240+ 4x50 lib 25m hom

 2:03.52  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  M.Samson L.Morin K.Truong JP.Dumont 
 2:05.76  MTL NOV 19  CAMO  A.Benhaddad K.Truong D.Hetu M.Samson
 2:09.70  CSL APR 19  MACC  F.Gauvin J.Micks R.Latulippe P.Conde 
 2:11.11  MTL NOV 19  MACC  F.Gauvin S.Arsenault P.Boisvert R.Latulippe
 2:12.86  TRV AVR 01  DDO   M.Shibata R.Holden A.Crosthwait D.Van Sickle 
 2:15.43  MTL APR 16  CAMO  L.Morin K.Truong P.Morin J.Labory 
 2:15.96  MTL MAI 03  DDO   K.Ransom R.Holden A.Crosthwait M.Shibata 
 2:17.26  DDO AVR 02  YMCA  I.Smith H.Lavigne R.Berlyn A.Nadon 
 2:19.15  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  A.Hebert D.Hetu Preville M.Eustace  
 2:19.86  CSL APR 19  PC    R.Ouellet K.Ransom P.Marzell H.Winter 
 2:20.02  MTL MAY 19  MACC  M.Arseneau M.Gauthier B.Chouinard J.Mickx  
 2:20.10  MTL NOV 18  MACC  P.Boisvert G.Allard J.Micks R.Latulippe 
 2:20.35  DDO AVR 02  DDO   M.Shibata A.Crosthwait R.Holden D.Van Sickle 
 2:21.82  MTL APR 16  CAMO  M.Samson D.Hetu P.Julien P.Desjardins 
 2:21.93  Sfy Avr 00  YMCA  D.McEntyre E.Siggel R.Berlyn G.Gallon
 2:23.89  CSL APR 19  MACC  B.Grenier B.Chouinard M.Gauthier M.Arseneau 
 2:24.04  TRV Avr 01  BRO   M.Breton H.Mongeon C.Berger J.Lippinghof
 2:24.65  MTL APR 13  PC    K.Ransom J.Lui  G.Knowles R.Holden 
 2:25.17  MTL NOV 19  STL   L.Kovacs C.Pelletier E.Bouillere P.Wilson 
 2:25.41  DDO MAR 11  PC    R.Lauzon S.Gauthier FSAVA M.Shibata 






240+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom

 2:12.54  Que May 17  NSH   R.Lachance Y.Guerard L.Bolduc Bourassa
 2:18.22  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  L.Morin K.Truong M.Samson JP.Dumont 
 2:21.92  Que May 17  CAMO  L.Morin K.Truong M.Samson P.Julien
 2:23.25  MTL NOV 19  CAMO  A.Benhaddad K.Truong M.Samson D.Hetu 
 2:28.82  Mtl Apr 13  PC    V.Bartulovic R.Holden T.Edwards K.Ransom
 2:29.06  Mtl Mai 03  DDO   K.Ransom R.Holden A.Crosthwait M.Shibata
 2:29.69  MTL APR 17  CAMO  F.Dinh K.Truong P.Morin P.Julien 
 2:30.14  TRV Avr 01  DDO   M.Shibata R.Holden Crosthwait Van Sickle
 2:33.50  DDO AVR 02  DDO   R.Holden D.Van Sickle A.Crosthwait M.Shibata 
 2:35.54  CAM MAY 15  PC    V.Bartulovic R.Holden K.Ransom V.Simard 
 2:36.73  GAT APR 12  PC    J.Lui  G.Knowles T.Pawlowski A.Korpassy 
 2:36.92  PC  JAN 15  PC    K.Ransom S.Chabot T.Pawlowski A.Korpassy 
 2:37.31  MTL NOV 19  MACC  F.Gauvin S.Arsenault J.Micks R.Latulippe 
 2:37.44  CSL APR 19  YMCA  S.Faure B.Abikhzir J.Manuel I.Smith 
 2:40.47  CAM MAY 15  YMCA  M.Eustace Y.Lussier P.Hawkins I.Smith 
 2:40.92  Sfy Avr 00  YMCA  D.McEntyre E.Siggel G.Gallon R.Berlyn
 2:42.26  ETO MAY 05  DDO   R.Venne M.Sutton R.Holden M.Shibata 
 2:42.91  Mtl Avr 98  BRO   J.Lippinghof H.Vroom P.Arsenault H.Mongeon
 2:43.19  QUE APR 18  PC    T.Pawlowski G.Knowles J.Guidotti B.Chase
 2:46.92  PC  FEB 17  PC    V.Bartulovic J.Mendez D.Armistead M.Shibata 

                                                           
                                                           

240+ 4x100 lib 25m hom

 4:53.86  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  M.Samson L.Morin K.Truong JP.Dumont 
 5:09.62  MTL MAY 19  MACC  B.Grenier J.Micks R.Latulippe F.Gauvin
 5:32.36  Que May 17  CAMO  L.Morin M.Samson D.Hetu P.Julien
 5:50.66  QUE MAY 17  CMNQ  G.McNeil G.Freve C.McNeil D.Morneau 
 6:08.02  Bro Oct 97  CMNQ  G.Turgeon J.Amyot H.Ruelland A.Bastide
 6:26.81  Bro Oct 92  BRO   J.Philion H.Vroom A.Lister H.Mongeon
 7:26.40  LSL FEV 04  LASL  CSTON RALEP ACIOT G.Borsohalmi 
 7:49.97  LSL FEV 04  PC    E.Lehman G.Choma M.Levine R.Jezek 


240+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom

 4:54.80  Que May 17  NSH   R.Lachance Y.Guerard L.Bolduc Bourassa
 5:55.49  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  L.Morin K.Truong P.Morin G.Frappier 
 6:13.27  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  Preville K.Truong D.Hetu JP.Dumont 
 6:19.12  Mtl May 11  YMCA  D.Maloney R.Prytula E.Aslan I.Smith
 6:56.72  MN  Dec 08  CACM  D.Lemieux P.St-Amant C.Laberge C.Paquette
 7:19.80  Bro Oct 01  BRO   M.Breton H.Vroom C.Berger H.Mongeon
 7:45.78  Bro Oct 98  LASL  Laliberte Borsohalmi G.Alepin Ruelland



-----------------------------------------------------------------------

240+ 4x50 lib 25m fem

 2:21.17  CSL APR 19  CAMO  N.Branchaud G.Boivin J.Boivin D.Senechal   
 2:22.69  Que Apr 18  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm M.Bleau M.Oliver
 2:23.14  CSL APR 19  PC    G.Malcolm M.Oliver G.Stanworth K.Schell
 2:25.57  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  G.Boivin J.Boivin N.Branchaud N.Seguin  
 2:30.34  Mtl Apr 13  YMCA  C.Young M.Kyle L.Eden S.Lepine
 2:31.46  QUE APR 18  YMCA  S.Montgomery S.Lepine N.Nelson C.Flanagan 
 2:32.47  CAM MAY 15  PC    G.Malcom S.Honeyborne A.Houle G.Whittaker 
 2:34.70  GAT Avr 12  YMCA  C.Young F.Hotte M.Kyle S.Lepine
 2:37.30  QUE APR 15  PC    S.Marshall A.Houle G.Malcom G.Whittaker 
 2:38.18  DDO Avr 02  PC    J.Gulyas M.Waldie C.Neumann N.Wilson
 2:40.23  CSL APR 19  YMCA  T.Nuspl A.Papaie N.Nelson C.Flanagan   
 2:40.56  PC  FEB 19  YMCA  C.Cardinal F.Hotte C.Wooley N.Nelson 
 2:42.08  QUE APR 18  CAMO  N.Branchaud J.Boivin A.Masbourian C.Latendresse 
 2:42.18  MTL MAY 11  PC    G.Malcom H.Lui  S.Naiman J.Boivin 
 2:42.76  MTL APR 16  YMCA  N.Nelson L.Osterland M.Kyle N.Lafleur 
 2:43.51  PC  JAN 07  PC    N.Wilson S.Wyjad C.Neumann E.Dillinger 
 2:44.61  DDO MAR 07  PC    M.Brownie M.Waldie C.Neumann E.Dillinger 
 2:45.11  SFY APR 10  PC    H.Lui  C.Neumann E.Dillinger S.Marshall 
 2:45.29  DDO MAR 12  PC    S.Marshall H.Lui  M.Brownie G.Whittaker 
 2:46.83  CSL APR 19  PC    M.Bleau P.MacPherson Desjardins A.Journeaux



240+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem                                         

 2:32.45  CSL APR 19  CAMO  D.Senechal N.Branchaud J.Boivin G.Boivin 
 2:38.92  Que Apr 18  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm M.Oliver M.Bleau
 2:39.86  Que Avr 15  YMCA  L.Osterland K.Hope F.Hotte M.Kyle
 2:42.21  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  G.Boivin N.Branchaud J.Boivin N.Seguin 
 2:50.33  CSL APR 19  PC    M.Oliver H.Lui K.Schell G.Stanworth 
 3:01.27  QUE APR 15  PC    S.Marshall G.Malcom A.Houle G.Whittaker
 3:02.37  Sfy Avr 07  PC    L.Shields M.Waldie C.Neumann E.Dillinger
 3:04.05  SFY APR 10  PC    S.Marshall H.Lui  C.Neumann E.Dillinger 
 3:05.03  MTL APR 13  YMCA  S.Lepine L.Eden F.Hotte M.Kyle 
 3:05.05  CSL APR 19  YMCA  S.Lepine C.Wooley A.Papaie C.Flanagan  
 3:07.35  CAM MAY 15  PC    E.Dillinger G.Malcom L.Sanders J.Russell 
 3:08.63  Mtl Avr 06  PC    S.Reid H.Campbell M.Brownie G.Whittaker
 3:14.73  SFY APR 07  PC    A.Levi H.Lui  P.Hammond G.Whittaker 
 3:15.29  TRV APR 11  PC    C.Alexander KMACL H.Lui  L.Cardinal 
 3:16.47  MTL APR 16  YMCA  M.Kyle F.Hotte M.Zegray N.Nelson 
 3:17.28  QUE APR 14  YMCA  M.Kyle J.Ferme F.Hotte T.Nuspl 
 3:19.76  MN  DEC 18  PC    M.Waldie M.Oliver J.Oliver L.Daoust 
 3:20.71  Mtl Avr 98  DDO   F.Andrews S.Reid J.Fulton S.Naiman
 3:25.63  MTL APR 17  PC    J.Ferme A.Journeaux G.Malcom S.Clement 
 3:25.83  MTL APR 16  PC    L.Daoust D.Courmanopoulos M.Brownie P.MacPherson 



240+ 4x100 lib 25m fem

 5:29.99  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  G.Boivin J.Boivin N.Branchaud N.Seguin 
 6:43.42  Bro Nov 11  PC    E.Dillinger L.Cardinal M.Brownie M.Waldie
 6:49.36  LSL Fev 11  PC    E.Dillinger L.Cardinal M.Brownie M.Waldie
 6:52.97  MTL MAY 19  PC    J.Wysocka M.Brownie H.Lui G.Whittaker  
 6:58.76  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  Masbourian L.Dion Latendresse Beaulieu 
 7:04.58  QUE MAY 17  MBC   L.Jomphe A.Belanger L.Denis CDEVE 
 7:06.79  CAM MAY 15  PC    J.Russell M.Plante D.Courmanopoulos M.Brownie 

240+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem

 6:09.95  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  G.Boivin N.Branchaud J.Boivin N.Seguin 
 8:50.74  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  L.Dion Masbourian L.Beaulieu M.Julien 

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

240+ 4x50 lib 25m mix

 2:14.88  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  M.Samson G.Boivin J.Boivin JP.Dumont  
 2:15.67  Que May 17  CAMO  D.Senechal K.Truong J.Boivin PN.Julien
 2:15.85  CSL APR 19  PC    M.Clayton H.Winter G.Malcolm M.Oliver 
 2:18.09  DDO Mar 17  CAMO  D.Senechal M.Rivard J.Boivin PN.Julien
 2:18.30  QUE APR 18  YMCA  P.Berry C.Flanagan S.Montgomery Y.Lussier
 2:19.16  CSL APR 19  CAMO  L.Morin G.Boivin N.Branchaud M.Samson 
 2:19.85  SFY APR 07  YMCA  R.Berlyn C.Nelson S.Lepine J.Rysdale 
 2:19.85  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  K.Truong Chapdelaine D.Hetu N.Branchaud 
 2:21.67  DDO Mar 16  CAMO  P.Julien J.Chapdeleine G.Boivin K.Truong
 2:22.54  MTL APR 16  PC    A.Kouri B.Chase H.Hansen M.Shibata 
 2:22.76  Mtl Apr 13  YMCA  M.Eustace M.Kyle S.Lepine J.Hall
 2:22.87  MTL APR 17  PC    A.Kouri V.Bartulovic I.Bernard A.Korpassy 
 2:22.95  ETO MAY 16  CAMO  G.Boivin D.Hetu J.Boivin G.Frappier 
 2:23.68  QUE APR 18  CAMO  J.Boivin P.Morin N.Branchaud M.Eustace
 2:24.98  DDO MAR 19  PC    L.Sanders H.Hansen M.Shibata J.Guidotti
 2:26.61  Sfy Avr 10  PC    F.Hutchinson E.Dillinger H.Lui M.Daoust
 2:27.14  TRV Avr 08  YMCA  M.Kyle R.Berlyn S.Montgomery J.Rysdon
 2:28.76  MTL MAY 11  PC    S.Chabot S.Gauthier H.Lui  J.Gulyas 
 2:28.88  CSL APR 19  CAMO  J.Boivin R.Turcot M.Rivard L.Beaulieu 
 2:29.77  DDO Avr 02  DDO   A.Crosthwait J.Fulton H.Roberton Van Sickle



240+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix

 2:27.25  MTL MAY 19  PC    M.Oliver A.Hasegawa M.Clayton G.Malcolm 
 2:28.66  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  J,Boivin N.Branchaud M.Samson Preville 
 2:28.91  CSL APR 19  CAMO  J.Boivin N.Branchaud M.Samson Preville 
 2:36.53  Que Apr 18  YMCA  R.Gilbert J.Pilote P.Berry N.Nelson
 2:38.43  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  G.Boivin K.Truong L.Morin Latendresse
 2:38.82  SFY APR 07  YMCA  J.Rysdale S.Lepine C.Nelson R.Berlyn 
 2:39.40  CSL APR 19  PC    M.Oliver P.Marzell H.Winter G.Malcolm
 2:39.53  CSL APR 19  MACC  J.Wyman M.Arseneau P.Conde L.Courtois 
 2:39.81  Mtl May 11  PC    M.Waldie H.Lui S.Mongeon G.Knowles
 2:40.91  SFY NOV 07  CMNQ  L.Leclerc M.Ennis H.Jacques A.Bastide 
 2:41.75  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  D.Senechal Masbourian A.Hebert JP.Dumont
 2:41.90  Sfy Avr 07  PC    M.Waldie G.Knowles C.Venne M.Shibata
 2:43.12  GAT APR 12  PC    V.Bartulovic H.Lui  T.Edwards E.Dillinger 
 2:43.49  QUE APR 15  PC    K.Ransom H.Lui  A.McIntosh A.Korpassy 
 2:44.52  QUE APR 18  PC    M.Oliver G.Malcom J.Guidotti M.Lechasseur
 2:44.97  MTL APR 17  PC    V.Bartulovic G.Malcom A.Kouri R.Snowdon 
 2:45.99  MTL APR 16  CAMO  G.Boivin N.Seguin M.Rivard J.Labory 
 2:47.58  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  J.Boivin C.Latendresse K.Truong D.Hetu 
 2:49.87  QUE MAY 17  MBC   D.Guay R.Lebrun S.Letarte CDEVE 
 2:51.54  MTL APR 16  YMCA  M.Kyle R.Prytula O.Loutochin N.Lafleur 




240+ 4x100 lib 25m mix

 5:27.80  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  JP.Dumont N.Branchaud K.Truong D.Senechal
 5:41.29  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  L.Beaulieu N.Seguin Desjardins Preville 
 6:05.13  LSL Fev 06  PC    M.Shibata C.Neumann G.Whittaker G.Choma
 6:08.29  LSL Fev 03  LASL  D.Paquette G.Alepin E.Dillinger R.Courteau
 6:09.94  LSL FEV 05  LASL  G.Alepin G.Borsohalmi E.Dillinger C.Guevremont 
 6:13.41  LSL FEV 06  LASL  G.Alepin D.Paquette E.Dillinger M.Calcutt 
 6:27.27  MTL MAY 19  MBC   L.Rouleau C.De Verteuil L.Jomphe D.Aupin  
 6:46.14  BRO OCT 04  LASL  E.Dillinger SBAIL G.Borsohalmi G.Alepin 
 6:48.59  LSL FEB 12  YMCA  F.Hotte B.Mantel E.Robitaille M.Eustace 
 7:03.04  LSL Fev 08  BRO   C.Berger E.Torlaschi G.Desjardins H.Janelle
 7:08.38  Bro Oct 95  STL   M.Obee I.Levy H.Caty D.Gates
 7:12.97  BRO OCT 10  CACM  E.Taylor P.StAmant M.Allard JDUCH 
 7:20.15  Bro Oct 95  BRO   C.Berger J.Lippinghof G.Blais H.Janelle
 7:27.37  CAM MAY 15  YMCA  K.Grauer L.Eden Y.Lussier P.Hawkins 
 7:29.92  QUE MAY 17  CMNQ  H.Ruelland H.Jacques C.McNeil C.Genois 
 8:18.22  BRO OCT 04  BRO   C.Berger H.Vroom H.Janelle R.Szittner 

240+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix

 6:19.40  Que May 17  CAMO  J.Boivin K.Truong P.Morin L.Dion
 6:22.96  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  J.Boivin K.Truong D.Hetu Masbourian 
 6:23.94  NEP Mai 13  PC    M.Waldie A.Roy Bartulovic K.Ransom
 6:30.99  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  G.Boivin N.Branchaud Desjardins A.Hebert
 6:42.68  QUE MAY 17  MBC   S.Letarte L.Rouleau D.Guay L.Denis 
 7:59.84  BRO Oct 96  STL   H.Caty P.Guerard C.Pelletier M.Obee
 8:24.35  MTL MAY 11  CMNQ  P.Pouliot M.Ennis H.Jacques N.Boutet 
 8:42.75  CAM MAY 15  YMCA  K.Grauer L.Eden T.Rhoades J.Douek 
 9:32.94  QUE DEC 14  CMNQ  H.Jacques M.Ennis G.Freve N.Boutet 
                                                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------