200+ 4x50 lib 25m hom

 1:47.20  Que Apr 18  CAMO  L.Morin R.Figueroa F.Dinh G.Fuentes
 1:47.46  Mtl Nov 17  MACC  F.Gauvin P.Conde S.Piette T.Raafat
 1:47.88  QUE APR 18  MACC  P.Conde F.Gauvin B.Darrach T.Raafat 
 1:50.08  Mtl Nov 16  MACC  P.Conde M.Piquette S.Arsenault F.Gauvin
 1:50.43  CSL APR 19  CAMO  L.Morin M.Samson G.Fuentes F.Bernier 
 1:51.44  Que Avr 15  CAMO  G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson L.Morin
 1:51.73  MTL APR 17  CAMO  G.Fuentes L.Morin F.Gagne M.Samson 
 1:52.34  PC  Jan 15  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson
 1:53.70  PC  Jan 11  YMCA  I.Smith M.McMurray R.Figueroa S.Durham
 1:53.75  QUE APR 15  NSH   P.Bourassa Y.Guerard L.Bolduc H.Henry 
 1:53.79  GAT APR 12  PC    S.Mongeon S.Gauthier T.Edwards S.Chabot 
 1:53.86  PC  JAN 12  PC    S.Mongeon S.Gauthier T.Edwards S.Chabot 
 1:54.00  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  L.Morin M.Samson G.Fuentes D.Hetu 
 1:54.18  DDO MAR 12  PC    S.Mongeon S.Chabot T.Edwards S.Gauthier 
 1:54.31  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  P.Morin L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Samson 
 1:56.57  MTL APR 16  MACC  M.Piquette P.Conde J.Micks F.Gauvin 
 1:57.50  Sfy Avr 07  MACC  P.Boisvert M.Arseneau K.Ransom S.Arseneault
 1:57.66  DDO MAR 17  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde J.Micks 
 1:57.88  SFY APR 10  YMCA  RJONE E.Aslan G.Peckover S.Durham 
 1:57.95  DDO MAR 18  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Arseneau P.Conde B.Darrach 

200+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom

 2:00.46  Que Apr 18  CAMO  F.Dinh R.Figueroa G.Fuentes L.Morin
 2:01.47  Que Apr 18  MACC  B.Darrach F.Gauvin P.Conde T.Raafat
 2:02.97  Mtl Nov 16  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde S.Arsenault
 2:04.45  MTL NOV 17  MACC  F.Gauvin T.Raafat P.Conde S.Piette 
 2:05.02  CSL APR 19  CAMO  L.Morin F.Bernier G.Fuentes M.Samson   
 2:05.26  Que Avr 15  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson
 2:07.55  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Samson MA.Gosselin 
 2:08.50  Trv Apr 11  MACC  F.Gauvin S.Piette P.Conde K.Ransom
 2:08.67  CAM MAY 15  NSH   P.Bourassa L.Bolduc L.Noel H.Henry 
 2:08.68  MTL APR 17  CAMO  G.Fuentes L.Morin M.Samson F.Gagne 
 2:10.18  GAT APR 12  PC    S.Mongeon S.Chabot T.Edwards S.Gauthier 
 2:10.84  QUE APR 14  NSH   H.Henry L.Bolduc P.Veilleux F.Simard 
 2:11.61  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa E.Aslan L.Glazer 
 2:12.14  MTL MAY 19  MACC  B.Greneir M.Arseneau P.Conde T.Raafat 
 2:12.56  MTL NOV 11  MACC  F.Gauvin G.Allard S.Arsenault M.Arseneau 
 2:12.67  MTL APR 16  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde M.Arseneau 
 2:14.92  Sfy Avr 07  MACC  P.Boisvert M.Arseneau K.Ransom S.Arseneault
 2:15.10  MTL APR 16  CAMO  L.Morin G.Dagenais M.Samson F.Gagne 
 2:15.46  Que Avr 97  DDO   K.Ekstrand R.Holden Van Sickle F.Hutchinson
 2:15.64  CSL APR 19  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Arseneau N.Giraldo J.Micks  


                                                           

200+ 4x100 lib 25m hom

 3:59.32  Que May 17  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde B.Darrach
 4:13.25  Mtl Mai 15  CAMO  M.Samson L.Morin MA.Gosselin G.Fuentes
 4:18.45  CSL Mar 14  CAMO  L.Morin M.Samson D.Hetu G.Fuentes
 4:20.69  LSL Fev 12  PC    S.Mongeon S.Chabot S.Gauthier T.Edwards
 4:25.99  PAR AUG 18  MACC  T.Raafat B.Darrach M.Arseneau RDECH 
 4:29.03  Mtl May 11  YMCA  S.Durham S.Faure L.Glazerman E.Aslan
 4:33.26  LSL Fev 11  CACM  P.Dor J.Burns D.Lemieux A.Lauzon
 4:33.79  CAM MAY 15  MMIN  P.Boulanger B.Bonnoyer A.Morin C.Cote 
 4:34.84  MTL MAY 11  MACC  P.Boisvert J.Micks G.Poitras S.Arsenault 
 4:41.65  MTL JUN 16  MACC  F.Gauvin T.Vu   A.Monsalve J.Micks 
 4:42.16  LSL Fev 05  LASL  M.Eustace A.Laliberte K.Ransom S.Milette
 4:42.23  MTL MAY 19  CNMT  A.Croteau P.Boily P.Boutin N.Hunter  
 4:49.00  LSL FEV 06  LASL  A.Laliberte L.Gilbert M.Eustace SMILE 
 4:50.11  MT  JAN 18  CNMT  N.Hunter A.Soulieres P.Boily A.Croteau
 4:50.36  LSL FEB 11  PC    S.Mongeon T.Pawlowski C.Cabana A.Korpassy 
 4:53.64  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  Delisle G.Fuentes S.Masson Preville
 4:54.01  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  B.Marchand P.Doyon D.Hetu P.Morin 
 4:54.59  QUE MAY 17  MBC   R.Lebrun D.Aupin L.Rouleau D.Guay 
 5:05.86  Bro Oct 92  BRO   C.Berger H.Vallee P.Messier J.Lippinghof
 5:08.67  BRO OCT 04  CACM  P.StAmant D.Lemieux P.Dor  S.Pilon 


200+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom

 4:26.49  Que May 17  MACC  F.Gauvin M.Piquette P.Conde B.Darrach
 4:43.08  MIA MAY 17  MACC  B.Darrach M.Piquette F.Gauvin J.Micks 
 4:46.14  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  S.Caron G.Fuentes L.Morin M.Samson 
 4:57.51  Mtl Mai 15  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Samson P.Morin
 5:06.53  NEP Mai 13  CAMO  G.Fuentes K.Truong M.Samson D.Hetu
 5:20.88  Mtl Nov 12  MACC  B.Grenier G.Allard Arsenault P.Boisvert
 5:23.96  MTL MAY 19  CNMT  P.Boily N.Hunter A.Croteau P.Boutin   
 5:33.29  Mtl May 11  MACC  B.Grenier B.Chouinard A.Monsalve J.Burke
 5:37.76  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  M.McMurray C.Penny L.Glazer S.Durham 
 5:46.34  MTL NOV 12  CAMO  J.Murray G.Dagenais D.Hetu M.Samson 
 5:49.32  MTL NOV 12  MACC  J.Burke R.Marleau A.Monsalve G.Poitras 
 6:01.08  Bro Oct 01  CACM  S.Pilon P.St-Amant P.Dor M.Lahaye
 6:39.45  MTL NOV 12  YMCA  P.Chapdelaine J.Romero G,Boudreau D.Donderi 
 6:44.30  Bro Oct 98  BRO   H.Vroom J.Lippinghof C.Berger M.Breton
 6:56.57  MTL NOV 12  PC    D.Manny R.Lauzon K.Ransom R.Pronovost 
 7:03.59  Bro Oct 91  PC    E.Lehman R.Jezek F.Soliman G.Vickery
 7:07.98  Bro Oct 91  BRO   J.Philion H.Vroom P.Messier H.Vallee
                                                           
                                                           


200+ 4x200 lib 25m hom
10:53.60  Mtl Nov 11  MACC  B.Ethier K.Ransom J.Micks B.Grenier
13:03.09  Tor Jul 01  MACC  R.Lecuyer J.Burke G.Crete A.Vaudrin

------------------------------------------------------------------------

200+ 4x50 lib 25m fem

 2:02.32  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  M.Do Santos A.Seguin D.Senechal Chapdelaine
 2:03.00  Que May 17  CAMO  A.Seguin A.Fluet D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine
 2:03.42  Eto Mai 16  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal G.Boivin C.Allard
 2:03.60  MTL APR 17  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal J.Chapdelaine J.Boivin 
 2:05.57  Mtl Avr 16  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine Begin
 2:05.87  Que Avr 15  PC    C.Venne I.Bernard K.Schell A.Kouri
 2:06.10  Que Avr 14  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm Hutchinson C.Venne
 2:07.60  CAM MAY 15  ELIT  R.Curbelo D.Filion MF.Beaudry N.Porlier 
 2:08.63  SFY APR 07  YMCA  A.Walling C.Nelson S.Lepine I.Lowensteyn 
 2:08.88  QUE MAY 17  CNMT  L.Horvat M.Sevigny C.Levasseur S.Deschamps 
 2:09.31  MTL APR 16  PC    H.Outerbridge H.Hansen K.Schell A.Kouri 
 2:09.57  MTL APR 17  PC    A.Kouri I.Bernard A.Roy  K.Schell 
 2:09.98  GAT Avr 12  PC    H.Hansen L.MacRae J.Bedard A.Kouri
 2:10.28  CSL APR 19  PC    A.Kouri L.Sanders K.Muis I.Bernard 
 2:10.90  MTL APR 17  CNMT  L.Horvat M.Sevigny C.Levasseur S.Deschamps 
 2:11.12  MTL APR 13  PC    A.Kouri K.Schell S.Marshall C.Labelle 
 2:12.08  PC  Jan 11  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm J.Boivin L.Sanders
 2:12.92  PC  JAN 15  PC    L.Sanders S.Honeyborne C.Labelle H.Outerbridge 
 2:13.98  MTL NOV 12  MMIN  C.Beauchamp C.Gascon C.Lepage N.Deschamps 
 2:14.01  Mtl Mai 03  YMCA  A.Summers H.Ratcliffe S.Lepine C.Young
                                                           


200+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem

 2:15.94  Que May 17  CAMO  D.Senechal J.Chapdeleine A.Fluet A.Seguin
 2:16.80  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  D.Senechal Chapdelaine M.Do Santos A.Seguin
 2:19.04  Que Avr 15  PC    A.Kouri I.Bernard C.Venne K.Schell
 2:19.62  ETO MAY 16  CAMO  D.Senechal M.Begin A.Seguin J.Chapdelaine 
 2:19.77  MTL APR 17  CAMO  D.Senechal J.Chapdelaine C.Ducharme A.Seguin 
 2:20.83  Que Avr 14  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcolm C.Venne L.Sanders 
 2:21.94  QUE APR 18  CAMO  D.Senechal J.Chapdelaine A.Seguin J.Boivin 
 2:22.29  Trv Apr 11  PC    S.Marshall L.Macrae A.Kouri L.Vezina
 2:22.38  MTL APR 16  CAMO  D.Senechal M.Begin A.Seguin J.Chapdelaine 
 2:25.59  MTL APR 13  PC    S.Marshall H.Outerbridge A.Kouri K.Schell 
 2:26.00  MTL APR 17  PC    A.Kouri I.Bernard A.Roy  K.Schell 
 2:26.21  MTL APR 16  PC    C.Labelle H.Outerbridge A.Kouri K.Schell 
 2:28.47  CSL APR 19  PC    A.Kouri I.Bernard K.Muis L.Sanders    
 2:29.03  QUE MAY 17  CNMT  L.Horvat C.Levasseur S.Deschamps M.Sevigny 
 2:29.96  GAT APR 12  PC    S.Marshall L.MacRae A.Kouri J.Bedard 
 2:32.52  GAT APR 12  CSLA  P.Avrith C.Nelson I.Lowensteyn L.Carrier 
 2:34.72  MTL APR 17  CNMT  S.Deschamps L.Horvat C.Levasseur M.Sevigny 
 2:36.51  TRV Avr 08  YMCA  P.Avrith A.Walling N.Menemenlis C.Young
 2:37.48  GAT APR 12  PC    H.Hansen C.Meilleur G.Malcom K.Schell 
 2:37.75  QUE APR 14  CSLA  L.Babins C.Bassel I.Lowensteyn S.Greenwald



200+ 4x100 lib 25m fem

 4:28.43  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  A.Seguin M.Do Santos Chapdelaine D.Senechal
 4:53.75  CSL Feb 15  CAMO  A.Seguin Chapdeleine MJ.Begin G.Boivin
 5:00.13  QUE MAY 17  CNMT  S.Deschamps M.Sevigny C.Levasseur L.Horvat 
 5:17.72  LSL Feb 11  PC    C.Labelle S.Marshall H.Lui L.Sanders
 5:21.79  MTL MAY 19  CNMT  S.Deschamps L.Horvat I.Ouellet M.Sevigny
 5:35.88  LSL Fev 07  YMCA  S.Lepine D.Panet F.Hotte N.Menemenlis
 5:59.52  CAM MAY 15  YMCA  MDELA S.Perusse L.Eden S.Montgomery 
 6:03.32  LSL FEB 09  PC    S.Marshall E.Dillinger L.Cardinal C.Venne 
 6:09.40  LSL Fev 04  PC    J.Patterson C.Neumann C.Alexander M.Waldie
 6:26.09  LSL FEB 09  YMCA  F.Hotte LKIRZ Y.Chen M.Kyle 
 6:30.55  LSL Fev 06  BRO   G.Desjardins D.Morel M.Bisson C.Massicotte
 6:35.00  BRO NOV 09  BRO   G.Desjardins M.Bisson M.Lemay D.Morel 
 6:55.39  BRO NOV 07  BRO   R.Szittner G.Desjardins M.Bisson M.Lemay 
 7:30.24  Bro Oct 94  DDO   S.Naiman J.Enright D.Paquette K.Malcius
 7:37.49  Bro Oct 02  BRO   M.Lemay D.Morel M.Berger R.Szittner
 7:50.74  Bro Oct 92  LASL  H.Oldenburg G.Merklein Simpson E.Dellinger
 8:09.58  Bro Oct 94  BRO   H.Janelle G.Blais R.Szittner L.Beaudoin
 8:24.63  Bro Oct 90  BRO   H.Janelle M.Berger R.Szittner A.Martel



200+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem

 5:13.58  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  D.Senechal Chapdeleine C.Duchesne A.Seguin 
 5:26.28  Que May 17  CAMO  J.Boivin J.Chapdeleine A.Fluet C.Duchesne
 6:11.60  Mtl May 11  YMCA  M.Kyle L.Babins I.Lowensteyn T.Norris
 6:42.80  MTL NOV 12  YMCA  M.Zegray L.Eden L.Osterland F.Hotte 
 6:54.78  CAM MAY 15  YMCA  Y.Chen L.Eden F.Hotte S.Montgomery 
 6:55.46  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  D.Van Wyck L.Eden L.Carrier R.Cook 
 7:46.80  MN  DEC 17  YMCA  N.Lafleur C.Cardinal A,Furlotte N.Nelson 
 8:01.15  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  MFARM J.Ferme F.Caskie R.Pasquantonio 
 9:20.70  Bro Oct 01  BRO   M.Bisson H.Janelle D.Morel R.Szittner
 9:43.20  Bro Oct 91  BRO   G.Delorme G.Blais R.Szittner H.Janelle


200+ 4x200 lib 25m fem

14:19.69  Mtl Nov 11  YMCA  J.Ferme M.Kyle M.Deladurantaye M.Zegray

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

200+ 4x50 lib 25m mix

 1:52.28  Que May 17  CAMO  L.Morin A.Seguin M.Samson J.Chapdeleine
 1:52.91  QUE APR 18  CAMO  L.Morin A.Seguin D.Senechal G.Fuentes 
 1:53.14  Mtl Avr 17  CAMO  M.Samson J.Chapdeleine L.Morin A.Seguin
 1:53.33  Mtl Avr 16  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal L.Morin M.Samson
 1:53.42  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  A.Seguin P.Blouin L.Morin D.Senechal 
 1:54.14  DDO MAR 17  CAMO  L.Morin A.Seguin M.Samson J.Chapdelaine 
 1:54.28  CSL APR 19  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal F.Bernier R.Figueroa 
 1:54.61  MTL NOV 17  CAMO  R.Figueroa D.Senechal M.Samson A.Seguin 
 1:55.67  DDO Mar 16  CAMO  M.Samson D.Denechal L.Morin A.Seguin
 1:55.73  CSL APR 19  CAMO  G.Fuentes L.Morin J.Chapdelaine M.Do Santos
 1:55.81  ETO MAY 16  CAMO  D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson J.Chapdelaine 
 1:57.75  DDO Mar 15  CAMO  L.Morin A.Seguin G.Boivin M.Samson
 1:58.51  Mtl Mai 03  YMCA  M.McMurray I.Smith S.Lepine C.Young
 1:58.98  MTL NOV 19  CAMO  D.Senechal R.Figueroa M.Arzaga J.Chapdelaine
 1:59.15  QUE APR 15  CAMO  J.Chapdelaine L.Morin G.Boivin M.Samson 
 2:00.19  CSL APR 19  PC    H.Chaouachi M.Giroux A.Kouri L.Sanders 
 2:00.84  MTL APR 17  CAMO  D.Senechal G.Fuentes J.Boivin A.Katz 
 2:01.17  GAT APR 12  PC    S.Chabot H.Hansen A.Kouri S.Mongeon 
 2:02.38  WND MAY 14  CAMO  D.Hetu A.Seguin M.Begin M.Samson 
 2:03.15  TRV Avr 01  DDO   K.Ransom D.Van Sickle P.Avrith L.Macrae




200+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix

 2:02.22  Que Apr 18  CAMO  D.Senechal R.Figueroa L.Morin A.Seguin
 2:05.94  CSL APR 19  CAMO  D.Senechal R.Figueroa L.Morin A.Seguin 
 2:06.76  Que May 17  CAMO  D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin
 2:07.22  MTL NOV 19  CAMO  D.Senechal R.Figueroa M.Arzaga J.Chapdelaine
 2:07.99  MTL NOV 17  CAMO  D.Senechal M.Samson R.Figueroa A.Seguin 
 2:08.52  PC  JAN 15  CAMO  L.Morin G.Fuentes M.Rivard M.Samson 
 2:08.54  Mtl Avr 17  CAMO  D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin
 2:09.50  Mtl Avr 16  CAMO  D.Senechal G.Fuentes M.Samson Chapdeleine
 2:12.22  Que Avr 15  PC    A.Kouri C.Venne T.Edwards M.Daoust
 2:12.36  GAT Avr 12  PC    S.Mongeon S.Chabot A.Kouri H.Hansen
 2:13.40  CSL APR 19  PC    A.Kouri H.Chaouachi M.Giroux L.Sanders
 2:14.95  MTL NOV 18  CAMO  D.Senechal K.McAlpine P.Morin A.Seguin 
 2:15.37  Mtl Mai 03  YMCA  I.Lowensteyn I.Gladstone I.Smith S.Lepine
 2:15.97  GAT APR 12  CSLA  P.Avrith R.Figueroa M.Levine C.Nelson 
 2:16.07  QUE APR 14  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcom S.Gauthier E.Bussieres 
 2:16.77  TRV APR 11  PC    A.Kouri G.Malcom T.Edwards S.Gauthier
 2:17.00  TRV AVR 08  YMCA  J.Rysdale A.Walling E.Aslan P.Avrith
 2:17.39  PC  JAN 16  CAMO  A.Seguin G.Fuentes M.Samson G.Boivin 
 2:18.02  QUE APR 15  CAMO  L.Morin J.Chapdelaine M.Samson G.Boivin 
 2:18.08  WND MAY 14  CAMO  A.Seguin M.Begin M.Samson D.Hetu
                                                           

200+ 4x100 lib 25m mix

 4:18.20  Bro Oct 18  CAMO  G.Fuentes M.Samson A.Seguin J.Chapdelaine
 4:20.40  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  A.Seguin Chapdelaine L.Morin M.Samson
 4:29.75  Eto Mai 16  CAMO  G.Boivin G.Fuentes J.Boivin A.Katz
 4:40.16  WND Mai 14  CAMO  J.Boivin D.Hetu A.Seguin M.Samson
 4:57.36  Mtl May 11  MMIN  C.Beauchamp N.Dore A.Morin Bonnoyer
 5:05.18  MTL MAY 19  CNMT  P.Boily A.Croteau E.Burrowes S.Deschamps 
 5:13.19  Bro Oct 00  YMCA  T.Liebich C.Young F.Hotte G.Gallon
 5:18.62  LSL FEB 12  MADD  I.Dineva I.Damyanova A.BenHaddad D.Dinev 
 5:22.72  BRO OCT 13  CAMO  D.Hetu M.Begin T.Mogollones K.Truong 
 5:24.81  ETO MAY 16  YMCA  N.Nelson F.Hotte P.Hawkins T.Rhoades 
 5:46.11  LSL FEB 11  CMNQ  SBEAU FLABB L.Leclerc M.Amyot 
 5:53.80  Bro Oct 00  BRO   J.Nowicki D.Morel M.Bisson C.Berger
 5:56.58  CSL FEB 15  YMCA  M.Kyle J.Douek L.Eden T.Rhoades 
 5:57.60  BRO NOV 07  BRO   C.Berger E.Torlaschi D.Morel C.Seguin
 6:06.09  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  I.Proulx G.Freve M.Ennis L.Leclerc 
 6:13.57  BRO NOV 08  PC    R.Lauzon MMACR M.Waldie MCHAP 
 6:21.56  LSL FEV 05  CACM  P.StAmant GFORT M.Allard CPOIR 
 6:22.71  BRO OCT 04  DDO   J.Label R.Lauzon KHIGG R.Holden 
 6:22.84  Bro Oct 95  LASL  Oldenburg G.Alepin E.Dillinger Pelland
 6:29.18  BRO OCT 13  YMCA  P.Chapdelaine MBRAG F.Hotte D.Donderi 



200+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix

 4:50.05  Que May 17  CAMO  D.Senechal McAlpine L.Morin Chapdeleine
 5:05.14  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  L.Morin Chapdeleine G.Fuentes C.Duchesne
 5:24.88  MN  Dec 14  CAMO  L.Morin J.Chapdeleine M.Samson G.Boivin
 5:42.17  CAM MAY 15  STL   ME.Damboise P.Bozzer L.Kovacs C.Pelletier 
 5:55.03  Bro Oct 96  DDO   L.Shields R.Holden Van Sickle S.Naiman
 6:05.75  QUE DEC 14  CMNQ  M.Amyot MPLAM E.Simard C.Bourque 
 6:54.01  Bro Oct 03  BRO   M.Lemay M.Breton C.Berger M.Bisson
 6:59.29  Bro Oct 96  BRO   M.Lemay R.Szittner C.Berger H.Mongeon
 8:07.57  MN  DEC 09  PC    R.Lauzon L.Cardinal M.Brownie A.Sasseville 
                                                           

200+ 4x200 lib 25m mix

12:11.77  Mtl Nov 11  MACC  A.Villeneuve J.Wyman A.Girard G.Poitras
15:31.11  DDO Mar 92  BRO   J.Philion H.Vroom L.Beaudoin A.Martel

-------------------------------------------------------------------------