFY AVR 00  69
14 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  3:09.94 S SFY AVR 00  68
15 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC  3:10.26   MTL NOV 00  68
16 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  3:13.26 S SFY AVR 00  67
17 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  3:27.25 S MTL NOV 00  62
18 LAURA BRUNET'66         STL  QC  3:33.45   HFX MAI 00  60
19 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  3:33.77 S SFY AVR 00  60
20 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  3:36.10 S DDO MAR 00  60

     400 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34  

 1 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  5:28.52   MTL NOV 00  84
 2 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  5:35.90   SFY AVR 00  83
 3 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  5:36.17   SFY AVR 00  82
 4 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC  5:39.42   SFY AVR 00  82
 5 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  5:45.89   HFX MAI 00  80
 6 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  5:47.57   SFY AVR 00  80
 7 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  5:52.37   SFY AVR 00  79
 8 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  5:53.45 S MTL NOV 00  78
 9 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  6:14.58 S SFY AVR 00  74
10 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  6:21.70 S SFY AVR 00  73
11 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC  6:24.54 S SFY AVR 00  72
12 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  6:45.67 S SFY AVR 00  68
13 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  6:54.55 S MTL NOV 00  67
14 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  7:23.81 S DDO MAR 00  62
15 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  7:24.47   SFY AVR 00  62
16 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC  8:26.40   SJR FEV 00  55

     800 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34  

 1 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC 11:15.28   MTL NOV 00  85
 2 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC 11:38.58   SFY AVR 00  82
 3 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC 11:46.93   MTL NOV 00  81
 4 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC 11:47.31 S SFY AVR 00  81
 5 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC 11:50.97   SFY AVR 00  81
 6 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC 12:25.56   DDO MAR 00  77
 7 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC 12:33.85   SFY AVR 00  76
 8 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 12:43.41 S SFY AVR 00  75
 9 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC 12:55.96 S SFY AVR 00  74
10 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC 13:48.10   SFY AVR 00  69
11 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC 13:49.17 S MTL NOV 00  69
12 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC 14:56.36   DDO MAR 00  64
13 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC 16:02.40   MN  JAN 00  59
14 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC 18:42.60   DDO MAR 00  51

    1500 M LIBRE           FEM 30-34  

 1 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC 22:06.24   SFY AVR 00  83
 2 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC 23:30.34   SFY AVR 00  78
 3 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC 23:51.48   SFY AVR 00  77
 4 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC 24:23.22   SFY AVR 00  75
 5 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC 25:54.75   MTL NOV 00  71
 6 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC 30:33.68   SFY AVR 00  60

      50 M DOS             FEM 30-34  

 1 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :35.16   MTL NOV 00  88
 2 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC   :37.27   SFY AVR 00  83
 3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :39.34   MTL MAI 00  78
 4 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :39.75   REP MAI 00  77
 5 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC   :40.40   SFY AVR 00  76
 6 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :41.18 R SFY AVR 00  75
 7 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   :41.24   REP MAI 00  75
 8 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :41.75 S REP MAI 00  74
 9 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :42.13 R SFY AVR 00  73
10 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :42.87 S SFY AVR 00  72
11 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC   :42.90 S VIC DEC 00  72
12 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC   :42.97   BRO OCT 00  72
13 NANCY DUBE'70           MACC QC   :46.60   MTL MAI 00  66
14 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC   :46.76   SFY AVR 00  66
15 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC   :53.01   MN  JAN 00  58
16 LAURA BRUNET'66         STL  QC   :53.16   HFX MAI 00  58
17 NATHALIE COURCHESNE'68  BRO  QC   :56.11 S BRO OCT 00  55
18 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC  1:11.05 S SJR FEV 00  43

     100 M DOS             FEM 30-34  

 1 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:23.37   SJR FEV 00  81
 2 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:25.37   REP MAI 00  79
 3 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  1:25.89   VIC DEC 00  79
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:27.11   SFY AVR 00  78
 5 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:27.23   REP MAI 00  77
 6 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:27.35   SFY AVR 00  77
 7 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:27.86   SFY AVR 00  77
 8 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  1:35.13   SFY AVR 00  71
 9 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  1:47.03 S SFY AVR 00  63
10 NATHALIE COURCHESNE'68  BRO  QC  1:52.22   BRO OCT 00  60
11 LAURA BRUNET'66         STL  QC  1:56.21   HFX MAI 00  58
12 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC  2:22.10 S SJR FEV 00  47

     200 M DOS             FEM 30-34  

 1 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  3:06.47   SFY AVR 00  79
 2 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:09.36   SFY AVR 00  78
 3 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  3:41.82   SFY AVR 00  66
 4 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC  4:44.20   SJR FEV 00  52

      50 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34  

 1 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC   :39.70   SFY AVR 00  90
 2 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :40.60   BRO OCT 00  88
 3 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC   :40.91 S REP MAI 00  87
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :41.01   SFY AVR 00  87
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :41.06   SFY AVR 00  87
 6 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :41.30   MTL NOV 00  87
 7 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :41.63   HFX MAI 00  86
 8 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC   :41.77   HFX MAI 00  86
 9 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   :42.36   SJR FEV 00  84
10 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :42.58   MTL MAI 00  84
11 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC   :46.76   MTL NOV 00  76
12 NANCY DUBE'70           MACC QC   :48.48   MTL NOV 00  74
13 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC   :49.14 S REP MAI 00  73
14 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC   :49.37   HUL MAR 00  72
15 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC   :49.59 S SFY AVR 00  72
16 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC   :50.68   MN  JAN 00  71
17 FRANCOISE DELISLE'70    LASL QC   :57.16   SFY AVR 00  62
18 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC   :57.53 S MN  JAN 00  62
19 LAURA BRUNET'66         STL  QC   :58.27   HFX MAI 00  61
20 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC   :58.49 S SJR FEV 00  61

     100 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34  

 1 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  1:26.72   REP MAI 00  88
 2 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:27.17   SFY AVR 00  88
 3 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC  1:27.25   SFY AVR 00  88
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:27.25   SFY AVR 00  88
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:28.38   SFY AVR 00  87
 6 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:29.17   HFX MAI 00  86
 7 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:33.09   REP MAI 00  82
 8 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  1:42.27   SFY AVR 00  75
 9 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  1:43.22   REP MAI 00  74
10 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  1:49.18   SFY AVR 00  70
11 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  2:02.10 S MN  JAN 00  63
12 FRANCOISE DELISLE'70    LASL QC  2:05.38   SFY AVR 00  61
13 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC  2:07.57   SJR FEV 00  60

     200 M BRASSE          FEM 30-34  

 1 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  3:09.06   SFY AVR 00  87
 2 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  3:10.67   SFY AVR 00  86
 3 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  3:10.74   SFY AVR 00  86
 4 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  3:23.56   SFY AVR 00  81
 5 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  3:44.27   SFY AVR 00  73
 6 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  3:55.10   MN  JAN 00  70
 7 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  4:10.12   MN  JAN 00  65

      50 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34  

 1 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC   :33.40   MTL NOV 00  89
 2 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC   :34.84   SFY AVR 00  86
 3 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC   :35.19   BRO OCT 00  85
 4 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC   :35.26   SFY AVR 00  85
 5 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC   :35.38   MTL NOV 00  84
 6 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC   :35.80   HFX MAI 00  83
 7 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC   :35.83   SFY AVR 00  83
 8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC   :35.86   SFY AVR 00  83
 9 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC   :36.05   SJR FEV 00  83
10 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC   :37.48   VIC DEC 00  80
11 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC   :38.09 S HFX MAI 00  78
12 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC   :38.35 S SFY AVR 00  78
13 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC   :38.82 S REP MAI 00  77
14 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC   :40.92 S SFY AVR 00  73
15 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC   :41.88 S SFY AVR 00  71
16 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC   :43.05 S SFY AVR 00  69
17 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC   :45.31 S SFY AVR 00  66
18 MARINA BRZESKI'69       YMCA QC   :47.23   SFY AVR 00  63
19 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC   :56.20   SFY AVR 00  53
20 FRANCOISE DELISLE'70    LASL QC  1:01.21   SFY AVR 00  49

     100 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34  

 1 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  1:23.65   REP MAI 00  77
 2 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:23.74   REP MAI 00  77
 3 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:24.78   SFY AVR 00  76
 4 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:26.35   REP MAI 00  75
 5 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:28.77 S SFY AVR 00  73
 6 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:29.51 S SFY AVR 00  72
 7 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  1:32.13   SFY AVR 00  70
 8 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  1:33.43   SFY AVR 00  69

     200 M PAPILLON        FEM 30-34  

 1 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  3:19.86   SFY AVR 00  72

     100 M Q.N.I           FEM 30-34  

 1 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  1:17.84   MTL NOV 00  87
 2 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  1:19.91   SFY AVR 00  85
 3 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  1:20.37   REP MAI 00  84
 4 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  1:20.81   REP MAI 00  84
 5 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC  1:20.98   SFY AVR 00  83
 6 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  1:21.12   MTL NOV 00  83
 7 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  1:21.41   REP MAI 00  83
 8 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  1:21.50   SFY AVR 00  83
 9 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  1:21.51   SFY AVR 00  83
10 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC  1:22.58   HFX MAI 00  82
11 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  1:23.58   VIC DEC 00  81
12 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  1:24.94   SFY AVR 00  80
13 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC  1:26.23   REP MAI 00  78
14 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  1:27.77   REP MAI 00  77
15 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  1:31.51   REP MAI 00  74
16 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  1:31.96   BRO OCT 00  73
17 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC  1:38.62   MTL NOV 00  68
18 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  1:40.36   REP MAI 00  67
19 LAURA BRUNET'66         STL  QC  1:53.00   HFX MAI 00  60
20 FRANCOISE DELISLE'70    LASL QC  2:04.32   SFY AVR 00  54

     200 M Q.N.I           FEM 30-34  

 1 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  2:47.52   SFY AVR 00  89
 2 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC  2:50.01   SFY AVR 00  88
 3 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  3:03.25   HFX MAI 00  81
 4 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  3:04.57   SFY AVR 00  81
 5 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  3:10.29   SFY AVR 00  78
 6 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC  3:27.83   SFY AVR 00  72

     400 M Q.N.I           FEM 30-34  

 1 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC  6:19.70   SFY AVR 00  82
 2 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  6:21.77   SFY AVR 00  82
 3 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC  6:32.75   SFY AVR 00  80
 4 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  6:38.45   SFY AVR 00  79
 5 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  6:52.02   SFY AVR 00  76



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC     88.3        3
   2 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC     87.2        5
   3 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC     87.2        5
   4 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     85.8        8
   5 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC     85.3        6
   6 CAROLINE PION           PPO  QC     83.0        2
   7 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC     82.8        6
   8 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC     82.4        5
   9 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC     82.4        5
  10 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC     82.0       13
  11 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC     81.9       12
  12 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC     81.0        6
  13 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC     80.5       15
  14 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC     80.0        5
  15 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC     79.9       10
  16 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC     78.7        3
  17 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC     78.5        6
  18 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC     77.2        8
  19 MARTINE LONGTIN'69      PPO  QC     76.0        2
  20 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC     75.8       12



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC     226        15
   2 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC     219        13
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC     193        12
   4 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC     157        10
   5 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC     142        11
   6 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC     142        12
   7 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC     139         8
   8 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC     130        10
   9 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC     110         6
  10 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC     106         8
  11 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC      93         9
  12 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC      92         5
  13 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC      91         6
  14 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC      90         5
  15 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC      88         6
  16 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC      80         5
  17 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC      75         9
  18 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC      72         6
  19 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC      67         7
  20 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC      64         8





30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS

   1 NANCY BROUSSEAU'67      CAMO QC 1208   15    80.5    226
   2 LOUISE PATOINE'70       STE  QC 1066   13    82.0    219
   3 JOHANNE PRUD'HOMME'66   MACC QC  983   12    81.9    193
   4 JENNIFER PATTERSON'68   PC   QC  909   12    75.8    142
   5 JULIE ROY'70            LASL QC  824   11    74.9    142
   6 ISABELLE BERNARD'70     DDO  QC  799   10    79.9    157
   7 SYLVIE TURCOTTE'67      DDO  QC  742   10    74.2    130
   8 LYNE LEVESQUE'66        TRIV QC  686    8    85.8    139
   9 DOMINIQUE DAOUST'66     YMCA QC  677    9    75.2     93
  10 AUDREY KERR-LECOUFFE'66 DDO  QC  618    8    77.2    106
  11 NATALY CARON'69         HULL QC  606    9    67.3     75
  12 JULIE GUIMOND'69        PPO  QC  512    6    85.3    110
  13 NATHALIE MATHIEU'68     LASL QC  505    8    63.1     64
  14 ANNIE MARTIN'70         BISH QC  497    6    82.8     91
  15 SYLVIE DUGUAY'66        CAMO QC  493    7    70.4     67
  16 NATHALIE SIMARD'66      BISH QC  486    6    81.0     88
  17 SONIA BLAIS'70          DRUM QC  471    6    78.5     72
  18 LEE ANNE GREER'66       YMCA QC  436    5    87.2     92
  19 KATHLEEN MARCEAU'70     JONQ QC  436    5    87.2     90
  20 CHRISTINE ARES'70       PC   QC  434    7    62.0     50
  21 ISABEL MOISAN'68        STE  QC  412    5    82.4     80
  22 MARIE-JOSEE SOUBRIER'70 MVC  QC  412    5    82.4     63
  23 EDITH COUPAL'70         SJER QC  400    5    80.0     54
  24 SOPHIE BOUTIN'68        SJER QC  369    7    52.7     50
  25 LYNE NADEAU'68          MACC QC  354    5    70.8     25
  26 LAURA BRUNET'66         STL  QC  297    5    59.4     22
  27 SANDRA HOBBS'66         PPO  QC  269    4    67.2     38
  28 LINDA SANDERS'68        PC   QC  265    3    88.3     56
  29 TARA NORRIS'67          YMCA QC  236    3    78.7     26
  30 FRANCOISE DELISLE'70    LASL QC  226    4    56.5     15
  31 CAROLINE PION           PPO  QC  166    2    83.0     28
  32 MARTINE LONGTIN'69      PPO  QC  152    2    76.0     10
  33 SOPHIE LESSARD'66       MHR  QC  149    2    74.5      9
  34 NANCY DUBE'70           MACC QC  140    2    70.0     17
  35 NATHALIE COURCHESNE'68  BRO  QC  115    2    57.5     15
  36 MARINA BRZESKI'69       YMCA QC   63    1    63.0      3

    TOTAL                           17413  230    75.7   2857
  ----------------------------------------------------------------