240+ 4x50 lib 50m hom

 2:20.59  Mtl Aug 14* CAMO  J.Labory D.Hetu K.Truong M.Marmen
 2:22.41  Mtl Nov 13* CAMO  M.Gratton K.Truong D.Hetu J.Labory
 2:29.10  PPO Avr 09* YMCA  P.Delaney R.Prytula M.Eustace R.Berlyn
 2:40.83  MTL AUG 14* PC    F.Soliman G.Knowles J.Rosenzweig J.Lui  
 2:42.27  PPO APR 09* PC    G.Knowles J.Lui  R.Lauzon V.Bartulovic 
 2:44.98  POM Jul 94* CMNQ  J.Amyot B.Allaire E.Bulman R.Lagace
 2:50.13  MTL AUG 14* PC    M.Kehle M.Hornblower H.Roy  R.Lauzon 
 2:51.52  Que Fev 92* CMNQ  F.Renaud R.Lagace B.Allaire J.Amyot
 2:54.44  Pom Dec 91* PC    R.Jezek E.Lehman R.Holden M.Dietcher
 3:07.26  PPO APR 09* CMNQ  J.Amyot H.Ruelland JROY  G.Freve 
 3:22.31  PPO APR 09* ELIT  S.Beyrouti R.Massy R.Fernandez R.Lescarbeau 
 4:24.89  QUE FEB 13* CMNQ  H.Ruelland J.Amyot S.Neron N.Boutet 



240+ 4x50 rqn 50m hom


 3:00.31  PPO Avr 09* YMCA  M.Eustace E.Siggel P.Delaney R.Berlyn
 3:04.07  PPO APR 09* PC    V.Bartulovic G.Knowles J.Lui  R.Lauzon 
 3:06.22  Pom Jun 93* BRO   H.Mongeon H.Vroom H.Vallee A.Lister
 3:09.61  MTL NOV 13* CAMO  R.Mercier K.Truong D.Hetu J.Labory 
 3:22.40  MTL AUG 14* PC    W.Copeland M.Friedrich M.Gallou R.Lauzon 
 3:36.01  MTL AUG 14* PC    M.Hornblower H.Roy  DMONT M.Lechasseur 
 3:43.29  PPO APR 09* ELIT  R.Fernandez R.Massy S.Beyrouti R.Lescarbeau 
 4:06.72  PPO APR 09* DDO   J.File R.Lambert J.Wiley GDELA 


240+ 4x100 lib 50m hom

 5:17.62  LSL MAR 19* MACC  P.Conde J.Micks M.Arseneau R.Latulippe
 6:10.18  PC  MAR 02* YMCA  H.Lavigne E.Siggel R.Berlyn A.Nadon
 6:21.92  MTL NOV 13* CAMO  M.Gratton R.Mercier K.Truong J.Labory
 6:43.29  Que Fev 94* CMNQ  J.Amyot E.Bulman B.Allaire H.Ruelland
 9:22.63  QUE FEB 19* MBC   D.Guay D.Deschenes L.ROUL C.DEVE 

240+ 4x100 rqn 50m hom

 7:41.04  Que Fev 99* CMNQ  E.Bulman R.Lagace G.Turgeon J.Amyot
 8:52.60  Que Fev 94* CMNQ  E.Bulman J.Amyot B.Allaire H.Ruelland

240+ 4x200 lib 50m hom

14:41.44  Que Fev 00* CMNQ  H.Ruelland J.Amyot M.Ennis C.Bourque

240+ 4x200 rqn 50m hom

18:05.08  Que Fev 03* CMNQ  H.Ruelland J.Amyot M.Ennis A.Bastide
-----------------------------------------------------------------------


240+ 4x50 lib 50m fem

 2:37.51  PPO Avr 09* PC    C.Bredt E.Dillinger C.Neumann L.Macrae
 2:56.80  MTL AUG 14* PC    S.Honeyborne M.Brownie L.Cardinal D.Courmanopoulos 
 2:58.01  RIC JUN 12* QUE   CBEAU M.Waldie LCOUR H.Jacques 
 3:26.68  PPO APR 09* PC    C.Alexander S.Reid L.Cardinal S.Wyjad 
 3:49.09  PPO APR 09* YMCA  VWONN E.Gersovitch B.Mantel K.Grauer 


240+ 4x50 rqn 50m fem

 3:08.21  PPO Avr 09* PC    E.Dillinger L.Macrae C.Neumann C.Bredt
 3:30.18  Mtl Aug 14* BRO   M.Bisson D.Morel C.Grondin M.Lemay 
 3:34.50  MTL AUG 14* PC    L.Cardinal M.Brownie S.Honeyborne D.Courmanopoulos 
 3:52.30  Mtl Jul 06* PC    E.Lutgendorf G.Whittaker C.Alexander Naiman
 3:53.17  PC  JAN 14* PC    L.Cardinal H.Lui  C.Neumann E.Dillinger 
 4:10.42  LSL FEB 14* PC    AMCMA H.Lui  M.Waldie L.Cardinal 
 4:21.06  PPO APR 09* YMCA  E.Gersovitch VWONN B.Mantel K.Grauer 



240+ 4x100 lib 50m fem

 6:46.98  PC  Mar 02* PC    M.Waldie C.Neumann J.Gulyas A.Foot-Miles
 7:02.93  Lon Jun 18* BRO   M.Lethiecq G.Desjardins M.Bisson M.Lemay
 9:44.97  Que Fev 96* CMNQ  R.Allen J.Turgeon H.Jacques Y.Kirouac

240+ 4x100 rqn 50m fem

10:21.99  Que Fev 99* CMNQ  G.Mailloux J.Turgeon H.Jacques H.Parent
10:22.67  Que Fev 96* CMNQ  R.Allen J.Turgeon H.Jacques Y.Kirouac

240+ 4x200 lib 50m fem

21:03.75  Que Fev 00* CMNQ  Y.Kirouac G.Mailloux J.Turgeon H.Jacques
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------


240+ 4x50 lib 50m mix

 2:15.62* Mtl Aug 14* YMCA  I.Smith S.Lafontaine J.Hall C.Young
 2:17.13  Mtl Aug 14* PC    K.Ransom Hornblower G.Malcolm Honeyborne
 2:35.96  Mtl Aug 14* CAMO  J.Labory A.Masbourian MJ.Begin P.Julien
 2:40.33  Mtl Aug 14* PC    G.Knowles Bartulovic Brownie Courmanopulos
 2:44.93  PPO Avr 09* YMCA  P.Delaney L.Kirsch F.Hotte R.Berlyn
 2:45.18  PPO APR 09* PC    J.Lui  F.Soliman H.Lui  C.Neumann 
 2:48.01  QUE FEB 17* CMNQ  G.McNeil H.Veilleux C.McNeil L.Leclec 
 2:50.45  Pom Jun 93* DDO   S.Naiman R.Vandenyssel L.Warren M.Eustace
 2:50.65  MTL AUG 14* YMCA  N.Lafleur R.Prytula J.Douek FSTDE 
 2:57.53  Eto Aou 85* PC    I.Apinee I.Weintrub E.Lehman J.Gulyas
 2:58.01  QUE FEB 16* CMNQ  H.Veilleux L.Leclec M.Ennis C.McNeil 
 3:00.25  MTL AUG 14* PC    A.Sasseville C.Neumann L.Cardinal M.Gallou 
 3:00.53  QUE FEB 17* MBC   D.Guay DDESC MLARO CDEVE 
 3:01.56  QUE FEB 14* CMNQ  C.Bourque R.Lagace MPLAM L.Leclec 
 3:07.90  QUE FEB 14* MBC   L.Denis L.Jomphe DDESC L.Rouleau 
 3:09.75  QUE FEB 15* CMNQ  G.Freve H.Veilleux L.Leclec JCHAR 
 3:10.37  PPO APR 09* YMCA  M.Kyle L.Eden M.Eustace R.Berlyn 
 3:14.82  Pom Jun 93* BRO   H.Janelle A.Lister A.Martel H.Mongeon
 3:34.07  QUE FEB 14* CMNQ  G.Freve H.Ruelland H.Jacques MBOUR 
 3:48.49  QUE FEB 13* CMNQ  J.Amyot N.Boutet L.Leclec A.Bastide 
 4:18.47  QUE FEB 12* CMNQ  JCHAR N.Boutet H.Ruelland H.Jacques 

240+ 4x50 rqn 50m mix

 2:26.41  Mtl Aug 14* YMCA  C.Young J.Hall S.Rochford I.Smith
 2:48.22  Mtl Aug 14* PC    K.Ransom G.Malcolm Hornblower Honeyborne
 2:53.44  PPO Avr 09* PC    S.Marshall E.Dillinger F.Soliman M.Shibata
 3:07.52  PPO APR 09* PC    J.Lui  L.MacRae C.Neumann H.Roy  
 3:14.77  MTL AUG 14* PC    G.Knowles M.Brownie V.Bartulovic D.Courmanopoulos 
 3:19.76  Pom Jun 93* DDO   S.Naiman R.Vandenyssel M.Eustace L.Warren
 3:19.97  MTL AUG 14* YMCA  N.Lafleur R.Prytula J.Douek FSTDE 
 3:19.99  QUE FEB 16* MBC   S.Letarte DDESC D.Guay L.Denis 
 3:21.29  QUE FEB 17* CAMO  J.Boivin A.Masbourian P.Julien J.Labory 
 3:32.20  Pom Mar 88* DDO   F.Warren R.Vandenyssel J.Fulton L.Warren
 3:37.43  QUE FEB 17* MBC   MLARO DDESC D.Guay CDEVE 
 3:38.90  MTL AUG 14* CMNQ  P.Guerard L.Leclec G.Freve C.Jean 
 3:45.04  MTL AUG 14* PC    C.Neumann L.Cardinal M.Daoust H.Roy  
 3:45.40  Pom Jun 93* BRO   H.Vroom H.Janelle A.Martel A.Lister
 3:49.29  QUE FEB 14* CMNQ  M.Amyot H.Jacques H.Veilleux H.Ruelland 
 4:14.55  PPO APR 09* DDO   J.File K.Malcius AMARI R.Lambert 
 4:40.79  QUE FEB 16* CMNQ  H.Ruelland JCHAR H.Jacques H.Veilleux 
 4:50.42  QUE FEB 12* CMNQ  H.Ruelland H.Jacques JCHAR N.Boutet 

240+ 4x100 lib 50m mix

 6:25.48  PC  Mar 02* PC    S.Naiman R.Holden H.Roy N.Boutin-Lobel
 6:31.43  PC  Mai 93* PC    M.Waldie J.Gulyas R.Holden R.Jezek
 6:46.27  LSL MAR 19* BRO   P.Samson C.Berger D.Morel M.Bisson
 6:55.49  QUE FEB 18* MBC   L.Rouleau L.Denis CDEVE D.Guay
 7:50.47  Pom Mar 93* DDO   F.Warren L.Warren M.Marshall J.Enright
 8:04.33  LSL FEB 14* PC    C.Neumann AMCMA M.Hornblower R.Lauzon 
 8:07.04  DDO Mai 94* BRO   H.Janelle G.Blais A.Lister C.Berger
 8:10.80  LON JUN 10* ELIT  S.Beyrouti L.Cinq-Mars R.Fernandez L.Couillard 
                                                           

240+ 4x100 rqn 50m mix

 7:54.66  Que Fev 06* CMNQ  L.Leclerc J.Amyot H.Jacques A.Bastide
 9:10.48  Que Fev 95* CMNQ  G.Mailloux J.Turgeon G.Turgeon F.Renaud
10:32.65  QUE FEB 10* CMNQ  H.Ruelland JCHAR H.Jacques N.Boutet 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------